Binance Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowVolumeBTC HighBTC Low
ADACardano 0,00001037226362550,000000000,000054620,00001037
ADXAdEx 0,000026692691115,000000000,000179440,00002521
AEAeternity 0,000115501711108,440000000,000180800,00011550
AGISingularityNET0,000012274919227,000000000,000012270,00001192
AIONAION 0,0000424013706502,850000000,000486900,00004240
AMBAmber 0,000018031581814,000000000,000092510,00001785
APPCAppCoins 0,000011622227792,000000000,000139160,00001112
ARDRArdor0,0000144721464347,000000000,000014470,00001302
ARKArk 0,00010180260638,310000000,000596300,00009770
ARNAeron 0,000075345243259,000000000,000263730,00007299
ASTAirSwap 0,0000080820231857,000000000,000116960,00000725
BATBasic Attention Token 0,0000370416448045,000000000,000051030,00003571
BCDBitcoin Diamond 0,000240001197710,419000000,005990000,00024000
BCHABCBitcoincashABC0,05016300355956,068000000,052124000,05016300
BCHSVBitcoincashSV0,02768800355135,137000000,029843000,02768800
BCNBytecoin0,000000000,000000000,000000000,00000000
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol 0,0000091116780460,000000000,000086850,00000856
BLZBluzelle 0,0000122810803157,000000000,000036320,00001152
BNBBinance 0,001436201210576,940000000,001436200,00109000
BNTBancor 0,00014474152973,000000000,000677330,00014442
BQXETHOS 0,000029573844771,000000000,000553520,00002844
BRDBread 0,00005299365326,000000000,000150150,00005233
BTGBitcoin Gold 0,0037240077526,470000000,017777000,00372400
BTSBitShares 0,000010553488137,000000000,000043600,00001055
CDTCoinDash 0,0000022227102348,000000000,000013120,00000209
CHATCHAT 0,000000000,000000000,000034150,00000000
CLOAKCloakCoin 0,0003302098068,480000000,001740200,00032870
CMTCyberMiles 0,00000726125852316,000000000,000026210,00000647
CNDCindicator 0,0000029811506034,000000000,000025400,00000278
CTRCentra 0,00011616-0,000164920,00011616
CVCCivic0,0000151510168507,000000000,000015150,00001467
DASHDash 0,02214800104670,049000000,070950000,02214800
DATAStreamrDatacoin0,000004678011947,000000000,000004670,00000450
DCRDecred0,004727009005,960000000,004727000,00466300
DENTDent0,00000027454457988,000000000,000000280,00000027
DGDDigixDAO 0,004114005465,989000000,040491000,00410000
DLTAgrello 0,000009872984322,000000000,000068650,00000974
DNTdistrict0,0000032328316004,000000000,000016590,00000312
DOCKDock0,00000258131656575,000000000,000002580,00000235
EDOEidoo 0,0002163036890,470000000,000333800,00021160
ELFaelf 0,0000327911728989,000000000,000181020,00003112
ENGEnigma 0,000067941897132,000000000,000382870,00006496
ENJEnjinCoin 0,0000111953073276,000000000,000023990,00001119
EOSEOS 0,000663704652702,770000000,001278880,00066370
ETCEthereum Classic 0,00114500358223,580000000,002656000,00114500
ETHEthereum 0,106234-0,106234000,09059200
EVXEverex 0,000060681503845,000000000,000330030,00005705
FUELEtherparty 0,00000239314734110,000000000,000018730,00000227
FUNFunFair 0,0000012079517100,000000000,000009030,00000117
GASNeoGas 0,0005220082855,440000000,005453000,00051200
GNTGolem0,000017547611054,000000000,000017540,00001718
GOGoChain0,0000068029227299,000000000,000006800,00000676
GRSGroestlcoin 0,00006344563057,000000000,000174250,00006050
GTOGifto 0,0000067714940309,000000000,000040850,00000633
GVTGenesis Vision 0,00102020245620,970000000,001878700,00101980
GXSGXShares 0,00014660325512,900000000,000549400,00013800
HCHypercash0,00022880197586,020000000,000228800,00022730
HOTHolo0,00000013924722640,000000000,000000130,00000012
HSRHshare 0,000000000,000000000,001582000,00000000
ICNICONOMI 0,000000000,000000000,000231340,00000000
ICXICON 0,0000639015138265,130000000,000785500,00006370
INSINS Ecosystem 0,000075202500014,900000000,000483700,00007490
IOSTIOStoken 0,00000143934694653,000000000,000008260,00000120
IOTAMIOTA 0,000086396971193,000000000,000240490,00008403
IOTXIotex0,0000022084179595,000000000,000002200,00000217
KEYSelfkey0,00000078237560349,000000000,000000780,00000072
KMDKomodo 0,000188401176208,950000000,000593500,00018670
KNCKyberNetwork 0,000041652400646,000000000,000389520,00004057
LENDEthLend 0,0000022315178601,000000000,000014990,00000217
LINKChainLink 0,000075766291000,000000000,000081420,00005550
LOOMLoomNetwork0,0000121816005222,000000000,000012180,00001213
LRCLoopring 0,000011353780653,000000000,000101650,00001080
LSKLisk 0,00036390563426,330000000,002395800,00036390
LTCLitecoin 0,00793800122043,670000000,016275000,00793800
LUNLunyr 0,00042460159578,190000000,003071300,00041830
MANADecentraland 0,0000143123372718,000000000,000014310,00001051
MCOMONACO 0,00054800107964,740000000,001092000,00053400
MDAMoeda Loyalty Points 0,000249942620459,000000000,000250480,00016308
MFTMainframe0,00000087526852250,000000000,000000870,00000080
MITHMithril0,0000182317310727,000000000,000018230,00001751
MODModum 0,00009580262090,260000000,000566800,00009330
MTHMonetha 0,0000048613341445,000000000,000024690,00000460
MTLMetal 0,000064602681383,450000000,000524000,00006340
NANONANO 0,000260601994048,870000000,001804100,00025160
NASNebulas0,00016340711528,280000000,000163400,00015820
NAVNAV Coin 0,000047302126563,790000000,000259700,00004540
NCASHNucleus Vision 0,00000054200332857,000000000,000002520,00000052
NEBLNeblio 0,00034070629368,670000000,002252300,00029400
NEONEO 0,00177000947686,210000000,013556000,00176800
NPXSPundiX0,000000151177489458,000000000,000000150,00000014
NULSNuls 0,00011976676057,000000000,000423390,00011450
NXSNexus0,00008590580226,090000000,000086900,00008590
OAXopenANX 0,000024861704972,000000000,000112540,00002385
OMGOmiseGO 0,00038700962237,870000000,001502000,00038500
ONTOntology 0,0001910012220185,180000000,000208440,00018670
OSTSimple Token 0,0000068621952197,000000000,000056460,00000647
PAXPaxosStandard0,000251751648722,000000000,000251750,00025175
PHXRedpulsephoenix0,00000232101448213,000000000,000002320,00000225
PIVXPIVX 0,00016190343762,440000000,000861000,00016160
POAPOA Network 0,0000081713993442,000000000,000035990,00000779
POEPo.et 0,0000014491240427,000000000,000009110,00000137
POLYPolymath0,000037464410630,000000000,000037460,00003639
POWRPowerLedger 0,000021893741042,000000000,000092100,00002079
PPTPopulous 0,00037890105140,710000000,006470700,00037890
QKCQuarkChain0,0000111246996683,000000000,000011120,00001106
QLCQLCCash0,000006195721919,000000000,000021050,00000596
QSPQuantstamp 0,000004096704462,000000000,000038690,00000399
QTUMQtum 0,00058300569435,170000000,003767000,00058200
RCNRipio Credit Network 0,0000033510993489,000000000,000029700,00000329
RDNRaiden Network Token 0,0000750417042815,000000000,000400330,00005234
RENRepublicProtocol0,0000059360614728,000000000,000005930,00000530
REPAugur0,0018600012642,135000000,001860000,00182300
REQRequest Network 0,000005955277089,000000000,000044850,00000574
RLCiExecRLC 0,00004960498651,370000000,000253900,00004840
RPXRed Pulse 0,000000000,000000000,000011310,00000000
RVNRavencoin0,00000409139588254,000000000,000004090,00000395
SALTSalt 0,000063604579072,590000000,000714000,00006060
SCSiacoin0,00000071239802653,000000000,000000710,00000071
SKYSkyCoin0,000289001021176,983000000,000302000,00028900
SNGLSSingularDTV 0,0000027614674111,000000000,000025450,00000272
SNMSONM 0,0000057114562418,000000000,000030640,00000543
SNTStatus 0,000004589334235,000000000,000025670,00000458
STEEMSteem 0,000073501898175,280000000,000493600,00006970
STORJStorj 0,00003774512293,000000000,000133820,00003688
STORMStorm 0,00000084330553396,000000000,000004970,00000079
STRATStratis 0,000327306172672,800000000,001305000,00031650
SUBSubstratum 0,000012611416961,000000000,000118490,00001230
SYSSyscoin 0,000011967090057,000000000,000052830,00001195
THETAThetaToken0,0000147074909983,000000000,000014700,00001192
TNBTime New Bank 0,0000008677031138,000000000,000011320,00000082
TNTTierion 0,0000034312006817,000000000,000022800,00000333
TRIGTriggers 0,000000000,000000000,000255600,00000000
TRXTRON 0,000005322144035245,000000000,000006480,00000470
TUSDTrueUSD0,0002562615301686,000000000,000256260,00024782
USDCUSDCoin0,0003113237953,000000000,000311320,00031132
VENVeChain 0,000000000,000000000,000653300,00000000
VETVeChain0,00000119750578342,000000000,000001190,00000117
VIAViacoin 0,00008270210277,880000000,000267400,00008270
VIBViberate 0,0000063535574959,000000000,000035460,00000604
VIBEVIBE 0,000007376660935,000000000,000103000,00000737
WABIWaBi 0,000035071265347,000000000,000279400,00003323
WANWancoin 0,000103306326418,830000000,000771400,00009400
WAVESWaves 0,000824505756964,150000000,000945100,00070870
WINGSWINGS 0,000021341892683,000000000,000093920,00002013
WPRWePower 0,0000036912624833,000000000,000016200,00000368
WTCWalton 0,00029660794575,450000000,003411500,00029250
XEMNEM 0,0000187423614579,000000000,000045890,00001809
XLMStellar Lumens 0,0000309166228704,000000000,000055900,00003091
XMRMonero 0,0131550080162,302000000,030274000,01315500
XRPRipple 0,0000910263469884,000000000,000118510,00009102
XVGVerge 0,00000203256663389,000000000,000008950,00000203
XZCZCoin 0,0013760028441,110000000,006769000,00136200
YOYOYOYOW 0,0000039111101587,000000000,000020700,00000379
ZECZcash 0,0158900045251,966000000,042215000,01589000
ZENHorizen0,0013410029622,605000000,001341000,00133600
ZILZilliqa 0,00000459242045943,000000000,000004620,00000410
ZRX0x0,000084347987717,000000000,000188610,00008434