CoinExchange Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
133713370,000000010,000000050,00000001
420GGanjacoin0,000000320,000002950,00000030
611SixEleven0,000034110,000139810,00001700
ACCAdcoin0,000006750,000026090,00000433
ACCLAccelerator0,000072600,002100200,00005120
ACESAcesCoin0,000000030,000001480,00000002
ACOACoin0,000024810,000280010,00000232
ACPAnarchistsPrime0,000000520,000005000,00000030
ADCNAsiaDigiCoin0,000000190,000002240,00000017
ADSTAdshares0,000033350,000181000,00001410
ADZAdzcoin0,000004150,000012000,00000184
AGRIAgriNovusCoin0,000000030,000000230,00000002
AIPolyAi0,000049990,001648000,00004999
AKYAkuyaCoin0,000000340,000015420,00000030
ALISALIS0,000018300,000081000,00001819
ALLALLION0,000001840,000006010,00000147
ALQOALQO0,000040200,000072500,00003750
AMCAngelaMerkelCoin0,000001070,000003210,00000024
AMMOAmmoRewards0,000000250,000002340,00000007
AMSAmsterdamcoin0,000000260,000004150,00000020
ANCAnyChain0,000000030,000002050,00000001
ANTXAntimatter0,000000020,000000120,00000001
ANYAnycoin0,000022310,000405010,00002231
APRAPR Coin0,000256980,000385440,00021799
ARBARBITRAGE0,000620030,000620030,00007900
ARGArgentum0,000015560,000027000,00000110
ARGOArgo0,000000310,000040000,00000024
ARGUSArguscoin0,000001980,000008760,00000101
ARGUSOLDARGUSOLD000
ARIONArion0,000006460,000011000,00000564
ASNAscension0,000000680,000004400,00000021
ATFSATFS0,000000630,000002400,00000057
ATOMAtomic0,000002260,000012000,00000170
ATXArtexCoin0,000000030,000000850,00000003
AUAurumCoin0,003288640,006749860,00013150
B2BB2B0,000025560,000092000,00002511
B3B3Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BAKEDBAKEDcoin0,000000160,000000830,00000006
BBKBitblocks0,000002000,000002000,00000200
BCCBitConnect Coin0,000227990,030200000,00020556
BCHBitcoinCash0,129400820,191885800,09150001
BCMBitcoinMetal0,000263710,000500460,00020626
BCWBitCrownCoin0,000269980,001000000,00026031
BDLBitdeal0,000000410,000019100,00000028
BEERBeerhouse0,000000020,000000060,00000002
BELABelacoin0,000006450,000040000,00000455
BENJIBenjiRolls0,000000280,000001230,00000018
BETBetacoin0,000000370,000001040,00000020
BFIBitFinTech0,000000250,000015100,00000024
BIGUPBigup0,000000030,000000130,00000001
BIRDSBirdsCoin0,000000030,000000060,00000001
BITBBitbean0,000000780,000002300,00000040
BITGBitcoin Green0,000625540,001099990,00048000
BIXCBixc0,000045000,000419990,00003069
BIZBizCoin0,000000030,000000150,00000003
BLASBlakeStarCoin0,000000500,000000850,00000010
BLAZRBlazerCoin0,000000220,000000680,00000008
BLKBlackcoin0,000020260,000073990,00002026
BLNBoleno0,000000610,000003290,00000061
BLUEEthereumBlue0,000015970,000114350,00001597
BOATDoubloons0,000000180,000001260,00000015
BONBon PeKaO0,000000020,000000220,00000002
BONPAYBonpay0,000030390,000168900,00002700
BOPSBeonpush0,000000230,000000650,00000021
BPOKBitPokemonGo0,000000130,000001090,00000005
BQBitqy0,000000490,000000900,00000031
BRATBrat0,000000060,000000370,00000002
BRCBinaryCoin0,000008890,000073200,00000220
BRITBritcoin0,000002850,000010110,00000155
BSDBitSend0,000076020,000086420,00005130
BSNBastone0,000000010,000000330,00000001
BSRBitSoar0,000000050,000021680,00000005
BTBcBitbase0,000000120,000000500,00000008
BTCBitcoin000
BTCHBitcoin Hush0,000025660,000217040,00002116
BTCREDBitcoinRed0,000001600,000011200,00000136
BTCRFBitcoinRefill0,000000520,000029380,00000052
BTDXBitCloud0,000015140,000080000,00001330
BTEBitSerial0,000000400,000403130,00000035
BTPLBitcoinPlanet0,000001580,000010900,00000114
BTXBitcore0,000350970,000900000,00031917
BULLSBullshitcoin0,000000020,000000070,00000002
BUZZBuzzcoin0,000000020,000000120,00000001
BXBITTX0,000004740,000011510,00000427
BXTBittoken0,000050000,000175000,00005000
C47Code470,000000010,000012750,00000001
CACHCACHeCoin0,000002090,000009850,00000129
CALCCaliphcoin0,000000020,000000270,00000001
CANNCannabisCoin0,000003050,000018950,00000305
CATBitclave0,000001770,000004510,00000177
CAZCAZ Coin0,000004180,000009490,00000418
CBANKCryptoBank0,000000010,000000050,00000001
CCRBCryptoCarbon0,000012000,000021900,00001200
CDXCommodityAdNetwork0,000003980,000028000,00000244
CHECrypto Harbor Exchange0,000000020,000000020,00000002
CHEAPCheapCoin0,000000050,000000120,00000002
CHESSChessCoin-0,000004000,00000400
CHILIChiliCoin0,000000110,000000590,00000006
CHIPSChips0,000020700,000047000,00001410
CIFCrypto Improvement Fund0,000000190,000002080,00000015
CJCryptoJacksCoin0,000000060,000000470,00000003
CLCoinlancer0,000003790,000004900,00000275
CLTCryptoLottoToken0,000000010,000000180,00000001
CMPCOCampusCoin0,000000730,000001750,00000006
CMXCoinMiningIndex0,001000000,001490000,00003714
CNNCCannation0,000001390,000031850,00000139
CNTCenturion0,000006170,000015000,00000450
CNTFCenturion Future0,000000310,000004460,00000017
CNZCryptoNationZ0,000012000,000134800,00001000
CO2ClimateCoin0,000061640,003594670,00006079
COOCCoochieCoin0,000001020,000001790,00000060
COUPECoupecoin0,000000020,000000030,00000001
CQSTConquestcoin0,000000240,000000930,00000010
CRACKERSCrackers0,000000040,000000630,00000002
CRAVECrave0,000019020,000057390,00001902
CRDNCCredenceCoin0,000000810,000399000,00000075
CREACreativeCoin0,000012300,000088490,00001230
CREAKCreakcoin0,000000100,000003670,00000010
CREVA2Crevacoin2.0000
CRMSNCrimsoncoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CRNCoronaCoin0,000000050,000000060,00000001
CROPCropcoin0,000002060,000062900,00000206
CRWCrown0,000033880,000350920,00003388
CTIC2Coimatic20,000000060,000001000,00000006
CTIC3Coimatic30,000000310,000000510,00000019
CUBEDigiCube0,000000010,000000050,00000001
CXTCoinonat0,000000900,000003980,00000057
CYCLONECycloneCoin0,000000030,000000050,00000001
CYDERCyder0,000000210,000004720,00000002
DAGDashGold0,000000190,000065220,00000007
DALCDaleCoin0,000027420,000129840,00002742
DARIDariCoin0,000000030,000000080,00000002
DASHDash0,040499020,090992000,04032000
DAVDavorCoin0,000000410,010605140,00000028
DBICDubaiCoin0,000230000,001400990,00014701
DCNDentacoin0,000000070,000000290,00000001
DEMeMark0,000003200,000006980,00000155
DEVDeviant0,000534830,000800000,00011425
DEXBarterDEX0,020800000,020800000,00100006
DFSDFSCoin0,000007000,000017000,00000076
DFTDraftcoin0,000013080,000191980,00001111
DGBDigibyte0,000004150,000008000,00000124
DGCDigitalcoin0,000004770,000009890,00000102
DIMEDimecoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
DMBDigitalMoneyBits0,000000710,000001140,00000008
DMCDynamicCoin0,000000040,000001180,00000004
DNCV2DronecoinV20,000000010,000000060,00000001
DNEDaneton0,000000010,000000010,00000001
DNRDenarius0,000106980,000329840,00003052
DOGEDogecoin0,000000440,000000890,00000023
DOGEJDogeJunior0,000000010,000000070,00000001
DPDigitalPrice0,000013000,000039650,00000378
DRGNDragonChain0,000058690,000301000,00005869
DRSDigitalRupees0,000000020,000000060,00000001
DSEDisse0,000000010,000000070,00000001
DSRDesire0,000004610,000279580,00000446
DTCTDetectorToken0,000003160,000010100,00000190
DTEMDystem0,000120000,000177000,00012000
DUTCHDutchCoin0,000000060,000000130,00000003
DV7DV7 Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
DVRSDiverse0,000000010,000005150,00000001
EBCeBullionCoin0,000001140,000008570,00000035
EBTEbitTreeCoin0,000000060,000000890,00000005
EBTCeBitcoin0,000010500,000151850,00000851
ECCE-CurrencyCoin0,000000130,000000320,00000002
ECNE-Coin0,001300010,022400000,00007832
ECOTEcoToken0,000000010,000000050,00000001
EDRCEDRCoin0,000015860,000019880,00000320
EECNEcoCoin000
EGCEverGreenCoin0,000015500,000059750,00001550
ELCOELcoin0,000310020,002399960,00003655
ELIXElixir0,000020000,000109860,00001005
ELSElysium0,000000520,000002310,00000031
ELTELTCoin0,000000630,000009900,00000057
EMCEmercoin0,000400000,000680000,00010999
EMIRGEmiratesGoldCoin0,000000500,000030000,00000024
eNAUNAU0,000002720,000005110,00000200
ENTRCEnterCoin0,000001370,000031910,00000035
ENZOENZOLimited0,000002010,000012650,00000201
EOSEOS0,001788670,002129250,00118800
EQLEqual0,000000230,000000980,00000008
EQTEquitrade0,000009200,000079790,00000819
ERAERA0,000001520,000008580,00000010
ERAPSERA Pre Swap000
ERCEuropeCoin0,000074990,000074990,00003501
ERSOJynErso0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ERTeSports0,000029830,000100000,00001450
ERYEryllium0,000001120,000017500,00000066
ESPEspers0,000000040,000000100,00000001
ETBSEthbits0,000250000,000377000,00005572
ETCEthereum Classic0,002535000,003475570,00187500
ETGEthereumGold0,000002800,000024500,00000234
ETHEthereum0,078152610,105201000,04498900
ETHDEthereumDark0,000015520,000070840,00001070
ETHOSEthos0,000230010,000619000,00012800
ETNEthernex0,000000070,001099980,00000003
EUROPEuropeUnited0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EWCEWangBiCoin0,000018990,000094780,00001351
EXCExcaliburcoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
EXCCExchangeCoin0,000006060,000015000,00000233
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,000069430,000259940,00006943
EXTExsolution0,000003010,000013000,00000231
EXTNExtensiveCoin0,000603900,001557000,00040000
FAIRFaircoin0,000051000,000180000,00001450
FAPFAPcoin0,000000100,000001010,00000006
FAZZFazzcoin0,000006900,000015150,00000046
FCHFastCash0,000000310,000015000,00000031
FGCFantasyGoldCoin0,000045000,000140000,00003340
FGZFreeGameZone0,000000010,000002630,00000001
FITFitCoin0,000010330,000019900,00001030
FLANDERSFLANDERS0,000000030,000000180,00000003
FLASHFlash0,000001260,000005500,00000126
FLIKFlik0,000001730,000017330,00000165
FLMFolm0,000008210,000039700,00000680
FOODFoodcoin0,000001200,000002190,00000052
FRTFortesque0,000000280,000001480,00000006
FRVFitrova0,000000020,000001280,00000002
FSXFrost0,000003010,000014340,00000214
FTCFeathercoin0,000017740,000045000,00001261
FXEFuturxe0,000000020,000150250,00000001
GAINUGAIN0,000000360,000003980,00000008
GBGoldBlocks0,000001300,000033980,00000108
GBXGoByte0,000493000,003600030,00036990
GDCGoldenCryptoCoin0,000050540,000840000,00002029
GEERTGeertcoin0,000000660,000001890,00000016
GETGreenEnergyToken0,000000040,000000800,00000004
GFCGuficoin0,000000260,000001350,00000015
GLSGlassCoin0,000000890,000076010,00000089
GLTGlobalToken0,000000690,000003310,00000020
GLTCGlobalTradeCoin-0,000350000,00035000
GMBGambleo0,000000270,000000700,00000008
GMXGoldMaxCoin0,000000070,000006300,00000007
GNRGainer Coin0,000004300,000068000,00000430
GNTGolem0,000053150,000145000,00005126
GOKUOLDGokuCoin OLD000
GOLDGoldenCoin0,000015900,000021300,00000612
GOLFGolfcoin0,000000030,000000070,00000001
GOODGoodomy0,000000410,000001340,00000012
GPGoldPieces0,000008000,000020000,00000602
GREGreencoin0,000000010,000000120,00000001
GREENFGreenFingers0,000004190,000024640,00000100
GRMDGreenMed0,000009970,000040050,00000502
GRSGroestlcoin0,000077010,000183730,00004280
GRXGoldRewardToken0,000000710,000358000,00000068
GTCGlobalTourCoin0,000000370,000001060,00000020
GWCWildersCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
HADEHADE Platform0,000007550,000010910,00000260
HALLOHalloweencoin0,000000030,000000070,00000001
HBCHomeBlockCoin0,000002070,000702550,00000181
HCHarvestCoin0,000006890,000370000,00000689
HEALTHYHealthyFoodProgram0,000000030,000000100,00000003
HIGHHighgain0,000000040,000000130,00000002
HMCHarmonyCoin0,000000780,000001050,00000059
HNCHuncoin0,000000100,000000430,00000008
HOCHuobicoin0,000000010,000000160,00000001
HODLHodlcoin0,000000270,000003000,00000017
HOLLYHollyweed0,000000070,000000210,00000002
HONEYHoney0,000015110,000127990,00001511
HOPEHopecoin0,000000050,000000110,00000002
HOUSINGHousingCoin0,000000120,000000440,00000003
HPCHappycoin0,000005510,000011520,00000257
HRCHara0,000239970,000239970,00007033
HTMLHTMLCOIN0,000000060,000000080,00000006
HUBHubcoin0,000007770,000020060,00000290
HYPHyperStake0,000000390,000001230,00000015
HYPERHyper0,000002050,000016660,00000180
IBCRCoin0,000013990,000034990,00001360
IBTIBTCOIN0,000003330,000006490,00000220
ICIgnition0,000242020,000620950,00024202
ICEiDice0,000006750,000019860,00000356
ICOTInitial Coin Offering Token0,000001680,000012480,00000062
IFTInvestFeed0,000004600,000019010,00000350
IFXInfinex0,000149380,000211920,00008000
ILCILCoin0,000007540,000015760,00000400
IMXImpactCoin0,000000300,000000380,00000001
INDIAIndiaCoin0,000000010,000000340,00000001
INFOInfoCoin0,000000100,000000230,00000006
INSNInsaneCoin0,000004470,000030000,00000334
INXTInternxt0,000756090,001700010,00020400
IOEIOECoin0,000000040,000000100,00000001
IQTIquant0,000004950,000039650,00000425
IXCIXCoin0,000014850,000045600,00001018
JAPANJapanCoin0,000000040,000000510,00000002
JBCJapan Brand Coin0,000000390,000001310,00000028
JCJesus Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
JEDIJediCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
JETJetcoin0,000009270,000068380,00000181
JINJinCoin0,000001830,000005710,00000120
KAYIKayicoin0,000000060,000000220,00000002
KB3KB3Coin0,000000680,000004200,00000064
KGBKangarooBits0,000001490,000002510,00000021
KLCKiloCoin0,000004940,000012890,00000019
KMDKomodo0,000270020,000789900,00027002
KNCKyber Network0,000351970,000436800,00018010
KOBOKobocoin0,000008880,000009990,00000320
KOIKoicoin0,000000020,000000030,00000001
KORUNACzechoSlovak KORUNA0,000012560,000126900,00000551
KRAKratomcoin0,000000020,000000240,00000002
KUBOKubosCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
KURTKurrent0,000000280,000002640,00000026
LALAToken0,000018000,000084620,00001147
LAMBOLambocoin0,000000010,000000950,00000001
LCTLendConnect0,000104960,000967000,00002755
LDCLandcoin0,000000100,000003530,00000010
LEVOLevoCoin0,000000090,000001220,00000004
LIFELIFE0,000000030,000000300,00000002
LINDALindaCoin0,000000550,000000720,00000001
LINXLinx0,000004000,000040000,00000400
LIZLizus Payments0,000008500,000374970,00000260
LMCLoMoCoin0,000004950,000021000,00000418
LNKEthereumLink0,002000000,014030200,00080001
LOOMLoom Network0,000028030,000089990,00001400
LRCLoopring0,000064980,000100000,00001731
LTCLitecoin0,014405050,022821300,00926899
LTGLiteCoinGold0,000000600,000001750,00000022
LUCKLuckcoin0,000000030,000000060,00000001
LUNALunacoin0,000003030,000013900,00000197
LVPSLevoPlus0,000000130,000001940,00000009
MACMachineCoin0,000003740,000011860,00000167
MAGMagnet0,000005540,000139510,00000530
MALCMalaysiaCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
MAMMamcoin0,000060000,000204000,00001702
MARSMarsBux0,000000020,000000040,00000001
MARS2MarsBux20,000000020,000000020,00000001
MAXIMaxicoin0,000000010,000000060,00000001
MAYTheresaMay0,000000250,000000830,00000012
MBCMobozcoin0,000012840,000050000,00000228
MBITMbit0,000002480,000031760,00000084
MCBMicrobyte0,000000230,000003730,00000023
MECMegacoin0,000002270,000015890,00000188
MEMEMemetic0,000010860,000063360,00001086
MENTALMentalHealthCoin0,000000680,000003330,00000045
MERTheMermaidCoin0,000005190,000012050,00000188
METMetacoin0,000000010,000000390,00000001
MFGSyncFab0,000001980,000004900,00000150
MGMMagnumcoin0,000000100,000000690,00000008
MGTMagnatum0,000000030,000000190,00000002
MILOMiloCoin0,000000390,000001870,00000019
MINEXMinex0,000001170,000006440,00000102
MINTMintcoin0,000000030,000000160,00000002
MIPSMIPSToken0,000002450,000025670,00000130
MITHMithril0,000080820,000165960,00007422
MNXMinexCoin0,000800030,003480000,00080003
MOINMoin0,000010000,000071700,00001000
MOJOMojocoin0,000002850,000056980,00000167
MOONMooncoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
MSCNMasterSwisCoin0,000000110,000000810,00000007
MSPMothership0,000021130,000037990,00001200
MSTMustangCoin0,000026850,000071890,00001000
MTHMonetha0,000007500,000033510,00000550
MUEMonetaryUnit0,000011240,000030000,00001095
MUNMUNcoin0,000000460,000745010,00000029
MUXManutax0,000000010,000001100,00000001
MXCMatrixCoin0,000004700,000095000,00000470
MXTMarteXcoin0,000032540,000239950,00003135
MYBMyBit0,000260100,001500000,00020603
N2ONitrous0,000040020,000040020,00004002
NANJNANJCOIN0,000000210,000000430,00000006
NBITnetBit0,000000360,000003460,00000036
NBXNetBit0,000000320,000003050,00000028
NEOGNeoGold0,000000150,000003020,00000015
NEONNucleon0,000030600,000370000,00003060
NIHLNihilo Coin0,000024020,000035000,00000614
NLC2Nolimitcoin20,000011790,000027250,00000690
NLGGulden0,000012080,000059860,00000830
NMDNomad0,000000080,000000230,00000008
NR1NR10,000000040,000000060,00000003
NRGEnergi0,000223000,000223000,00005812
NRNNeuron0,000003100,000019400,00000306
NRONeuro0,000000220,000000770,00000010
NTCNatcoin0,000000120,000032750,00000008
NTOFujinto0,000000370,000001410,00000023
NUANeulaut0,000000030,000000130,00000002
NUMUSNumusCash0,000000020,000000100,00000001
OCOneCoin0,000004000,000004000,00000065
OGNOGNCoin0,000000180,000002890,00000012
OLVOLDV0,000000030,000000030,00000001
OMGOmiseGO0,001330410,002000010,00133021
ONIONDeepOnion0,000117000,000117000,00011700
OPCOverpoweredcoin0,000000150,000000300,00000015
OPCXOPCoinX0,000001910,000006800,00000085
ORMEOrmeus Coin0,000071100,000201040,00007110
OROOrocoin0,000000030,000003370,00000003
PACPACcoin0,000000990,000001170,00000048
PARISPariscoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
PAYTPayToken0,000000230,000004890,00000023
PAYUPayUToken0,000003800,000009000,00000223
PCNPeepcoin0,000000180,000000180,00000001
PCSPabyosicoin Special0,000008000,000024250,00000218
PDGPinkDogCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
PECPeaceCoin3.60,000000410,000004100,00000037
PGLProspectorsGold0,000010090,000020000,00000507
PHNPhillion0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PICOPico0,000000010,000000030,00000001
PIEPieCoin000
PIGGYPiggyCoin0,000000140,000000410,00000006
PIVXPivx0,000398960,001297990,00036790
PIXLampix0,000002990,000020500,00000249
PKTPlaykey0,000055090,000340000,00004302
PLACOPlayerCoin0,000000060,000000500,00000005
PLSRPulsar0,000002530,000023500,00000189
PLXPlexCoin0,000000990,000050500,00000090
POLPolarisCoin0,000007500,000061250,00000454
POLOBPoloBittShares0,000000480,000000920,00000023
POSPostoken0,000006580,000194000,00000550
POSTPostcoin0,000001800,000006000,00000146
POSWPoSWallet0,000042310,000071660,00001220
POTPotcoin0,000010270,000028550,00001027
POWRPower Ledger0,000032360,000068670,00003236
PPTPopulous0,001051090,002600010,00105109
PREPresearch0,000023000,000049980,00001925
PRIMUPrimulon0,000000020,000000070,00000002
PRLOysterPearl0,000032200,000198020,00003220
PRNProtean0,000000010,000000020,00000001
PRXPrinterium0,000000480,000001600,00000040
PTPorntoken0,000000010,000000100,00000001
PTSPitisCoin0,000000040,000006380,00000004
PURAPURA0,000015980,000062800,00001598
PUREPure0,000019590,000346000,00001959
PUTPutinCoin20,000000350,000002470,00000035
PWCPlaywincoin0,000000250,000002400,00000018
PWRPowercoin000
PYNPaycentos0,000024990,000029110,00000701
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,000152980,000172880,00008286
QTUMQtum0,001475010,003680000,00121004
QUANTQuantumCoin0,000000050,000000720,00000005
QUROQurito0,000003580,000004000,00000106
RAINCondensate0,000000900,000006010,00000090
RBLRoyalBritishLegion0,000000340,000017000,00000030
RDCRoundCoin0,000000160,000000500,00000006
RECRegalcoin0,000003250,003620000,00000325
REGARega0,000000080,000000500,00000005
REQRequest Network0,000017000,000036460,00001408
REXREX0,000049060,000180000,00000989
RHORhodiumcoin0,000012110,000087110,00000600
RIYAEtheriya0,000066060,000350000,00002614
RMCRemicoin0,000000010,000084990,00000001
RNSRenosCoin0,000002750,000018980,00000244
ROCRoosterCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
ROOFSRoofs0,000000040,000000350,00000002
RUBRubbleCoin0,000000420,000001470,00000012
RUNERuneStoneCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
RUNNERSRunners0,000000040,000000070,00000002
RUPRupee0,000005180,000050450,00000518
RVRRevolutionVR0,000006320,000012070,00000632
SBITStackBIT0,000000040,000000210,00000002
SBTSBucksToken0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SCLSocial0,000023500,000075000,00001563
SCOREScorecoin0,000000320,000011800,00000032
SCOREOLDScorecoinOLD000
SDASHScryptDashCoin0,000000390,000001000,00000016
SENYOSENYO0,000000030,000000100,00000003
SFCSolarflareCoin0,000000920,000002200,00000018
SFESafeCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
SGRSugarExchange0,000013980,000045000,00000289
SHITShitcoin0,000000030,000000060,00000001
SHMSaham0,000000030,000000240,00000002
SHNDStrongHands0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SHOTMoonShot0,000000200,000000340,00000008
SICSwisscoin0,000000070,000000380,00000001
SILK2SilkCoin20,000000330,000000990,00000018
SIMPSimplecash0,000000020,000000080,00000001
SIPSSipsCo0,000000010,000000970,00000001
SISASISA0,000000770,000002290,00000042
SKILLSKILLCOIN0,000000020,000000030,00000002
SKOINSkoincoin0,000000040,000001560,00000003
SKULLPirateBlocks0,000000170,000000980,00000010
SLEVINSlevin0,000000080,000000290,00000004
SLRSolarCoin0,001049400,005299990,00018117
SMARTSmartCash0,000011700,000109140,00000648
SMSSMSCoin0,002189160,200000000,00150000
SNOWSnowCoin0,000000030,000000080,00000003
SOLARSolar0,000000020,000000120,00000002
SOPHSophos0,000001150,000002100,00000048
SPANKSpankChain0,000012100,000023300,00001210
SPLSimplicity0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SPRTSSprouts0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SRCSecureCoin0,000003680,000014960,00000108
SSTSSTCoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
STARSStarCash0,000024000,000279980,00000355
STNSteneum0,000006260,000156090,00000626
STOSaveTheOcean0,000000020,000000080,00000001
STXStox0,000035050,000100000,00002509
SUBSubstratum0,000048000,000090130,00004713
SUPERSuperCoin0,000000870,000008000,00000068
SUPERMANSuperman0,000000040,000000070,00000002
SURGESurge0,000046630,000098190,00000750
SWCSwisscoinCash0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SYNQBitSynq0,000001720,000001890,00000055
SYNXSyndicate0,000027180,000094870,00002718
TAASToken-as-a-Service0,000390010,000943990,00039001
TBSTheBasis0,000000010,000000030,00000001
TCOINT-Coin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
TELLTellurion0,000000060,000000180,00000002
TERTerraNovaCoin0,000323050,004962760,00015112
TGTTargetcoin0,000001000,000003490,00000085
TIGCTigra0,000000970,000000970,00000080
TIGERTigerCoin0,000000040,000000090,00000001
TIPSFedoracoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
TLETattoocoinLimitedEdition0,000220040,002790990,00001161
TLLTellion0,000000010,000017000,00000001
TOPAZTopazCoin0,000030700,000091840,00000805
TORTorCoin0,000005790,000083000,00000404
TPCTrumPenceCoin0,000000080,000000480,00000005
TPGTrollpayment0,000000040,000000120,00000001
TPITPICoin0,000000010,000160050,00000001
TRANCETrancecoin0,000000230,000001380,00000007
TRCTerracoin0,000013090,000032950,00001132
TRDTTrident Group0,000006090,000026870,00000609
TRUXTreauxCoin0,000001260,000002900,00000061
TRXTRON0,000007200,000009850,00000649
TSETattooCoin0,000000410,000001310,00000011
TSTRTristarCoin0,000000040,000000540,00000003
TUNTune0,000000850,000447990,00000077
TURBOTurboCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
UFOUFOCoin0,000000070,000000370,00000002
UFRUpfiring0,000027000,000033320,00001845
UKUKCoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
ULAUlaTech0,000002000,000017000,00000161
UNIFYUnify0,000006900,000033000,00000389
UNITUniversalCurrency0,000035010,000189870,00003277
UNITYSuperNET0,005221240,020000000,00450051
UNOUnobtanium0,020200010,020200110,00580005
UPUpscaleToken0,000000030,000000060,00000001
UQCUquidCoin0,000125110,000254890,00007150
USAUSACoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
VCVirtualCoin0,000001780,000005170,00000098
VENVeChain0,000479990,000599460,00040982
VGSVegascoin0,000040020,000210000,00004002
VIDZPureVidz0,000000270,000001510,00000020
VIPSVIPSTARCOIN0,000000060,000000130,00000005
VISIOVisio0,000000230,000006540,00000019
VLTCVaultcoin0,000000010,000000300,00000001
VLUValuto0,000002800,000003440,00000049
VMCVereum0,000000030,000489000,00000003
VOISEVoise0,000000690,000010490,00000068
VONEVone0,001896330,002803200,00032220
VOXVoxels0,000011800,000054990,00000747
VSXVsync0,000001600,000015540,00000031
VULCANOVulcano0,000000050,000001020,00000004
WASHWashingtonCoin0,000000190,000003290,00000014
WBTCWorldBTC0,000006000,000027970,00000348
WCLWowclassic0,000000040,000000070,00000002
WINKWinkCoin0,000000030,000000580,00000002
WOMENWomenCoin0,000000040,000000260,00000003
WORMHealthyWormCoin0,000000050,000000170,00000002
WOWWowcoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
WRCWorldcore0,000003100,000013980,00000310
WRPWrapper0,000000680,000003370,00000038
WYVWyvern0,000018030,000018030,00000940
XAPApollon0,000013000,000024000,00001015
XBCBitcoinPlus0,004756480,013400000,00418900
XBLBillionaireToken0,000017280,000055000,00000742
XBRBitRewards0,000000210,000000570,00000009
XBUUbercoin0,000000580,000001310,00000019
XCHECheCoin0,000001420,000003240,00000110
XCSCybCSec0,000000440,000003250,00000020
XCTCbits0,000000100,000000940,00000005
XCXTCoinonatX0,000001090,000012500,00000071
XDE2Xde20,000018170,000250130,00001817
XEVEvoPoints0,000007640,000053730,00000476
XGOXXgox0,000000110,000000900,00000011
XGTCGirlsTokenCoin0,000000040,000000110,00000002
XLRSolaris0,000470000,002610000,00011221
XMCCMonacoCoin0,000096030,000709760,00003501
XMRGMoneroGold0,000000020,000006250,00000002
XPeXperiencePoints0,000000010,000000260,00000001
XPASCPascalClassic0,000000010,000000010,00000001
XQNQuotient0,000000370,000001200,00000033
XSASigma0,000000010,000000210,00000001
XSHShield0,000003620,000007300,00000316
XSTCSafetradecoin0,000000070,000003680,00000001
XTDXTDCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
XVGVerge0,000004280,000008490,00000428
XVSVsync0,000000180,000000720,00000007
XXXXxXCoin0,000004080,000005000,00000141
XYOCYocoinClassic0,000000010,000000010,00000001
XYZXYZCoin0,000001240,000003000,00000077
XZCZCoin0,003679990,026489910,00320000
XZCDZcoinDark0,000005180,000011020,00000122
YHCYokohamaCoin0,000000010,000000130,00000001
ZCCZcCoin0,000005100,000012230,00000071
ZCGZCashGold0,000017320,000090000,00000644
ZCLZclassic0,001500180,016320010,00023954
ZECZcash0,028035110,050000510,02500000
ZEITZeitcoin0,000000020,000000050,00000001
ZENIZennies0,000000100,000000330,00000006
ZEROZeroCurrency000
ZESTZEST Coin0,000198000,000393920,00019800
ZMCZMicron0,000000010,000000030,00000001
ZOIZoin0,000028400,000251000,00001102
ZSEZsecoin0,000001010,000006890,00000071
ZURMOXZurmo0,000000010,000000110,00000001
ZZCZoZoCoin0,000008910,000149850,00000855