CCEX Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowVolumeBTC HighBTC Low
611SixEleven0,0000270-0,000129900,00001445
9COIN9Coin0,0000000-0,000000300,00000000
ABCAlphabit0,0039104-0,014171320,00350001
ABTCAMLBitcoin0,000000000,00000000,000000000,00000000
ACPAnarchistsPrime0,0000005-0,000001650,00000050
ADCNAsiadigicoin0,000000170,00000000,000000800,00000010
ADLAdelphoi0,000014990,00322620,000054900,00000670
AIBAdvancedInternetBlock0,0000005-0,000003000,00000030
AIOAllInOne0,0000031-0,000199990,00000310
ALTAltcoin0,001399120,62266870,007293480,00114952
APCAlpaCoin0,000002460,00396630,000003200,00000010
APWAppleCoin--0,000000020,00000001
ARCArcticCoin0,0000064-0,000016630,00000327
AURSAureus0,0000190-0,000082000,00001120
BASHLuckChain0,0000006-0,000000800,00000023
BAYBitBay0,0000067-0,000014990,00000400
BBPBiblepay0,000000200,02462740,000000500,00000020
BCDBitcoinDiamond0,000227010,00000000,000669900,00022701
BDLBitdeal--0,000010000,00000238
BEEBitBee0,000000010,00000000,000000010,00000001
BITCFFirst Bitcoin Capital0,000009330,62711550,000028000,00000478
BITRSBitRS Coin--0,000002350,00000160
BIZBizCoin0,000000030,02223750,000000100,00000003
BLCCryptobullcoin0,0000021-0,000012010,00000150
BONBonpay0,000016950,52180070,000070900,00001490
BOSTBoostCoin0,0000006-0,000003000,00000060
BQBitqy0,000000170,00000000,000001000,00000010
BRITBritCoin0,0000047-0,000007900,00000301
BSDBBsdbwealth0,0000000-0,000648300,00000000
BTCHCBitcoinHashcore0,000000010,00000000,000000010,00000001
BTCSBitcoinScrypt0,000001490,00000000,000017000,00000140
BTCZBitcoinZ0,000000030,59230240,000001090,00000003
BTLCBitLuckCoin0,0000002-0,000003520,00000020
BTQBitquark0,000000880,00434660,000013980,00000040
BTXCBitCore--0,002699850,00075127
BURSTBurst0,000001910,00000000,000004590,00000152
CALCCaliphCoin0,0000000-0,000000250,00000000
CCHCryptoCashCoin0,000074990,00020000,000300000,00002730
CCRBCryptoCarbon0,000014990,00000000,000039700,00001000
CESCCryptoEscudo0,0000002-0,000000300,00000010
CJCryptoJacksCoin0,0000000-0,000000470,00000000
CNBCNBcoin--0,000084510,00000400
CNTCenturion0,0000002-0,000001100,00000020
COSChaos0,000000000,00000000,000000000,00000000
CRAVECrave--0,000052800,00002990
CRCCoreCoin0,0000000-0,000000020,00000000
CRECredits0,0000009-0,000012000,00000090
CRPCCereiPayCoin0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
CRWCROWN0,000049350,00183160,000317270,00003380
CTCCarbonTokenClassic--0,000001360,00000107
CTIC3Coimatic 30,0000005-0,000002480,00000033
CTOCrypto0,000000490,00000000,000007000,00000040
DASDA$0,0000089-0,000044800,00000121
DASHDash0,025000000,00000000,081615650,02500000
DAZZDazzleCoin0,0000000-0,000000020,00000000
DEEPDeep0,000634000,00000000,001000000,00001650
DESHDeshCoin--0,000000020,00000001
DEUSDeusCoin0,000006500,01241610,000037290,00000480
DIGDignity0,0000091-0,000015400,00000910
DKDDekadocoin0,000000990,00000000,000087500,00000050
DOGEDogeCoin0,000000390,12658660,000000700,00000030
DRM8Dream8coin--0,000000020,00000001
DRZDroidz0,0000020-0,000007200,00000081
EAGEACoin0,0000022-0,000200000,00000210
EBHEBlackHole0,000000210,30628560,000001500,00000010
EBSTeBoost0,000019000,00000000,000064300,00001200
ECEclipse0,0000440-0,000073000,00003000
ECNE-Coin--0,001003000,00003000
ELElCoin0,0000005-0,000002200,00000050
ELIElisor Coin0,0000002-0,000004600,00000010
ELMElements--0,000006000,00000210
ERTeSports0,000010630,00000000,000110000,00001050
ESRCEchoSoraCoin0,000033050,77616820,000042000,00002800
ETCEthereum Classic0,002070000,00445740,003564000,00186449
ETHEthereum0,053000000,08523300,107000000,03878662
ETHGEthereum Gold0,000003700,49299950,000065000,00000370
ETTEncryptoTel0,0000047-0,000019980,00000470
ETXEtherex0,000032040,00000000,000258620,00003200
EVREverus0,000003234,83512800,000055000,00000300
FCHFastCash0,0000003-0,000006830,00000030
FORKFork Coin0,0000807710,55168170,000111500,00003660
FUTCFutCoin0,0000001-0,000000400,00000010
GACGA Coin0,0000000-0,000000200,00000000
GARYPresident Johnson0,000003830,50233460,000028500,00000330
GBCGlobalCoin--0,000000020,00000001
GBRCGlobalBusinessRevolution--0,000000030,00000002
GCC24Global Crypto0,000000300,00000000,000001300,00000010
GD2GD Premium0,0000003-0,000008960,00000030
GELUKGelukCoin0,0000000-0,000000110,00000000
GLDGoldCoin--0,000029840,00001295
GLTCGlobalTradeCoin0,000005000,00000000,000022200,00000240
GMXGoldmaxcoin0,000000030,00000000,000000660,00000003
GNBGiantBirdCoin--0,000000000,00000000
GRCGridcoin0,000003390,02444470,000008790,00000300
GRSGroestlcoin0,0000900-0,000107570,00002050
GRWIGrowers International0,0000620-0,000269900,00003050
GUCGoldUnionCoin0,000001070,00000000,000009900,00000080
HEATHeatLedger--0,001000100,00001110
HOPHoppin0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
HSRHshare0,0012268-0,001877480,00007000
ICOBIICOCoin0,0000140-0,000029500,00000062
ILCILCoin0,000006740,01241970,000015400,00000403
IOPInternetOfPeople0,0002220-0,000700000,00015000
IOTIoTcoin0,0000000-0,000000460,00000000
JAVCJavaCoin0,000000360,00073750,000059800,00000030
JNSJanus--0,000009750,00000406
KLCKiloCoin0,0000000-0,000000990,00000000
KPLKeplershares0,000000690,15200550,000002580,00000050
KRONEKronecoin--0,000007960,00000078
KRSKrypstal--0,000000190,00000004
LDCNLandcoin--0,000000310,00000005
LEOLEOcoin0,000029000,00376650,000038980,00001500
LINDALindaCoin0,000000220,01885080,000000440,00000010
LOGWoodCoin0,000009300,16963430,000023280,00000210
LOYALLoyalty0,000000250,38995560,000000300,00000007
LTCLitecoin0,009549970,04566740,022200800,00954997
LTCRLitecred--0,000000290,00000008
LTSLiteStarCoin--0,000002620,00000199
LUXLuxmiCoin0,000000010,00106970,000100000,00000001
MASSMassCryp0,000000060,00109800,000006800,00000006
MBLMobileCash0,0000000-0,000000050,00000000
MCAPmcAP0,000003310,28461500,000060800,00000330
MCRMacro0,0001499-0,000299860,00003550
MENPeople--0,000000010,00000001
MHCMoasHoldingsCoin--0,000000030,00000001
MIXMIX0,000000360,00000000,000014690,00000020
MLMMKTCoin0,000000951,53297430,000012600,00000050
MOINMoin0,000017700,00000000,000043000,00001000
MVDSCVehiclechain0,000001160,09069000,000006200,00000100
NAMONamo Coin--0,000000050,00000001
NDCNeverdie0,000005300,00000000,000008000,00000160
NEWBNewbium0,0000001-0,000001070,00000010
NLC2Nolimitcoin20,0000081-0,000022500,00000810
NOTEDNotes--0,000004370,00000107
NVCNovaCoin0,0004400-0,000510000,00039601
NXTNXT0,000011610,01225920,000092990,00001161
ODOpenDollar0,000810000,00000000,001479890,00017005
ODNObsidian0,0000103-0,000174000,00001030
OGTOnlineGameToken0,0000010-0,000018000,00000100
OMNIOmniCoin0,002380010,00000000,005773200,00218310
OPNCOpinionCoin0,0000278-0,000043900,00000038
ORMEOrmeusCoin0,000040000,00030000,000344200,00003330
OTCOttoCoin0,0000070-0,000034860,00000520
OTXOTCCoin0,000002340,41862530,000026900,00000230
OXOX Fina0,0000000-0,000000140,00000000
PAIPolyAI0,000000020,00000000,001100000,00000002
PCSPabyosiCoin Special0,000006990,34950000,000020000,00000316
PGUCPlusGoldUnionCoin0,000080000,00173330,001918540,00004200
PHXPhoenixCoin0,000000020,00000000,000000050,00000002
PIEXPieXcoin--0,000000100,00000001
PIZZAPiZZAcoin0,0000000-0,000000300,00000000
POLYPolygon--0,000000010,00000001
PRCPRCoin0,000000081,90065970,000000590,00000008
PRESPresident Trump0,000001370,51021170,000004480,00000024
PROCProCurrency--0,000018480,00000088
PROPYPropy token0,0000811-0,000800000,00002000
PTSPitisCoin0,000001010,00750000,000004180,00000030
PURAPura0,0000262-0,000050000,00002519
RRevain0,000024000,00000000,000300000,00002400
RBIESRubies0,000003990,00000000,000004500,00000082
REVRevenu0,000002000,00000000,000003100,00000060
RGCRGCoin0,0000000-0,000000210,00000000
RHFCRHFCoin0,000000090,00100000,000000110,00000009
RIYAEtheriya0,0000695-0,000211280,00002234
RKCRoyalKingdomCoin0,0000012-0,000249870,00000110
ROLCRolleyCoin--0,000001750,00000027
SBCSBCcoin0,0000003-0,000440000,00000020
SDC12Skydynastycoin0,000021310,03295861,640000000,00001170
SFISFI Coin0,000000060,00000000,000000600,00000006
SGCSIGMA coin0,000000010,00000000,000000020,00000001
SIBSibCoin0,000060000,00036650,000279000,00006000
SIKKASikka0,0000004-0,000056250,00000040
SMLYSmileyCoin0,0000000-0,000000020,00000000
SZCShopzcoin0,000019002,14392960,000052000,00001430
TCASHTaoCash--0,000003500,00000211
TCOINT-coin--0,000000030,00000002
TERATeraCoin--0,000000010,00000001
TERITengRi0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
TESLATeslaCoilCoin0,000270000,50203310,000499900,00005003
TLACTreasure Land--0,000000200,00000005
TOATOACoin0,000000170,00286790,000000800,00000010
TRCTerraCoin0,000010030,25986910,000028430,00001003
TRUMPTrumpCoin0,0000079-0,000018020,00000475
UNOUnobtanium0,023200000,00020000,024500000,00550000
UNYUnityIngot--0,000003000,00000027
USDUSD Dollar0,000164580,21804690,000170900,00005130
USDTTether0,000150000,00000000,000170000,00005970
UTAUtaCoin--0,000000150,00000004
VAKVarkk--0,000000030,00000001
VITVitalCoin0,000899880,42566030,002900000,00080000
VRSVEROS0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
VSXVsync--0,000012790,00000044
VUCVirtaUniqueCoin0,000000040,00153100,000000800,00000004
WAWA Space0,000000450,46104210,000002100,00000040
WCWinCoin0,000042080,15903110,000199700,00003500
WCNWcoin--0,000000060,00000001
WOPWorldPay0,000002410,00526300,000007000,00000110
WTHCWithcoin0,000007101,19998050,000054540,00000500
XAURXaurum0,0000048-0,000020290,00000480
XBBitcoin U.F.0,020000010,19172990,399799500,02000001
XBPBlackPearl0,000000140,93388810,000033800,00000010
XBTABitcoin Auto--0,000016540,00000112
XBTEBitcoinEvo0,000000050,00995080,013280100,00000005
XBYXtraBYtes0,000005440,00000000,000028330,00000400
XCXTCoinonatX0,0000015-0,000021370,00000105
XGBGoldenBird0,0000000-0,000000400,00000000
XHIHiCoin0,000000050,00010000,000000500,00000005
XIDInternational Diamond0,000000210,00000000,000000900,00000010
XNCXNCCoin0,0000000-0,000000060,00000000
XODUSExodusCoin--0,000000010,00000001
XOMInternetOfMoney0,000217990,51860480,000235700,00003059
XOTInternetOfThings0,014999970,50011960,185035600,01499997
XTOTao0,000121500,22723640,000135100,00001895
XTPIsotope0,0000005-0,000008600,00000050
XVGVerge--0,000002650,00000265
XVGCTVerge refund token0,000001420,06932470,000002700,00000040
XZABonanza0,0000599-0,000479990,00002999
YOCYoCoin0,0000006-0,000004850,00000060
ZECZCash--0,042356850,02800000
ZENIZennies--0,000000200,00000010
ZNYBitZeny0,0000024-0,000014090,00000240
ZSCZeus Shield Coin0,0000029-0,000003500,00000100
ZZCZoZoCoin0,000400000,00000000,000552000,00000530