Bittrex Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
SNGLSSingularDTV-0,000012580,00001258
TIMEChronoBank-0,002222130,00222213
TKNTokenCard-0,000132280,00013228
SAFEXSafeExchangeCoin-0,000001100,00000110
XAURXaurum-0,000017110,00001711
DOGEDogecoin0,00000050,000000890,00000021
COVALCircuits of Value0,00000080,000002320,00000045
XMYMyriad0,00000090,000003030,00000043
RDDReddCoin0,00000090,000001490,00000011
ABYArtByte0,00000090,000002830,00000064
BITBBitBean0,00000100,000002300,00000036
2GIVE2GIVE0,00000100,000002000,00000068
XDNDigitalNote0,00000150,000004690,00000023
MUSICMusicoin0,00000160,000005440,00000140
FLDCFoldingCoin0,00000190,000004830,00000124
STARTStartCoin0,00000190,000024200,00000190
SCSiacoin0,00000220,000004810,00000058
PINKPinkCoin0,00000280,000005800,00000220
PDCProject Decorum0,00000290,000019530,00000290
GCRGlobalCurrencyReserve0,00000290,000024600,00000290
BURSTBURST0,00000300,000005680,00000075
DGBDigibyte0,00000430,000007290,00000124
VEEBLOCKv0,00000450,000006800,00000420
PTCPesetaCoin0,00000470,000011490,00000400
DOPEDopeCoin0,00000480,000012110,00000253
ADTadToken0,00000490,000017620,00000216
GRCGridCoin0,00000520,000012420,00000476
STORMStorm0,00000540,000005400,00000540
CANNCannabisCoin0,00000540,000017790,00000307
PKBParkByte0,00000600,000156310,00000600
BAYBitBay0,00000620,000015670,00000510
XVGVerge0,00000640,000014190,00000059
LMCLomocoin0,00000660,000015850,00000579
FUNFunFair0,000007080,000010280,00000275
TRXTRON0,00000830,000009000,00000380
GOLOSGolos0,00000840,000029590,00000740
RVRRevolutionVR0,00000870,000012400,00000840
TRUSTTrustPlus0,00000910,000027410,00000800
CFICofound.it0,00000950,000022100,00000750
DNTdistrict0x0,00001000,000022250,00000405
ENRGEnergyCoin0,00001020,000029100,00000943
QWARKQwark0,00001030,000033600,00000970
GBGGbg0,00001060,000027230,00000610
THCHempCoin0,00001100,000039870,00000234
NLGGulden0,00001160,000033030,00000919
FLOFlorincoin0,00001220,000022600,00000770
POTPotCoin0,00001260,000027870,00001220
VOXVoxels0,00001300,000044530,00000734
XWCWhiteCoin0,00001320,000015380,00000647
MUEMonetaryUnit0,00001320,000028890,00001264
RCNRipio Credit Network0,00001330,000029480,00001120
SNTStatus Network Token0,00001390,000034640,00000516
IGNISIgnis0,00001430,000030000,00001070
MANADecentraland0,00001450,000019900,00000158
BLITZBlitzcash0,00001690,000365400,00001690
NXCNexium0,00001720,000051740,00001510
EFLeGulden0,00001750,000034100,00001620
OKOkCash0,00001770,000041200,00001490
UPUpToken0,00001780,000035500,00001660
INFXInfluxCoin0,00001810,000207440,00001810
HMQHumaniq0,00001870,000035890,00001043
SEQSequence0,00001880,000051310,00001654
NXTNXT0,00001950,000101420,00001580
PTOYPatientory0,00002000,000044530,00001420
FTCFeathercoin0,00002030,000036760,00001930
RISERise0,000021670,000095530,00002167
BRKBreakout0,00002240,000081270,00001910
CRBCreditBit0,00002250,000109210,00001990
UKGUnikoinGold0,00002270,000102530,00001850
TRSTTrustcoin0,00002360,000088390,00002190
VIBViberate0,00002410,000039000,00001305
EGCEverGreenCoin0,00002430,000052980,00002090
1STFirstblood0,00002470,000109950,00002470
MERMercury0,00002500,000062730,00002080
LBCLBRY Credits0,00002600,000087250,00002430
MEMEMemetic0,00002740,000072720,00002530
AMPSynereoAmp0,00002740,000071250,00002457
EMC2Einsteinium0,00002770,000071620,00002170
EBSTeBoost0,00002780,000120000,00001167
FAIRFairCoin0,00002910,000104790,00001510
ADAAda0,00002950,000065500,00000875
GLDGoldCoin0,00003070,000033370,00001010
WAXWorldwide Asset Exchange0,00003090,000047100,00001950
BLKBlackCoin0,00003100,000070480,00002900
GUPGuppy0,00003100,000091260,00001875
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,00003120,000076690,00003120
AIDAidCoin0,00003340,000033400,00003340
XMGMagi0,00003420,000094360,00003002
XELElastic0,00003490,000065350,00002520
XSTStealthCoin0,00003640,000085810,00002560
ARDRArdor0,00003660,000112590,00003110
CURECureCoin0,00003680,000073580,00003000
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,00003690,000102120,00002354
CPCCapriCoin0,00003800,000114990,00003525
XLMLumen0,00003840,000056110,00000670
SNRGSynergy0,00003880,000386980,00003880
BCYBitCrystals0,00003920,000095000,00003190
CVCCivic0,00003930,000083020,00002910
XVCVcash0,00004150,000123250,00004150
SLRSolarCoin0,00004180,000142240,00003450
SPRSpreadCoin0,00004450,000208090,00002684
BATBasicAttentionToken0,00004500,000052990,00001600
DMTDMarket0,00004640,000098900,00004640
VTRvTorrent0,00004650,000102000,00002176
SRNSirin Token0,00004670,000108400,00003520
SYNXSyndicate0,00004670,000099740,00003060
INCNTIncent0,00004790,000061220,00002300
POWRPowerLedger0,00004950,000114900,00003970
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,00005170,000102300,00005120
SYSSysCoin0,00005330,000065200,00002717
CLUBClubCoin0,00005420,000506220,00005420
ERCEuropeCoin0,00005430,000087040,00004240
NBTNubits0,00005500,000116180,00004630
TIXBlocktix0,00005580,000128910,00003450
WINGSWings0,00005710,000115460,00005220
RBYRubyCoin0,00005910,000135310,00005010
BYCBytecent0,00006340,000192420,00004960
GNTGolem0,00006490,000086600,00002765
VRCVeriCoin0,00006500,000168470,00004815
LGDLegends0,00006520,000237990,00005170
BLTBloom0,00006740,000067400,00006740
EDGEdgeless0,00006860,000175400,00006820
BSDBitSend0,00007300,000135570,00007150
UNBUnbreakableCoin0,00007620,000166080,00002900
LRCLoopring0,00008070,000094300,00004470
SWIFTBitswift0,00008140,000152600,00006850
XRPRipple0,00008310,000172260,00002428
DTBDatabits0,00008380,000155430,00005470
MYSTMysterium0,000096800,000228360,00005683
DCTDECENT0,00009700,000169220,00004950
ADXAdEx0,00009800,000204640,00008130
STORJSTORJ0,00010320,000162580,00006715
AURAuroraCoin0,00010680,000208560,00007090
POLYPolymath0,00010780,000107800,00005220
SIBSiberianChervonets0,00011290,000305000,00011290
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,00011580,000214190,00010000
BRXBreakoutstake0,00012000,000178060,00006996
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,00012120,000233170,00011700
TUSDTrueUSD0,00012410,000147400,00010410
TXTransferCoin0,00012580,000232180,00009690
NAVNAVCoin0,00012620,000314600,00010314
CRWCrown0,00013130,000330010,00013044
IOCIOCoin0,00013480,000542910,00011900
GRSGroestlcoin0,00013960,000179900,00004280
AGRSIDNI Agoras0,00014590,000289810,00005151
PROPropy0,00015420,000228200,00015420
PAYTenXPay0,00015680,000276350,00012540
ZRX0x Protocol0,00016200,000200700,00006160
SWTSwarmCity0,00016250,000386250,00014760
GAMEGameCredits0,00017340,000459990,00015000
IOPInternetOfPeople0,00020000,000623490,00020000
DYNDynamic0,00020060,000421510,00020060
GEOGeoCoin0,00021300,000640510,00009675
TKSTokes0,00022040,000611070,00020750
UBQUbiq0,00022300,000409700,00016586
EXPExpanse0,00022980,000604400,00018157
NXSNexus0,00023140,000668080,00012527
AEONAeon0,00023360,000472070,00020040
VIAViaCoin0,00023810,000476990,00016734
IONIon0,00024060,000503010,00013999
RLCiEx.ec0,00024760,000297280,00005320
SBDSteemDollars0,00025990,000639610,00013032
VTCVertcoin0,00026190,000508620,00023740
SHIFTShift0,00027690,000671330,00019219
TRIGTRIG Token0,000283240,000432000,00009158
ENGEnigma0,00028800,000479500,00006942
VRMVerium0,00029380,000912100,00022236
SPHRSphere0,00031500,000619630,00028230
PPCPeercoin0,00031820,000650110,00022090
SALTSalt0,00033050,000979080,00028690
STEEMSTEEM0,00033990,000539980,00010000
NEOSNeosCoin0,00034240,001300010,00028000
ARKArk0,00035700,000633370,00029090
KMDKomodo0,00037050,000759100,00026675
KOREKore0,00037200,000571950,00028510
EMCEmerCoin0,00038400,000693570,00009341
MONAMonaCoin0,00043200,000766860,00039563
CLAMCLAMs0,00043760,000846000,00042890
ANTAragon0,00048700,000640820,00019566
MTLMETAL0,000534000,000567230,00046798
BNTBancor0,00056400,000676060,00025067
PIVXPivx0,00058300,000931420,00035273
RADSRadium0,00059360,001140510,00043330
WAVESWaves0,00069690,000917180,00051237
STRATStratis0,00071100,001356910,00052241
DMDDiamond0,00071630,001995780,00071630
APXApx0,000776760,001441500,00077676
GAMGambit0,00088640,002599890,00085352
MCOMonaco0,00110680,001707100,00059200
LSKLisk0,00127720,003135200,00068626
CLOAKCloakCoin0,00142070,001943850,00063531
NMRNumeraire0,00149000,003056700,00149000
PARTParticl0,00149830,002870500,00080189
OMGOmiseGO0,00153800,002028400,00081430
XCPCounterparty0,00172760,005150000,00145530
ZCLZclassic0,00173070,016200000,00020683
LUNLunyr0,00192020,004009980,00055000
QTUMQtum0,00192510,003840270,00124603
ETCEthereum Classic0,00212000,003440100,00191290
BLOCKBlockNet0,00214000,003783200,00183140
FCTFactom0,00228520,004470000,00200994
ZENZenCash0,00328990,004737570,00233000
OMNIOmniCoin0,00411020,006700950,00303324
XZCZCoin0,00423700,007803260,00380028
SLSSaluS0,00548590,011869400,00149317
MLNMelon0,00645930,017050040,00625760
REPAugur0,00648270,007420000,00273001
BTGBitcoin Gold0,00651990,030016650,00593000
NEONeo0,00722000,013589990,00341855
GNOGnosis0,01090000,026100000,00797360
DGDDigixDAO0,011233150,011303000,00987283
DCRDecred0,01156430,011564300,00550013
LTCLitecoin0,01630010,023105000,00912000
BTCDBitcoinDark0,018201810,025754990,01174269
XMRMonero0,02340890,032123700,01750000
GBYTEBytes0,02430320,069996000,02332400
ZECZCash0,04178250,051928320,02604710
DASHDash0,04696970,081609040,04350000
ETHEthereum0,08419000,105692400,04485000
BCCBitcoinCash0,14946990,192000000,09211500