CoinExchange Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
CHESSChessCoin-0,000004000,00000400
GLTCGlobalTradeCoin-0,000350000,00035000
PWRPowercoin000
ZEROZeroCurrency000
ERAPSERA Pre Swap000
PIEPieCoin000
GOKUOLDGokuCoin OLD000
ARGUSOLDARGUSOLD000
EECNEcoCoin000
CREVA2Crevacoin2.0000
BTCBitcoin000
SCOREOLDScorecoinOLD000
MOONMooncoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
COUPECoupecoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
XYOCYocoinClassic0,000000010,000000010,00000001
MARS2MarsBux20,000000010,000000020,00000001
CRMSNCrimsoncoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
TPITPICoin0,000000010,000160050,00000001
ZURMOXZurmo0,000000010,000000110,00000001
EUROPEuropeUnited0,000000010,000000010,00000001
XSASigma0,000000010,000000210,00000001
PDGPinkDogCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
ZMCZMicron0,000000010,000000030,00000001
ROCRoosterCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
DIMEDimecoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
ZEITZeitcoin0,000000010,000000050,00000001
PICOPico0,000000010,000000030,00000001
USAUSACoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ERSOJynErso0,000000010,000000010,00000001
XPASCPascalClassic0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KOIKoicoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
PARISPariscoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
133713370,000000010,000000050,00000001
DNCV2DronecoinV20,000000010,000000060,00000001
FGZFreeGameZone0,000000010,000002630,00000001
SSTSSTCoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
TURBOTurboCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
KUBOKubosCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
DNEDaneton0,000000010,000000010,00000001
HOCHuobicoin0,000000010,000000160,00000001
DSEDisse0,000000010,000000070,00000001
SFESafeCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
RUNERuneStoneCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
SWCSwisscoinCash0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ANCAnyChain0,000000010,000002050,00000001
ECOTEcoToken0,000000010,000000050,00000001
UKUKCoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
GWCWildersCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
JEDIJediCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
TBSTheBasis0,000000010,000000020,00000001
DVRSDiverse0,000000010,000005150,00000001
SHNDStrongHands0,000000010,000000010,00000001
YHCYokohamaCoin0,000000010,000000130,00000001
SPRTSSprouts0,000000010,000000010,00000001
VLTCVaultcoin0,000000010,000000300,00000001
TIPSFedoracoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PRNProtean0,000000010,000000020,00000001
XTDXTDCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
TCOINT-Coin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
METMetacoin0,000000010,000000390,00000001
LAMBOLambocoin0,000000010,000000950,00000001
MUXManutax0,000000010,000001100,00000001
DOGEJDogeJunior0,000000010,000000070,00000001
WOWWowcoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
C47Code470,000000010,000012750,00000001
PHNPhillion0,000000010,000000010,00000001
MALCMalaysiaCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SBTSBucksToken0,000000010,000000010,00000001
JCJesus Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
CLTCryptoLottoToken0,000000010,000000180,00000001
DV7DV7 Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SIPSSipsCo0,000000010,000000970,00000001
SPLSimplicity0,000000010,000000010,00000001
TLLTellion0,000000010,000017000,00000001
B3B3Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
ANTXAntimatter0,000000020,000000120,00000001
OLVOLDV0,000000020,000000030,00000002
CRACKERSCrackers0,000000020,000000630,00000002
XMRGMoneroGold0,000000020,000006250,00000002
SBITStackBIT0,000000020,000000210,00000002
KRAKratomcoin0,000000020,000000240,00000002
BEERBeerhouse0,000000020,000000060,00000002
GREGreencoin0,000000020,000000120,00000002
CALCCaliphcoin0,000000020,000000270,00000001
BUZZBuzzcoin0,000000020,000000120,00000001
BONBon PeKaO0,000000020,000000220,00000002
CUBEDigiCube0,000000020,000000050,00000001
TIGERTigerCoin0,000000020,000000090,00000001
SOLARSolar0,000000020,000000120,00000002
CYCLONECycloneCoin0,000000020,000000050,00000001
CBANKCryptoBank0,000000020,000000050,00000001
DRSDigitalRupees0,000000020,000000060,00000001
PRIMUPrimulon0,000000020,000000070,00000002
IOEIOECoin0,000000020,000000100,00000001
MAXIMaxicoin0,000000020,000000060,00000001
SIMPSimplecash0,000000020,000000080,00000001
MARSMarsBux0,000000020,000000040,00000001
SHMSaham0,000000030,000000240,00000002
OROOrocoin0,000000030,000003370,00000003
SHITShitcoin0,000000030,000000060,00000001
UPUpscaleToken0,000000030,000000060,00000001
AGRIAgriNovusCoin0,000000030,000000230,00000002
RUNNERSRunners0,000000030,000000070,00000002
SUPERMANSuperman0,000000030,000000070,00000002
PTPorntoken0,000000030,000000100,00000001
INDIAIndiaCoin0,000000030,000000340,00000002
NUMUSNumusCash0,000000030,000000100,00000001
XPeXperiencePoints0,000000030,000000260,00000001
HIGHHighgain0,000000030,000000130,00000002
WCLWowclassic0,000000030,000000070,00000002
RMCRemicoin0,000000030,000084990,00000003
SNOWSnowCoin0,000000030,000000080,00000003
HALLOHalloweencoin0,000000030,000000070,00000001
DARIDariCoin0,000000030,000000080,00000002
ACESAcesCoin0,000000030,000001480,00000002
STOSaveTheOcean0,000000030,000000080,00000001
HEALTHYHealthyFoodProgram0,000000030,000000100,00000003
CRNCoronaCoin0,000000030,000000060,00000001
GOLFGolfcoin0,000000030,000000070,00000001
TSTRTristarCoin0,000000030,000000540,00000003
HOUSINGHousingCoin0,000000030,000000440,00000003
XGTCGirlsTokenCoin0,000000040,000000110,00000002
BIRDSBirdsCoin0,000000040,000000060,00000001
MGTMagnatum0,000000040,000000190,00000003
WORMHealthyWormCoin0,000000040,000000170,00000002
KAYIKayicoin0,000000040,000000220,00000002
LUCKLuckcoin0,000000040,000000060,00000001
NUANeulaut0,000000040,000000130,00000002
HOPEHopecoin0,000000040,000000110,00000002
BIZBizCoin0,000000040,000000150,00000004
SKOINSkoincoin0,000000040,000001560,00000003
WOMENWomenCoin0,000000040,000000260,00000003
JAPANJapanCoin0,000000040,000000510,00000002
BULLSBullshitcoin0,000000040,000000070,00000002
FLANDERSFLANDERS0,000000040,000000180,00000004
BIGUPBigup0,000000040,000000130,00000001
SENYOSENYO0,000000040,000000100,00000004
ESPEspers0,000000050,000000100,00000001
QUANTQuantumCoin0,000000050,000000720,00000005
TPGTrollpayment0,000000050,000000120,00000001
NR1NR10,000000050,000000050,00000005
ROOFSRoofs0,000000050,000000350,00000002
LIFELIFE0,000000050,000000300,00000002
MINTMintcoin0,000000050,000000160,00000002
CHEAPCheapCoin0,000000060,000000120,00000002
GETGreenEnergyToken0,000000060,000000800,00000005
PCNPeepcoin0,000000060,000000060,00000001
CTIC2Coimatic20,000000060,000001000,00000006
HOLLYHollyweed0,000000060,000000210,00000002
VIPSVIPSTARCOIN0,000000070,000000130,00000007
FAPFAPcoin0,000000070,000001010,00000006
EBTEbitTreeCoin0,000000070,000000890,00000006
ATXArtexCoin0,000000070,000000850,00000007
REGARega0,000000070,000000500,00000007
DUTCHDutchCoin0,000000070,000000130,00000003
BSRBitSoar0,000000070,000021680,00000007
TELLTellurion0,000000070,000000180,00000002
SICSwisscoin0,000000070,000000380,00000001
GMXGoldMaxCoin0,000000080,000006300,00000008
BRATBrat0,000000080,000000370,00000002
WINKWinkCoin0,000000080,000000580,00000003
SLEVINSlevin0,000000090,000000290,00000004
UFOUFOCoin0,000000090,000000370,00000002
ZENIZennies0,000000090,000000330,00000009
MSCNMasterSwisCoin0,000000090,000000810,00000007
CJCryptoJacksCoin0,000000090,000000470,00000003
LDCLandcoin0,000000100,000003530,00000010
HNCHuncoin0,000000100,000000430,00000008
DCNDentacoin0,000000100,000000290,00000001
PLACOPlayerCoin0,000000100,000000500,00000005
CREAKCreakcoin0,000000100,000003670,00000010
LEVOLevoCoin0,000000100,000001220,00000004
XSTCSafetradecoin0,000000100,000003680,00000001
DMCDynamicCoin0,000000120,000001180,00000011
INFOInfoCoin0,000000120,000000230,00000006
BPOKBitPokemonGo0,000000130,000001090,00000005
MGMMagnumcoin0,000000130,000000690,00000013
LVPSLevoPlus0,000000130,000001940,00000012
BAKEDBAKEDcoin0,000000130,000000830,00000006
VULCANOVulcano0,000000130,000001020,00000008
ECCE-CurrencyCoin0,000000140,000000320,00000002
CHILIChiliCoin0,000000150,000000590,00000006
NMDNomad0,000000150,000000230,00000011
TPCTrumPenceCoin0,000000160,000000480,00000005
SHOTMoonShot0,000000160,000000340,00000008
BTBcBitbase0,000000160,000000500,00000008
XGOXXgox0,000000170,000000900,00000014
PIGGYPiggyCoin0,000000170,000000410,00000006
LINDALindaCoin0,000000170,000000720,00000001
XVSVsync0,000000180,000000720,00000007
XCTCbits0,000000180,000000940,00000005
SKULLPirateBlocks0,000000180,000000980,00000010
ADCNAsiaDigiCoin0,000000190,000002240,00000018
AMSAmsterdamcoin0,000000200,000004150,00000020
VISIOVisio0,000000200,000006540,00000020
BOATDoubloons0,000000200,000001260,00000015
CYDERCyder0,000000220,000004720,00000002
WASHWashingtonCoin0,000000220,000003290,00000018
DAGDashGold0,000000220,000065220,00000022
RDCRoundCoin0,000000220,000000500,00000006
CQSTConquestcoin0,000000220,000000930,00000010
PAYTPayToken0,000000230,000004890,00000023
GMBGambleo0,000000230,000000700,00000008
NRONeuro0,000000250,000000770,00000010
BSNBastone0,000000250,000000330,00000005
NEOGNeoGold0,000000260,000003020,00000018
VIDZPureVidz0,000000260,000001510,00000022
NANJNANJCOIN0,000000270,000000430,00000006
CNTFCenturion Future0,000000280,000004460,00000028
XBRBitRewards0,000000290,000000570,00000009
PTSPitisCoin0,000000300,000006380,00000030
KURTKurrent0,000000300,000002640,00000030
ACPAnarchistsPrime0,000000300,000005000,00000030
FCHFastCash0,000000310,000015000,00000031
NTOFujinto0,000000310,000001410,00000031
MAYTheresaMay0,000000320,000000830,00000012
420GGanjacoin0,000000320,000002950,00000030
GAINUGAIN0,000000320,000003980,00000008
HODLHodlcoin0,000000320,000003000,00000017
EQLEqual0,000000320,000000980,00000008
BLAZRBlazerCoin0,000000320,000000680,00000008
BFIBitFinTech0,000000340,000015100,00000028
AKYAkuyaCoin0,000000340,000015420,00000034
BOPSBeonpush0,000000350,000000590,00000021
OGNOGNCoin0,000000350,000002890,00000012
XBUUbercoin0,000000350,000001310,00000019
MILOMiloCoin0,000000360,000001870,00000019
MCBMicrobyte0,000000370,000003730,00000024
BENJIBenjiRolls0,000000380,000001230,00000018
CIFCrypto Improvement Fund0,000000380,000002080,00000031
TRANCETrancecoin0,000000380,000001380,00000007
IMXImpactCoin0,000000380,000000380,00000001
CTIC3Coimatic30,000000390,000000510,00000039
DAVDavorCoin0,000000400,010605140,00000028
DMBDigitalMoneyBits0,000000420,000001140,00000008
BETBetacoin0,000000420,000001040,00000020
BQBitqy0,000000420,000000900,00000031
XCSCybCSec0,000000440,000003250,00000020
XQNQuotient0,000000440,000001200,00000033
PRXPrinterium0,000000440,000001600,00000040
GTCGlobalTourCoin0,000000450,000001060,00000020
SISASISA0,000000470,000002290,00000047
FRTFortesque0,000000480,000001480,00000029
RUBRubbleCoin0,000000480,000001470,00000012
PWCPlaywincoin0,000000490,000002400,00000040
BLASBlakeStarCoin0,000000500,000000850,00000010
HYPHyperStake0,000000500,000001230,00000015
NTCNatcoin0,000000520,000032750,00000036
BTCRFBitcoinRefill0,000000520,000029380,00000052
DOGEDogecoin0,000000520,000000890,00000023
AMMOAmmoRewards0,000000530,000002340,00000007
NBXNetBit0,000000530,000003050,00000028
GLTGlobalToken0,000000560,000003310,00000020
PUTPutinCoin20,000000570,000002470,00000057
MUNMUNcoin0,000000570,000745010,00000057
PACPACcoin0,000000580,000000880,00000058
GEERTGeertcoin0,000000590,000001890,00000016
BTEBitSerial0,000000600,000403130,00000060
LTGLiteCoinGold0,000000600,000001750,00000022
GFCGuficoin0,000000600,000001350,00000016
SILK2SilkCoin20,000000600,000000990,00000018
ATFSATFS0,000000600,000002400,00000060
WRPWrapper0,000000600,000003370,00000049
VLUValuto0,000000620,000002130,00000049
TSETattooCoin0,000000620,000001310,00000011
GOODGoodomy0,000000630,000001340,00000012
JBCJapan Brand Coin0,000000640,000001310,00000064
PECPeaceCoin3.60,000000640,000004100,00000037
ARGOArgo0,000000700,000040000,00000070
SCOREScorecoin0,000000710,000011800,00000037
POLOBPoloBittShares0,000000710,000000920,00000023
SDASHScryptDashCoin0,000000720,000001000,00000016
KB3KB3Coin0,000000730,000004200,00000073
RBLRoyalBritishLegion0,000000770,000017000,00000077
HMCHarmonyCoin0,000000770,000001050,00000059
BDLBitdeal0,000000840,000019100,00000028
FXEFuturxe0,000000850,000150250,00000040
TGTTargetcoin0,000000870,000003490,00000085
ELSElysium0,000000880,000002310,00000031
CXTCoinonat0,000000900,000003980,00000057
CMPCOCampusCoin0,000000910,000001750,00000006
SFCSolarflareCoin0,000000910,000002200,00000018
GRXGoldRewardToken0,000000910,000358000,00000087
CRDNCCredenceCoin0,000000940,000399000,00000078
KGBKangarooBits0,000000940,000002510,00000021
COOCCoochieCoin0,000000960,000001790,00000060
BLNBoleno0,000001000,000003290,00000087
XYZXYZCoin0,000001000,000003000,00000077
SUPERSuperCoin0,000001010,000008000,00000079
ELTELTCoin0,000001050,000009900,00000076
BITBBitbean0,000001050,000002300,00000040
MENTALMentalHealthCoin0,000001100,000003330,00000045
OCOneCoin0,000001120,000004000,00000083
VOISEVoise0,000001150,000010490,00000068
RAINCondensate0,000001180,000006010,00000090
XCXTCoinonatX0,000001220,000012500,00000071
XCHECheCoin0,000001240,000003240,00000110
FRVFitrova0,000001280,000001280,00000128
TRUXTreauxCoin0,000001330,000002900,00000061
ENTRCEnterCoin0,000001370,000031910,00000035
ERYEryllium0,000001380,000017500,00000066
FOODFoodcoin0,000001400,000002190,00000052
NBITnetBit0,000001440,000003460,00000118
ASNAscension0,000001450,000004400,00000021
VCVirtualCoin0,000001460,000005170,00000098
AMCAngelaMerkelCoin0,000001470,000003210,00000024
ARGUSArguscoin0,000001510,000008760,00000101
ETNEthernex0,000001530,001099980,00000153
CACHCACHeCoin0,000001550,000009850,00000155
VSXVsync0,000001600,000015540,00000031
BTPLBitcoinPlanet0,000001620,000010900,00000129
MINEXMinex0,000001730,000006440,00000134
BTCREDBitcoinRed0,000001730,000011200,00000173
SYNQBitSynq0,000001750,000001890,00000055
POSTPostcoin0,000001750,000006000,00000170
ZSEZsecoin0,000001940,000006890,00000098
ALLALLION0,000001950,000006010,00000147
ADZAdzcoin0,000001990,000012000,00000184
eNAUNAU0,000002000,000005110,00000200
HYPERHyper0,000002100,000016660,00000180
GREENFGreenFingers0,000002120,000024640,00000100
CNNCCannation0,000002150,000031850,00000215
JINJinCoin0,000002160,000005710,00000120
MIPSMIPSToken0,000002200,000025670,00000130
BRCBinaryCoin0,000002200,000073200,00000220
EXTExsolution0,000002310,000013000,00000231
FLIKFlik0,000002310,000017330,00000219
ATOMAtomic0,000002350,000012000,00000170
MBITMbit0,000002480,000031760,00000084
ULAUlaTech0,000002560,000017000,00000224
DTCTDetectorToken0,000002580,000010100,00000190
FLASHFlash0,000002600,000005500,00000203
PLXPlexCoin0,000002690,000050500,00000118
TUNTune0,000002700,000447990,00000270
ENZOENZOLimited0,000002700,000012650,00000245
CATBitclave0,000002810,000004510,00000281
GBGoldBlocks0,000002840,000033980,00000108
GLSGlassCoin0,000003010,000076010,00000301
SRCSecureCoin0,000003020,000014960,00000108
RNSRenosCoin0,000003100,000018980,00000244
VMCVereum0,000003120,000489000,00000312
CLCoinlancer0,000003120,000004900,00000275
ETGEthereumGold0,000003160,000024500,00000265
QUROQurito0,000003200,000004000,00000106
LUNALunacoin0,000003330,000013900,00000197
PIXLampix0,000003450,000020500,00000268
LIZLizus Payments0,000003490,000374970,00000349
STARSStarCash0,000003550,000279980,00000355
FSXFrost0,000003600,000014340,00000214
BRITBritcoin0,000003650,000010110,00000155
PAYUPayUToken0,000003800,000009000,00000223
EXCCExchangeCoin0,000003810,000004790,00000233
MECMegacoin0,000003860,000015890,00000188
MFGSyncFab0,000003880,000004900,00000361
ICOTInitial Coin Offering Token0,000003900,000012480,00000062
MOJOMojocoin0,000003900,000056980,00000300
INSNInsaneCoin0,000004070,000030000,00000407
XZCDZcoinDark0,000004070,000007540,00000122
BXBITTX0,000004350,000011510,00000435
DGCDigitalcoin0,000004390,000009890,00000102
DGBDigibyte0,000004400,000008000,00000124
XXXXxXCoin0,000004500,000005000,00000183
MXCMatrixCoin0,000004700,000095000,00000470
ERAERA0,000004740,000008580,00000010
CANNCannabisCoin0,000004750,000018950,00000326
RECRegalcoin0,000004850,003620000,00000485
CDXCommodityAdNetwork0,000004980,000028000,00000244
MERTheMermaidCoin0,000005000,000012050,00000188
ZCCZcCoin0,000005020,000012230,00000071
XSHShield0,000005170,000007300,00000316
KLCKiloCoin0,000005260,000012890,00000019
IFTInvestFeed0,000005260,000019010,00000350
EBCeBullionCoin0,000005350,000005890,00000035
BELABelacoin0,000005450,000040000,00000545
HBCHomeBlockCoin0,000005500,000702550,00000181
UNIFYUnify0,000005800,000033000,00000389
GNRGainer Coin0,000005910,000068000,00000591
LMCLoMoCoin0,000006170,000021000,00000501
CNTCenturion0,000006170,000015000,00000450
IBTIBTCOIN0,000006290,000006290,00000629
XVGVerge0,000006530,000008490,00000653
ILCILCoin0,000006700,000015760,00000400
HADEHADE Platform0,000006830,000010910,00000260
KORUNACzechoSlovak KORUNA0,000006900,000126900,00000551
FAZZFazzcoin0,000006900,000015150,00000046
DEMeMark0,000006980,000006980,00000155
DFSDFSCoin0,000007000,000017000,00000076
ACCAdcoin0,000007010,000026090,00000433
ARIONArion0,000007030,000011000,00000564
NLC2Nolimitcoin20,000007060,000027250,00000704
GPGoldPieces0,000007110,000020000,00000602
MBCMobozcoin0,000007170,000050000,00000228
HPCHappycoin0,000007500,000011520,00000257
POLPolarisCoin0,000007500,000061250,00000454
IQTIquant0,000007650,000039650,00000561
PLSRPulsar0,000007660,000023500,00000766
WBTCWorldBTC0,000007950,000027970,00000348
PCSPabyosicoin Special0,000008000,000024250,00000218
KOBOKobocoin0,000008050,000009990,00000320
MAGMagnet0,000008100,000139510,00000810
TRXTRON0,000008250,000009540,00000649
MACMachineCoin0,000008380,000011860,00000167
WRCWorldcore0,000008710,000013980,00000490
ICEiDice0,000008780,000019860,00000356
LINXLinx0,000008800,000040000,00000733
TORTorCoin0,000008980,000083000,00000787
XEVEvoPoints0,000009010,000053730,00000476
GRMDGreenMed0,000009060,000040050,00000502
EBTCeBitcoin0,000009100,000151850,00000910
NRNNeuron0,000009220,000019400,00000307
CAZCAZ Coin0,000009490,000009490,00000699
RUPRupee0,000009550,000050450,00000922
HUBHubcoin0,000009970,000020060,00000290
DPDigitalPrice0,000009990,000039650,00000378
EDRCEDRCoin0,000010190,000019880,00000320
MTHMonetha0,000010620,000033510,00000550
RVRRevolutionVR0,000010990,000012070,00000930
MUEMonetaryUnit0,000011050,000030000,00001095
DSRDesire0,000011060,000279580,00001106
ZCGZCashGold0,000011500,000090000,00000644
STNSteneum0,000011500,000156090,00001081
VOXVoxels0,000011800,000054990,00000747
NLGGulden0,000011860,000059860,00000830
FITFitCoin0,000011950,000019900,00001195
HCHarvestCoin0,000012000,000370000,00001197
SMARTSmartCash0,000012610,000109140,00000648
TRDTTrident Group0,000012740,000026870,00001200
POTPotcoin0,000012990,000028550,00001205
PYNPaycentos0,000013220,000029110,00001271
DFTDraftcoin0,000013950,000191980,00001230
RHORhodiumcoin0,000014000,000087110,00000600
ZZCZoZoCoin0,000014120,000149850,00001175
IBCRCoin0,000014200,000034990,00001360
CROPCropcoin0,000014290,000062900,00001429
XAPApollon0,000014920,000024000,00001015
MOINMoin0,000015000,000071700,00001137
CREACreativeCoin0,000015330,000088490,00001533
NIHLNihilo Coin0,000015350,000015890,00000614
ETHDEthereumDark0,000015520,000070840,00001070
GOLDGoldenCoin0,000015900,000021300,00000612
POSPostoken0,000015990,000194000,00000550
ERTeSports0,000016070,000100000,00001450
MSPMothership0,000017000,000037990,00001200
JETJetcoin0,000018000,000068380,00000181
WYVWyvern0,000018030,000018030,00000940
EQTEquitrade0,000018050,000079790,00001656
FLMFolm0,000018980,000039700,00001898
SPANKSpankChain0,000019000,000023300,00001900
FTCFeathercoin0,000019000,000045000,00001900
UFRUpfiring0,000019100,000033320,00001845
SGRSugarExchange0,000019580,000045000,00000289
XBLBillionaireToken0,000020000,000055000,00000742
PGLProspectorsGold0,000020000,000020000,00000507
HONEYHoney0,000020210,000127990,00002021
BTDXBitCloud0,000020740,000080000,00001736
ARGArgentum0,000021000,000027000,00000110
BLUEEthereumBlue0,000021790,000114350,00002000
TRCTerracoin0,000022000,000032950,00001486
CRAVECrave0,000022000,000057390,00001988
ALISALIS0,000022170,000081000,00002082
ANYAnycoin0,000022310,000405010,00002231
MEMEMemetic0,000022500,000063360,00002003
REQRequest Network0,000023000,000036460,00002225
LALAToken0,000023830,000084620,00001147
EGCEverGreenCoin0,000024000,000059750,00002000
SCLSocial0,000024500,000075000,00001563
IXCIXCoin0,000025900,000045600,00001018
EWCEWangBiCoin0,000026080,000094780,00001351
ADSTAdshares0,000027000,000181000,00001410
PURAPURA0,000027000,000062800,00002700
DALCDaleCoin0,000028000,000129840,00002800
CNZCryptoNationZ0,000029670,000134800,00001241
PREPresearch0,000029900,000049980,00001925
EMIRGEmiratesGoldCoin0,000030000,000030000,00000024
611SixEleven0,000030010,000139810,00001700
CHIPSChips0,000030050,000047000,00001410
TOPAZTopazCoin0,000030700,000091840,00000805
BTCHBitcoin Hush0,000032000,000217040,00002116
MSTMustangCoin0,000033000,000071890,00001000
BLKBlackcoin0,000033690,000073990,00002735
BONPAYBonpay0,000034340,000168900,00003364
B2BB2B0,000038760,000092000,00003670
ACOACoin0,000040350,000280010,00000232
VGSVegascoin0,000040420,000210000,00004042
POSWPoSWallet0,000042310,000071660,00001220
FAIRFaircoin0,000043000,000180000,00001450
ERCEuropeCoin0,000044440,000062000,00003501
XDE2Xde20,000046290,000250130,00004629
STXStox0,000046710,000100000,00002509
REXREX0,000047000,000180000,00000989
SYNXSyndicate0,000047690,000094870,00003700
ALQOALQO0,000049790,000072500,00003750
SURGESurge0,000049990,000098190,00000750
AIPolyAi0,000049990,001648000,00004999
POWRPower Ledger0,000050220,000068670,00005022
UNITUniversalCurrency0,000050800,000189870,00003709
RIYAEtheriya0,000052500,000350000,00002614
ELIXElixir0,000055000,000109860,00001005
NEONNucleon0,000055100,000370000,00003312
NRGEnergi0,000058120,000058120,00005812
SUBSubstratum0,000063100,000090130,00006310
GDCGoldenCryptoCoin0,000065040,000840000,00006504
GNTGolem0,000065520,000145000,00005126
MXTMarteXcoin0,000067800,000239950,00006107
LOOMLoom Network0,000067840,000089990,00001400
MAMMamcoin0,000067980,000204000,00001702
PKTPlaykey0,000071970,000340000,00004302
BSDBitSend0,000074050,000078350,00005532
BXTBittoken0,000075050,000175000,00005017
PRLOysterPearl0,000079900,000198020,00003583
HRCHara0,000082510,000100000,00008251
LRCLoopring0,000089650,000100000,00001731
DRGNDragonChain0,000091130,000301000,00008766
LCTLendConnect0,000104960,000967000,00002755
MITHMithril0,000105300,000165960,00010530
XMCCMonacoCoin0,000105560,000709760,00003501
BIXCBixc0,000107580,000419990,00003069
PUREPure0,000109180,000346000,00003576
ORMEOrmeus Coin0,000110000,000201040,00010006
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,000112300,000259940,00010614
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,000125000,000172880,00010009
GRSGroestlcoin0,000130840,000183730,00004280
CRWCrown0,000131000,000350920,00012829
FGCFantasyGoldCoin0,000140000,000140000,00003908
ACCLAccelerator0,000163330,002100200,00016333
DNRDenarius0,000170000,000329840,00003052
UQCUquidCoin0,000175990,000254890,00007150
IFXInfinex0,000186050,000186050,00008000
ETBSEthbits0,000204950,000377000,00005572
BCCBitConnect Coin0,000227990,030200000,00020556
CO2ClimateCoin0,000229270,003594670,00008005
KNCKyber Network0,000230000,000336930,00023000
MYBMyBit0,000230010,001500000,00020603
ZOIZoin0,000251000,000251000,00001102
BCMBitcoinMetal0,000256950,000500460,00020626
DBICDubaiCoin0,000257010,001400990,00014701
SLRSolarCoin0,000329860,005299990,00018117
ETHOSEthos0,000337860,000619000,00012800
TLETattoocoinLimitedEdition0,000350000,002790990,00001161
APRAPR Coin0,000355010,000355010,00021799
BCWBitCrownCoin0,000362000,001000000,00036000
KMDKomodo0,000398780,000789900,00030000
EMCEmercoin0,000400000,000680000,00010999
TAASToken-as-a-Service0,000427000,000943990,00040504
ICIgnition0,000435480,000620950,00039989
CMXCoinMiningIndex0,000463780,001490000,00003714
BTXBitcore0,000480040,000900000,00048004
ELCOELcoin0,000539440,002399960,00003655
VENVeChain0,000569950,000599460,00041001
PIVXPivx0,000638000,001297990,00036790
GBXGoByte0,000685030,003600030,00068503
DEVDeviant0,000700110,000700110,00011425
TERTerraNovaCoin0,000730010,004962760,00015112
XLRSolaris0,000748610,002610000,00011221
INXTInternxt0,000830100,001700010,00020400
BITGBitcoin Green0,000835270,001099990,00048000
DEXBarterDEX0,001350230,006669210,00100006
MNXMinexCoin0,001376420,003480000,00122006
EXTNExtensiveCoin0,001379840,001557000,00040000
ECNE-Coin0,001636520,022400000,00007832
EOSEOS0,001649000,002129250,00118800
ZCLZclassic0,001730000,016320010,00023954
OMGOmiseGO0,001800000,002000010,00172520
SMSSMSCoin0,001800000,200000000,00170000
QTUMQtum0,001850240,003680000,00121004
VONEVone0,001896330,002803200,00032220
LNKEthereumLink0,001998620,014030200,00100003
ETCEthereum Classic0,002090000,003475570,00187500
PPTPopulous0,002159930,002600010,00196666
AUAurumCoin0,002299680,006749860,00013150
UNITYSuperNET0,004500510,020000000,00450051
XBCBitcoinPlus0,005400000,013400000,00439991
XZCZCoin0,005801770,026489910,00430000
UNOUnobtanium0,014870000,019500000,00580005
LTCLitecoin0,016250070,022821300,00926899
ZECZcash0,042000000,050000510,02500000
DASHDash0,048731250,090992000,04100101
ETHEthereum0,083899990,105201000,04498900
BCHBitcoinCash0,152900000,191885800,09150001