Bittrex Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
1STFirstblood0,00002470,000109950,00002470
2GIVE2GIVE0,00000120,000002000,00000068
ABYArtByte0,00000110,000002830,00000064
ADAAda0,00003270,000065500,00000875
ADTadToken0,00000610,000017620,00000216
ADXAdEx0,00010570,000204640,00008130
AEONAeon0,00024500,000472070,00021940
AGRSIDNI Agoras0,00014590,000289810,00005151
AMPSynereoAmp0,00003720,000071250,00002457
ANTAragon0,00044500,000640820,00019566
APXApx0,000776760,001441500,00077676
ARDRArdor0,00004580,000112590,00003110
ARKArk0,00037300,000633370,00029090
AURAuroraCoin0,00013610,000208560,00007090
BATBasicAttentionToken0,00004510,000052990,00001600
BAYBitBay0,00000840,000015670,00000510
BCCBitcoinCash0,11860000,192000000,09211500
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,00006490,000102300,00005120
BCYBitCrystals0,00004690,000095000,00003190
BITBBitBean0,00000130,000002300,00000036
BLITZBlitzcash0,00010960,000365400,00007430
BLKBlackCoin0,00003610,000070480,00002900
BLOCKBlockNet0,00225480,003783200,00190210
BNTBancor0,00042300,000676060,00025067
BRKBreakout0,00003270,000081270,00001910
BRXBreakoutstake0,00014050,000178060,00006996
BSDBitSend0,00008290,000135570,00007150
BTCDBitcoinDark0,018201810,025754990,01174269
BTGBitcoin Gold0,00709300,030016650,00593000
BURSTBURST0,00000270,000005680,00000075
BYCBytecent0,00007440,000192420,00004960
CANNCannabisCoin0,00000770,000017790,00000307
CFICofound.it0,00001150,000022100,00000750
CLAMCLAMs0,00052010,000846000,00042890
CLOAKCloakCoin0,00174370,001943850,00063531
CLUBClubCoin0,00005420,000506220,00005420
COVALCircuits of Value0,00000110,000002320,00000045
CPCCapriCoin0,00003800,000114990,00003525
CRBCreditBit0,00003160,000109210,00001990
CRWCrown0,00019140,000330010,00013044
CURECureCoin0,00004530,000073580,00003000
CVCCivic0,00004480,000083020,00002910
DASHDash0,05110000,081609040,04350000
DCRDecred0,00757000,009282010,00550013
DCTDECENT0,00008700,000169220,00004950
DGBDigibyte0,00000420,000007290,00000124
DGDDigixDAO0,011233150,011303000,00987283
DMDDiamond0,00094030,001995780,00080550
DMTDMarket0,00007310,000098900,00006050
DNTdistrict0x0,00001010,000022250,00000405
DOGEDogecoin0,00000060,000000890,00000021
DOPEDopeCoin0,00000810,000012110,00000253
DTBDatabits0,00008230,000155430,00005470
DYNDynamic0,00024630,000421510,00020100
EBSTeBoost0,00004070,000120000,00001167
EDGEdgeless0,00008360,000175400,00007250
EFLeGulden0,00002260,000034100,00001620
EGCEverGreenCoin0,00002960,000052980,00002090
EMCEmerCoin0,00043740,000693570,00009341
EMC2Einsteinium0,00003840,000071620,00002170
ENGEnigma0,00026480,000479500,00006942
ENRGEnergyCoin0,00001460,000029100,00000943
ERCEuropeCoin0,00006520,000087040,00004240
ETCEthereum Classic0,00219980,003440100,00191290
ETHEthereum0,06770190,105692400,04485000
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,00014830,000233170,00011700
EXPExpanse0,00027500,000604400,00018157
FAIRFairCoin0,00002910,000104790,00001510
FCTFactom0,00361530,004470000,00200994
FLDCFoldingCoin0,00000260,000004830,00000124
FLOFlorincoin0,00001130,000022600,00000770
FTCFeathercoin0,00002900,000036760,00001930
FUNFunFair0,000007080,000010280,00000275
GAMGambit0,00122350,002599890,00085352
GAMEGameCredits0,00021190,000459990,00015000
GBGGbg0,00000860,000027230,00000610
GBYTEBytes0,03450920,069996000,02332400
GCRGlobalCurrencyReserve0,00000290,000024600,00000290
GEOGeoCoin0,00030780,000640510,00009675
GLDGoldCoin0,00002490,000033370,00001010
GNOGnosis0,01310100,026100000,00797360
GNTGolem0,00005410,000067360,00002765
GOLOSGolos0,00001120,000029590,00000740
GRCGridCoin0,00000600,000012420,00000476
GRSGroestlcoin0,00017990,000179900,00004280
GUPGuppy0,00005100,000091260,00001875
HMQHumaniq0,00002090,000035890,00001043
IGNISIgnis0,00001430,000030000,00001070
INCNTIncent0,00004460,000061220,00002300
INFXInfluxCoin0,00001810,000207440,00001810
IOCIOCoin0,00017080,000542910,00011900
IONIon0,00033800,000503010,00013999
IOPInternetOfPeople0,00032000,000623490,00020320
KMDKomodo0,00046290,000759100,00026675
KOREKore0,00039500,000571950,00028510
LBCLBRY Credits0,00003740,000087250,00002430
LGDLegends0,00008600,000237990,00005170
LMCLomocoin0,00000800,000015850,00000579
LRCLoopring0,00009100,000091000,00004470
LSKLisk0,00140000,003135200,00068626
LTCLitecoin0,01726000,023105000,00912000
LUNLunyr0,00153000,004009980,00055000
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,00003120,000076690,00003120
MANADecentraland0,00001310,000014170,00000158
MCOMonaco0,00170710,001707100,00059200
MEMEMemetic0,00003350,000072720,00002530
MERMercury0,00003470,000062730,00002080
MLNMelon0,00799530,017050040,00625760
MONAMonaCoin0,00048180,000766860,00039563
MTLMETAL0,000534000,000567230,00046798
MUEMonetaryUnit0,00001630,000028890,00001264
MUSICMusicoin0,00000210,000005440,00000140
MYSTMysterium0,000096800,000228360,00005683
NAVNAVCoin0,00016470,000314600,00010314
NBTNubits0,00007190,000116180,00004630
NEONeo0,00893300,013589990,00341855
NEOSNeosCoin0,00040930,001300010,00028000
NLGGulden0,00001280,000033030,00000919
NMRNumeraire0,00206210,003056700,00160270
NXCNexium0,00002280,000051740,00001510
NXSNexus0,00026690,000668080,00012527
NXTNXT0,00002550,000101420,00001580
OKOkCash0,00002440,000041200,00001490
OMGOmiseGO0,00188200,001882000,00081430
OMNIOmniCoin0,00466820,006700950,00303324
PARTParticl0,00195850,002870500,00080189
PAYTenXPay0,00018840,000276350,00012540
PDCProject Decorum0,00000290,000019530,00000290
PINKPinkCoin0,00000280,000005800,00000220
PIVXPivx0,00061990,000931420,00035273
PKBParkByte0,00000600,000156310,00000600
POLYPolymath0,00005220,000052200,00005220
POTPotCoin0,00001750,000027870,00001220
POWRPowerLedger0,00005710,000114900,00003970
PPCPeercoin0,00025950,000650110,00022090
PTCPesetaCoin0,00000550,000011490,00000400
PTOYPatientory0,00002480,000044530,00001420
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,00014750,000214190,00010000
QTUMQtum0,00221390,003840270,00124603
QWARKQwark0,00001460,000033600,00000970
RADSRadium0,00075610,001140510,00043330
RBYRubyCoin0,00007590,000135310,00005010
RCNRipio Credit Network0,00001640,000029480,00001120
RDDReddCoin0,00000090,000001490,00000011
REPAugur0,00470000,007420000,00273001
RISERise0,000021670,000095530,00002167
RLCiEx.ec0,00018940,000297280,00005320
RVRRevolutionVR0,00001240,000012400,00000840
SAFEXSafeExchangeCoin-0,000001100,00000110
SALTSalt0,00041370,000979080,00028690
SBDSteemDollars0,00036140,000639610,00013032
SCSiacoin0,00000230,000004810,00000058
SEQSequence0,00002480,000051310,00001654
SHIFTShift0,00031000,000671330,00019219
SIBSiberianChervonets0,00014570,000305000,00012020
SLRSolarCoin0,00004620,000142240,00003450
SLSSaluS0,00737350,011869400,00149317
SNGLSSingularDTV-0,000012580,00001258
SNRGSynergy0,00006700,000386980,00006700
SNTStatus Network Token0,00001640,000034640,00000516
SPHRSphere0,00032860,000619630,00028230
SPRSpreadCoin0,00005210,000208090,00002684
SRNSirin Token0,00004600,000108400,00003520
STARTStartCoin0,00000190,000024200,00000190
STEEMSTEEM0,00037180,000539980,00010000
STORJSTORJ0,00012960,000162580,00006715
STRATStratis0,00069040,001356910,00052241
SWIFTBitswift0,00011600,000152600,00006850
SWTSwarmCity0,00021170,000386250,00014760
SYNXSyndicate0,00006070,000099740,00003060
SYSSysCoin0,00005410,000065200,00002717
THCHempCoin0,00001220,000039870,00000234
TIMEChronoBank-0,002222130,00222213
TIXBlocktix0,00006940,000128910,00003450
TKNTokenCard-0,000132280,00013228
TKSTokes0,00030860,000611070,00020750
TRIGTRIG Token0,000283240,000432000,00009158
TRSTTrustcoin0,00003340,000088390,00002190
TRUSTTrustPlus0,00001210,000027410,00000800
TRXTRON0,00000600,000006500,00000380
TUSDTrueUSD0,00012070,000147400,00010750
TXTransferCoin0,00021140,000232180,00009690
UBQUbiq0,00030000,000409700,00016586
UKGUnikoinGold0,00003300,000102530,00001850
UNBUnbreakableCoin0,00009890,000166080,00002900
UPUpToken0,00003030,000035500,00001660
VEEBLOCKv0,00000590,000006800,00000420
VIAViaCoin0,00026170,000476990,00016734
VIBViberate0,00002260,000039000,00001305
VOXVoxels0,00001300,000044530,00000734
VRCVeriCoin0,00008050,000168470,00004815
VRMVerium0,00037780,000912100,00022236
VTCVertcoin0,00030890,000508620,00023740
VTRvTorrent0,00005050,000102000,00002176
WAVESWaves0,00061900,000917180,00051237
WAXWorldwide Asset Exchange0,00004710,000047100,00001950
WINGSWings0,00006690,000115460,00005220
XAURXaurum-0,000017110,00001711
XCPCounterparty0,00216270,005150000,00145530
XDNDigitalNote0,00000170,000004690,00000023
XELElastic0,00004130,000065350,00002520
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,00004590,000102120,00002354
XLMLumen0,00004320,000056110,00000670
XMGMagi0,00004540,000094360,00003002
XMRMonero0,02856280,032123700,01750000
XMYMyriad0,00000110,000003030,00000043
XRPRipple0,00008900,000172260,00002428
XSTStealthCoin0,00003630,000085810,00002560
XVCVcash0,00004150,000123250,00004150
XVGVerge0,00000840,000014190,00000059
XWCWhiteCoin0,00001030,000015380,00000647
XZCZCoin0,00477640,007803260,00380028
ZCLZclassic0,00073750,016200000,00020683
ZECZCash0,03114970,051928320,02604710
ZENZenCash0,00447830,004737570,00233000
ZRX0x Protocol0,00011090,000119000,00006160