Bittrex Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowVolumeBTC HighBTC Low
1STFirstblood0,0000247-0,000109950,00002470
2GIVE2GIVE0,000000520,48570,000002000,00000050
ABYArtByte0,000000370,19260,000002830,00000037
ADAAda0,00001743168,150,000065500,00000875
ADTadToken0,000002664,340,000017620,00000200
ADXAdEx0,000031428,410,000204640,00003142
AEONAeon0,000125197,130,000472070,00012519
AGRSIDNI Agoras0,0001459-0,000289810,00005151
AIDAidCoin0,000009463,930,000033400,00000946
AMPSynereoAmp0,000011571,250,000071250,00001157
ANTAragon0,000183934,020,000640820,00018393
APXApx0,00077676-0,001441500,00077676
ARDRArdor0,0000178413,290,000112590,00001784
ARKArk0,000118799,130,000633370,00011879
AURAuroraCoin0,000029670,12030,000208560,00002967
BATBasicAttentionToken0,0000336021,390,000054800,00001600
BAYBitBay0,000003325,370,000015670,00000332
BCCBitcoinCash0,1330679153,97644840,192000000,09211500
BCHBitcoin Cash0,0904182187,250,129581000,09041821
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,000015124,460,000102300,00001512
BCYBitCrystals0,000015600,51990,000095000,00001380
BITBBitBean0,000000373,030,000002300,00000036
BITSBitswift0,000040520,13710,000055400,00003590
BKXBankex0,000019212,080,000028800,00001921
BLITZBlitzcash0,000021015,51070760,000365400,00001690
BLKBlackCoin0,000012501,790,000070480,00001250
BLOCKBlockNet0,00091799180,003783200,00091799
BLTBloom0,000020860,19290,000067400,00002086
BNTBancor0,000258610,84630,000676060,00025067
BRKBreakout0,000010220,18490,000081270,00001022
BRXBreakoutstake0,000038510,21060,000178060,00003851
BSDBitSend0,000023839,10,000135570,00002383
BTCDBitcoinDark0,01820181-0,025754990,01174269
BTGBitcoin Gold0,0030444417,740,030016650,00304444
BURSTBURST0,000001312,370,000005680,00000075
BYCBytecent0,000036000,03520,000192420,00003600
CANNCannabisCoin0,000002400,63580,000017790,00000240
CBCCashBet0,000012841,790,000041800,00000710
CFICofound.it0,000003570,73770,000022100,00000357
CLAMCLAMs0,000331470,53190,000846000,00033147
CLOAKCloakCoin0,000280745,850,001943850,00028074
CLUBClubCoin0,0000542-0,000506220,00005420
CMCTCrowd Machine0,000003815,160,000007300,00000320
COVALCircuits of Value0,000000381,650,000002320,00000038
CPCCapriCoin0,0000380-0,000114990,00003525
CRBCreditBit0,000004580,09410,000109210,00000458
CRWCrown0,000043903,30,000330010,00004390
CURECureCoin0,000017250,0730,000073580,00001725
CVCCivic0,000018597,850,000083020,00001859
DASHDash0,0257043069,880,081609040,02570430
DCRDecred0,0062845913,530,014767000,00550013
DCTDECENT0,000026971,180,000169220,00002697
DGBDigibyte0,0000041968,670,000007290,00000124
DGDDigixDAO0,01123315-0,011303000,00987283
DMDDiamond0,000403010,32470,001995780,00038000
DMTDMarket0,000027736,850,000098900,00002360
DNTdistrict0x0,000003766,40,000022250,00000376
DOGEDogecoin0,0000003922,450,000000890,00000021
DOPEDopeCoin0,000002061,410,000012110,00000206
DTBDatabits0,000038600,27350,000155430,00003860
DYNDynamic0,000197185,570,000421510,00019710
EBSTeBoost0,000010491,190,000120000,00001049
EDGEdgeless0,000042083,60,000175400,00004208
EFLeGulden0,000009080,60890,000034100,00000800
EGCEverGreenCoin0,000010170,16240,000052980,00001017
EMCEmerCoin0,000303830,42050,000693570,00009341
EMC2Einsteinium0,000013673,340,000071620,00001367
ENGEnigma0,000115071,380,000479500,00006942
ENRGEnergyCoin0,000003840,65330,000029100,00000350
ERCEuropeCoin0,000027400,05660,000087040,00002740
ETCEthereum Classic0,0020640064,750,003440100,00191290
ETHEthereum0,04925000275,270,105692400,04485000
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,000034071,080,000233170,00003407
EXPExpanse0,000086991,340,000604400,00008699
FAIRFairCoin0,0000291-0,000104790,00001510
FCTFactom0,0008362819,720,004470000,00083628
FLDCFoldingCoin0,000000573,170,000004830,00000050
FLOFlorincoin0,0000124946,220,000022600,00000400
FTCFeathercoin0,000008460,88360,000036760,00000846
FUNFunFair0,00000708-0,000010280,00000275
GAMGambit0,000640000,05650,002599890,00064000
GAMEGameCredits0,000032846,270,000459990,00003140
GBGGbg0,000005890,21850,000027230,00000589
GBYTEBytes0,0100500412,320,069996000,01005004
GCRGlobalCurrencyReserve0,0000029-0,000024600,00000290
GEOGeoCoin0,000097500,36560,000640510,00008500
GLDGoldCoin0,000008530,89130,000033370,00000800
GNOGnosis0,005158980,31830,026100000,00515898
GNTGolem0,0000247710,980,000086600,00002477
GOLOSGolos0,000005600,18360,000029590,00000560
GRCGridCoin0,000003470,12940,000012420,00000347
GRSGroestlcoin0,000069515,560,000179900,00004280
GTOGifto0,0000136930,000031400,00001369
GUPGuppy0,000013818,060,000091260,00001381
HMQHumaniq0,000008462,930,000035890,00000846
IGNISIgnis0,0000080819,180,000030000,00000710
INCNTIncent0,000027780,26710,000061220,00002300
INFXInfluxCoin0,0000181-0,000207440,00001810
IOCIOCoin0,000039837,60,000542910,00003983
IONIon0,0001548523,50,000503010,00010600
IOPInternetOfPeople0,0000622412,050,000623490,00006224
KMDKomodo0,0001897113,830,000759100,00016250
KOREKore0,000123910,79150,000571950,00012391
LBCLBRY Credits0,000009573,620,000087250,00000957
LGDLegends0,00005250,32003420,000237990,00005170
LMCLomocoin0,000002160,57530,000015850,00000210
LOOMLoom Network0,000013633,830,000027200,00001363
LRCLoopring0,000018923,60,000094300,00001892
LSKLisk0,0004800167,810,003135200,00048001
LTCLitecoin0,0092700065,90,023105000,00912000
LUNLunyr0,000633734,340,004009980,00055000
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,0000312-0,000076690,00003120
MANADecentraland0,0000119810,710,000019900,00000158
MCOMonaco0,0008351537,930,001707100,00059200
MEMEMemetic0,000008560,70460,000072720,00000856
MERMercury0,000013471,050,000062730,00001347
MFTMainframe0,0000009224,450,000002500,00000092
MLNMelon0,001600001,820,017050040,00160000
MONAMonaCoin0,000267576,630,000766860,00026310
MOREMore0,0000277819,150,000061000,00002778
MTLMETAL0,00053400-0,000567230,00046798
MUEMonetaryUnit0,000005320,99050,000028890,00000532
MUSICMusicoin0,000000711,810,000005440,00000071
MYSTMysterium0,00009680-0,000228360,00005683
NAVNAVCoin0,000039400,93840,000314600,00003940
NBTNubits0,000019417,90,000116180,00001941
NEONeo0,0028928156,320,013589990,00289281
NEOSNeosCoin0,0002299923,250,001300010,00013120
NGCNaga0,000051531,210,000078800,00004680
NLC2NoLimitCoin0,000004550,7930,000005500,00000340
NLGGulden0,000006981,220,000033030,00000698
NMRNumeraire0,001179111,490,003056700,00103830
NXCNexium0,000004470,35260,000051740,00000447
NXSNexus0,000141436,120,000668080,00012527
NXTNXT0,0000119440,030,000101420,00001120
OCNOdyssey0,0000005534,10,000002100,00000055
OKOkCash0,000006571,670,000041200,00000657
OMGOmiseGO0,0006262037,030,002028400,00062620
OMNIOmniCoin0,001140040,14150,006700950,00114004
PARTParticl0,0006374533,840,002870500,00062120
PAYTenXPay0,0000887218,530,000276350,00008872
PDCProject Decorum0,0000029-0,000019530,00000290
PINKPinkCoin0,000000910,62590,000005800,00000080
PIVXPivx0,0001716911,520,000931420,00017169
PKBParkByte0,0000060-0,000156310,00000600
POLYPolymath0,0000330728,250,000107800,00003307
POTPotCoin0,000004552,420,000027870,00000440
POWRPowerLedger0,0000310314,320,000114900,00003103
PPCPeercoin0,0001783012,780,000650110,00012230
PROPropy0,000061701,610,000228200,00006170
PTCPesetaCoin0,000002590,30710,000011490,00000259
PTOYPatientory0,000006180,61680,000044530,00000618
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,000055371,50,000214190,00005537
QTUMQtum0,0007256115,30,003840270,00072561
QWARKQwark0,000004270,29840,000033600,00000427
RADSRadium0,000259998,190,001140510,00021490
RBYRubyCoin0,000042430,39050,000135310,00003800
RCNRipio Credit Network0,000003489,190,000029480,00000348
RDDReddCoin0,0000003847,130,000001490,00000011
REPAugur0,0033578731,320,007420000,00273001
RFRRefereum0,0000007417,810,000001500,00000074
RISERise0,00002167-0,000095530,00002167
RLCiEx.ec0,000057111,650,000297280,00005320
RVRRevolutionVR0,000005423,760,000012400,00000542
SAFEXSafeExchangeCoin--0,000001100,00000110
SALTSalt0,000087476,020,000979080,00008747
SBDSteemDollars0,000153014,10,000639610,00013032
SCSiacoin0,0000008658,150,000004810,00000058
SEQSequence0,000016860,11790,000051310,00001510
SHIFTShift0,000111012,850,000671330,00011101
SIBSiberianChervonets0,000050110,82270,000305000,00005011
SLRSolarCoin0,000016370,61320,000142240,00001350
SLSSaluS0,002775308,850,011869400,00149317
SNGLSSingularDTV--0,000012580,00001258
SNRGSynergy0,00003885,12028440,000386980,00003880
SNTStatus Network Token0,000006344,410,000034640,00000516
SPHRSphere0,000066311,50,000619630,00006631
SPRSpreadCoin0,000020010,36850,000208090,00002001
SRNSirin Token0,0000143510,90,000108400,00001435
STARTStartCoin0,0000019-0,000024200,00000190
STEEMSTEEM0,000150519,080,000539980,00010000
STORJSTORJ0,000051447,680,000162580,00005144
STORMStorm0,0000013412,260,000005400,00000134
STRATStratis0,0002531034,060,001356910,00025310
SWIFTBitswift0,00004551,79076390,000152600,00004550
SWTSwarmCity0,000048350,64540,000386250,00004835
SYNXSyndicate0,000012252,030,000099740,00001225
SYSSysCoin0,000016254,080,000065200,00001610
THCHempCoin0,000005351,610,000039870,00000234
TIMEChronoBank--0,002222130,00222213
TIXBlocktix0,000023212,240,000128910,00002321
TKNTokenCard--0,000132280,00013228
TKSTokes0,000081180,03710,000611070,00008118
TRIGTRIG Token0,00028324-0,000432000,00009158
TRSTTrustcoin0,00000866,34425370,000088390,00000860
TRUSTTrustPlus0,000004350,44050,000027410,00000370
TRXTRON0,0000035039,750,000009300,00000350
TUBEBitTube0,000007651,60,000026400,00000765
TUSDTrueUSD0,0001540460,30,000159200,00010410
TXTransferCoin0,000060761,330,000232180,00004920
UBQUbiq0,0000960017,530,000409700,00009600
UKGUnikoinGold0,000009001,810,000102530,00000900
UNBUnbreakableCoin0,000036801,010,000166080,00002900
UPUpToken0,0000072512,490,000035500,00000610
VEEBLOCKv0,000001524,870,000006800,00000152
VIAViaCoin0,000137002,250,000476990,00013700
VIBViberate0,000006246,580,000039000,00000624
VOXVoxels0,0000130-0,000044530,00000734
VRCVeriCoin0,000023903,420,000168470,00002390
VRMVerium0,000116310,62140,000912100,00011631
VTCVertcoin0,000119898,530,000508620,00011989
VTRvTorrent0,00000844,05311600,000102000,00000840
WAVESWaves0,00033226413,720,000917180,00024420
WAXWorldwide Asset Exchange0,000013026,080,000047100,00001302
WINGSWings0,000022396,490,000115460,00002180
XAURXaurum--0,000017110,00001711
XCPCounterparty0,000629991,650,005150000,00062999
XDNDigitalNote0,000000555,410,000004690,00000023
XELElastic0,000014616,070,000065350,00001461
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,0000171729,630,000102120,00001717
XLMLumen0,00003670136,850,000056110,00000670
XMGMagi0,000011000,11590,000094360,00001100
XMRMonero0,0148943322,890,032123700,01489433
XMYMyriad0,000000410,45070,000003030,00000040
XRPRipple0,00004725101,720,000172260,00002428
XSTStealthCoin0,000015470,05870,000085810,00001547
XVCVcash0,00004151,69986010,000123250,00004150
XVGVerge0,0000020555,90,000014190,00000059
XWCWhiteCoin0,000014240,53960,000020200,00000647
XZCZCoin0,0020299610,490,007803260,00173130
ZCLZclassic0,00186920189,120,016200000,00020683
ZECZCash0,0248000523,390,051928320,02465460
ZENZenCash0,0030666616,410,004737570,00233000
ZRX0x Protocol0,0001369532,210,000200700,00006160