Binance Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowVolumeBTC HighBTC Low
CHATCHAT 0,000000000,000000000,000034150,00000000
ICNICONOMI 0,000000000,000000000,000231340,00000000
HSRHshare 0,000000000,000000000,001582000,00000000
BCNBytecoin0,000000000,000000000,000000000,00000000
VENVeChain 0,000000000,000000000,000653300,00000000
TRIGTriggers 0,000000000,000000000,000255600,00000000
RPXRed Pulse 0,000000000,000000000,000011310,00000000
HOTHolo0,00000013924722640,000000000,000000130,00000012
NPXSPundiX0,000000151177489458,000000000,000000150,00000014
DENTDent0,00000027454457988,000000000,000000280,00000027
NCASHNucleus Vision 0,00000054200332857,000000000,000002520,00000052
SCSiacoin0,00000071239802653,000000000,000000710,00000071
KEYSelfkey0,00000078237560349,000000000,000000780,00000072
STORMStorm 0,00000084330553396,000000000,000004970,00000079
TNBTime New Bank 0,0000008677031138,000000000,000011320,00000082
MFTMainframe0,00000087526852250,000000000,000000870,00000080
VETVeChain0,00000119750578342,000000000,000001190,00000117
FUNFunFair 0,0000012079517100,000000000,000009030,00000117
IOSTIOStoken 0,00000143934694653,000000000,000008260,00000120
POEPo.et 0,0000014491240427,000000000,000009110,00000137
XVGVerge 0,00000203256663389,000000000,000008950,00000203
IOTXIotex0,0000022084179595,000000000,000002200,00000217
CDTCoinDash 0,0000022227102348,000000000,000013120,00000209
LENDEthLend 0,0000022315178601,000000000,000014990,00000217
PHXRedpulsephoenix0,00000232101448213,000000000,000002320,00000225
FUELEtherparty 0,00000239314734110,000000000,000018730,00000227
DOCKDock0,00000258131656575,000000000,000002580,00000235
SNGLSSingularDTV 0,0000027614674111,000000000,000025450,00000272
CNDCindicator 0,0000029811506034,000000000,000025400,00000278
DNTdistrict0,0000032328316004,000000000,000016590,00000312
RCNRipio Credit Network 0,0000033510993489,000000000,000029700,00000329
TNTTierion 0,0000034312006817,000000000,000022800,00000333
WPRWePower 0,0000036912624833,000000000,000016200,00000368
YOYOYOYOW 0,0000039111101587,000000000,000020700,00000379
RVNRavencoin0,00000409139588254,000000000,000004090,00000395
QSPQuantstamp 0,000004096704462,000000000,000038690,00000399
SNTStatus 0,000004589334235,000000000,000025670,00000458
ZILZilliqa 0,00000459242045943,000000000,000004620,00000410
DATAStreamrDatacoin0,000004678011947,000000000,000004670,00000450
MTHMonetha 0,0000048613341445,000000000,000024690,00000460
TRXTRON 0,000005322144035245,000000000,000006480,00000470
SNMSONM 0,0000057114562418,000000000,000030640,00000543
RENRepublicProtocol0,0000059360614728,000000000,000005930,00000530
REQRequest Network 0,000005955277089,000000000,000044850,00000574
QLCQLCCash0,000006195721919,000000000,000021050,00000596
VIBViberate 0,0000063535574959,000000000,000035460,00000604
GTOGifto 0,0000067714940309,000000000,000040850,00000633
GOGoChain0,0000068029227299,000000000,000006800,00000676
OSTSimple Token 0,0000068621952197,000000000,000056460,00000647
CMTCyberMiles 0,00000726125852316,000000000,000026210,00000647
VIBEVIBE 0,000007376660935,000000000,000103000,00000737
ASTAirSwap 0,0000080820231857,000000000,000116960,00000725
POAPOA Network 0,0000081713993442,000000000,000035990,00000779
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol 0,0000091116780460,000000000,000086850,00000856
DLTAgrello 0,000009872984322,000000000,000068650,00000974
ADACardano 0,00001037226362550,000000000,000054620,00001037
BTSBitShares 0,000010553488137,000000000,000043600,00001055
QKCQuarkChain0,0000111246996683,000000000,000011120,00001106
ENJEnjinCoin 0,0000111953073276,000000000,000023990,00001119
LRCLoopring 0,000011353780653,000000000,000101650,00001080
APPCAppCoins 0,000011622227792,000000000,000139160,00001112
SYSSyscoin 0,000011967090057,000000000,000052830,00001195
LOOMLoomNetwork0,0000121816005222,000000000,000012180,00001213
AGISingularityNET0,000012274919227,000000000,000012270,00001192
BLZBluzelle 0,0000122810803157,000000000,000036320,00001152
SUBSubstratum 0,000012611416961,000000000,000118490,00001230
MANADecentraland 0,0000143123372718,000000000,000014310,00001051
ARDRArdor0,0000144721464347,000000000,000014470,00001302
THETAThetaToken0,0000147074909983,000000000,000014700,00001192
CVCCivic0,0000151510168507,000000000,000015150,00001467
GNTGolem0,000017547611054,000000000,000017540,00001718
AMBAmber 0,000018031581814,000000000,000092510,00001785
MITHMithril0,0000182317310727,000000000,000018230,00001751
XEMNEM 0,0000187423614579,000000000,000045890,00001809
WINGSWINGS 0,000021341892683,000000000,000093920,00002013
POWRPowerLedger 0,000021893741042,000000000,000092100,00002079
OAXopenANX 0,000024861704972,000000000,000112540,00002385
ADXAdEx 0,000026692691115,000000000,000179440,00002521
BQXETHOS 0,000029573844771,000000000,000553520,00002844
XLMStellar Lumens 0,0000309166228704,000000000,000055900,00003091
ELFaelf 0,0000327911728989,000000000,000181020,00003112
WABIWaBi 0,000035071265347,000000000,000279400,00003323
BATBasic Attention Token 0,0000370416448045,000000000,000051030,00003571
POLYPolymath0,000037464410630,000000000,000037460,00003639
STORJStorj 0,00003774512293,000000000,000133820,00003688
KNCKyberNetwork 0,000041652400646,000000000,000389520,00004057
AIONAION 0,0000424013706502,850000000,000486900,00004240
NAVNAV Coin 0,000047302126563,790000000,000259700,00004540
RLCiExecRLC 0,00004960498651,370000000,000253900,00004840
BRDBread 0,00005299365326,000000000,000150150,00005233
EVXEverex 0,000060681503845,000000000,000330030,00005705
GRSGroestlcoin 0,00006344563057,000000000,000174250,00006050
SALTSalt 0,000063604579072,590000000,000714000,00006060
ICXICON 0,0000639015138265,130000000,000785500,00006370
MTLMetal 0,000064602681383,450000000,000524000,00006340
ENGEnigma 0,000067941897132,000000000,000382870,00006496
STEEMSteem 0,000073501898175,280000000,000493600,00006970
RDNRaiden Network Token 0,0000750417042815,000000000,000400330,00005234
INSINS Ecosystem 0,000075202500014,900000000,000483700,00007490
ARNAeron 0,000075345243259,000000000,000263730,00007299
LINKChainLink 0,000075766291000,000000000,000081420,00005550
VIAViacoin 0,00008270210277,880000000,000267400,00008270
ZRX0x0,000084347987717,000000000,000188610,00008434
NXSNexus0,00008590580226,090000000,000086900,00008590
IOTAMIOTA 0,000086396971193,000000000,000240490,00008403
XRPRipple 0,0000910263469884,000000000,000118510,00009102
MODModum 0,00009580262090,260000000,000566800,00009330
ARKArk 0,00010180260638,310000000,000596300,00009770
WANWancoin 0,000103306326418,830000000,000771400,00009400
AEAeternity 0,000115501711108,440000000,000180800,00011550
CTRCentra 0,00011616-0,000164920,00011616
NULSNuls 0,00011976676057,000000000,000423390,00011450
BNTBancor 0,00014474152973,000000000,000677330,00014442
GXSGXShares 0,00014660325512,900000000,000549400,00013800
PIVXPIVX 0,00016190343762,440000000,000861000,00016160
NASNebulas0,00016340711528,280000000,000163400,00015820
KMDKomodo 0,000188401176208,950000000,000593500,00018670
ONTOntology 0,0001910012220185,180000000,000208440,00018670
EDOEidoo 0,0002163036890,470000000,000333800,00021160
HCHypercash0,00022880197586,020000000,000228800,00022730
BCDBitcoin Diamond 0,000240001197710,419000000,005990000,00024000
MDAMoeda Loyalty Points 0,000249942620459,000000000,000250480,00016308
PAXPaxosStandard0,000251751648722,000000000,000251750,00025175
TUSDTrueUSD0,0002562615301686,000000000,000256260,00024782
NANONANO 0,000260601994048,870000000,001804100,00025160
SKYSkyCoin0,000289001021176,983000000,000302000,00028900
WTCWalton 0,00029660794575,450000000,003411500,00029250
USDCUSDCoin0,0003113237953,000000000,000311320,00031132
STRATStratis 0,000327306172672,800000000,001305000,00031650
CLOAKCloakCoin 0,0003302098068,480000000,001740200,00032870
NEBLNeblio 0,00034070629368,670000000,002252300,00029400
LSKLisk 0,00036390563426,330000000,002395800,00036390
PPTPopulous 0,00037890105140,710000000,006470700,00037890
OMGOmiseGO 0,00038700962237,870000000,001502000,00038500
LUNLunyr 0,00042460159578,190000000,003071300,00041830
GASNeoGas 0,0005220082855,440000000,005453000,00051200
MCOMONACO 0,00054800107964,740000000,001092000,00053400
QTUMQtum 0,00058300569435,170000000,003767000,00058200
EOSEOS 0,000663704652702,770000000,001278880,00066370
WAVESWaves 0,000824505756964,150000000,000945100,00070870
GVTGenesis Vision 0,00102020245620,970000000,001878700,00101980
ETCEthereum Classic 0,00114500358223,580000000,002656000,00114500
ZENHorizen0,0013410029622,605000000,001341000,00133600
XZCZCoin 0,0013760028441,110000000,006769000,00136200
BNBBinance 0,001436201210576,940000000,001436200,00109000
NEONEO 0,00177000947686,210000000,013556000,00176800
REPAugur0,0018600012642,135000000,001860000,00182300
BTGBitcoin Gold 0,0037240077526,470000000,017777000,00372400
DGDDigixDAO 0,004114005465,989000000,040491000,00410000
DCRDecred0,004727009005,960000000,004727000,00466300
LTCLitecoin 0,00793800122043,670000000,016275000,00793800
XMRMonero 0,0131550080162,302000000,030274000,01315500
ZECZcash 0,0158900045251,966000000,042215000,01589000
DASHDash 0,02214800104670,049000000,070950000,02214800
BCHSVBitcoincashSV0,02768800355135,137000000,029843000,02768800
BCHABCBitcoincashABC0,05016300355956,068000000,052124000,05016300
ETHEthereum 0,106234-0,106234000,09059200