CoinExchange Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowVolumeBTC HighBTC Low
133713370,000000010,00610,000000050,00000001
420GGanjacoin--0,000002950,00000030
611SixEleven0,0000158500,000139810,00001585
ABYSSThe Abyss0,000003670,01310,000005420,00000234
ACCAdcoin0,000003500,0010,000026090,00000257
ACCLAccelerator0,000065970,00060,002100200,00005014
AceDAceD0,000032370,53820,000062640,00002411
ACESAcesCoin--0,000001480,00000002
ACOACoin0,0000065000,000280010,00000232
ACPAnarchistsPrime0,000000180,00920,000005000,00000018
ADCNAsiaDigiCoin0,0000001200,000002240,00000012
ADSTAdshares0,0000138700,000181000,00001111
ADZAdzcoin0,000001460,00060,000012000,00000122
AEGAegeus0,000005780,20490,000006300,00000357
AGRIAgriNovusCoin0,000000051,270,000000230,00000002
AIPolyAi--0,001648000,00004999
AIVAAid Eva Coin0,000000010,00020,000000010,00000001
AKYAkuyaCoin0,0000002200,000015420,00000018
ALISALIS0,000008450,05350,000081000,00000845
ALLALLION0,0000008000,000006010,00000080
ALQOALQO--0,000072500,00001265
AMCAngelaMerkelCoin0,0000005100,000003210,00000024
AMMOAmmoRewards0,0000003100,000002340,00000007
AMSAmsterdamcoin0,000000170,01460,000004150,00000015
ANCAnyChain0,0000000200,000002050,00000001
ANTXAntimatter0,0000000100,000000120,00000001
ANYAnycoin--0,000405010,00002231
APRAPR Coin0,000029180,12220,000385440,00002918
ARBARBITRAGE0,000399890,06530,000660000,00007900
ARGArgentum0,000007010,01510,000027000,00000110
ARGOArgo0,000000130,00640,000040000,00000011
ARGUSArguscoin0,0000010200,000008760,00000101
ARGUSOLDARGUSOLD--00
ARIONArion0,000001460,01530,000011000,00000146
ARLIZEARLIZE0,0000000400,000000120,00000004
ASNAscension0,000000020,00040,000004400,00000002
ATFSATFS0,0000004800,000002400,00000015
ATOMAtomic0,0000010700,000012000,00000107
ATXArtexCoin0,000000010,01860,000000850,00000001
AUAurumCoin0,003751480,06940,006749860,00013150
B2BB2B0,0000270200,000092000,00002511
B3B3Coin--0,000000020,00000001
BAKEDBAKEDcoin0,000000120,02610,000000830,00000006
BBKBitblocks0,000000410,0210,000002000,00000034
BCCBitConnect Coin--0,030200000,00020556
BCHBitcoinCash0,091000000,49860,191885800,09100000
BCMBitcoinMetal0,0000425900,000500460,00004259
BCWBitCrownCoin0,0001994600,001000000,00013561
BDLBitdeal0,000000230,00070,000019100,00000023
BEERBeerhouse0,0000000300,000000060,00000002
BELABelacoin0,000005830,15030,000040000,00000455
BENGOBENGOSHI COIN0,000000030,1260,000000070,00000002
BENJIBenjiRolls0,0000003000,000001230,00000018
BETBetacoin0,000000160,00730,000001040,00000015
BFIBitFinTech0,0000001200,000015100,00000012
BIGUPBigup0,0000000212,180,000000130,00000001
BIRDSBirdsCoin0,0000000300,000000060,00000001
BITBBitbean0,000000350,06870,000002300,00000035
BITGBitcoin Green0,000398960,13370,001099990,00030000
BIXCBixc0,000011560,00020,000419990,00001156
BIZBizCoin0,000000020,00710,000000150,00000002
BLASBlakeStarCoin--0,000000850,00000010
BLAZRBlazerCoin0,000000080,00030,000000680,00000008
BLKBlackcoin0,0000119900,000073990,00001199
BLNBoleno0,0000003500,000003290,00000017
BLUEEthereumBlue0,000007000,1120,000114350,00000690
BNDBlocknode0,000001720,21710,000006000,00000172
BNNBrokerNekoNetwork0,000000010,01770,000000040,00000001
BOATDoubloons0,000000140,04190,000001260,00000013
BONBon PeKaO--0,000000220,00000002
BONPAYBonpay0,000016190,33740,000168900,00001480
BOPSBeonpush0,0000001000,000000650,00000010
BPOKBitPokemonGo--0,000001090,00000005
BQBitqy0,000000140,00780,000000900,00000014
BRATBrat0,000000020,020,000000370,00000002
BRCBinaryCoin0,000002000,0070,000073200,00000200
BRITBritcoin0,0000015000,000010110,00000150
BSDBitSend0,000023270,00150,000086420,00002327
BSNBastone0,000000010,0040,000000330,00000001
BSRBitSoar0,000000010,00090,000021680,00000001
BTBcBitbase0,000000030,00190,000000500,00000003
BTCBitcoin--00
BTCHBitcoin Hush0,000018200,07110,000217040,00000730
BTCREDBitcoinRed0,000001160,0070,000011200,00000103
BTCRFBitcoinRefill--0,000029380,00000052
BTDXBitCloud0,0000031800,000080000,00000318
BTEBitSerial0,0000003200,000403130,00000032
BTPLBitcoinPlanet0,000001060,00180,000010900,00000106
BTXBitcore0,000205110,02160,000900000,00019055
BULLSBullshitcoin0,0000000100,000000070,00000001
BUZZBuzzcoin0,000000010,08190,000000120,00000001
BXBITTX0,000005902,260,000011510,00000427
BXTBittoken0,0000102000,000175000,00001019
C47Code470,0000000100,000012750,00000001
CACHCACHeCoin0,0000012000,000009850,00000120
CALCCaliphcoin--0,000000270,00000001
CANNCannabisCoin0,0000028500,000018950,00000260
CATBitclave0,000000410,0020,000004510,00000041
CAZCAZ Coin--0,000009490,00000397
CBANKCryptoBank0,000000010,0050,000000050,00000001
CCRBCryptoCarbon0,0000205000,000021900,00000917
CDXCommodityAdNetwork0,000001510,01910,000028000,00000151
CHECrypto Harbor Exchange0,000000041,850,000000100,00000002
CHEAPCheapCoin0,0000000300,000000120,00000002
CHESSChessCoin--0,000004000,00000400
CHILIChiliCoin0,0000001000,000000590,00000006
CHIPSChips0,000020000,01630,000047000,00001200
CIFCrypto Improvement Fund0,0000001200,000002080,00000012
CJCryptoJacksCoin0,0000000500,000000470,00000003
CLCoinlancer0,0000029900,000004900,00000207
CLTCryptoLottoToken--0,000000180,00000001
CMPCOCampusCoin0,000000280,00080,000001750,00000006
CMXCoinMiningIndex0,0009999900,001490000,00003714
CNNCCannation0,000002230,00010,000031850,00000137
CNTCenturion--0,000015000,00000450
CNTFCenturion Future0,0000001200,000004460,00000012
CNZCryptoNationZ0,000000054,390,000134800,00000004
CO2ClimateCoin0,0003539400,003594670,00006079
COOCCoochieCoin0,0000004100,000001790,00000027
COUPECoupecoin0,000000010,00010,000000030,00000001
CQSTConquestcoin0,000000150,0010,000000930,00000010
CRACKERSCrackers0,000000020,02140,000000630,00000002
CRAVECrave0,000009970,030,000057390,00000951
CRDNCCredenceCoin0,000001120,00030,000399000,00000075
CREACreativeCoin0,000007100,00120,000088490,00000652
CREAKCreakcoin--0,000003670,00000010
CREVA2Crevacoin2.0--00
CRMSNCrimsoncoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
CRNCoronaCoin0,000000030,00070,000000060,00000001
CROPCropcoin0,000000120,01470,000062900,00000007
CRWCrown0,000043500,00220,000350920,00003388
CTIC2Coimatic2--0,000001000,00000006
CTIC3Coimatic30,0000001600,000000510,00000016
CUBEDigiCube--0,000000050,00000001
CXTCoinonat0,000000550,00040,000003980,00000037
CYCLONECycloneCoin0,000000020,02160,000000050,00000001
CYDERCyder0,0000000700,000004720,00000002
DAGDashGold--0,000065220,00000007
DALCDaleCoin0,0000207900,000129840,00001621
DARIDariCoin0,0000000100,000000080,00000001
DASHDash0,026400020,01240,090992000,02640002
DAVDavorCoin--0,010605140,00000028
DBICDubaiCoin0,000141440,00030,001400990,00014111
DCNDentacoin0,000000060,51080,000000290,00000001
DEMeMark0,0000013300,000006980,00000133
DEVDeviant0,000102000,03360,000800000,00007899
DEXBarterDEX0,0023040000,020800000,00100006
DFSDFSCoin--0,000017000,00000076
DFTDraftcoin0,000015940,00490,000191980,00001111
DGBDigibyte0,000004182,530,000008000,00000124
DGCDigitalcoin0,0000025000,000009890,00000102
DGSDragonglass0,000000140,18730,000000150,00000014
DIMEDimecoin0,0000000100,000000020,00000001
DMBDigitalMoneyBits0,000000540,48510,000001140,00000008
DMCDynamicCoin0,0000000200,000001180,00000001
DNCV2DronecoinV2--0,000000060,00000001
DNEDaneton0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
DNRDenarius0,0000557600,000329840,00003052
DOGEDogecoin0,000000376,570,000000890,00000023
DOGEJDogeJunior--0,000000070,00000001
DPDigitalPrice0,000006800,00280,000039650,00000323
DRGNDragonChain0,000025600,0230,000301000,00002560
DRSDigitalRupees0,000000020,04640,000000060,00000001
DSEDisse0,0000000100,000000070,00000001
DSRDesire0,000001780,0360,000279580,00000178
DTCTDetectorToken0,0000024800,000010100,00000190
DTEMDystem0,000024000,22460,000205000,00001201
DUTCHDutchCoin0,000000020,00790,000000130,00000002
DV7DV7 Coin--0,000000010,00000001
DVRSDiverse0,0000000100,000005150,00000001
DZCD-Zone Coin0,000001310,06290,000001360,00000117
EBCeBullionCoin0,0000004400,000008570,00000035
EBTEbitTreeCoin0,0000000100,000000890,00000001
EBTCeBitcoin0,000004590,01660,000151850,00000459
ECCE-CurrencyCoin0,000000060,68580,000000320,00000002
ECNE-Coin--0,022400000,00007832
ECOTEcoToken0,0000000100,000000050,00000001
EDRCEDRCoin0,000022340,02270,000031000,00000320
EECNEcoCoin--00
EGCEverGreenCoin0,000010000,01480,000059750,00001000
ELCOELcoin0,000100000,00010,002399960,00003655
ELIXElixir0,000015700,00120,000109860,00001005
ELSElysium0,0000006000,000002310,00000031
ELTELTCoin0,0000002400,000009900,00000024
ELYElysian0,000003410,04170,000003410,00000235
EMCEmercoin0,0003307100,000680000,00010999
EMIRGEmiratesGoldCoin--0,000030000,00000024
eNAUNAU0,0000009900,000005110,00000099
ENTRCEnterCoin--0,000031910,00000035
ENZOENZOLimited0,000000990,00440,000012650,00000099
EOSEOS0,001369820,04630,002129250,00118800
EQLEqual0,000000260,25960,000000980,00000008
EQTEquitrade0,000012200,04920,000079790,00000819
ERAERA0,000000980,01550,000008580,00000010
ERAPSERA Pre Swap--00
ERCEuropeCoin0,0000330200,000074990,00003302
ERSOJynErso--0,000000010,00000001
ERTeSports0,000011400,14620,000100000,00001140
ERYEryllium0,0000005400,000017500,00000054
ESPEspers0,000000020,04020,000000100,00000001
ETBSEthbits0,0001145500,000377000,00005572
ETCEthereum Classic0,002149000,24650,003475570,00187500
ETGEthereumGold0,0000020500,000024500,00000194
ETHEthereum0,050300014,110,105201000,04498900
ETHDEthereumDark--0,000070840,00001070
ETHOSEthos0,000072510,81860,000619000,00007251
ETNEthernex--0,001099980,00000003
EUROPEuropeUnited0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
EWCEWangBiCoin0,0000012000,000094780,00000120
EXCExcaliburcoin0,000000010,52070,000000020,00000001
EXCCExchangeCoin0,000009800,02770,000015000,00000233
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,000035600,14920,000259940,00003560
EXTExsolution0,000001000,00080,000013000,00000091
EXTNExtensiveCoin0,000086000,02840,001557000,00007249
FACEFaceter0,0000018400,000002160,00000149
FAIRFaircoin0,000033350,00150,000180000,00001450
FAPFAPcoin0,000000040,00290,000001010,00000003
FAZZFazzcoin--0,000015150,00000046
FCHFastCash--0,000015000,00000031
FETfetish coin0,000000010,00010,000000010,00000001
FGCFantasyGoldCoin0,000017150,47320,000140000,00001350
FGZFreeGameZone--0,000002630,00000001
FITFitCoin0,000007110,00230,000019900,00000711
FLANDERSFLANDERS0,000000020,01370,000000180,00000001
FLASHFlash0,0000019800,000005500,00000100
FLIKFlik0,000000960,00440,000017330,00000036
FLMFolm0,000000700,00260,000039700,00000035
FOODFoodcoin0,000000420,13510,000002190,00000041
FRTFortesque0,0000000800,000001480,00000006
FRVFitrova--0,000001280,00000002
FSXFrost0,0000020700,000014340,00000200
FTCFeathercoin0,000006750,00270,000045000,00000675
FXEFuturxe--0,000150250,00000001
GAINUGAIN0,0000001100,000003980,00000008
GBGoldBlocks0,0000011400,000033980,00000108
GBXGoByte0,000249970,01740,003600030,00023100
GDCGoldenCryptoCoin0,0000300100,000840000,00002029
GDNCGuardian Coin0,000003000,0620,000021000,00000300
GEERTGeertcoin0,0000004500,000001890,00000016
GETGreenEnergyToken0,0000000100,000000800,00000001
GFCGuficoin0,0000001200,000001350,00000012
GLSGlassCoin0,0000011000,000076010,00000066
GLTGlobalToken0,000000790,0790,000003310,00000020
GLTCGlobalTradeCoin--0,000350000,00035000
GMBGambleo0,000000080,00010,000000700,00000007
GMXGoldMaxCoin0,0000000500,000006300,00000005
GNRGainer Coin0,000002000,00010,000068000,00000200
GNTGolem0,000032880,00420,000145000,00002400
GOKUOLDGokuCoin OLD--00
GOLDGoldenCoin--0,000021300,00000612
GOLFGolfcoin0,000000030,0430,000000070,00000001
GOODGoodomy0,000000350,01670,000001340,00000012
GPGoldPieces0,0000089400,000020000,00000602
GREGreencoin0,000000010,00010,000000120,00000001
GREENFGreenFingers0,0000021400,000024640,00000100
GRMDGreenMed0,000003680,32690,000040050,00000300
GRPHGraphcoin0,000010000,01350,000015260,00000950
GRSGroestlcoin0,0000840800,000183730,00004280
GRXGoldRewardToken0,0000004000,000358000,00000033
GTCGlobalTourCoin0,000000181,580,000001060,00000018
GWCWildersCoin--0,000000020,00000001
HADEHADE Platform--0,000010910,00000260
HALLOHalloweencoin0,0000000200,000000070,00000001
HBCHomeBlockCoin0,000001820,07760,000702550,00000180
HCHarvestCoin0,000004940,00060,000370000,00000489
HEALTHYHealthyFoodProgram0,000000020,00030,000000100,00000002
HIGHHighgain0,000000020,00640,000000130,00000002
HMCHarmonyCoin0,000000520,33580,000001050,00000044
HNCHuncoin0,000000040,00310,000000430,00000004
HOCHuobicoin--0,000000160,00000001
HODLHodlcoin0,000000270,12610,000003000,00000017
HOLLYHollyweed0,000000040,00030,000000210,00000002
HONEYHoney0,000011560,00180,000127990,00001156
HOPEHopecoin0,000000020,00040,000000110,00000002
HOUSINGHousingCoin0,000000030,01840,000000440,00000003
HPAYHadePay0,000001190,18830,000004010,00000117
HPCHappycoin0,000006770,52060,000011520,00000257
HRCHara0,000061050,97710,000239970,00004810
HTMLHTMLCOIN0,000000020,28050,000000080,00000002
HUBHubcoin0,000006700,00010,000020060,00000290
HYPHyperStake0,000000130,00820,000001230,00000013
HYPERHyper0,0000006900,000016660,00000069
IBCRCoin0,000012700,13410,000034990,00001263
IBTIBTCOIN0,000000360,00120,000006490,00000015
ICIgnition0,000111500,00080,000620950,00007947
ICEiDice0,0000045000,000019860,00000356
ICOTInitial Coin Offering Token0,0000000900,000012480,00000009
IDOLIDOL COIN0,000000022,510,000000050,00000001
IFTInvestFeed0,000001550,00010,000019010,00000150
IFXInfinex0,000063020,00350,000211920,00006302
ILCILCoin0,000007000,21930,000015760,00000400
IMXImpactCoin0,0000001100,000000380,00000001
INDIAIndiaCoin--0,000000340,00000001
INFOInfoCoin0,000000050,00440,000000230,00000005
INSNInsaneCoin0,000002000,00120,000030000,00000200
INXTInternxt0,000389990,24930,001700010,00020400
IOEIOECoin0,0000000200,000000100,00000001
IQTIquant0,0000019900,000039650,00000199
IXCIXCoin0,000008900,00820,000045600,00000800
JAPANJapanCoin0,000000020,00410,000000510,00000002
JBCJapan Brand Coin0,000000370,00040,000001310,00000019
JCJesus Coin--0,000000020,00000001
JEDIJediCoin--0,000000020,00000001
JETJetcoin0,000007660,00040,000068380,00000181
JINJinCoin0,0000019300,000005710,00000120
KAYIKayicoin0,000000020,0010,000000220,00000002
KB3KB3Coin0,000000440,02250,000004200,00000036
KGBKangarooBits--0,000002510,00000021
KLCKiloCoin--0,000012890,00000019
KMDKomodo0,000220000,00030,000789900,00019332
KNCKyber Network0,0000612100,000436800,00006121
KNDCKanadeCoin0,000000030,30860,000000050,00000003
KOBOKobocoin0,0000031100,000009990,00000225
KOIKoicoin0,000000010,00260,000000030,00000001
KORUNACzechoSlovak KORUNA0,000004870,00360,000126900,00000485
KRAKratomcoin--0,000000240,00000002
KUBOKubosCoin0,0000000100,000000020,00000001
KURTKurrent0,0000002100,000002640,00000021
LALAToken0,0000109600,000084620,00001096
LAMBOLambocoin--0,000000950,00000001
LCTLendConnect--0,000967000,00002755
LDCLandcoin--0,000003530,00000010
LEVOLevoCoin0,000000040,01260,000001220,00000004
LGSLogisCoin0,0000000000,000000000,00000000
LIFELIFE0,000000010,27330,000000300,00000001
LINDALindaCoin0,000000180,12810,000000720,00000001
LINXLinx0,000001120,00850,000040000,00000112
LIZLizus Payments0,0000036200,000374970,00000180
LMCLoMoCoin0,0000017300,000021000,00000173
LNKEthereumLink0,000467750,00140,014030200,00009000
LOOMLoom Network0,0000118500,000089990,00001185
LPCLightPayCoin0,0012599814,580,001259980,00033064
LRCLoopring0,000020000,00190,000100000,00001731
LTCLitecoin0,009260001,390,022821300,00926000
LTGLiteCoinGold--0,000001750,00000022
LUCKLuckcoin0,000000030,00040,000000060,00000001
LUNALunacoin0,0000019000,000013900,00000190
LVPSLevoPlus0,0000001000,000001940,00000009
MACMachineCoin--0,000011860,00000167
MAGMagnet0,000001880,02420,000139510,00000145
MALCMalaysiaCoin--0,000000010,00000001
MAMMamcoin0,000043840,44190,000204000,00001702
MARSMarsBux0,000000010,00330,000000040,00000001
MARS2MarsBux20,0000000100,000000020,00000001
MAXIMaxicoin0,0000000200,000000060,00000001
MAYTheresaMay0,000000050,00280,000000830,00000005
MBCMobozcoin0,000007710,00560,000050000,00000228
MBITMbit--0,000031760,00000084
MCBMicrobyte0,000000100,00150,000003730,00000010
MECMegacoin0,0000009700,000015890,00000085
MEMEMemetic0,0000104300,000063360,00001043
MENTALMentalHealthCoin0,000001650,04660,000003330,00000045
MERTheMermaidCoin0,0000021700,000012050,00000188
METMetacoin--0,000000390,00000001
MFGSyncFab0,0000013900,000004900,00000092
MGMMagnumcoin0,0000001100,000000690,00000008
MGTMagnatum0,000000010,00310,000000190,00000001
MILOMiloCoin0,0000002700,000001870,00000019
MINEXMinex0,0000009300,000006440,00000064
MINTMintcoin0,000000010,00270,000000160,00000001
MIPSMIPSToken0,0000007800,000025670,00000078
MITHMithril0,0000600000,000165960,00006000
MNXMinexCoin0,000945300,06880,003480000,00080003
MOINMoin0,0000070000,000071700,00000700
MOJOMojocoin0,000001730,01390,000056980,00000167
MONKMONKEY0,000144001,840,000191130,00012999
MOONMooncoin0,000000010,00950,000000040,00000001
MSCNMasterSwisCoin0,000000200,00420,000000810,00000007
MSPMothership0,0000124000,000037990,00001200
MSTMustangCoin0,0000231100,000071890,00001000
MTHMonetha0,0000035000,000033510,00000350
MUEMonetaryUnit0,0000059800,000030000,00000598
MUNMUNcoin0,000000060,00180,000745010,00000006
MUXManutax0,0000000100,000001100,00000001
MXCMatrixCoin0,0000011500,000095000,00000108
MXTMarteXcoin0,000017620,00360,000239950,00001762
MYBMyBit--0,001500000,00020603
N2ONitrous0,000009980,00490,000040020,00000882
NANJNANJCOIN0,000000096,840,000000430,00000006
NBITnetBit--0,000003460,00000036
NBXNetBit0,0000001600,000003050,00000016
NEOGNeoGold0,000000220,0010,000003020,00000015
NEONNucleon0,0000210000,000370000,00001112
NIHLNihilo Coin--0,000052340,00000614
NLC2Nolimitcoin20,0000053600,000027250,00000300
NLGGulden0,000006100,00240,000059860,00000601
NMDNomad0,000000080,00940,000000230,00000007
NR1NR10,000000050,39810,000000060,00000003
NRGEnergi0,000022070,07650,000223000,00002207
NRNNeuron0,0000014300,000019400,00000143
NRONeuro0,000000190,00360,000000770,00000010
NSOKNEWSOKUCOIN0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
NTCNatcoin0,0000000600,000032750,00000005
NTOFujinto0,0000001000,000001410,00000010
NUANeulaut0,0000000100,000000130,00000001
NUMUSNumusCash--0,000000100,00000001
OCOneCoin--0,000004000,00000065
OCPOC Protocol0,000001120,00650,000001650,00000112
OGNOGNCoin0,0000001300,000002890,00000012
OLVOLDV--0,000000030,00000001
OMGOmiseGO0,0009998000,002000010,00080012
ONIONDeepOnion0,0000678000,000119950,00006350
OOTUtrum0,000004000,2640,000009310,00000400
OPCOverpoweredcoin0,000000030,00510,000000300,00000003
OPCXOPCoinX0,000000650,43020,000006800,00000040
ORMEOrmeus Coin0,0000631600,000201040,00005020
OROOrocoin--0,000003370,00000003
ORYXOryxCoin0,0000180000,000032310,00001800
PACPACcoin0,000000540,02580,000001170,00000048
PARISPariscoin0,0000000100,000000020,00000001
PAYTPayToken--0,000004890,00000023
PAYUPayUToken--0,000009000,00000223
PCNPeepcoin0,0000000100,000000180,00000001
PCSPabyosicoin Special0,000007020,28840,000024250,00000218
PDGPinkDogCoin--0,000000070,00000001
PDXPayDay Coin0,0005300200,000530020,00035006
PECPeaceCoin3.60,000000190,03380,000004100,00000012
PGLProspectorsGold0,0000154800,000020000,00000507
PHNPhillion0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
PICOPico--0,000000030,00000001
PIEPieCoin--00
PIGGYPiggyCoin0,000000100,00690,000000410,00000006
PIVXPivx0,0001602000,001297990,00016020
PIXLampix0,000001940,00030,000020500,00000119
PKTPlaykey0,0000389800,000340000,00002805
PLACOPlayerCoin0,000000080,0010,000000500,00000005
PLSRPulsar0,000000850,00090,000023500,00000085
PLXPlexCoin0,0000014500,000050500,00000065
POLPolarisCoin--0,000061250,00000454
POLOBPoloBittShares0,0000002100,000000920,00000021
POSPostoken0,0000059100,000194000,00000518
POSTPostcoin0,000001530,01370,000006000,00000146
POSWPoSWallet--0,000071660,00001220
POTPotcoin0,000005210,00010,000028550,00000468
POWRPower Ledger0,0000444100,000068670,00003236
PPTPopulous0,0006106300,002600010,00056209
PREPresearch0,0000199400,000049980,00001151
PRIMUPrimulon0,000000010,00010,000000070,00000001
PRLOysterPearl0,0000112600,000198020,00001126
PRNProtean0,0000000100,000000020,00000001
PRXPrinterium0,000000220,00040,000001600,00000022
PTPorntoken0,000000010,0030,000000100,00000001
PTSPitisCoin0,000000970,03080,000006380,00000004
PURAPURA0,000012840,93480,000062800,00001103
PUREPure--0,000346000,00001959
PUREXPurex0,000018530,76610,000022000,00001170
PUTPutinCoin20,0000003200,000002470,00000030
PWCPlaywincoin0,000000250,00570,000002400,00000011
PWRPowercoin--00
PYNPaycentos0,0000125000,000035920,00000701
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,0000893900,000172880,00006226
QTUMQtum0,000527220,01030,003680000,00052722
QUANTQuantumCoin--0,000000720,00000005
QUROQurito0,000002990,48390,000004000,00000106
RAINCondensate0,000000840,02280,000006010,00000068
RBLRoyalBritishLegion0,0000002500,000017000,00000015
RDCRoundCoin0,0000001300,000000500,00000006
RECRegalcoin0,000002970,00120,003620000,00000282
REGARega0,000000060,0060,000000500,00000005
REQRequest Network0,0000094900,000036460,00000600
REXREX0,0000205300,000180000,00000989
RHORhodiumcoin0,0000140000,000087110,00000600
RIYAEtheriya0,0000540000,000350000,00002614
RMCRemicoin--0,000084990,00000001
RNSRenosCoin--0,000018980,00000244
ROCRoosterCoin--0,000000070,00000001
ROOFSRoofs0,000000030,01870,000000350,00000002
RTLRentledger0,000000082,820,000000080,00000008
RUBRubbleCoin0,000000380,00040,000001470,00000012
RUNERuneStoneCoin0,0000000100,000000020,00000001
RUNNERSRunners0,000000020,00010,000000070,00000002
RUPRupee0,000004360,10690,000050450,00000362
RVRRevolutionVR0,0000049100,000012070,00000412
SBITStackBIT0,000000010,00010,000000210,00000001
SBTSBucksToken0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
SCLSocial0,000019400,00190,000075000,00001563
SCOREScorecoin0,000000180,08950,000011800,00000018
SCOREOLDScorecoinOLD--00
SDASHScryptDashCoin0,000000370,00090,000001000,00000016
SENYOSENYO0,0000000200,000000100,00000002
SFCSolarflareCoin0,0000003700,000002200,00000018
SFESafeCoin--0,000000030,00000001
SGRSugarExchange0,000008300,00640,000045000,00000289
SHITShitcoin--0,000000060,00000001
SHMSaham--0,000000240,00000002
SHNDStrongHands--0,000000010,00000001
SHOTMoonShot0,0000002300,000000340,00000008
SICSwisscoin0,000000040,28320,000000380,00000001
SILK2SilkCoin20,0000002200,000000990,00000018
SIMPSimplecash--0,000000080,00000001
SIPSSipsCo0,0000000100,000000970,00000001
SISASISA0,0000000500,000002290,00000005
SKILLSKILLCOIN0,000000010,23070,000000030,00000001
SKOINSkoincoin0,000000110,06360,000001560,00000002
SKULLPirateBlocks0,0000001300,000000980,00000010
SLEVINSlevin0,000000030,00130,000000290,00000003
SLRSolarCoin0,0003711700,005299990,00018117
SMARTSmartCash0,000007860,64170,000109140,00000648
SMSSMSCoin0,0020000000,200000000,00099999
SNOWSnowCoin0,000000020,00820,000000080,00000002
SOLARSolar0,000000020,08760,000000120,00000002
SOPHSophos--0,000002100,00000048
SPANKSpankChain0,0000109800,000023300,00000477
SPLSimplicity0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
SPRTSSprouts0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
SRCSecureCoin0,000001640,00080,000014960,00000108
SSTSSTCoin--0,000000040,00000001
STARSStarCash0,000009900,0040,000279980,00000355
STNSteneum0,000004500,00050,000156090,00000450
STOSaveTheOcean0,0000000100,000000080,00000001
STXStox0,0000250000,000100000,00002500
SUBSubstratum0,000030990,00850,000090130,00001971
SUPERSuperCoin0,000000560,00020,000008000,00000050
SUPERMANSuperman0,000000010,0070,000000070,00000001
SURGESurge0,0000949800,000098190,00000750
SWCSwisscoinCash0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
SYNQBitSynq0,0000008800,000001890,00000055
SYNXSyndicate--0,000094870,00002718
TAASToken-as-a-Service0,0003899800,000943990,00024100
TALTALUS COIN0,000011000,02670,000150000,00001100
TBSTheBasis0,0000000100,000000030,00000001
TCOINT-Coin0,0000000100,000000040,00000001
TELLTellurion0,000000040,00660,000000180,00000002
TERTerraNovaCoin0,000110010,03040,004962760,00011000
TGTTargetcoin0,000000320,00020,000003490,00000032
TIGCTigra0,000000160,00170,000000970,00000014
TIGERTigerCoin0,000000020,02660,000000090,00000001
TIPSFedoracoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
TLETattoocoinLimitedEdition0,0000949300,002790990,00001161
TLLTellion0,0000000100,000017000,00000001
TOPAZTopazCoin0,000006760,00240,000091840,00000676
TORTorCoin0,000002980,00010,000083000,00000298
TPCTrumPenceCoin0,0000000500,000000480,00000005
TPGTrollpayment0,0000000300,000000120,00000001
TPITPICoin--0,000160050,00000001
TRANCETrancecoin0,0000003400,000001380,00000007
TRCTerracoin0,0000095000,000032950,00000950
TRDTTrident Group0,000006100,00030,000026870,00000608
TRTTTRITTIUM0,000005140,53460,000012150,00000304
TRUXTreauxCoin0,000000300,00030,000002900,00000030
TRXTRON0,000003750,17820,000009850,00000375
TSETattooCoin0,0000008000,000001310,00000011
TSTRTristarCoin--0,000000540,00000002
TUNTune0,000000430,00170,000447990,00000024
TURBOTurboCoin0,0000000100,000000070,00000001
UFOUFOCoin0,000000060,04440,000000370,00000002
UFRUpfiring0,000016000,00110,000033320,00001600
UKUKCoin0,000000010,0260,000000040,00000001
ULAUlaTech--0,000017000,00000161
UNIFYUnify0,0000019500,000033000,00000150
UNITUniversalCurrency0,000019080,11240,000189870,00001875
UNITYSuperNET0,0045000000,020000000,00400000
UNOUnobtanium0,0244000000,024400000,00580005
UPUpscaleToken0,0000000200,000000060,00000001
UQCUquidCoin0,0000820000,000254890,00007150
USAUSACoin--0,000000010,00000001
VCVirtualCoin0,0000011500,000005170,00000098
VENVeChain--0,000599460,00028000
VGSVegascoin0,0000085300,000210000,00000650
VIDZPureVidz0,000000140,00210,000001510,00000013
VIPSVIPSTARCOIN0,000000088,890,000000130,00000005
VISIOVisio0,0000001900,000006540,00000014
VLTCVaultcoin--0,000000300,00000001
VLUValuto0,000001060,02540,000003440,00000049
VMCVereum--0,000489000,00000001
VOISEVoise0,0000003300,000010490,00000030
VONEVone--0,002803200,00032220
VOXVoxels--0,000054990,00000747
VSXVsync0,000000820,06720,000015540,00000031
VULCANOVulcano0,000000010,40040,000001020,00000001
WASHWashingtonCoin0,0000001700,000003290,00000014
WBTCWorldBTC0,000000640,00220,000027970,00000059
WCLWowclassic0,0000000200,000000070,00000002
WINKWinkCoin--0,000000580,00000002
WOMENWomenCoin0,0000000100,000000260,00000001
WORMHealthyWormCoin0,0000000400,000000170,00000002
WOWWowcoin--0,000000040,00000001
WRCWorldcore0,0000010000,000013980,00000100
WRPWrapper0,0000007500,000003370,00000038
WYVWyvern--0,000018030,00000940
XAPApollon0,0000043200,000024000,00000313
XBCBitcoinPlus0,002200030,00150,013400000,00220000
XBLBillionaireToken0,0000050000,000055000,00000500
XBRBitRewards0,000000060,00820,000000570,00000006
XBUUbercoin0,0000002400,000001310,00000019
XCHECheCoin0,0000011000,000003240,00000110
XCPSCryphos0,0000005000,000001220,00000041
XCSCybCSec--0,000003250,00000020
XCTCbits0,000000110,01540,000000940,00000005
XCXTCoinonatX0,000001200,00260,000012500,00000063
XDE2Xde20,0000072700,000250130,00000500
XEVEvoPoints0,0000016700,000053730,00000167
XGOXXgox0,000000030,00540,000000900,00000003
XGTCGirlsTokenCoin0,0000000300,000000110,00000002
XLQALQO0,0000140200,000014440,00001402
XLRSolaris0,000255100,00470,002610000,00011221
XMCCMonacoCoin0,000012190,00170,000709760,00001141
XMRGMoneroGold--0,000006250,00000002
XPeXperiencePoints0,000000010,08170,000000260,00000001
XPASCPascalClassic0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
XQNQuotient0,000000310,00010,000001200,00000031
XRHRhenium0,000001460,00570,000006570,00000146
XSASigma--0,000000210,00000001
XSHShield0,000001740,64440,000007300,00000174
XSTCSafetradecoin0,000000050,03110,000003680,00000001
XTDXTDCoin0,0000000100,000000030,00000001
XVGVerge0,000002070,04460,000008490,00000207
XVSVsync--0,000000720,00000007
XXXXxXCoin0,0000049900,000005000,00000141
XYOCYocoinClassic--0,000000010,00000001
XYZXYZCoin0,0000006500,000003000,00000038
XZCZCoin0,0021378000,026489910,00200000
XZCDZcoinDark0,0000093700,000011860,00000122
YHCYokohamaCoin--0,000000130,00000001
YOKOCHOYOKOCHO COIN0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
YUKIYUKI0,000000020,32060,000000050,00000002
ZCCZcCoin0,0000019800,000012230,00000071
ZCGZCashGold--0,000090000,00000644
ZCLZclassic0,001770500,34080,016320010,00023954
ZECZcash0,026000000,00190,050000510,02455503
ZEITZeitcoin0,0000000100,000000050,00000001
ZENIZennies0,000000070,00620,000000330,00000005
ZEROZeroCurrency--00
ZESTZEST Coin0,000054990,0240,000393920,00004555
ZMCZMicron0,0000000100,000000030,00000001
ZOIZoin0,0000098700,000251000,00000920
ZSEZsecoin0,0000005500,000006890,00000046
ZURMOXZurmo--0,000000110,00000001
ZZCZoZoCoin0,0000160000,000149850,00000855