CoinExchange Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
133713370,000000030,000000050,00000001
420GGanjacoin0,000002700,000002890,00000050
611SixEleven0,000105200,000139810,00001700
ACCAdcoin0,000019210,000026090,00000549
ACESAcesCoin0,000000500,000001480,00000002
ACOACoin0,000013900,000280010,00000232
ACPAnarchistsPrime0,000005000,000005000,00000123
ADCNAsiaDigiCoin0,000000710,000002240,00000024
ADSTAdshares0,000089010,000181000,00002350
ADZAdzcoin0,000007120,000012000,00000186
AGRIAgriNovusCoin0,000000060,000000230,00000002
AIPolyAi0,000611500,001648000,00050002
AKYAkuyaCoin0,000003400,000015420,00000217
ALISALIS0,000074000,000081000,00003081
ALLALLION0,000006010,000006010,00000147
AMCAngelaMerkelCoin0,000002820,000003210,00000024
AMMOAmmoRewards0,000002340,000002340,00000007
AMSAmsterdamcoin0,000004150,000004150,00000033
ANTXAntimatter0,000000030,000000030,00000001
ANYAnycoin0,000186000,000405010,00008007
ARGArgentum0,000013000,000013000,00000110
ARGUSArguscoin0,000003840,000008760,00000101
ASNAseancoin0,000001400,000001400,00000021
ATOMAtomicCoin0,000011000,000012000,00000179
ATXArtexCoin0,000000480,000000850,00000015
AUAurumCoin0,001620000,001620000,00013150
B2BB2B0,000056320,000066800,00005000
B3B3Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BAKEDBAKEDcoin0,000000830,000000830,00000006
BCCBitConnect Coin0,022289950,030200000,02081106
BCHBitcoinCash0,150000000,191885800,14350000
BCMBitcoinMetal0,000225400,000500460,00022082
BDLBitdeal0,000007980,000019100,00000235
BEERBeerhouse0,000000060,000000060,00000002
BELABelacoin0,000029000,000040000,00001299
BENJIBenjiRolls0,000001230,000001230,00000018
BETBetacoin0,000000810,000000850,00000020
BFIBitFinTech0,000002970,000015100,00000297
BIGUPBigup0,000000100,000000130,00000001
BIRDSBirdsCoin0,000000050,000000060,00000001
BITBBitbean0,000001460,000001770,00000040
BIXCBixc0,000400780,000419990,00040000
BIZBizCoin0,000000100,000000100,00000005
BLASBlakeStarCoin0,000000850,000000850,00000010
BLAZRBlazerCoin0,000000340,000000420,00000008
BLKBlackcoin0,000067680,000073990,00003098
BLNBoleno0,000002070,000003290,00000140
BLUEEthereumBlue0,000071490,000114350,00003400
BOATDoubloons0,000000890,000001260,00000015
BONBon PeKaO0,000000190,000000190,00000004
BONPAYBonpay0,000114500,000168900,00003613
BOPSBeonpush0,000000590,000000590,00000022
BPOKBitPokemonGo0,000000360,000000360,00000008
BQBitqy0,000000670,000000900,00000044
BRATBrat0,000000370,000000370,00000002
BRCBinaryCoin0,000038950,000073200,00003895
BRITBritcoin0,000008500,000008500,00000155
BSNBastone0,000000170,000000260,00000005
BSRBitSoar0,000015000,000021680,00000980
BTBcBitbase0,000000350,000000500,00000019
BTCREDBitcoinRed0,000007790,000011200,00000440
BTCRFBitcoinRefill0,000016140,000027970,00000949
BTDXBitCloud0,000071000,000080000,00003753
BTEBitSerial0,000069060,000403130,00004115
BTPLBitcoinPlanet0,000010900,000010900,00000150
BULLSBullshitcoin0,000000060,000000060,00000002
BUZZBuzzcoin0,000000090,000000120,00000002
BXTBittoken0,000110030,000110030,00005017
C47Code470,000000010,000012750,00000001
CACHCACHeCoin0,000009850,000009850,00000202
CALCCaliphcoin0,000000270,000000270,00000006
CANNCannabisCoin0,000011800,000018950,00000326
CBANKCryptoBank0,000000030,000000050,00000001
CDXCommodityAdNetwork0,000025000,000028000,00000539
CHEAPCheapCoin0,000000120,000000120,00000002
CHESSChessCoin-0,000004000,00000400
CHILIChiliCoin0,000000430,000000590,00000006
CHIPSChips0,000029500,000047000,00001410
CJCryptoJacksCoin0,000000340,000000420,00000003
CLTCryptoLottoToken0,000000110,000000180,00000003
CMPCOCampusCoin0,000000980,000001750,00000006
CMXCoinMiningIndex0,000900000,000900000,00003714
CNNCCannation0,000031850,000031850,00000460
CNTCenturioncoin0,000004690,000015000,00000450
CO2ClimateCoin0,000251110,003594670,00025111
COOCCoochieCoin0,000001500,000001500,00000060
COUPECoupecoin0,000000030,000000030,00000001
CQSTConquestcoin0,000000660,000000930,00000010
CRACKERSCrackers0,000000630,000000630,00000063
CRDNCCredenceCoin0,000001670,000399000,00000078
CREACreativeCoin0,000064000,000088490,00002150
CREAKCreakcoin0,000002200,000002200,00000065
CRMSNCrimsoncoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CRNCoronaCoin0,000000050,000000060,00000001
CRWCrownCoin0,000290020,000350920,00020500
CTIC2Coimatic20,000001000,000001000,00000006
CUBEDigiCube0,000000050,000000050,00000001
CXTCoinonat0,000003400,000003980,00000057
CYCLONECycloneCoin0,000000040,000000040,00000001
CYDERCyder0,000001810,000004720,00000002
DAGDashGold0,000024000,000065220,00000470
DALCDaleCoin0,000129840,000129840,00004300
DARIDariCoin0,000000050,000000070,00000002
DASHDash0,071230150,090992000,06350060
DAVDavorCoin0,010605140,010605140,00134980
DBICDubaiCoin0,001299800,001400990,00014701
DCNDentacoin0,000000200,000000290,00000001
DEMeMark0,000004990,000005500,00000155
DFSDFSCoin0,000010230,000017000,00000076
DGBDigibyte0,000005300,000008000,00000124
DGCDigitalcoin0,000007130,000009890,00000102
DIMEDimecoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
DMBDigitalMoneyBits0,000001140,000001140,00000008
DMCDynamicCoin0,000000670,000001180,00000016
DNCV2DronecoinV20,000000060,000000060,00000002
DNEDaneton0,000000010,000000010,00000001
DNRDenarius0,000230000,000329840,00003052
DOGEDogecoin0,000000680,000000890,00000023
DOGEJDogeJunior0,000000070,000000070,00000001
DPDigitalPrice0,000039650,000039650,00000378
DRGNDragonChain0,000271050,000301000,00027105
DRSDigitalRupees0,000000060,000000060,00000001
DSEDisse0,000000070,000000070,00000001
DTCTDetectorToken0,000007560,000007880,00000226
DUTCHDutchCoin0,000000110,000000130,00000003
EBCeBullionCoin0,000002130,000002480,00000035
EBTEbitTreeCoin0,000000190,000000890,00000019
ECCE-CurrencyCoin0,000000230,000000230,00000002
ECNE-Coin0,001699880,001699880,00007832
EDRCEDRCoin0,000019880,000019880,00000320
EGCEverGreenCoin0,000046500,000059750,00003090
ELCOELcoin0,002399960,002399960,00003655
ELIXElixir0,000075890,000109860,00001005
ELSElysium0,000001150,000002310,00000041
ELTELTCoin0,000005560,000009900,00000076
EMCEmercoin0,000610110,000680000,00010999
EMIRGEmiratesGoldCoin0,000008990,000009810,00000145
ENTRCEnterCoin0,000028770,000028770,00001410
ENZOENZOLimited0,000012650,000012650,00000250
EQLEqual0,000000430,000000980,00000008
EQTEquitrader0,000075000,000079790,00002000
ERSOJynErso0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ERTeSportsRewardToken0,000064940,000100000,00005900
ERYEryllium0,000003610,000008990,00000066
ESPEspers0,000000060,000000100,00000001
ETBSEthbits0,000360000,000377000,00005572
ETCEthereumClassic0,002730000,002730000,00187500
ETGEthereumGold0,000021440,000024500,00000300
ETHEthereum0,089452200,091799000,04498900
ETHDEthereumDark0,000070840,000070840,00001070
ETHOSEthos0,000619000,000619000,00012800
ETNEthernex0,000482120,001099980,00007000
EUROPEuropeUnited0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,000259940,000259940,00012215
EXTNExtensiveCoin0,001113120,001557000,00040000
FAIRFaircoin0,000124710,000180000,00006301
FAPFAPcoin0,000001010,000001010,00000006
FAZZFazzcoin0,000015150,000015150,00000046
FCHFastCash0,000014000,000015000,00000125
FGZFreeGameZoneCoin0,000000440,000002630,00000008
FLIKFlik0,000006690,000009500,00000275
FRTFortesque0,000001300,000001300,00000029
FSXFrost0,000006150,000009740,00000615
FTCFeathercoin0,000029040,000039870,00002174
FXEFuturxe0,000009880,000150250,00000571
GAINUGAIN0,000003980,000003980,00000008
GBGoldBlocks0,000006560,000033980,00000656
GBXGoByte0,003600030,003600030,00115000
GDCGoldenCryptoCoin0,000430000,000840000,00032100
GEERTGeertcoin0,000001820,000001890,00000016
GETGreenEnergyToken0,000000520,000000800,00000015
GFCGuficoin0,000001350,000001350,00000058
GLSGlassCoin0,000046600,000076010,00003000
GLTGlobalToken0,000001100,000002000,00000020
GLTCGlobalTradeCoin-0,000350000,00035000
GMBGambleo0,000000600,000000700,00000008
GMXGoldMaxCoin0,000006300,000006300,00000093
GOLDGoldenCoin0,000011830,000018000,00000612
GOLFGolfcoin0,000000070,000000070,00000001
GOODGoodomy0,000001120,000001340,00000012
GPGoldPieces0,000018120,000018120,00000808
GREGreencoin0,000000060,000000120,00000002
GREENFGreenFingers0,000024640,000024640,00000100
GRMDGreenMed0,000039000,000039000,00000995
GRSGroestlcoin0,000087030,000177880,00006120
GRXGoldRewardToken0,000034500,000358000,00003450
GTCGlobalTourCoin0,000000790,000001000,00000020
GWCWildersCoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
HALLOHalloweencoin0,000000050,000000070,00000001
HBCHomeBlockCoin0,000340690,000702550,00034069
HCHarvestCoin0,000370000,000370000,00001840
HEALTHYHealthyFoodProgram0,000000090,000000100,00000003
HIGHHighgain0,000000130,000000130,00000002
HMCHarmonyCoin0,000000850,000001050,00000085
HNCHuncoin0,000000310,000000430,00000013
HOCHuobicoin0,000000110,000000140,00000003
HODLHodlcoin0,000003000,000003000,00000017
HOLLYHollyweed0,000000110,000000210,00000002
HONEYHoney0,000110000,000127990,00003832
HOPEHopecoin0,000000110,000000110,00000002
HPCHappycoin0,000007200,000009210,00000257
HUBHubcoin0,000018820,000018820,00000290
HYPHyperStake0,000001140,000001230,00000015
HYPERHyper0,000012500,000012500,00000417
IBCRCoin0,000023000,000034990,00002182
ICEiDice0,000013610,000019860,00000356
ICOTInitial Coin Offering Token0,000012480,000012480,00000400
IFTInvestFeed0,000014040,000019010,00000350
ILCILCoin0,000009000,000012000,00000400
IMXImpactCoin0,000000190,000000220,00000001
INDIAIndiaCoin0,000000330,000000340,00000002
INFOInfoCoin0,000000170,000000230,00000006
INSNInsaneCoin0,000022000,000030000,00000411
INXTInternxt0,001199990,001700010,00020400
IOEIOECoin0,000000050,000000100,00000001
IQTIquant0,000025800,000039650,00000561
IXCIXCoin0,000029450,000045600,00001018
JAPANJapanCoin0,000000400,000000510,00000002
JEDIJediCoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
JETJetcoin0,000021000,000068380,00000181
JINJinCoin0,000004000,000005710,00000120
KAYIKayicoin0,000000210,000000210,00000002
KB3KB3Coin0,000004200,000004200,00000420
KGBKangarooBits0,000002100,000002510,00000021
KLCKiloCoin0,000008000,000008000,00000019
KMDKomodo0,000635000,000789900,00030000
KOBOKobocoin0,000009000,000009990,00000320
KOIKoicoin0,000000030,000000030,00000001
KORUNACzechoSlovak KORUNA0,000028000,000126900,00002800
KRAKratomcoin0,000000240,000000240,00000002
KUBOKubosCoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
KURTKurrent0,000002130,000002640,00000052
LALAToken0,000055160,000084620,00002301
LAMBOLambocoin0,000000610,000000950,00000013
LCTLendConnect0,000764750,000819000,00002755
LDCLandcoin0,000003530,000003530,00000092
LEVOLevoCoin0,000000400,000000400,00000004
LIFELIFE0,000000190,000000300,00000002
LINDALindaCoin0,000000460,000000720,00000001
LINXLinx0,000028500,000040000,00000733
LMCLoMoCoin0,000009100,000021000,00000611
LNKEthereumLink0,014030200,014030200,00100003
LRCLoopring0,000100000,000100000,00001731
LTCLitecoin0,016200000,019100900,00926899
LTGLiteCoinGold0,000001750,000001750,00000022
LUCKLuckcoin0,000000050,000000050,00000001
LUNALunacoin0,000009030,000012910,00000197
LVPSLevoPlus0,000001680,000001940,00000050
MACMachineCoin0,000009290,000011860,00000167
MAGMagnet0,000121880,000139510,00002341
MALCMalaysiaCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
MARSMarsBux0,000000030,000000030,00000001
MARS2MarsBux20,000000020,000000020,00000001
MAXIMaxicoin0,000000040,000000060,00000001
MAYTheresaMayCoin0,000000830,000000830,00000024
MBCMobozcoin0,000026000,000050000,00000228
MBITMbit0,000018000,000019930,00000084
MCBMicrobyte0,000002250,000003730,00000161
MECMegacoin0,000015890,000015890,00000287
MENTALMentalHealthCoin0,000003330,000003330,00000045
MERTheMermaidCoin0,000012050,000012050,00000188
METMetacoin0,000000390,000000390,00000006
MGMMagnumcoin0,000000550,000000690,00000014
MGTMagnatum0,000000190,000000190,00000004
MILOMiloCoin0,000001180,000001180,00000019
MINEXMinex0,000003400,000006440,00000167
MINTMintcoin0,000000100,000000130,00000002
MIPSMIPSToken0,000020000,000025670,00002000
MOINMoincoin0,000058500,000071700,00001137
MOJOMojocoin0,000056980,000056980,00000300
MOONMooncoin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
MSCNMasterSwisCoin0,000000300,000000810,00000007
MSPMothership0,000037990,000037990,00001200
MSTMustangCoin0,000051870,000051870,00001000
MTHMonetha0,000030970,000033510,00000550
MUEMonetaryUnit0,000023950,000030000,00001101
MUXManutax0,000000010,000001100,00000001
MXCMatrixCoin0,000060010,000095000,00006001
MXTMarteXcoin0,000182190,000239950,00008001
MYBMyBit Token0,000810240,000860000,00023500
NBITnetBit0,000002030,000003080,00000118
NBXNetBit0,000003050,000003050,00000038
NEOGNeoGold0,000003020,000003020,00000018
NEONNucleon0,000370000,000370000,00013352
NLC2NoLimitCoin0,000019810,000027250,00000963
NLGGulden0,000030010,000059860,00000830
NRNNeuron0,000012710,000019400,00000307
NRONeuro0,000000560,000000740,00000010
NTCNatcoin0,000004390,000032750,00000099
NTOFujinto0,000000910,000001010,00000058
NUANeulaut0,000000130,000000130,00000002
NUMUSNumusCash0,000000090,000000100,00000001
OCOneCoin0,000003330,000004000,00000083
OGNOGNCoin0,000000640,000002890,00000064
OROOrocoin0,000002990,000002990,00000040
PARISPariscoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
PAYUPayUToken0,000003800,000009000,00000223
PCNPeepcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PCSPabyosicoin Special0,000006380,000024250,00000218
PDGPinkDogCoin0,000000070,000000070,00000002
PECPeaceCoin3.60,000001720,000004100,00000079
PGLProspectorsGold0,000017500,000017500,00000615
PHNPhillion0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PICOPico0,000000030,000000030,00000001
PIGGYPiggyCoin0,000000330,000000410,00000006
PIVXPivx0,001229990,001297990,00036790
PIXLampix0,000010010,000020500,00000600
PKTPlaykeyToken0,000165020,000340000,00006200
PLACOPlayerCoin0,000000290,000000500,00000005
PLXPlexCoin0,000003800,000050500,00000176
POLPolarisCoin0,000047000,000047000,00000500
POLOBPoloBittShares0,000000610,000000610,00000023
POSPostoken0,000194000,000194000,00004617
POSTPostcoin0,000004300,000006000,00000170
POSWPoSWCoin0,000050110,000067450,00001220
POTPotcoin0,000020940,000028550,00002000
PREPresearch0,000025070,000049980,00001925
PRIMUPrimulon0,000000070,000000070,00000002
PRLOysterPearl0,000135000,000198020,00003583
PRNProtean0,000000010,000000020,00000001
PRXPrinterium0,000001130,000001600,00000040
PTPorntoken0,000000020,000000020,00000001
PTSPitisCoin0,000003800,000006380,00000300
PURAPURA0,000032030,000050040,00003075
PUREPure0,000270040,000346000,00003576
PUTPutinCoin0,000002240,000002470,00000117
PWCPlaywincoin0,000002400,000002400,00000040
QTUMQtum0,003405000,003680000,00121004
QUANTQuantumCoin0,000000700,000000720,00000005
RAINCondensate0,000005420,000006010,00000115
RBLRoyalBritishLegion0,000009890,000017000,00000705
RDCRoundCoin0,000000330,000000330,00000006
RECRegalcoin0,000113220,003620000,00008313
REGARega0,000000500,000000500,00000010
REXREX0,000153660,000180000,00000989
RHORhodiumcoin0,000075010,000075010,00000600
RIYAEtheriya0,000230010,000310000,00002614
RMCRemicoin0,000019650,000084990,00001310
RNSRenosCoin0,000018980,000018980,00000354
ROCRoosterCoin0,000000070,000000070,00000001
ROOFSRoofs0,000000120,000000120,00000002
RUBRubbleCoin0,000000850,000000850,00000012
RUNERuneStoneCoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
RUNNERSRunners0,000000050,000000070,00000002
RUPRupee0,000038400,000050450,00001154
SBITStackBIT0,000000200,000000210,00000009
SCLSocial0,000055950,000075000,00001563
SCOREScorecoin0,000008170,000011800,00000037
SDASHScryptDashCoin0,000000810,000001000,00000016
SFCSolarflareCoin0,000002180,000002200,00000018
SFESafeCoin0,000000030,000000030,00000001
SGRSugarExchange0,000037000,000045000,00000289
SHITShitcoin0,000000050,000000050,00000001
SHMSaham0,000000130,000000240,00000003
SHNDStrongHands0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SHOTMoonShot0,000000340,000000340,00000008
SICSwisscoin0,000000310,000000350,00000001
SILK2SilkCoin20,000000850,000000850,00000018
SIMPSimplecash0,000000080,000000080,00000001
SISASISA0,000002290,000002290,00000099
SKOINSkoincoin0,000000560,000001560,00000050
SKULLPirateBlocks0,000000400,000000660,00000010
SLEVINSlevin0,000000240,000000240,00000004
SLRSolarCoin0,003722420,005299990,00018117
SMARTSmartCash0,000105000,000109140,00000648
SMSSMSCoin0,200000000,200000000,18000000
SNOWSnowCoin0,000000080,000000080,00000003
SOLARSolar0,000000120,000000120,00000002
SPRTSSprouts0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SRCSecureCoin0,000004540,000014960,00000108
SSTSSTCoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
STARSStarCash0,000106010,000279980,00001248
STNSteneum0,000105000,000156090,00010500
STOSaveTheOceanCoin0,000000070,000000070,00000001
STXStox0,000100000,000100000,00004199
SUPERSuperCoin0,000001680,000008000,00000168
SUPERMANSuperman0,000000070,000000070,00000002
SURGESurgeCoin0,000051010,000055000,00000750
SWCSwisscoinCash0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SYNQBitSynq0,000001280,000001280,00000055
SYNXSyndicate0,000071000,000080990,00003700
TAASToken-as-a-Service0,000500020,000893000,00040504
TBSThe Basis0,000000020,000000020,00000001
TCOINT-Coin0,000000030,000000040,00000001
TELLTellurion0,000000110,000000180,00000002
TERTerraNovaCoin0,004962760,004962760,00015112
TGTTargetcoin0,000002410,000003490,00000085
TIGERTigerCoin0,000000050,000000090,00000001
TIPSFedoracoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
TLETattoocoinLimitedEdition0,000190110,000190110,00001161
TOPAZTopazCoin0,000067850,000067850,00000805
TORTorCoin0,000058800,000083000,00001199
TPCTrumPenceCoin0,000000230,000000480,00000008
TPGTrollpayment0,000000060,000000120,00000001
TPITPICoin0,000009070,000160050,00000907
TRANCETrancecoin0,000000780,000001380,00000007
TRCTerracoin0,000028140,000032950,00001500
TRUXTreauxCoin0,000002220,000002220,00000061
TSETatoocoin0,000001150,000001310,00000011
TSTRTristarCoin0,000000180,000000540,00000007
TURBOTurboCoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
UFOUFOCoin0,000000370,000000370,00000002
UKUKCoin0,000000040,000000040,00000001
ULAUlaTech0,000017000,000017000,00000224
UNIFYUnify0,000022030,000033000,00000389
UNITUnitCurrency0,000118000,000118000,00003709
UNOUnobtanium0,010400000,010400000,00580005
UPUpscaleToken0,000000050,000000050,00000001
UQCUquidCoin0,000131000,000131000,00007150
USAUSACoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
VCVirtualCoin0,000004790,000004790,00000098
VGSLasVegasCoin0,000189790,000190000,00013388
VIDZPureVidz0,000001510,000001510,00000022
VISIOVisio0,000004980,000006540,00000206
VLTCVaultcoin0,000000300,000000300,00000007
VOISEVoise0,000008480,000010490,00000068
VONEVone0,002000000,002000000,00032220
VOXVoxels0,000030200,000054990,00000747
VSXVsyncX0,000009150,000015540,00000031
VULCANOVulcanocoin0,000000750,000001020,00000008
WASHWashingtonCoin0,000003290,000003290,00000018
WCLWowclassic0,000000070,000000070,00000002
WINKWinkCoin0,000000450,000000510,00000003
WOMENWomenCoin0,000000250,000000250,00000007
WORMHealthyWormCoin0,000000140,000000170,00000002
WOWWowcoin0,000000040,000000040,00000001
WRPWrapper0,000003370,000003370,00000049
WYVWyvern0,000018030,000018030,00000940
XBCBitcoinPlus0,010400000,013400000,00700000
XBLBillionaireToken0,000040010,000055000,00000742
XBUUbercoin0,000000810,000000810,00000019
XCHECheCoin0,000003240,000003240,00000130
XCSCybCSec0,000000950,000003250,00000020
XCTCBit0,000000940,000000940,00000005
XCXTCoinonatX0,000010770,000012500,00000071
XDE2Xde20,000111200,000250130,00006119
XEVEvoPoints0,000053730,000053730,00000668
XGOXXgox0,000000900,000000900,00000014
XGTCGirlsTokenCoin0,000000090,000000090,00000002
XLRSolaris0,001800100,002610000,00011221
XMCCMonacoCoin0,000709760,000709760,00003501
XPXP0,000000150,000000260,00000001
XPASCPascalClassic0,000000010,000000010,00000001
XQNQuotient0,000000600,000000900,00000037
XSASigma0,000000210,000000210,00000003
XSTCSafetradecoin0,000003680,000003680,00000001
XTDXTDCoin0,000000020,000000030,00000001
XVSVsync0,000000470,000000720,00000007
XXXXxXCoin0,000004500,000005000,00000438
XYOCYocoinClassic0,000000010,000000010,00000001
XYZXYZCoin0,000002760,000003000,00000077
XZCZCoin0,012999940,012999940,00430000
XZCDZcoinDark0,000007540,000007540,00000122
YHCYokohamaCoin0,000000090,000000090,00000001
ZCCZcCoin0,000012230,000012230,00000071
ZCGZCashGold0,000052760,000090000,00000979
ZCLZclassic0,013100000,015500000,00023954
ZECZcash0,045000000,050000100,03160000
ZEITZeitcoin0,000000030,000000050,00000001
ZENIZennies0,000000200,000000330,00000015
ZMCZMicron0,000000030,000000030,00000001
ZOIZoin0,000120010,000126200,00001102
ZSEZsecoin0,000006890,000006890,00000098
ZURMOXZurmo0,000000050,000000110,00000003
ZZCZoZoCoin0,000136130,000149850,00010222