CoinExchange Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
CHESSChessCoin-0,000004000,00000400
GLTCGlobalTradeCoin-0,000350000,00035000
ZEROZeroCurrency000
ARGUSOLDARGUSOLD000
BTCBitcoin000
CREVA2Crevacoin2.0000
EECNEcoCoin000
GOKUOLDGokuCoin OLD000
PIEPieCoin000
SCOREOLDScorecoinOLD000
PUREXPurex000
ERAPSERA Pre Swap000
PWRPowercoin000
YHCYokohamaCoin0,000000010,000000130,00000001
HOCHuobicoin0,000000010,000000160,00000001
ZEITZeitcoin0,000000010,000000050,00000001
ZMCZMicron0,000000010,000000030,00000001
PDGPinkDogCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
MOONMooncoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
SFESafeCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
MALCMalaysiaCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SIPSSipsCo0,000000010,000000970,00000001
ZURMOXZurmo0,000000010,000000110,00000001
LIFELIFE0,000000010,000000300,00000001
JEDIJediCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
PCNPeepcoin0,000000010,000000180,00000001
GREGreencoin0,000000010,000000120,00000001
DV7DV7 Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
MARS2MarsBux20,000000010,000000020,00000001
JCJesus Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
DSEDisse0,000000010,000000070,00000001
SBTSBucksToken0,000000010,000000010,00000001
INDIAIndiaCoin0,000000010,000000340,00000001
CRMSNCrimsoncoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
TPITPICoin0,000000010,000160050,00000001
COUPECoupecoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
KUBOKubosCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
XPASCPascalClassic0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EUROPEuropeUnited0,000000010,000000010,00000001
B3B3Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
KOIKoicoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
SWCSwisscoinCash0,000000010,000000010,00000001
133713370,000000010,000000050,00000001
DNCV2DronecoinV20,000000010,000000060,00000001
FGZFreeGameZone0,000000010,000002630,00000001
ECOTEcoToken0,000000010,000000050,00000001
CUBEDigiCube0,000000010,000000050,00000001
ROCRoosterCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
TURBOTurboCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
TBSTheBasis0,000000010,000000030,00000001
DVRSDiverse0,000000010,000005150,00000001
DNEDaneton0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SPRTSSprouts0,000000010,000000010,00000001
NUMUSNumusCash0,000000010,000000100,00000001
ERSOJynErso0,000000010,000000010,00000001
RUNERuneStoneCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
SBITStackBIT0,000000010,000000210,00000001
UKUKCoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
GWCWildersCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
XYOCYocoinClassic0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SSTSSTCoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
USAUSACoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CLTCryptoLottoToken0,000000010,000000180,00000001
PHNPhillion0,000000010,000000010,00000001
TLLTellion0,000000010,000017000,00000001
XTDXTDCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
WOMENWomenCoin0,000000010,000000260,00000001
DOGEJDogeJunior0,000000010,000000070,00000001
RMCRemicoin0,000000010,000084990,00000001
TIPSFedoracoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
WOWWowcoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
SPLSimplicity0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PRNProtean0,000000010,000000020,00000001
LAMBOLambocoin0,000000010,000000950,00000001
VLTCVaultcoin0,000000010,000000300,00000001
CBANKCryptoBank0,000000010,000000050,00000001
METMetacoin0,000000010,000000390,00000001
BSNBastone0,000000010,000000330,00000001
C47Code470,000000010,000012750,00000001
XSASigma0,000000010,000000210,00000001
DIMEDimecoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
MARSMarsBux0,000000010,000000040,00000001
BUZZBuzzcoin0,000000010,000000120,00000001
TCOINT-Coin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
PICOPico0,000000010,000000030,00000001
XPeXperiencePoints0,000000010,000000260,00000001
SHNDStrongHands0,000000010,000000010,00000001
MUXManutax0,000000010,000001100,00000001
VMCVereum0,000000010,000489000,00000001
WCLWowclassic0,000000020,000000070,00000002
GETGreenEnergyToken0,000000020,000000800,00000002
STOSaveTheOcean0,000000020,000000080,00000001
XMRGMoneroGold0,000000020,000006250,00000002
KRAKratomcoin0,000000020,000000240,00000002
ANTXAntimatter0,000000020,000000120,00000001
BEERBeerhouse0,000000020,000000060,00000002
SIMPSimplecash0,000000020,000000080,00000001
CALCCaliphcoin0,000000020,000000270,00000001
BIZBizCoin0,000000020,000000150,00000002
EXCExcaliburcoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
MAXIMaxicoin0,000000020,000000060,00000001
PTPorntoken0,000000020,000000100,00000001
BONBon PeKaO0,000000020,000000220,00000002
DRSDigitalRupees0,000000020,000000060,00000001
SENYOSENYO0,000000020,000000100,00000002
FRVFitrova0,000000020,000001280,00000002
OLVOLDV0,000000020,000000030,00000001
FXEFuturxe0,000000020,000150250,00000001
HIGHHighgain0,000000020,000000130,00000002
MGTMagnatum0,000000020,000000190,00000002
PARISPariscoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
BULLSBullshitcoin0,000000020,000000070,00000002
ATXArtexCoin0,000000030,000000850,00000003
SUPERMANSuperman0,000000030,000000070,00000002
SHMSaham0,000000030,000000240,00000002
SOLARSolar0,000000030,000000120,00000002
LUCKLuckcoin0,000000030,000000060,00000001
CRNCoronaCoin0,000000030,000000060,00000001
ESPEspers0,000000030,000000100,00000001
XGTCGirlsTokenCoin0,000000030,000000110,00000002
SNOWSnowCoin0,000000030,000000080,00000003
HEALTHYHealthyFoodProgram0,000000030,000000100,00000003
PRIMUPrimulon0,000000030,000000070,00000002
TPGTrollpayment0,000000030,000000120,00000001
IOEIOECoin0,000000030,000000100,00000001
SHITShitcoin0,000000030,000000060,00000001
TIGERTigerCoin0,000000030,000000090,00000001
VULCANOVulcano0,000000030,000001020,00000003
BIGUPBigup0,000000030,000000130,00000001
DUTCHDutchCoin0,000000030,000000130,00000003
RUNNERSRunners0,000000030,000000070,00000002
HALLOHalloweencoin0,000000030,000000070,00000001
GOLFGolfcoin0,000000030,000000070,00000001
BIRDSBirdsCoin0,000000030,000000060,00000001
DARIDariCoin0,000000030,000000080,00000002
UPUpscaleToken0,000000030,000000060,00000001
OROOrocoin0,000000030,000003370,00000003
ACESAcesCoin0,000000030,000001480,00000002
FLANDERSFLANDERS0,000000030,000000180,00000003
MINTMintcoin0,000000030,000000160,00000002
HTMLHTMLCOIN0,000000030,000000080,00000003
CRACKERSCrackers0,000000030,000000630,00000002
SKILLSKILLCOIN0,000000030,000000030,00000002
BNNBrokerNekoNetwork0,000000030,000000040,00000003
WINKWinkCoin0,000000030,000000580,00000002
CYCLONECycloneCoin0,000000030,000000050,00000001
KAYIKayicoin0,000000040,000000220,00000002
JAPANJapanCoin0,000000040,000000510,00000002
DMCDynamicCoin0,000000040,000001180,00000003
TSTRTristarCoin0,000000040,000000540,00000003
KNDCKanadeCoin0,000000040,000000040,00000004
HOPEHopecoin0,000000040,000000110,00000002
BSRBitSoar0,000000040,000021680,00000003
SKOINSkoincoin0,000000040,000001560,00000003
CHEAPCheapCoin0,000000040,000000120,00000002
NR1NR10,000000050,000000060,00000003
BRATBrat0,000000050,000000370,00000002
AGRIAgriNovusCoin0,000000050,000000230,00000002
TPCTrumPenceCoin0,000000050,000000480,00000005
EBTEbitTreeCoin0,000000050,000000890,00000005
HOLLYHollyweed0,000000050,000000210,00000002
NUANeulaut0,000000050,000000130,00000002
QUANTQuantumCoin0,000000050,000000720,00000005
SICSwisscoin0,000000050,000000380,00000001
XSTCSafetradecoin0,000000050,000003680,00000001
DCNDentacoin0,000000050,000000290,00000001
WORMHealthyWormCoin0,000000050,000000170,00000002
IDOLIDOL COIN0,000000050,000000050,00000001
YUKIYUKI0,000000050,000000050,00000005
VIPSVIPSTARCOIN0,000000050,000000130,00000005
NTCNatcoin0,000000060,000032750,00000006
ROOFSRoofs0,000000060,000000350,00000002
REGARega0,000000060,000000500,00000005
UFOUFOCoin0,000000060,000000370,00000002
TELLTellurion0,000000060,000000180,00000002
ANCAnyChain0,000000060,000002050,00000001
ZENIZennies0,000000060,000000330,00000006
CTIC2Coimatic20,000000060,000001000,00000006
SLEVINSlevin0,000000060,000000290,00000004
HOUSINGHousingCoin0,000000060,000000440,00000003
LEVOLevoCoin0,000000070,000001220,00000004
ETNEthernex0,000000070,001099980,00000003
CHILIChiliCoin0,000000070,000000590,00000006
CJCryptoJacksCoin0,000000070,000000470,00000003
BTBcBitbase0,000000070,000000500,00000006
OPCOverpoweredcoin0,000000070,000000300,00000007
XGOXXgox0,000000070,000000900,00000007
ECCE-CurrencyCoin0,000000080,000000320,00000002
FAPFAPcoin0,000000090,000001010,00000006
RDCRoundCoin0,000000090,000000500,00000006
GMXGoldMaxCoin0,000000090,000006300,00000007
CHECrypto Harbor Exchange0,000000100,000000100,00000002
HNCHuncoin0,000000100,000000430,00000008
CREAKCreakcoin0,000000100,000003670,00000010
INFOInfoCoin0,000000100,000000230,00000006
LDCLandcoin0,000000100,000003530,00000010
NMDNomad0,000000110,000000230,00000008
GAINUGAIN0,000000110,000003980,00000008
PWCPlaywincoin0,000000110,000002400,00000011
PIGGYPiggyCoin0,000000110,000000410,00000006
PLACOPlayerCoin0,000000110,000000500,00000005
BLAZRBlazerCoin0,000000120,000000680,00000008
MGMMagnumcoin0,000000120,000000690,00000008
DAGDashGold0,000000120,000065220,00000007
ARLIZEARLIZE0,000000120,000000120,00000009
XCTCbits0,000000120,000000940,00000005
MCBMicrobyte0,000000130,000003730,00000013
BPOKBitPokemonGo0,000000130,000001090,00000005
BAKEDBAKEDcoin0,000000140,000000830,00000006
WASHWashingtonCoin0,000000140,000003290,00000014
SKULLPirateBlocks0,000000140,000000980,00000010
TIGCTigra0,000000140,000000970,00000014
MUNMUNcoin0,000000150,000745010,00000013
SHOTMoonShot0,000000150,000000340,00000008
AMSAmsterdamcoin0,000000150,000004150,00000015
ATFSATFS0,000000150,000002400,00000015
OGNOGNCoin0,000000160,000002890,00000012
BOATDoubloons0,000000170,000001260,00000015
SDASHScryptDashCoin0,000000170,000001000,00000016
XBRBitRewards0,000000170,000000570,00000009
CYDERCyder0,000000170,000004720,00000002
CQSTConquestcoin0,000000180,000000930,00000010
AKYAkuyaCoin0,000000180,000015420,00000018
XVSVsync0,000000180,000000720,00000007
EQLEqual0,000000180,000000980,00000008
LVPSLevoPlus0,000000180,000001940,00000009
NANJNANJCOIN0,000000180,000000430,00000006
SISASISA0,000000180,000002290,00000018
CIFCrypto Improvement Fund0,000000180,000002080,00000015
MAYTheresaMay0,000000190,000000830,00000012
HYPHyperStake0,000000190,000001230,00000015
ARGOArgo0,000000190,000040000,00000019
VISIOVisio0,000000200,000006540,00000014
BETBetacoin0,000000200,000001040,00000020
RBLRoyalBritishLegion0,000000200,000017000,00000020
TRANCETrancecoin0,000000220,000001380,00000007
CNTFCenturion Future0,000000220,000004460,00000017
NEOGNeoGold0,000000230,000003020,00000015
FRTFortesque0,000000230,000001480,00000006
GMBGambleo0,000000230,000000700,00000008
PAYTPayToken0,000000230,000004890,00000023
IMXImpactCoin0,000000230,000000380,00000001
ADCNAsiaDigiCoin0,000000240,000002240,00000017
NRONeuro0,000000240,000000770,00000010
VIDZPureVidz0,000000250,000001510,00000020
HODLHodlcoin0,000000250,000003000,00000017
GFCGuficoin0,000000250,000001350,00000015
KURTKurrent0,000000250,000002640,00000025
BOPSBeonpush0,000000250,000000650,00000021
BFIBitFinTech0,000000260,000015100,00000024
NBXNetBit0,000000260,000003050,00000026
BENJIBenjiRolls0,000000260,000001230,00000018
CTIC3Coimatic30,000000270,000000510,00000019
LINDALindaCoin0,000000300,000000720,00000001
AMCAngelaMerkelCoin0,000000310,000003210,00000024
FCHFastCash0,000000310,000015000,00000031
420GGanjacoin0,000000320,000002950,00000030
SCOREScorecoin0,000000320,000011800,00000032
NTOFujinto0,000000330,000001410,00000023
BQBitqy0,000000330,000000900,00000031
PECPeaceCoin3.60,000000340,000004100,00000031
BLNBoleno0,000000350,000003290,00000035
JBCJapan Brand Coin0,000000360,000001310,00000028
XQNQuotient0,000000360,000001200,00000033
ICOTInitial Coin Offering Token0,000000360,000012480,00000036
PRXPrinterium0,000000360,000001600,00000036
KB3KB3Coin0,000000360,000004200,00000036
NBITnetBit0,000000360,000003460,00000036
DOGEDogecoin0,000000380,000000890,00000023
ACPAnarchistsPrime0,000000390,000005000,00000030
GOODGoodomy0,000000390,000001340,00000012
PUTPutinCoin20,000000400,000002470,00000035
DAVDavorCoin0,000000410,010605140,00000028
XCPSCryphos0,000000410,000000700,00000041
AMMOAmmoRewards0,000000420,000002340,00000007
GTCGlobalTourCoin0,000000430,000001060,00000020
MSCNMasterSwisCoin0,000000430,000000810,00000007
XCSCybCSec0,000000440,000003250,00000020
MILOMiloCoin0,000000450,000001870,00000019
COOCCoochieCoin0,000000450,000001790,00000045
XBUUbercoin0,000000470,000001310,00000019
BDLBitdeal0,000000480,000019100,00000028
BTEBitSerial0,000000490,000403130,00000035
IBTIBTCOIN0,000000500,000006490,00000050
BLASBlakeStarCoin0,000000500,000000850,00000010
EMIRGEmiratesGoldCoin0,000000500,000030000,00000024
BITBBitbean0,000000500,000002300,00000040
POLOBPoloBittShares0,000000510,000000920,00000023
PTSPitisCoin0,000000520,000006380,00000004
ASNAscension0,000000520,000004400,00000021
BTCRFBitcoinRefill0,000000520,000029380,00000052
CROPCropcoin0,000000530,000062900,00000053
SILK2SilkCoin20,000000550,000000990,00000018
BBKBitblocks0,000000560,000002000,00000056
CMPCOCampusCoin0,000000560,000001750,00000006
VOISEVoise0,000000590,000010490,00000059
CXTCoinonat0,000000590,000003980,00000057
LTGLiteCoinGold0,000000600,000001750,00000022
MENTALMentalHealthCoin0,000000600,000003330,00000045
PACPACcoin0,000000610,000001170,00000048
SUPERSuperCoin0,000000620,000008000,00000062
XYZXYZCoin0,000000620,000003000,00000038
HMCHarmonyCoin0,000000630,000001050,00000059
ELTELTCoin0,000000640,000009900,00000057
TGTTargetcoin0,000000650,000003490,00000065
GRXGoldRewardToken0,000000650,000358000,00000065
ZSEZsecoin0,000000670,000006890,00000046
MINEXMinex0,000000690,000006440,00000069
RAINCondensate0,000000700,000006010,00000068
RUBRubbleCoin0,000000720,000001470,00000012
GLTGlobalToken0,000000730,000003310,00000020
KGBKangarooBits0,000000750,000002510,00000021
WRPWrapper0,000000760,000003370,00000038
ELSElysium0,000000770,000002310,00000031
CNZCryptoNationZ0,000000780,000134800,00000078
GLSGlassCoin0,000000800,000076010,00000079
TSETattooCoin0,000000820,000001310,00000011
TUNTune0,000000830,000447990,00000077
ERYEryllium0,000000860,000017500,00000066
VSXVsync0,000000870,000015540,00000031
GEERTGeertcoin0,000000870,000001890,00000016
DMBDigitalMoneyBits0,000000880,000001140,00000008
MIPSMIPSToken0,000000900,000025670,00000090
CATBitclave0,000000910,000004510,00000091
SYNQBitSynq0,000000910,000001890,00000055
MFGSyncFab0,000000920,000004900,00000092
PLXPlexCoin0,000000940,000050500,00000090
XCXTCoinonatX0,000000950,000012500,00000071
OPCXOPCoinX0,000000950,000006800,00000085
EBCeBullionCoin0,000000970,000008570,00000035
FOODFoodcoin0,000001100,000002190,00000052
HYPERHyper0,000001150,000016660,00000115
SFCSolarflareCoin0,000001150,000002200,00000018
SOPHSophos0,000001150,000002100,00000048
FLIKFlik0,000001180,000017330,00000118
DZCD-Zone Coin0,000001190,000001190,00000119
FLASHFlash0,000001200,000005500,00000120
VCVirtualCoin0,000001260,000005170,00000098
TRUXTreauxCoin0,000001300,000002900,00000061
GBGoldBlocks0,000001310,000033980,00000108
VLUValuto0,000001330,000003440,00000049
PIXLampix0,000001350,000020500,00000135
XCHECheCoin0,000001350,000003240,00000110
ENTRCEnterCoin0,000001370,000031910,00000035
BTPLBitcoinPlanet0,000001400,000010900,00000114
OCOneCoin0,000001420,000004000,00000065
BTCREDBitcoinRed0,000001500,000011200,00000136
CRDNCCredenceCoin0,000001500,000399000,00000075
JINJinCoin0,000001610,000005710,00000120
EWCEWangBiCoin0,000001610,000094780,00000161
ATOMAtomic0,000001720,000012000,00000170
SRCSecureCoin0,000001770,000014960,00000108
ALLALLION0,000001800,000006010,00000142
EXTExsolution0,000001850,000013000,00000122
BRITBritcoin0,000001860,000010110,00000155
CACHCACHeCoin0,000001870,000009850,00000129
ARGUSArguscoin0,000001900,000008760,00000101
HBCHomeBlockCoin0,000001930,000702550,00000180
ENZOENZOLimited0,000002000,000012650,00000200
HPAYHadePay0,000002020,000004010,00000202
QUROQurito0,000002070,000004000,00000106
eNAUNAU0,000002080,000005110,00000200
GREENFGreenFingers0,000002100,000024640,00000100
LUNALunacoin0,000002150,000013900,00000197
FACEFaceter0,000002160,000002160,00000149
WRCWorldcore0,000002170,000013980,00000217
ULAUlaTech0,000002210,000017000,00000161
MERTheMermaidCoin0,000002280,000012050,00000188
CNNCCannation0,000002290,000031850,00000139
WBTCWorldBTC0,000002310,000027970,00000231
ETGEthereumGold0,000002360,000024500,00000234
IFTInvestFeed0,000002430,000019010,00000243
DEMeMark0,000002450,000006980,00000155
MBITMbit0,000002480,000031760,00000084
DTCTDetectorToken0,000002500,000010100,00000190
ADZAdzcoin0,000002590,000012000,00000184
CANNCannabisCoin0,000002600,000018950,00000260
MECMegacoin0,000002700,000015890,00000188
RNSRenosCoin0,000002750,000018980,00000244
POSTPostcoin0,000002800,000006000,00000146
ERAERA0,000002840,000008580,00000010
ZCCZcCoin0,000002860,000012230,00000071
MOJOMojocoin0,000002990,000056980,00000167
LINXLinx0,000003010,000040000,00000301
LMCLoMoCoin0,000003070,000021000,00000307
DSRDesire0,000003200,000279580,00000306
UNIFYUnify0,000003210,000033000,00000321
INSNInsaneCoin0,000003220,000030000,00000322
XSHShield0,000003240,000007300,00000316
ARIONArion0,000003300,000011000,00000330
BNDBlocknode0,000003310,000006000,00000331
MAGMagnet0,000003390,000139510,00000334
XVGVerge0,000003450,000008490,00000345
CLCoinlancer0,000003450,000004900,00000275
LIZLizus Payments0,000003520,000374970,00000260
RECRegalcoin0,000003550,003620000,00000293
CDXCommodityAdNetwork0,000003650,000028000,00000244
PAYUPayUToken0,000003800,000009000,00000223
CAZCAZ Coin0,000003970,000009490,00000397
GRMDGreenMed0,000003990,000040050,00000399
NRNNeuron0,000004000,000019400,00000306
GNRGainer Coin0,000004000,000068000,00000355
RUPRupee0,000004030,000050450,00000403
MACMachineCoin0,000004050,000011860,00000167
HPCHappycoin0,000004100,000011520,00000257
ICEiDice0,000004180,000019860,00000356
ACCAdcoin0,000004210,000026090,00000421
PLSRPulsar0,000004240,000023500,00000189
ABYSSThe Abyss0,000004330,000005420,00000433
FSXFrost0,000004330,000014340,00000200
FLMFolm0,000004540,000039700,00000454
MXCMatrixCoin0,000004700,000095000,00000351
KLCKiloCoin0,000004730,000012890,00000019
XXXXxXCoin0,000004770,000005000,00000141
STNSteneum0,000004840,000156090,00000484
IQTIquant0,000005150,000039650,00000425
XDE2Xde20,000005200,000250130,00000520
KOBOKobocoin0,000005270,000009990,00000320
MTHMonetha0,000005270,000033510,00000527
BXBITTX0,000005430,000011510,00000427
POSPostoken0,000005640,000194000,00000518
TRXTRON0,000005700,000009850,00000570
EXCCExchangeCoin0,000005790,000015000,00000233
DGBDigibyte0,000005790,000008000,00000124
TORTorCoin0,000005890,000083000,00000404
XZCDZcoinDark0,000006100,000011020,00000122
RVRRevolutionVR0,000006100,000012070,00000610
JETJetcoin0,000006130,000068380,00000181
CNTCenturion0,000006170,000015000,00000450
DGCDigitalcoin0,000006250,000009890,00000102
KORUNACzechoSlovak KORUNA0,000006320,000126900,00000551
VGSVegascoin0,000006500,000210000,00000650
XRHRhenium0,000006570,000006570,00000657
BRCBinaryCoin0,000006880,000073200,00000220
HCHarvestCoin0,000006890,000370000,00000689
FAZZFazzcoin0,000006900,000015150,00000046
DPDigitalPrice0,000006950,000039650,00000378
DFSDFSCoin0,000007000,000017000,00000076
NLC2Nolimitcoin20,000007150,000027250,00000690
HUBHubcoin0,000007220,000020060,00000290
POLPolarisCoin0,000007500,000061250,00000454
HADEHADE Platform0,000007550,000010910,00000260
POTPotcoin0,000007610,000028550,00000761
ILCILCoin0,000007860,000015760,00000400
TRDTTrident Group0,000007930,000026870,00000609
GPGoldPieces0,000008000,000020000,00000602
EQTEquitrade0,000008540,000079790,00000819
N2ONitrous0,000008820,000040020,00000882
NLGGulden0,000009010,000059860,00000830
BELABelacoin0,000009150,000040000,00000455
OOTUtrum0,000009310,000009310,00000738
XEVEvoPoints0,000009490,000053730,00000476
SPANKSpankChain0,000010000,000023300,00001000
TRTTTRITTIUM0,000010000,000012150,00001000
BTDXBitCloud0,000010020,000080000,00001002
IXCIXCoin0,000010050,000045600,00001005
CREACreativeCoin0,000010060,000088490,00001006
MBCMobozcoin0,000010110,000050000,00000228
SGRSugarExchange0,000010120,000045000,00000289
REQRequest Network0,000010180,000036460,00001018
MOINMoin0,000010500,000071700,00000808
PGLProspectorsGold0,000011110,000020000,00000507
NEONNucleon0,000011120,000370000,00001112
EBTCeBitcoin0,000011420,000151850,00000851
FTCFeathercoin0,000011570,000045000,00001157
VOXVoxels0,000011800,000054990,00000747
PURAPURA0,000011800,000062800,00001180
SMARTSmartCash0,000011930,000109140,00000648
RHORhodiumcoin0,000011970,000087110,00000600
MEMEMemetic0,000012000,000063360,00001086
ALISALIS0,000012040,000081000,00001204
BLUEEthereumBlue0,000012650,000114350,00001265
EGCEverGreenCoin0,000012680,000059750,00001251
MUEMonetaryUnit0,000012870,000030000,00000813
FITFitCoin0,000012900,000019900,00001030
XAPApollon0,000013000,000024000,00001015
PCSPabyosicoin Special0,000013000,000024250,00000218
ZZCZoZoCoin0,000013460,000149850,00000855
CCRBCryptoCarbon0,000013500,000021900,00000917
ACOACoin0,000014350,000280010,00000232
CRAVECrave0,000014500,000057390,00001250
TRCTerracoin0,000015000,000032950,00001132
HONEYHoney0,000015010,000127990,00001501
ETHDEthereumDark0,000015520,000070840,00001070
GOLDGoldenCoin0,000015900,000021300,00000612
IBCRCoin0,000016160,000034990,00001360
DALCDaleCoin0,000016210,000129840,00001621
LALAToken0,000016500,000084620,00001147
ARGArgentum0,000016690,000027000,00000110
BLKBlackcoin0,000017000,000073990,00001700
DFTDraftcoin0,000017030,000191980,00001111
ZCGZCashGold0,000017320,000090000,00000644
BTCHBitcoin Hush0,000017380,000217040,00001706
WYVWyvern0,000018030,000018030,00000940
XBLBillionaireToken0,000019280,000055000,00000742
PUREPure0,000019590,000346000,00001959
MSPMothership0,000020390,000037990,00001200
TOPAZTopazCoin0,000020520,000091840,00000805
PRLOysterPearl0,000020600,000198020,00002060
BONPAYBonpay0,000020920,000168900,00002092
STARSStarCash0,000020950,000279980,00000355
PREPresearch0,000020950,000049980,00001661
ERTeSports0,000021000,000100000,00001450
GDNCGuardian Coin0,000021000,000021000,00002100
UFRUpfiring0,000021000,000033320,00001845
ALQOALQO0,000022220,000072500,00002222
ANYAnycoin0,000022310,000405010,00002231
FGCFantasyGoldCoin0,000022900,000140000,00002290
EDRCEDRCoin0,000023500,000031000,00000320
ADSTAdshares0,000023960,000181000,00001410
SCLSocial0,000024500,000075000,00001563
CHIPSChips0,000025000,000047000,00001410
UNITUniversalCurrency0,000025280,000189870,00002528
ZOIZoin0,000025900,000251000,00001102
XMCCMonacoCoin0,000025900,000709760,00002590
611SixEleven0,000026000,000139810,00001700
SYNXSyndicate0,000027180,000094870,00002718
B2BB2B0,000027260,000092000,00002511
LOOMLoom Network0,000027500,000089990,00001400
MSTMustangCoin0,000027770,000071890,00001000
LRCLoopring0,000030010,000100000,00001731
SUBSubstratum0,000030150,000090130,00003014
ELIXElixir0,000031700,000109860,00001005
BSDBitSend0,000032100,000086420,00003210
BXTBittoken0,000032710,000175000,00003119
MXTMarteXcoin0,000032840,000239950,00003001
PYNPaycentos0,000035920,000035920,00000701
ERCEuropeCoin0,000037510,000074990,00003501
NIHLNihilo Coin0,000039000,000052340,00000614
POSWPoSWallet0,000042310,000071660,00001220
REXREX0,000044020,000180000,00000989
PKTPlaykey0,000046030,000340000,00004302
DRGNDragonChain0,000047000,000301000,00004679
AIPolyAi0,000049990,001648000,00004999
AceDAceD0,000051300,000062640,00005130
GRSGroestlcoin0,000052500,000183730,00004280
GDCGoldenCryptoCoin0,000053000,000840000,00002029
BIXCBixc0,000054930,000419990,00003069
POWRPower Ledger0,000055000,000068670,00003236
MAMMamcoin0,000055010,000204000,00001702
CRWCrown0,000058330,000350920,00003388
SURGESurge0,000060660,000098190,00000750
FAIRFaircoin0,000063450,000180000,00001450
DNRDenarius0,000070010,000329840,00003052
RIYAEtheriya0,000073000,000350000,00002614
GNTGolem0,000079600,000145000,00005126
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,000079880,000259940,00006943
HRCHara0,000080140,000239970,00007033
ORMEOrmeus Coin0,000085000,000201040,00007110
IFXInfinex0,000087930,000211920,00008000
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,000089910,000172880,00008286
STXStox0,000099880,000100000,00002509
UQCUquidCoin0,000101000,000254890,00007150
ETBSEthbits0,000104260,000377000,00005572
LCTLendConnect0,000104960,000967000,00002755
ONIONDeepOnion0,000105000,000119950,00010500
ZESTZEST Coin0,000105020,000393920,00010502
APRAPR Coin0,000106000,000385440,00010600
NRGEnergi0,000106500,000223000,00005812
TLETattoocoinLimitedEdition0,000106700,002790990,00001161
ICIgnition0,000115550,000620950,00011555
ACCLAccelerator0,000118200,002100200,00005120
MITHMithril0,000119810,000165960,00007422
DBICDubaiCoin0,000141110,001400990,00014111
KNCKyber Network0,000151580,000436800,00015158
DTEMDystem0,000155300,000205000,00012000
CO2ClimateCoin0,000160180,003594670,00006079
BCWBitCrownCoin0,000180210,001000000,00018021
DEVDeviant0,000202140,000800000,00011425
ETHOSEthos0,000227650,000619000,00012800
BCCBitConnect Coin0,000227990,030200000,00020556
TERTerraNovaCoin0,000240000,004962760,00015112
KMDKomodo0,000246330,000789900,00024633
MYBMyBit0,000260100,001500000,00020603
PIVXPivx0,000260250,001297990,00026025
BCMBitcoinMetal0,000270090,000500460,00020626
GBXGoByte0,000279860,003600030,00027986
VENVeChain0,000280000,000599460,00028000
BTXBitcore0,000280000,000900000,00028000
TAASToken-as-a-Service0,000320000,000943990,00032000
SLRSolarCoin0,000350460,005299990,00018117
BITGBitcoin Green0,000360000,001099990,00036000
EXTNExtensiveCoin0,000360640,001557000,00036064
EMCEmercoin0,000400200,000680000,00010999
XLRSolaris0,000421010,002610000,00011221
ARBARBITRAGE0,000431020,000660000,00007900
CMXCoinMiningIndex0,000500000,001490000,00003714
ELCOELcoin0,000500000,002399960,00003655
INXTInternxt0,000543990,001700010,00020400
PPTPopulous0,000851080,002600010,00082031
MNXMinexCoin0,001050000,003480000,00080003
QTUMQtum0,001200000,003680000,00120000
ZCLZclassic0,001220020,016320010,00023954
OMGOmiseGO0,001233280,002000010,00103261
SMSSMSCoin0,001250000,200000000,00125000
ECNE-Coin0,001300010,022400000,00007832
LNKEthereumLink0,001499830,014030200,00080001
EOSEOS0,001629950,002129250,00118800
VONEVone0,001896330,002803200,00032220
DEXBarterDEX0,002400000,020800000,00100006
XZCZCoin0,002500990,026489910,00235000
ETCEthereum Classic0,002567070,003475570,00187500
XBCBitcoinPlus0,003685480,013400000,00368548
AUAurumCoin0,004150000,006749860,00013150
UNITYSuperNET0,004500030,020000000,00450003
LTCLitecoin0,012179900,022821300,00926899
UNOUnobtanium0,023900000,023900000,00580005
ZECZcash0,028888870,050000510,02500000
DASHDash0,034200150,090992000,03420015
ETHEthereum0,069920000,105201000,04498900
BCHBitcoinCash0,111498000,191885800,09150001