CoinExchange Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
133713370,000000010,000000050,00000001
420GGanjacoin0,000000320,000002950,00000030
611SixEleven0,000038100,000139810,00001700
ACCAdcoin0,000007500,000026090,00000433
ACCLAccelerator0,000202010,002100200,00020201
ACESAcesCoin0,000000080,000001480,00000002
ACOACoin0,000046530,000280010,00000232
ACPAnarchistsPrime0,000000550,000005000,00000055
ADCNAsiaDigiCoin0,000000240,000002240,00000024
ADSTAdshares0,000024170,000181000,00001410
ADZAdzcoin0,000003830,000012000,00000186
AGRIAgriNovusCoin0,000000040,000000230,00000002
AIPolyAi0,000049990,001648000,00004999
AKYAkuyaCoin0,000000350,000015420,00000035
ALISALIS0,000049020,000081000,00003081
ALLALLION0,000001520,000006010,00000147
ALQOALQO0,000042050,000072500,00003750
AMCAngelaMerkelCoin0,000001320,000003210,00000024
AMMOAmmoRewards0,000000550,000002340,00000007
AMSAmsterdamcoin0,000000200,000004150,00000020
ANCAnyChain0,000000030,000002050,00000003
ANTXAntimatter0,000000030,000000120,00000001
ANYAnycoin0,000022310,000405010,00002231
ARGArgentum0,000022700,000022700,00000110
ARGOArgo0,000001960,000040000,00000196
ARGUSArguscoin0,000001420,000008760,00000101
ARGUSOLDARGUSOLD000
ARIONArion0,000011000,000011000,00001040
ASNAscension0,000000590,000001400,00000021
ATFSATFS0,000000880,000002400,00000088
ATOMAtomic0,000001710,000012000,00000171
ATXArtexCoin0,000000310,000000850,00000015
AUAurumCoin0,000629900,001620000,00013150
B2BB2B0,000070190,000092000,00005000
B3B3Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BAKEDBAKEDcoin0,000000200,000000830,00000006
BCCBitConnect Coin0,000227990,030200000,00020556
BCHBitcoinCash0,117750000,191885800,09150001
BCMBitcoinMetal0,000250200,000500460,00020626
BCWBitCrownCoin0,000600240,001000000,00036000
BDLBitdeal0,000000280,000019100,00000028
BEERBeerhouse0,000000030,000000060,00000002
BELABelacoin0,000009300,000040000,00000911
BENJIBenjiRolls0,000000560,000001230,00000018
BETBetacoin0,000000480,000001000,00000020
BFIBitFinTech0,000000320,000015100,00000032
BIGUPBigup0,000000050,000000130,00000001
BIRDSBirdsCoin0,000000030,000000060,00000001
BITBBitbean0,000001290,000002300,00000040
BITGBitcoin Green0,000553980,000639970,00048000
BIXCBixc0,000110550,000419990,00005209
BIZBizCoin0,000000070,000000150,00000004
BLASBlakeStarCoin0,000000500,000000850,00000010
BLAZRBlazerCoin0,000000360,000000680,00000008
BLKBlackcoin0,000035640,000073990,00002735
BLNBoleno0,000000870,000003290,00000087
BLUEEthereumBlue0,000024500,000114350,00002000
BOATDoubloons0,000000240,000001260,00000015
BONBon PeKaO0,000000030,000000220,00000002
BONPAYBonpay0,000033640,000168900,00003364
BOPSBeonpush0,000000300,000000590,00000021
BPOKBitPokemonGo0,000000090,000001090,00000008
BQBitqy0,000000500,000000900,00000032
BRATBrat0,000000120,000000370,00000002
BRCBinaryCoin0,000006360,000073200,00000636
BRITBritcoin0,000006990,000010110,00000155
BSDBitSend0,000076480,000076480,00005532
BSNBastone0,000000130,000000260,00000005
BSRBitSoar0,000000150,000021680,00000015
BTBcBitbase0,000000130,000000500,00000008
BTCBitcoin000
BTCHBitcoin Hush0,000048550,000217040,00004855
BTCREDBitcoinRed0,000001850,000011200,00000185
BTCRFBitcoinRefill0,000000520,000029380,00000052
BTDXBitCloud0,000023780,000080000,00001736
BTEBitSerial0,000001640,000403130,00000075
BTPLBitcoinPlanet0,000001680,000010900,00000129
BTXBitcore0,000900000,000900000,00067000
BULLSBullshitcoin0,000000030,000000070,00000002
BUZZBuzzcoin0,000000020,000000120,00000001
BXBITTX0,000004900,000011510,00000490
BXTBittoken0,000141000,000175000,00005017
C47Code470,000000010,000012750,00000001
CACHCACHeCoin0,000002100,000009850,00000202
CALCCaliphcoin0,000000030,000000270,00000003
CANNCannabisCoin0,000007610,000018950,00000326
CATBitclave0,000003690,000004300,00000349
CBANKCryptoBank0,000000020,000000050,00000001
CDXCommodityAdNetwork0,000002440,000028000,00000244
CHEAPCheapCoin0,000000090,000000120,00000002
CHESSChessCoin-0,000004000,00000400
CHILIChiliCoin0,000000240,000000590,00000006
CHIPSChips0,000037800,000047000,00001410
CIFCrypto Improvement Fund0,000000310,000002080,00000031
CJCryptoJacksCoin0,000000100,000000470,00000003
CLCoinlancer0,000002800,000004000,00000280
CLTCryptoLottoToken0,000000010,000000180,00000001
CMPCOCampusCoin0,000001230,000001750,00000006
CMXCoinMiningIndex0,000710260,001490000,00003714
CNNCCannation0,000003600,000031850,00000277
CNTCenturion0,000006170,000015000,00000450
CNTFCenturion Future0,000001360,000004460,00000089
CO2ClimateCoin0,000250000,003594670,00008005
COOCCoochieCoin0,000000910,000001790,00000060
COUPECoupecoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
CQSTConquestcoin0,000000320,000000930,00000010
CRACKERSCrackers0,000000050,000000630,00000004
CRAVECrave0,000020160,000057390,00002016
CRDNCCredenceCoin0,000001780,000399000,00000078
CREACreativeCoin0,000022370,000088490,00001560
CREAKCreakcoin0,000000100,000003670,00000010
CREVA2Crevacoin2.0000
CRMSNCrimsoncoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CRNCoronaCoin0,000000040,000000060,00000001
CROPCropcoin0,000046750,000062900,00003920
CRWCrown0,000160100,000350920,00012829
CTIC2Coimatic20,000000070,000001000,00000006
CUBEDigiCube0,000000010,000000050,00000001
CXTCoinonat0,000001960,000003980,00000057
CYCLONECycloneCoin0,000000020,000000050,00000001
CYDERCyder0,000000270,000004720,00000002
DAGDashGold0,000000870,000065220,00000073
DALCDaleCoin0,000030200,000129840,00003014
DARIDariCoin0,000000040,000000080,00000002
DASHDash0,049120010,090992000,04100101
DAVDavorCoin0,000000930,010605140,00000093
DBICDubaiCoin0,000233120,001400990,00014701
DCNDentacoin0,000000060,000000290,00000001
DEMeMark0,000002250,000005500,00000155
DEVDeviant0,000290000,000290000,00011425
DEXBarterDEX0,003750000,006669210,00375000
DFSDFSCoin0,000005100,000017000,00000076
DFTDraftcoin0,000014900,000191980,00001490
DGBDigibyte0,000004220,000008000,00000124
DGCDigitalcoin0,000002790,000009890,00000102
DIMEDimecoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
DMBDigitalMoneyBits0,000000470,000001140,00000008
DMCDynamicCoin0,000000110,000001180,00000011
DNCV2DronecoinV20,000000010,000000060,00000001
DNEDaneton0,000000010,000000010,00000001
DNRDenarius0,000131190,000329840,00003052
DOGEDogecoin0,000000690,000000890,00000023
DOGEJDogeJunior0,000000010,000000070,00000001
DPDigitalPrice0,000007990,000039650,00000378
DRGNDragonChain0,000149770,000301000,00008766
DRSDigitalRupees0,000000020,000000060,00000001
DSEDisse0,000000010,000000070,00000001
DSRDesire0,000017240,000279580,00001724
DTCTDetectorToken0,000003950,000010100,00000190
DUTCHDutchCoin0,000000090,000000130,00000003
DV7DV7 Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
DVRSDiverse0,000000010,000005150,00000001
EBCeBullionCoin0,000002400,000003000,00000035
EBTEbitTreeCoin0,000000100,000000890,00000007
EBTCeBitcoin0,000019000,000151850,00001900
ECCE-CurrencyCoin0,000000200,000000320,00000002
ECNE-Coin0,002552440,022400000,00007832
ECOTEcoToken0,000000010,000000050,00000001
EDRCEDRCoin0,000011380,000019880,00000320
EECNEcoCoin000
EGCEverGreenCoin0,000030960,000059750,00002000
ELCOELcoin0,000710100,002399960,00003655
ELIXElixir0,000033570,000109860,00001005
ELSElysium0,000000330,000002310,00000031
ELTELTCoin0,000001800,000009900,00000076
EMCEmercoin0,000460980,000680000,00010999
EMIRGEmiratesGoldCoin0,000000860,000009810,00000046
eNAUNAU0,000003430,000005110,00000343
ENTRCEnterCoin0,000002380,000031910,00000238
ENZOENZOLimited0,000002450,000012650,00000245
EOSEOS0,001188000,001188000,00118800
EQLEqual0,000000210,000000980,00000008
EQTEquitrade0,000034670,000079790,00001656
ERAERA0,000008320,000008320,00000010
ERAPSERA Pre Swap000
ERCEuropeCoin0,000058000,000058000,00003501
ERSOJynErso0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ERTeSports0,000018010,000100000,00001801
ERYEryllium0,000001890,000017500,00000066
ESPEspers0,000000040,000000100,00000001
ETBSEthbits0,000110000,000377000,00005572
ETCEthereum Classic0,002197000,003475570,00187500
ETGEthereumGold0,000002830,000024500,00000283
ETHEthereum0,067100010,105201000,04498900
ETHDEthereumDark0,000015520,000070840,00001070
ETHOSEthos0,000356000,000619000,00012800
ETNEthernex0,000005000,001099980,00000500
EUROPEuropeUnited0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EWCEWangBiCoin0,000015140,000094780,00001514
EXCCExchangeCoin0,000002650,000004790,00000265
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,000130020,000259940,00010614
EXTNExtensiveCoin0,000644600,001557000,00040000
FAIRFaircoin0,000059950,000180000,00001450
FAPFAPcoin0,000000100,000001010,00000006
FAZZFazzcoin0,000006900,000015150,00000046
FCHFastCash0,000000310,000015000,00000031
FGZFreeGameZone0,000000010,000002630,00000001
FLASHFlash0,000002690,000005500,00000269
FLIKFlik0,000003260,000017330,00000275
FLMFolm0,000022890,000039700,00002100
FOODFoodcoin0,000000700,000001700,00000052
FRTFortesque0,000000770,000001480,00000029
FSXFrost0,000002140,000014340,00000214
FTCFeathercoin0,000026000,000045000,00002060
FXEFuturxe0,000001200,000150250,00000120
GAINUGAIN0,000000490,000003980,00000008
GBGoldBlocks0,000003030,000033980,00000253
GBXGoByte0,000816000,003600030,00081600
GDCGoldenCryptoCoin0,000117930,000840000,00006800
GEERTGeertcoin0,000000710,000001890,00000016
GETGreenEnergyToken0,000000090,000000800,00000005
GFCGuficoin0,000000300,000001350,00000021
GLSGlassCoin0,000010000,000076010,00000999
GLTGlobalToken0,000000710,000003310,00000020
GLTCGlobalTradeCoin-0,000350000,00035000
GMBGambleo0,000000110,000000700,00000008
GMXGoldMaxCoin0,000000150,000006300,00000008
GNRGainer Coin0,000009600,000068000,00000960
GNTGolem0,000051260,000051260,00005126
GOKUOLDGokuCoin OLD000
GOLDGoldenCoin0,000015900,000021300,00000612
GOLFGolfcoin0,000000030,000000070,00000001
GOODGoodomy0,000000790,000001340,00000012
GPGoldPieces0,000007100,000020000,00000702
GREGreencoin0,000000030,000000120,00000002
GREENFGreenFingers0,000002150,000024640,00000100
GRMDGreenMed0,000019010,000040050,00000502
GRSGroestlcoin0,000183730,000183730,00004280
GRXGoldRewardToken0,000001520,000358000,00000152
GTCGlobalTourCoin0,000000750,000001060,00000020
GWCWildersCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
HADEHADE Platform0,000002600,000005500,00000260
HALLOHalloweencoin0,000000030,000000070,00000001
HBCHomeBlockCoin0,000001810,000702550,00000181
HCHarvestCoin0,000035000,000370000,00001840
HEALTHYHealthyFoodProgram0,000000030,000000100,00000003
HIGHHighgain0,000000040,000000130,00000002
HMCHarmonyCoin0,000000750,000001050,00000062
HNCHuncoin0,000000080,000000430,00000008
HOCHuobicoin0,000000010,000000160,00000001
HODLHodlcoin0,000000370,000003000,00000017
HOLLYHollyweed0,000000070,000000210,00000002
HONEYHoney0,000037010,000127990,00003281
HOPEHopecoin0,000000040,000000110,00000002
HOUSINGHousingCoin0,000000100,000000440,00000010
HPCHappycoin0,000007000,000011520,00000257
HRCHara0,000000000,000000000,00000000
HUBHubcoin0,000003480,000020060,00000290
HYPHyperStake0,000000390,000001230,00000015
HYPERHyper0,000002450,000016660,00000180
IBCRCoin0,000016000,000034990,00001360
ICIgnition0,000399890,000510090,00039989
ICEiDice0,000006810,000019860,00000356
ICOTInitial Coin Offering Token0,000000740,000012480,00000074
IFTInvestFeed0,000006510,000019010,00000350
IFXInfinex0,000080000,000135000,00008000
ILCILCoin0,000004900,000015760,00000400
IMXImpactCoin0,000000240,000000270,00000001
INDIAIndiaCoin0,000000110,000000340,00000002
INFOInfoCoin0,000000110,000000230,00000006
INSNInsaneCoin0,000005190,000030000,00000411
INXTInternxt0,001269470,001700010,00020400
IOEIOECoin0,000000030,000000100,00000001
IQTIquant0,000008300,000039650,00000561
IXCIXCoin0,000015900,000045600,00001018
JAPANJapanCoin0,000000050,000000510,00000002
JBCJapan Brand Coin0,000001310,000001310,00000131
JCJesus Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
JEDIJediCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
JETJetcoin0,000009250,000068380,00000181
JINJinCoin0,000002090,000005710,00000120
KAYIKayicoin0,000000060,000000220,00000002
KB3KB3Coin0,000001110,000004200,00000089
KGBKangarooBits0,000001380,000002510,00000021
KLCKiloCoin0,000006520,000012890,00000019
KMDKomodo0,000435010,000789900,00030000
KOBOKobocoin0,000007560,000009990,00000320
KOIKoicoin0,000000020,000000030,00000001
KORUNACzechoSlovak KORUNA0,000007030,000126900,00000551
KRAKratomcoin0,000000020,000000240,00000002
KUBOKubosCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
KURTKurrent0,000000970,000002640,00000052
LALAToken0,000011470,000084620,00001147
LAMBOLambocoin0,000000010,000000950,00000001
LCTLendConnect0,000104960,000967000,00002755
LDCLandcoin0,000000100,000003530,00000010
LEVOLevoCoin0,000000170,000001220,00000004
LIFELIFE0,000000030,000000300,00000002
LINDALindaCoin0,000000190,000000720,00000001
LINXLinx0,000017950,000040000,00000733
LIZLizus Payments0,000004500,000374970,00000450
LMCLoMoCoin0,000008620,000021000,00000501
LNKEthereumLink0,002015120,014030200,00100003
LOOMLoom Network0,000037990,000037990,00001400
LRCLoopring0,000089000,000100000,00001731
LTCLitecoin0,017199990,022821300,00926899
LTGLiteCoinGold0,000000600,000001750,00000022
LUCKLuckcoin0,000000040,000000060,00000001
LUNALunacoin0,000002200,000013900,00000197
LVPSLevoPlus0,000000160,000001940,00000016
MACMachineCoin0,000002960,000011860,00000167
MAGMagnet0,000012780,000139510,00001166
MALCMalaysiaCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
MAMMamcoin0,000096000,000204000,00001702
MARSMarsBux0,000000030,000000040,00000001
MARS2MarsBux20,000000010,000000020,00000001
MAXIMaxicoin0,000000010,000000060,00000001
MAYTheresaMay0,000000510,000000830,00000012
MBCMobozcoin0,000006760,000050000,00000228
MBITMbit0,000002480,000031760,00000084
MCBMicrobyte0,000000360,000003730,00000024
MECMegacoin0,000001880,000015890,00000188
MEMEMemetic0,000020030,000063360,00002003
MENTALMentalHealthCoin0,000000750,000003330,00000045
MERTheMermaidCoin0,000005000,000012050,00000188
METMetacoin0,000000010,000000390,00000001
MGMMagnumcoin0,000000160,000000690,00000014
MGTMagnatum0,000000040,000000190,00000003
MILOMiloCoin0,000000350,000001870,00000019
MINEXMinex0,000001420,000006440,00000142
MINTMintcoin0,000000060,000000160,00000002
MIPSMIPSToken0,000001300,000025670,00000130
MITHMithril0,000165960,000165960,00016596
MNXMinexCoin0,002375000,003480000,00172002
MOINMoin0,000014190,000071700,00001137
MOJOMojocoin0,000004410,000056980,00000300
MOONMooncoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
MSCNMasterSwisCoin0,000000150,000000810,00000007
MSPMothership0,000017060,000037990,00001200
MSTMustangCoin0,000027020,000071890,00001000
MTHMonetha0,000013180,000033510,00000550
MUEMonetaryUnit0,000015940,000030000,00001101
MUNMUNcoin0,000003250,000745010,00000325
MUXManutax0,000000010,000001100,00000001
MXCMatrixCoin0,000005590,000095000,00000470
MXTMarteXcoin0,000065020,000239950,00006176
MYBMyBit0,000378900,001500000,00023500
NANJNANJCOIN0,000000150,000000310,00000006
NBITnetBit0,000001260,000003460,00000118
NBXNetBit0,000000440,000003050,00000038
NEOGNeoGold0,000000320,000003020,00000018
NEONNucleon0,000050120,000370000,00003312
NIHLNihilo Coin0,000007710,000007710,00000614
NLC2Nolimitcoin20,000007970,000027250,00000797
NLGGulden0,000012160,000059860,00000830
NMDNomad0,000000160,000000230,00000016
NRNNeuron0,000009850,000019400,00000307
NRONeuro0,000000210,000000740,00000010
NTCNatcoin0,000000680,000032750,00000068
NTOFujinto0,000000330,000001410,00000033
NUANeulaut0,000000050,000000130,00000002
NUMUSNumusCash0,000000040,000000100,00000001
OCOneCoin0,000001110,000004000,00000083
OGNOGNCoin0,000000190,000002890,00000012
OMGOmiseGO0,001762030,001762030,00176203
ORMEOrmeus Coin0,000160030,000160030,00016003
OROOrocoin0,000000030,000003370,00000003
PACPACcoin0,000000880,000000880,00000088
PARISPariscoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
PAYTPayToken0,000000230,000004890,00000023
PAYUPayUToken0,000003800,000009000,00000223
PCNPeepcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PCSPabyosicoin Special0,000014000,000024250,00000218
PDGPinkDogCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
PECPeaceCoin3.60,000000700,000004100,00000054
PGLProspectorsGold0,000008570,000020000,00000507
PHNPhillion0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PICOPico0,000000010,000000030,00000001
PIEPieCoin000
PIGGYPiggyCoin0,000000180,000000410,00000006
PIVXPivx0,000600000,001297990,00036790
PIXLampix0,000003450,000020500,00000268
PKTPlaykey0,000084440,000340000,00004302
PLACOPlayerCoin0,000000110,000000500,00000005
PLSRPulsar0,000015930,000015930,00001593
PLXPlexCoin0,000001360,000050500,00000118
POLPolarisCoin0,000007500,000061250,00000454
POLOBPoloBittShares0,000000790,000000920,00000023
POSPostoken0,000007710,000194000,00000771
POSTPostcoin0,000002700,000006000,00000170
POSWPoSWallet0,000043350,000071660,00001220
POTPotcoin0,000017500,000028550,00001205
PREPresearch0,000030700,000049980,00001925
PRIMUPrimulon0,000000030,000000070,00000002
PRLOysterPearl0,000089750,000198020,00003583
PRNProtean0,000000010,000000020,00000001
PRXPrinterium0,000000780,000001600,00000040
PTPorntoken0,000000030,000000100,00000001
PTSPitisCoin0,000000860,000006380,00000083
PURAPURA0,000033940,000062800,00002852
PUREPure0,000154480,000346000,00003576
PUTPutinCoin20,000000750,000002470,00000065
PWCPlaywincoin0,000000590,000002400,00000040
PWRPowercoin000
PYNPaycentos0,000029110,000029110,00002911
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,000160000,000172880,00010009
QTUMQtum0,002239790,003680000,00121004
QUANTQuantumCoin0,000000050,000000720,00000005
QUROQurito0,000003100,000003100,00000106
RAINCondensate0,000001280,000006010,00000090
RBLRoyalBritishLegion0,000001010,000017000,00000101
RDCRoundCoin0,000000250,000000500,00000006
RECRegalcoin0,000010260,003620000,00001026
REGARega0,000000110,000000500,00000010
REQRequest Network0,000022250,000022250,00002225
REXREX0,000055690,000180000,00000989
RHORhodiumcoin0,000013030,000087110,00000600
RIYAEtheriya0,000079930,000350000,00002614
RMCRemicoin0,000002370,000084990,00000232
RNSRenosCoin0,000005090,000018980,00000244
ROCRoosterCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
ROOFSRoofs0,000000100,000000350,00000002
RUBRubbleCoin0,000000600,000001470,00000012
RUNERuneStoneCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
RUNNERSRunners0,000000060,000000070,00000002
RUPRupee0,000009220,000050450,00000922
SBITStackBIT0,000000090,000000210,00000004
SBTSBucksToken0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SCLSocial0,000018000,000075000,00001563
SCOREScorecoin0,000000860,000011800,00000037
SCOREOLDScorecoinOLD000
SDASHScryptDashCoin0,000000310,000001000,00000016
SFCSolarflareCoin0,000000790,000002200,00000018
SFESafeCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
SGRSugarExchange0,000011050,000045000,00000289
SHITShitcoin0,000000010,000000060,00000001
SHMSaham0,000000030,000000240,00000003
SHNDStrongHands0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SHOTMoonShot0,000000140,000000340,00000008
SICSwisscoin0,000000060,000000380,00000001
SILK2SilkCoin20,000000730,000000990,00000018
SIMPSimplecash0,000000030,000000080,00000001
SIPSSipsCo0,000000970,000000970,00000097
SISASISA0,000001050,000002290,00000080
SKOINSkoincoin0,000000130,000001560,00000013
SKULLPirateBlocks0,000000310,000000980,00000010
SLEVINSlevin0,000000150,000000290,00000004
SLRSolarCoin0,000238470,005299990,00018117
SMARTSmartCash0,000028100,000109140,00000648
SMSSMSCoin0,003489940,200000000,00170000
SNOWSnowCoin0,000000040,000000080,00000003
SOLARSolar0,000000020,000000120,00000002
SPLSimplicity0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SPRTSSprouts0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SRCSecureCoin0,000004670,000014960,00000108
SSTSSTCoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
STARSStarCash0,000007110,000279980,00000605
STNSteneum0,000018720,000156090,00001122
STOSaveTheOcean0,000000020,000000080,00000001
STXStox0,000027140,000100000,00002509
SUPERSuperCoin0,000000980,000008000,00000085
SUPERMANSuperman0,000000050,000000070,00000002
SURGESurge0,000059990,000098190,00000750
SWCSwisscoinCash0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SYNQBitSynq0,000000880,000001890,00000055
SYNXSyndicate0,000060000,000094870,00003700
TAASToken-as-a-Service0,000719890,000943990,00040504
TBSTheBasis0,000000010,000000020,00000001
TCOINT-Coin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
TELLTellurion0,000000080,000000180,00000002
TERTerraNovaCoin0,000960200,004962760,00015112
TGTTargetcoin0,000001280,000003490,00000085
TIGERTigerCoin0,000000030,000000090,00000001
TIPSFedoracoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
TLETattoocoinLimitedEdition0,000500000,002790990,00001161
TOPAZTopazCoin0,000031770,000091840,00000805
TORTorCoin0,000009080,000083000,00000908
TPCTrumPenceCoin0,000000070,000000480,00000005
TPGTrollpayment0,000000050,000000120,00000001
TPITPICoin0,000000020,000160050,00000001
TRANCETrancecoin0,000000400,000001380,00000007
TRCTerracoin0,000018030,000032950,00001500
TRDTTrident Group0,000016500,000026870,00001304
TRUXTreauxCoin0,000001600,000002900,00000061
TRXTRON0,000006490,000006490,00000649
TSETattooCoin0,000000500,000001310,00000011
TSTRTristarCoin0,000000050,000000540,00000003
TUNTune0,000005370,000447990,00000537
TURBOTurboCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
UFOUFOCoin0,000000140,000000370,00000002
UFRUpfiring0,000018450,000033320,00001845
UKUKCoin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
ULAUlaTech0,000002760,000017000,00000224
UNIFYUnify0,000006400,000033000,00000389
UNITUniversalCurrency0,000072000,000189870,00003709
UNITYSuperNET0,015000000,020000000,01100000
UNOUnobtanium0,015900000,019500000,00580005
UPUpscaleToken0,000000040,000000060,00000001
UQCUquidCoin0,000205960,000254890,00007150
USAUSACoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
VCVirtualCoin0,000003170,000005170,00000098
VENVeChain0,000410010,000410010,00041001
VGSVegascoin0,000089530,000210000,00006002
VIDZPureVidz0,000000310,000001510,00000022
VISIOVisio0,000000510,000006540,00000051
VLTCVaultcoin0,000000010,000000300,00000001
VLUValuto0,000000490,000002130,00000049
VOISEVoise0,000001260,000010490,00000068
VONEVone0,001896330,002803200,00032220
VOXVoxels0,000011800,000054990,00000747
VSXVsync0,000001900,000015540,00000031
VULCANOVulcano0,000000150,000001020,00000008
WASHWashingtonCoin0,000000240,000003290,00000018
WBTCWorldBTC0,000026300,000026300,00000348
WCLWowclassic0,000000060,000000070,00000002
WINKWinkCoin0,000000180,000000580,00000003
WOMENWomenCoin0,000000060,000000260,00000006
WORMHealthyWormCoin0,000000070,000000170,00000002
WOWWowcoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
WRCWorldcore0,000004900,000013980,00000490
WRPWrapper0,000000650,000003370,00000049
WYVWyvern0,000018030,000018030,00000940
XAPApollon0,000024000,000024000,00001015
XBCBitcoinPlus0,004964700,013400000,00439991
XBLBillionaireToken0,000018040,000055000,00000742
XBRBitRewards0,000000270,000000570,00000021
XBUUbercoin0,000000440,000001310,00000019
XCHECheCoin0,000001360,000003240,00000110
XCSCybCSec0,000000440,000003250,00000020
XCTCbits0,000000120,000000940,00000005
XCXTCoinonatX0,000001610,000012500,00000071
XDE2Xde20,000061210,000250130,00006119
XEVEvoPoints0,000007020,000053730,00000476
XGOXXgox0,000000180,000000900,00000014
XGTCGirlsTokenCoin0,000000080,000000110,00000002
XLRSolaris0,000825000,002610000,00011221
XMCCMonacoCoin0,000156740,000709760,00003501
XMRGMoneroGold0,000000020,000006250,00000002
XPeXperiencePoints0,000000020,000000260,00000001
XPASCPascalClassic0,000000010,000000010,00000001
XQNQuotient0,000000350,000001200,00000033
XSASigma0,000000010,000000210,00000001
XSHShield0,000007300,000007300,00000316
XSTCSafetradecoin0,000000130,000003680,00000001
XTDXTDCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
XVGVerge0,000008490,000008490,00000849
XVSVsync0,000000160,000000720,00000007
XXXXxXCoin0,000004300,000005000,00000183
XYOCYocoinClassic0,000000010,000000010,00000001
XYZXYZCoin0,000001240,000003000,00000077
XZCZCoin0,007699000,026489910,00430000
XZCDZcoinDark0,000002790,000007540,00000122
YHCYokohamaCoin0,000000010,000000130,00000001
ZCCZcCoin0,000003520,000012230,00000071
ZCGZCashGold0,000012200,000090000,00000644
ZCLZclassic0,000740000,016320010,00023954
ZECZcash0,030500000,050000510,02500000
ZEITZeitcoin0,000000010,000000050,00000001
ZENIZennies0,000000140,000000330,00000010
ZEROZeroCurrency000
ZMCZMicron0,000000010,000000030,00000001
ZOIZoin0,000115010,000145140,00001102
ZSEZsecoin0,000002290,000006890,00000098
ZURMOXZurmo0,000000010,000000110,00000001
ZZCZoZoCoin0,000020090,000149850,00002009