Binance Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowVolumeBTC HighBTC Low
CLOAKCloakCoin 0,0003302098068,480000000,001740200,00032870
OMGOmiseGO 0,00038700962237,870000000,001502000,00038500
NEONEO 0,00177000947686,210000000,013556000,00176800
IOSTIOStoken 0,00000143934694653,000000000,000008260,00000120
SNTStatus 0,000004589334235,000000000,000025670,00000458
HOTHolo0,00000013924722640,000000000,000000130,00000012
POEPo.et 0,0000014491240427,000000000,000009110,00000137
DCRDecred0,004727009005,960000000,004727000,00466300
IOTXIotex0,0000022084179595,000000000,000002200,00000217
GASNeoGas 0,0005220082855,440000000,005453000,00051200
XMRMonero 0,0131550080162,302000000,030274000,01315500
DATAStreamrDatacoin0,000004678011947,000000000,000004670,00000450
ZRX0x0,000084347987717,000000000,000188610,00008434
FUNFunFair 0,0000012079517100,000000000,000009030,00000117
WTCWalton 0,00029660794575,450000000,003411500,00029250
BTGBitcoin Gold 0,0037240077526,470000000,017777000,00372400
TNBTime New Bank 0,0000008677031138,000000000,000011320,00000082
GNTGolem0,000017547611054,000000000,000017540,00001718
VETVeChain0,00000119750578342,000000000,000001190,00000117
THETAThetaToken0,0000147074909983,000000000,000014700,00001192
NASNebulas0,00016340711528,280000000,000163400,00015820
SYSSyscoin 0,000011967090057,000000000,000052830,00001195
IOTAMIOTA 0,000086396971193,000000000,000240490,00008403
NULSNuls 0,00011976676057,000000000,000423390,00011450
QSPQuantstamp 0,000004096704462,000000000,000038690,00000399
VIBEVIBE 0,000007376660935,000000000,000103000,00000737
XLMStellar Lumens 0,0000309166228704,000000000,000055900,00003091
XRPRipple 0,0000910263469884,000000000,000118510,00009102
WANWancoin 0,000103306326418,830000000,000771400,00009400
NEBLNeblio 0,00034070629368,670000000,002252300,00029400
LINKChainLink 0,000075766291000,000000000,000081420,00005550
STRATStratis 0,000327306172672,800000000,001305000,00031650
RENRepublicProtocol0,0000059360614728,000000000,000005930,00000530
NXSNexus0,00008590580226,090000000,000086900,00008590
WAVESWaves 0,000824505756964,150000000,000945100,00070870
QLCQLCCash0,000006195721919,000000000,000021050,00000596
QTUMQtum 0,00058300569435,170000000,003767000,00058200
LSKLisk 0,00036390563426,330000000,002395800,00036390
GRSGroestlcoin 0,00006344563057,000000000,000174250,00006050
DGDDigixDAO 0,004114005465,989000000,040491000,00410000
ENJEnjinCoin 0,0000111953073276,000000000,000023990,00001119
REQRequest Network 0,000005955277089,000000000,000044850,00000574
MFTMainframe0,00000087526852250,000000000,000000870,00000080
ARNAeron 0,000075345243259,000000000,000263730,00007299
STORJStorj 0,00003774512293,000000000,000133820,00003688
RLCiExecRLC 0,00004960498651,370000000,000253900,00004840
AGISingularityNET0,000012274919227,000000000,000012270,00001192
QKCQuarkChain0,0000111246996683,000000000,000011120,00001106
EOSEOS 0,000663704652702,770000000,001278880,00066370
SALTSalt 0,000063604579072,590000000,000714000,00006060
DENTDent0,00000027454457988,000000000,000000280,00000027
ZECZcash 0,0158900045251,966000000,042215000,01589000
POLYPolymath0,000037464410630,000000000,000037460,00003639
BQXETHOS 0,000029573844771,000000000,000553520,00002844
USDCUSDCoin0,0003113237953,000000000,000311320,00031132
LRCLoopring 0,000011353780653,000000000,000101650,00001080
POWRPowerLedger 0,000021893741042,000000000,000092100,00002079
EDOEidoo 0,0002163036890,470000000,000333800,00021160
BRDBread 0,00005299365326,000000000,000150150,00005233
ETCEthereum Classic 0,00114500358223,580000000,002656000,00114500
BCHABCBitcoincashABC0,05016300355956,068000000,052124000,05016300
VIBViberate 0,0000063535574959,000000000,000035460,00000604
BCHSVBitcoincashSV0,02768800355135,137000000,029843000,02768800
BTSBitShares 0,000010553488137,000000000,000043600,00001055
PIVXPIVX 0,00016190343762,440000000,000861000,00016160
STORMStorm 0,00000084330553396,000000000,000004970,00000079
GXSGXShares 0,00014660325512,900000000,000549400,00013800
FUELEtherparty 0,00000239314734110,000000000,000018730,00000227
DLTAgrello 0,000009872984322,000000000,000068650,00000974
ZENHorizen0,0013410029622,605000000,001341000,00133600
GOGoChain0,0000068029227299,000000000,000006800,00000676
XZCZCoin 0,0013760028441,110000000,006769000,00136200
DNTdistrict0,0000032328316004,000000000,000016590,00000312
CDTCoinDash 0,0000022227102348,000000000,000013120,00000209
ADXAdEx 0,000026692691115,000000000,000179440,00002521
MTLMetal 0,000064602681383,450000000,000524000,00006340
MODModum 0,00009580262090,260000000,000566800,00009330
MDAMoeda Loyalty Points 0,000249942620459,000000000,000250480,00016308
ARKArk 0,00010180260638,310000000,000596300,00009770
XVGVerge 0,00000203256663389,000000000,000008950,00000203
INSINS Ecosystem 0,000075202500014,900000000,000483700,00007490
GVTGenesis Vision 0,00102020245620,970000000,001878700,00101980
ZILZilliqa 0,00000459242045943,000000000,000004620,00000410
KNCKyberNetwork 0,000041652400646,000000000,000389520,00004057
SCSiacoin0,00000071239802653,000000000,000000710,00000071
KEYSelfkey0,00000078237560349,000000000,000000780,00000072
XEMNEM 0,0000187423614579,000000000,000045890,00001809
MANADecentraland 0,0000143123372718,000000000,000014310,00001051
ADACardano 0,00001037226362550,000000000,000054620,00001037
APPCAppCoins 0,000011622227792,000000000,000139160,00001112
OSTSimple Token 0,0000068621952197,000000000,000056460,00000647
ARDRArdor0,0000144721464347,000000000,000014470,00001302
TRXTRON 0,000005322144035245,000000000,000006480,00000470
NAVNAV Coin 0,000047302126563,790000000,000259700,00004540
VIAViacoin 0,00008270210277,880000000,000267400,00008270
ASTAirSwap 0,0000080820231857,000000000,000116960,00000725
NCASHNucleus Vision 0,00000054200332857,000000000,000002520,00000052
NANONANO 0,000260601994048,870000000,001804100,00025160
HCHypercash0,00022880197586,020000000,000228800,00022730
STEEMSteem 0,000073501898175,280000000,000493600,00006970
ENGEnigma 0,000067941897132,000000000,000382870,00006496
WINGSWINGS 0,000021341892683,000000000,000093920,00002013
MITHMithril0,0000182317310727,000000000,000018230,00001751
AEAeternity 0,000115501711108,440000000,000180800,00011550
OAXopenANX 0,000024861704972,000000000,000112540,00002385
RDNRaiden Network Token 0,0000750417042815,000000000,000400330,00005234
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol 0,0000091116780460,000000000,000086850,00000856
PAXPaxosStandard0,000251751648722,000000000,000251750,00025175
BATBasic Attention Token 0,0000370416448045,000000000,000051030,00003571
LOOMLoomNetwork0,0000121816005222,000000000,000012180,00001213
LUNLunyr 0,00042460159578,190000000,003071300,00041830
AMBAmber 0,000018031581814,000000000,000092510,00001785
TUSDTrueUSD0,0002562615301686,000000000,000256260,00024782
BNTBancor 0,00014474152973,000000000,000677330,00014442
LENDEthLend 0,0000022315178601,000000000,000014990,00000217
ICXICON 0,0000639015138265,130000000,000785500,00006370
EVXEverex 0,000060681503845,000000000,000330030,00005705
GTOGifto 0,0000067714940309,000000000,000040850,00000633
SNGLSSingularDTV 0,0000027614674111,000000000,000025450,00000272
SNMSONM 0,0000057114562418,000000000,000030640,00000543
SUBSubstratum 0,000012611416961,000000000,000118490,00001230
POAPOA Network 0,0000081713993442,000000000,000035990,00000779
RVNRavencoin0,00000409139588254,000000000,000004090,00000395
AIONAION 0,0000424013706502,850000000,000486900,00004240
MTHMonetha 0,0000048613341445,000000000,000024690,00000460
DOCKDock0,00000258131656575,000000000,000002580,00000235
WABIWaBi 0,000035071265347,000000000,000279400,00003323
REPAugur0,0018600012642,135000000,001860000,00182300
WPRWePower 0,0000036912624833,000000000,000016200,00000368
CMTCyberMiles 0,00000726125852316,000000000,000026210,00000647
ONTOntology 0,0001910012220185,180000000,000208440,00018670
LTCLitecoin 0,00793800122043,670000000,016275000,00793800
BNBBinance 0,001436201210576,940000000,001436200,00109000
TNTTierion 0,0000034312006817,000000000,000022800,00000333
BCDBitcoin Diamond 0,000240001197710,419000000,005990000,00024000
NPXSPundiX0,000000151177489458,000000000,000000150,00000014
KMDKomodo 0,000188401176208,950000000,000593500,00018670
ELFaelf 0,0000327911728989,000000000,000181020,00003112
CNDCindicator 0,0000029811506034,000000000,000025400,00000278
YOYOYOYOW 0,0000039111101587,000000000,000020700,00000379
RCNRipio Credit Network 0,0000033510993489,000000000,000029700,00000329
BLZBluzelle 0,0000122810803157,000000000,000036320,00001152
MCOMONACO 0,00054800107964,740000000,001092000,00053400
PPTPopulous 0,00037890105140,710000000,006470700,00037890
DASHDash 0,02214800104670,049000000,070950000,02214800
SKYSkyCoin0,000289001021176,983000000,000302000,00028900
CVCCivic0,0000151510168507,000000000,000015150,00001467
PHXRedpulsephoenix0,00000232101448213,000000000,000002320,00000225
VENVeChain 0,000000000,000000000,000653300,00000000
RPXRed Pulse 0,000000000,000000000,000011310,00000000
TRIGTriggers 0,000000000,000000000,000255600,00000000
HSRHshare 0,000000000,000000000,001582000,00000000
BCNBytecoin0,000000000,000000000,000000000,00000000
ICNICONOMI 0,000000000,000000000,000231340,00000000
CHATCHAT 0,000000000,000000000,000034150,00000000
ETHEthereum 0,106234-0,106234000,09059200
CTRCentra 0,00011616-0,000164920,00011616