Bittrex Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
TIMEChronoBank-0,002222130,00222213
SAFEXSafeExchangeCoin-0,000001100,00000110
SNGLSSingularDTV-0,000012580,00001258
TKNTokenCard-0,000132280,00013228
XAURXaurum-0,000017110,00001711
DOGEDogecoin0,00000030,000000890,00000021
BITBBitBean0,00000050,000002300,00000036
COVALCircuits of Value0,00000050,000002320,00000045
XMYMyriad0,00000050,000003030,00000043
ABYArtByte0,00000050,000002830,00000050
RDDReddCoin0,00000060,000001490,00000011
2GIVE2GIVE0,00000080,000002000,00000068
XDNDigitalNote0,00000080,000004690,00000023
MUSICMusicoin0,00000100,000005440,00000100
OCNOdyssey0,00000100,000002100,00000100
FLDCFoldingCoin0,00000120,000004830,00000120
PINKPinkCoin0,00000160,000005800,00000160
SCSiacoin0,00000160,000004810,00000058
STARTStartCoin0,00000190,000024200,00000190
BURSTBURST0,00000200,000005680,00000075
ADTadToken0,00000220,000017620,00000216
MFTMainframe0,00000250,000002500,00000250
STORMStorm0,00000250,000005400,00000250
VEEBLOCKv0,00000270,000006800,00000270
DOPEDopeCoin0,00000280,000012110,00000253
PDCProject Decorum0,00000290,000019530,00000290
GCRGlobalCurrencyReserve0,00000290,000024600,00000290
CMCTCrowd Machine0,00000320,000007300,00000320
LMCLomocoin0,00000330,000015850,00000330
CANNCannabisCoin0,00000350,000017790,00000307
PTCPesetaCoin0,00000350,000011490,00000350
XVGVerge0,00000350,000014190,00000059
GRCGridCoin0,00000400,000012420,00000400
BAYBitBay0,00000400,000015670,00000400
TRUSTTrustPlus0,00000470,000027410,00000470
ENRGEnergyCoin0,00000490,000029100,00000490
CFICofound.it0,00000500,000022100,00000500
TRXTRON0,00000520,000009300,00000380
DNTdistrict0x0,00000530,000022250,00000405
NLC2NoLimitCoin0,00000550,000005500,00000550
DGBDigibyte0,00000570,000007290,00000124
QWARKQwark0,00000570,000033600,00000570
GOLOSGolos0,00000580,000029590,00000580
FLOFlorincoin0,00000590,000022600,00000590
PKBParkByte0,00000600,000156310,00000600
RCNRipio Credit Network0,00000660,000029480,00000660
UPUpToken0,00000690,000035500,00000690
GBGGbg0,00000690,000027230,00000600
RVRRevolutionVR0,00000700,000012400,00000700
FUNFunFair0,000007080,000010280,00000275
POTPotCoin0,00000740,000027870,00000740
VTRvTorrent0,00000840,000102000,00000840
THCHempCoin0,00000860,000039870,00000234
TRSTTrustcoin0,00000860,000088390,00000860
CRBCreditBit0,00000860,000109210,00000860
IGNISIgnis0,00000890,000030000,00000890
NLGGulden0,00000900,000033030,00000900
PTOYPatientory0,00000920,000044530,00000920
GLDGoldCoin0,00000960,000033370,00000960
MUEMonetaryUnit0,00001010,000028890,00001010
TUBEBitTube0,00001020,000026400,00001020
HMQHumaniq0,00001020,000035890,00001020
SNTStatus Network Token0,00001040,000034640,00000516
BRKBreakout0,00001050,000081270,00001050
OKOkCash0,00001080,000041200,00001080
VIBViberate0,00001130,000039000,00001130
EFLeGulden0,00001130,000034100,00001090
NXCNexium0,00001180,000051740,00001180
FTCFeathercoin0,00001240,000036760,00001240
UKGUnikoinGold0,00001250,000102530,00001210
VOXVoxels0,00001300,000044530,00000734
MEMEMemetic0,00001300,000072720,00001300
NXTNXT0,00001320,000101420,00001320
EGCEverGreenCoin0,00001410,000052980,00001410
MANADecentraland0,00001500,000019900,00000158
GUPGuppy0,00001570,000091260,00001570
EBSTeBoost0,00001580,000120000,00001167
SEQSequence0,00001630,000051310,00001510
LBCLBRY Credits0,00001640,000087250,00001640
AIDAidCoin0,00001680,000033400,00001600
XWCWhiteCoin0,00001770,000020200,00000647
AMPSynereoAmp0,00001790,000071250,00001790
MERMercury0,00001800,000062730,00001800
WAXWorldwide Asset Exchange0,00001810,000047100,00001810
INFXInfluxCoin0,00001810,000207440,00001810
XMGMagi0,00001810,000094360,00001810
EMC2Einsteinium0,00001860,000071620,00001860
BLKBlackCoin0,00001890,000070480,00001890
CBCCashBet0,00002020,000041800,00002020
XELElastic0,00002090,000065350,00002090
BLITZBlitzcash0,00002100,000365400,00001690
RISERise0,000021670,000095530,00002167
ADAAda0,00002180,000065500,00000875
SLRSolarCoin0,00002270,000142240,00002270
SYSSysCoin0,00002280,000065200,00002280
ARDRArdor0,00002330,000112590,00002330
SYNXSyndicate0,00002350,000099740,00002350
DMTDMarket0,00002360,000098900,00002360
1STFirstblood0,00002470,000109950,00002470
GTOGifto0,00002490,000031400,00002330
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,00002540,000102120,00002354
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,00002580,000102300,00002580
SRNSirin Token0,00002610,000108400,00002610
CVCCivic0,00002690,000083020,00002690
XSTStealthCoin0,00002750,000085810,00002560
CURECureCoin0,00002810,000073580,00002810
BCYBitCrystals0,00002840,000095000,00002600
BKXBankex0,00002880,000028800,00002880
FAIRFairCoin0,00002910,000104790,00001510
WINGSWings0,00003030,000115460,00003030
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,00003120,000076690,00003120
TIXBlocktix0,00003180,000128910,00003180
XLMLumen0,00003230,000056110,00000670
NBTNubits0,00003270,000116180,00003270
BLTBloom0,00003270,000067400,00003260
INCNTIncent0,00003320,000061220,00002300
ERCEuropeCoin0,00003400,000087040,00003400
BITSBitswift0,00003590,000055200,00003590
MOREMore0,00003710,000061000,00003710
CPCCapriCoin0,00003800,000114990,00003525
RBYRubyCoin0,00003800,000135310,00003800
SNRGSynergy0,00003880,000386980,00003880
SPRSpreadCoin0,00003890,000208090,00002684
DCTDECENT0,00004050,000169220,00004050
LRCLoopring0,00004130,000094300,00004130
XVCVcash0,00004150,000123250,00004150
UNBUnbreakableCoin0,00004250,000166080,00002900
VRCVeriCoin0,00004390,000168470,00004390
BSDBitSend0,00004450,000135570,00004450
POWRPowerLedger0,00004520,000114900,00003820
GNTGolem0,00004550,000086600,00002765
SWIFTBitswift0,00004550,000152600,00004550
NGCNaga0,00004680,000078800,00004680
EDGEdgeless0,00004850,000175400,00004850
TXTransferCoin0,00004920,000232180,00004920
POLYPolymath0,00005080,000107800,00005080
BRXBreakoutstake0,00005230,000178060,00005230
LGDLegends0,00005250,000237990,00005170
CLUBClubCoin0,00005420,000506220,00005420
BATBasicAttentionToken0,00005480,000054800,00001600
ADXAdEx0,00005600,000204640,00005600
BYCBytecent0,00005720,000192420,00004960
DTBDatabits0,00005820,000155430,00004850
AURAuroraCoin0,00005900,000208560,00005900
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,00006140,000233170,00006140
CRWCrown0,00006240,000330010,00006240
NAVNAVCoin0,00006390,000314600,00006390
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,00006530,000214190,00006530
STORJSTORJ0,00006640,000162580,00006640
IOCIOCoin0,00006760,000542910,00006760
SIBSiberianChervonets0,00006860,000305000,00005960
XRPRipple0,00006990,000172260,00002428
GAMEGameCredits0,00007030,000459990,00007030
PROPropy0,00008120,000228200,00008120
SWTSwarmCity0,00008510,000386250,00008510
GRSGroestlcoin0,00008940,000179900,00004280
MYSTMysterium0,000096800,000228360,00005683
IOPInternetOfPeople0,00010300,000623490,00010300
TKSTokes0,00010440,000611070,00010440
RLCiEx.ec0,00010800,000297280,00005320
SPHRSphere0,00011240,000619630,00011240
GEOGeoCoin0,00011490,000640510,00009675
PAYTenXPay0,00011860,000276350,00008950
EXPExpanse0,00012300,000604400,00012300
IONIon0,00013500,000503010,00013010
VTCVertcoin0,00014060,000508620,00014060
UBQUbiq0,00014490,000409700,00014490
AGRSIDNI Agoras0,00014590,000289810,00005151
ZRX0x Protocol0,00015340,000200700,00006160
SHIFTShift0,00015640,000671330,00015640
TUSDTrueUSD0,00015920,000159200,00010410
SALTSalt0,00016210,000979080,00016210
VIAViaCoin0,00016270,000476990,00016270
SBDSteemDollars0,00017290,000639610,00013032
ENGEnigma0,00017950,000479500,00006942
VRMVerium0,00018000,000912100,00018000
DYNDynamic0,00019710,000421510,00019710
ARKArk0,00020200,000633370,00020200
AEONAeon0,00020320,000472070,00020000
STEEMSTEEM0,00020380,000539980,00010000
NXSNexus0,00020800,000668080,00012527
PPCPeercoin0,00021290,000650110,00021290
KOREKore0,00021300,000571950,00021300
NEOSNeosCoin0,00024000,001300010,00024000
KMDKomodo0,00024070,000759100,00024070
ANTAragon0,00024280,000640820,00019566
PIVXPivx0,00028000,000931420,00028000
TRIGTRIG Token0,000283240,000432000,00009158
BNTBancor0,00033400,000676060,00025067
MONAMonaCoin0,00033560,000766860,00033560
STRATStratis0,00037260,001356910,00037260
RADSRadium0,00037440,001140510,00037440
EMCEmerCoin0,00042260,000693570,00009341
CLAMCLAMs0,00042890,000846000,00037830
WAVESWaves0,00043660,000917180,00043660
DMDDiamond0,00049790,001995780,00049790
MTLMETAL0,000534000,000567230,00046798
CLOAKCloakCoin0,00055340,001943850,00055340
GAMGambit0,00071640,002599890,00066300
PARTParticl0,00074010,002870500,00071950
APXApx0,000776760,001441500,00077676
LSKLisk0,00078500,003135200,00068626
MCOMonaco0,00101660,001707100,00059200
OMGOmiseGO0,00108290,002028400,00081430
LUNLunyr0,00109430,004009980,00055000
NMRNumeraire0,00109530,003056700,00109530
XCPCounterparty0,00109980,005150000,00109980
QTUMQtum0,00122000,003840270,00122000
ZCLZclassic0,00123720,016200000,00020683
FCTFactom0,00150000,004470000,00150000
OMNIOmniCoin0,00175000,006700950,00175000
BLOCKBlockNet0,00178000,003783200,00178000
XZCZCoin0,00250990,007803260,00250990
ETCEthereum Classic0,00260040,003440100,00191290
ZENZenCash0,00327650,004737570,00233000
SLSSaluS0,00350890,011869400,00149317
MLNMelon0,00359930,017050040,00359930
BTGBitcoin Gold0,00432530,030016650,00432530
REPAugur0,00450710,007420000,00273001
NEONeo0,00516000,013589990,00341855
GNOGnosis0,00638860,026100000,00638860
DCRDecred0,00905000,014767000,00550013
DGDDigixDAO0,011233150,011303000,00987283
LTCLitecoin0,01217020,023105000,00912000
BTCDBitcoinDark0,018201810,025754990,01174269
GBYTEBytes0,01927600,069996000,01850000
XMRMonero0,01974800,032123700,01750000
ZECZCash0,02774160,051928320,02604710
DASHDash0,03550000,081609040,03550000
ETHEthereum0,06979740,105692400,04485000
BCHBitcoin Cash0,11208000,129581000,11208000
BCCBitcoinCash0,13306790,192000000,09211500