Bittrex Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
1STFirstblood0,00002470,000109950,00002470
2GIVE2GIVE0,00000090,000002000,00000068
ABYArtByte0,00000060,000002830,00000060
ADAAda0,00002360,000065500,00000875
ADTadToken0,00000240,000017620,00000216
ADXAdEx0,00006200,000204640,00006140
AEONAeon0,00020000,000472070,00020000
AGRSIDNI Agoras0,00014590,000289810,00005151
AIDAidCoin0,00001600,000033400,00001600
AMPSynereoAmp0,00001920,000071250,00001920
ANTAragon0,00032030,000640820,00019566
APXApx0,000776760,001441500,00077676
ARDRArdor0,00002580,000112590,00002580
ARKArk0,00023200,000633370,00023200
AURAuroraCoin0,00006880,000208560,00006880
BATBasicAttentionToken0,00004300,000052990,00001600
BAYBitBay0,00000400,000015670,00000400
BCCBitcoinCash0,13306790,192000000,09211500
BCHBitcoin Cash0,12958100,129581000,12958100
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,00002800,000102300,00002800
BCYBitCrystals0,00002790,000095000,00002600
BITBBitBean0,00000070,000002300,00000036
BITSBitswift0,00005520,000055200,00005520
BLITZBlitzcash0,00002100,000365400,00001690
BLKBlackCoin0,00002230,000070480,00002230
BLOCKBlockNet0,00250940,003783200,00183140
BLTBloom0,00003260,000067400,00003260
BNTBancor0,00051530,000676060,00025067
BRKBreakout0,00001750,000081270,00001590
BRXBreakoutstake0,00008500,000178060,00006996
BSDBitSend0,00004810,000135570,00004810
BTCDBitcoinDark0,018201810,025754990,01174269
BTGBitcoin Gold0,00480120,030016650,00480120
BURSTBURST0,00000250,000005680,00000075
BYCBytecent0,00008110,000192420,00004960
CANNCannabisCoin0,00000400,000017790,00000307
CBCCashBet0,00004180,000041800,00003790
CFICofound.it0,00000570,000022100,00000570
CLAMCLAMs0,00039160,000846000,00037830
CLOAKCloakCoin0,00078050,001943850,00063531
CLUBClubCoin0,00005420,000506220,00005420
CMCTCrowd Machine0,00000730,000007300,00000730
COVALCircuits of Value0,00000060,000002320,00000045
CPCCapriCoin0,00003800,000114990,00003525
CRBCreditBit0,00001210,000109210,00001210
CRWCrown0,00009650,000330010,00009650
CURECureCoin0,00002850,000073580,00002850
CVCCivic0,00002980,000083020,00002910
DASHDash0,03899090,081609040,03899090
DCRDecred0,01350000,014767000,00550013
DCTDECENT0,00006000,000169220,00004950
DGBDigibyte0,00000380,000007290,00000124
DGDDigixDAO0,011233150,011303000,00987283
DMDDiamond0,00063390,001995780,00055750
DMTDMarket0,00003110,000098900,00003110
DNTdistrict0x0,00000610,000022250,00000405
DOGEDogecoin0,00000040,000000890,00000021
DOPEDopeCoin0,00000340,000012110,00000253
DTBDatabits0,00004850,000155430,00004850
DYNDynamic0,00019720,000421510,00019720
EBSTeBoost0,00001580,000120000,00001167
EDGEdgeless0,00005950,000175400,00005950
EFLeGulden0,00001090,000034100,00001090
EGCEverGreenCoin0,00001740,000052980,00001740
EMCEmerCoin0,00041500,000693570,00009341
EMC2Einsteinium0,00002110,000071620,00002110
ENGEnigma0,00025000,000479500,00006942
ENRGEnergyCoin0,00000500,000029100,00000500
ERCEuropeCoin0,00004280,000087040,00004240
ETCEthereum Classic0,00257890,003440100,00191290
ETHEthereum0,07822130,105692400,04485000
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,00007940,000233170,00007940
EXPExpanse0,00015580,000604400,00015580
FAIRFairCoin0,00002910,000104790,00001510
FCTFactom0,00172000,004470000,00155570
FLDCFoldingCoin0,00000130,000004830,00000124
FLOFlorincoin0,00000880,000022600,00000770
FTCFeathercoin0,00001750,000036760,00001260
FUNFunFair0,000007080,000010280,00000275
GAMGambit0,00066300,002599890,00066300
GAMEGameCredits0,00012830,000459990,00012830
GBGGbg0,00000600,000027230,00000600
GBYTEBytes0,01850000,069996000,01850000
GCRGlobalCurrencyReserve0,00000290,000024600,00000290
GEOGeoCoin0,00015530,000640510,00009675
GLDGoldCoin0,00001440,000033370,00001010
GNOGnosis0,00799250,026100000,00797360
GNTGolem0,00005420,000086600,00002765
GOLOSGolos0,00000700,000029590,00000630
GRCGridCoin0,00000420,000012420,00000410
GRSGroestlcoin0,00011040,000179900,00004280
GTOGifto0,00002330,000031400,00002330
GUPGuppy0,00001990,000091260,00001875
HMQHumaniq0,00001300,000035890,00001043
IGNISIgnis0,00000960,000030000,00000960
INCNTIncent0,00002860,000061220,00002300
INFXInfluxCoin0,00001810,000207440,00001810
IOCIOCoin0,00008750,000542910,00008750
IONIon0,00013010,000503010,00013010
IOPInternetOfPeople0,00013590,000623490,00013590
KMDKomodo0,00026870,000759100,00026675
KOREKore0,00027040,000571950,00027040
LBCLBRY Credits0,00001720,000087250,00001720
LGDLegends0,00005250,000237990,00005170
LMCLomocoin0,00000460,000015850,00000460
LRCLoopring0,00005420,000094300,00004470
LSKLisk0,00092280,003135200,00068626
LTCLitecoin0,01438600,023105000,00912000
LUNLunyr0,00129000,004009980,00055000
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,00003120,000076690,00003120
MANADecentraland0,00001500,000019900,00000158
MCOMonaco0,00075270,001707100,00059200
MEMEMemetic0,00001410,000072720,00001410
MERMercury0,00001990,000062730,00001990
MLNMelon0,00503000,017050040,00503000
MONAMonaCoin0,00039110,000766860,00039110
MOREMore0,00006100,000061000,00006100
MTLMETAL0,000534000,000567230,00046798
MUEMonetaryUnit0,00001200,000028890,00001200
MUSICMusicoin0,00000110,000005440,00000110
MYSTMysterium0,000096800,000228360,00005683
NAVNAVCoin0,00008000,000314600,00008000
NBTNubits0,00003790,000116180,00003790
NEONeo0,00561500,013589990,00341855
NEOSNeosCoin0,00028770,001300010,00024900
NGCNaga0,00005110,000078800,00005110
NLGGulden0,00001110,000033030,00000919
NMRNumeraire0,00117810,003056700,00117810
NXCNexium0,00001350,000051740,00001350
NXSNexus0,00023520,000668080,00012527
NXTNXT0,00001660,000101420,00001580
OCNOdyssey0,00000140,000002100,00000140
OKOkCash0,00001120,000041200,00001120
OMGOmiseGO0,00132940,002028400,00081430
OMNIOmniCoin0,00279440,006700950,00271200
PARTParticl0,00071950,002870500,00071950
PAYTenXPay0,00008950,000276350,00008950
PDCProject Decorum0,00000290,000019530,00000290
PINKPinkCoin0,00000190,000005800,00000190
PIVXPivx0,00035790,000931420,00035273
PKBParkByte0,00000600,000156310,00000600
POLYPolymath0,00005450,000107800,00005220
POTPotCoin0,00001060,000027870,00001060
POWRPowerLedger0,00003820,000114900,00003820
PPCPeercoin0,00024670,000650110,00022090
PROPropy0,00010000,000228200,00010000
PTCPesetaCoin0,00000360,000011490,00000360
PTOYPatientory0,00001040,000044530,00001040
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,00008000,000214190,00008000
QTUMQtum0,00152390,003840270,00124603
QWARKQwark0,00000690,000033600,00000690
RADSRadium0,00038810,001140510,00038810
RBYRubyCoin0,00004870,000135310,00004050
RCNRipio Credit Network0,00000810,000029480,00000810
RDDReddCoin0,00000090,000001490,00000011
REPAugur0,00523980,007420000,00273001
RISERise0,000021670,000095530,00002167
RLCiEx.ec0,00013310,000297280,00005320
RVRRevolutionVR0,00000820,000012400,00000720
SAFEXSafeExchangeCoin-0,000001100,00000110
SALTSalt0,00019640,000979080,00019350
SBDSteemDollars0,00018200,000639610,00013032
SCSiacoin0,00000180,000004810,00000058
SEQSequence0,00001510,000051310,00001510
SHIFTShift0,00022470,000671330,00019219
SIBSiberianChervonets0,00005960,000305000,00005960
SLRSolarCoin0,00003380,000142240,00003300
SLSSaluS0,00409000,011869400,00149317
SNGLSSingularDTV-0,000012580,00001258
SNRGSynergy0,00003880,000386980,00003880
SNTStatus Network Token0,00001060,000034640,00000516
SPHRSphere0,00017360,000619630,00017360
SPRSpreadCoin0,00004830,000208090,00002684
SRNSirin Token0,00002720,000108400,00002720
STARTStartCoin0,00000190,000024200,00000190
STEEMSTEEM0,00023270,000539980,00010000
STORJSTORJ0,00008410,000162580,00006715
STORMStorm0,00000310,000005400,00000310
STRATStratis0,00044760,001356910,00044760
SWIFTBitswift0,00004550,000152600,00004550
SWTSwarmCity0,00010320,000386250,00010320
SYNXSyndicate0,00002980,000099740,00002980
SYSSysCoin0,00003270,000065200,00002717
THCHempCoin0,00000820,000039870,00000234
TIMEChronoBank-0,002222130,00222213
TIXBlocktix0,00003670,000128910,00003450
TKNTokenCard-0,000132280,00013228
TKSTokes0,00012840,000611070,00012840
TRIGTRIG Token0,000283240,000432000,00009158
TRSTTrustcoin0,00000860,000088390,00000860
TRUSTTrustPlus0,00000560,000027410,00000530
TRXTRON0,00000720,000009300,00000380
TUBEBitTube0,00001310,000026400,00001310
TUSDTrueUSD0,00014950,000152800,00010410
TXTransferCoin0,00008040,000232180,00008040
UBQUbiq0,00014690,000409700,00014610
UKGUnikoinGold0,00001210,000102530,00001210
UNBUnbreakableCoin0,00005340,000166080,00002900
UPUpToken0,00000930,000035500,00000930
VEEBLOCKv0,00000290,000006800,00000290
VIAViaCoin0,00017950,000476990,00016734
VIBViberate0,00001330,000039000,00001305
VOXVoxels0,00001300,000044530,00000734
VRCVeriCoin0,00004590,000168470,00004590
VRMVerium0,00020560,000912100,00020560
VTCVertcoin0,00015160,000508620,00015160
VTRvTorrent0,00002420,000102000,00002176
WAVESWaves0,00053010,000917180,00051237
WAXWorldwide Asset Exchange0,00001910,000047100,00001910
WINGSWings0,00003630,000115460,00003630
XAURXaurum-0,000017110,00001711
XCPCounterparty0,00161000,005150000,00145530
XDNDigitalNote0,00000110,000004690,00000023
XELElastic0,00002490,000065350,00002490
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,00002840,000102120,00002354
XLMLumen0,00003380,000056110,00000670
XMGMagi0,00002370,000094360,00002370
XMRMonero0,01827080,032123700,01750000
XMYMyriad0,00000070,000003030,00000043
XRPRipple0,00007940,000172260,00002428
XSTStealthCoin0,00003290,000085810,00002560
XVCVcash0,00004150,000123250,00004150
XVGVerge0,00000420,000014190,00000059
XWCWhiteCoin0,00001290,000020200,00000647
XZCZCoin0,00294450,007803260,00294450
ZCLZclassic0,00153520,016200000,00020683
ZECZCash0,02833500,051928320,02604710
ZENZenCash0,00281000,004737570,00233000
ZRX0x Protocol0,00012890,000200700,00006160