All Grouped Cryptocoins on Exchanges

code coinname BTC Now (max) BTC Now (min) BTC High BTC Low markets
DASHDash0,060000000,074347020,0960000000,0004310109
LTCLitecoin0,0145500000,017920010,019499990,0058000009
DOGEDogecoin0,000000660,000000900,000001000,000000198
DGBDigibyte0,000004010,000007470,000008060,000000907
ETHEthereum0,088890000,092000000,092733990,034037007
ZECZCash0,040099930,045000000,050000100,020961007
GAMEGameCredits0,000350180,000584590,000584590,000115006
OKOKCash0,000037110,000119960,000119960,000018026
PPCPeerCoin0,000440000,000801960,000999520,000150006
TRCTerracoin0,0000200000,000260000,000260000,000011516
13371337-0,000000060,000000060,0000000025
BITBBitBean0,000001280,000005800,000005800,000000365
BLKBlackCoin0,000011040,000068250,000097590,000007095
BSDBitSend0,000013500,000120180,000121550,000010005
BTXBitCore0,0015600000,002310410,002900000,000952005
DNRDenarius0,000150000,000274980,000329840,000025875
EMCEmerCoin0,000610110,000703000,000703000,000065115
GLDGoldCoin0,000008800,000031060,000091340,000004105
GNOGnosis0,020850000,049999980,049999980,007364005
GRSGroestlcoin0,000066000,000093880,000199500,000053255
KMDKomodo0,000427080,000635000,000850000,000266755
KURTKurrent0,000000360,000003000,000010990,000000065
NVCNovaCoin0,000481430,009999840,095000000,000060005
PINKPinkCoin0,0000022510,000090800,000090800,0000010235
POTPotcoin0,000020630,000080000,000080000,000012995
RDDReddcoin0,000001190,000001510,000001750,000000115
STARTStartCoin0,000014600,000300000,000300000,000003205
SYNXSyndicate0,000050000,000159980,000159980,000030005
TRUMPTrumpCoin0,000013010,000086620,000086620,000002115
XBYXtraBYtes0,000009900,000200000,000200000,000001755
XCXTCoinonatX0,0000055000,000010770,000021370,000000605
XMGMagi0,000080000,000330000,001290000,000008855
XVGVerge-0,000011850,000014190,000000545
ZEITZeitcoin-0,000000040,000000060,000000015
420GGanjacoin0,000001180,000004160,000007500,000000504
611SixEleven0,000105200,000375900,000375900,000010004
ABYArtByte0,000002230,000002490,000003000,000000364
ALLALLION0,000001130,000006010,000006010,000001004
AURAuroraCoin0,000060020,000139580,000139580,000060024
B3B3Coin-0,000000180,000000760,0000000014
BDLBitdeal0,000007100,000007980,000019100,000001764
BOLIBolivarCoin0,000002380,000007670,000007670,000001054
BTABATA0,000020000,000075150,000090890,000012244
BTCDBitcoinDark0,018201810,076979700,076979700,011742694
BUZZBuzzcoin0,0000000580,000000130,000000140,0000000124
CANNCannabisCoin0,000011800,000012780,000019490,000003074
CBXCryptoBullion0,000105090,000479290,000479290,000105094
CLOAKCloakCoin0,001385010,002332690,039000000,000500004
DCRDecred0,003000000,008673100,008673100,003000004
DFSDFSCoin0,0000049770,000010230,000017000,0000001594
DGCDigitalcoin0,000003990,000007130,000009890,000001024
EDRCEDRcoin0,000002610,000019880,000019880,000002614
EGCEverGreenCoin0,000036090,000046500,000059750,000022604
ETCEthereum Classic0,002679260,003027960,003027960,001725004
EVILEvilcoin0,000001550,000006990,000006990,000000604
HALLOHalloweencoin0,000000050,000000100,000000100,000000014
HPCHappycoin0,000007200,000030020,000030020,000002004
HSRHSHARE0,001037240,002748910,003298000,000975514
IFLTInflationCoin-0,000000010,000000010,0000000014
KOBOKoboCoin0,000002280,000009000,000009990,000002284
LDOGELiteDoge-0,000000030,000000030,000000014
NKAIncakoin-0,0000004500,0000004500,0000000084
NLGGulden0,000025560,000160010,000160010,000008304
NOTEDNotes0,000003420,000009290,000009290,000001074
NTRNNeutron0,000014860,002499320,002499320,000003264
PACPacCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000014
PAKPakCoin0,000001320,000005000,000005000,000000624
PIGGYPiggyCoin0,000000310,000000430,000000430,000000064
POSTPostCoin0,000004240,000004680,000006000,000001244
PTCPesetaCoin0,000008010,000009980,000011490,000002144
QTUMQtum0,001679500,003405000,003900000,001210044
REPAugur0,004800060,006760380,007634000,002114004
SCLSocial0,000048550,000059630,000075000,000009004
SCOREScorecoin-0,000008170,000011800,000000344
STRATStratis0,001237710,001450000,001989180,000522414
TAJTajcoin0,000001970,000002960,000003180,000000854
UNOUnobtanium0,008000030,010400000,059999980,005500004
VOXVoxels0,000005470,000035000,000054990,000005474
VRCVeriCoin0,0000877770,010000000,010000000,0000320004
WOMENWomenCoin0,000000250,000000380,000000380,000000074
XZCZCoin0,003000010,012999940,012999940,003000014
ZCLZclassic0,012820010,013100000,015500000,000029904
ZENIZennies0,000000090,000000210,000000330,000000094
42421,560000024,200000004,200000001,560000023
4CHNChanCoin-0,000015770,000015770,000000763
8BIT8Bit0,000069880,007999970,008005500,000022283
ACCAdCoin0,0000070000,000022380,000026090,0000012003
ACESAcesCoin0,000000010,000000500,000001480,000000013
ACOINACoin0,000001000,000022970,000028500,000001003
ADCNAsiaDigiCoin0,000000600,000009150,000009150,000000113
ADZAdzcoin0,000007120,000011550,000012000,000001733
ANTAragon0,000180000,000500000,000500000,000140003
ARGArgentum0,000002970,000015150,000015150,000000943
ARGUSArguscoin0,000003840,000004640,000008760,000000723
ATOMAtomicCoin0,000011000,000013630,000013630,000001633
BASHLuckChain0,000000570,000004590,000004590,000000143
BAYBitBay0,000013000,000014430,000015670,000006703
BCCBitconnect0,002117000,032000000,032000000,002117003
BCSBitcoinStake0,0000000740,000000900,000000900,0000000503
BENJIBenjiRolls0,000001160,000001380,000001400,000000183
BNTBancor0,000020060,000598000,000727830,000020063
BROBitradio0,000027080,000098900,000098900,000008033
BTBBitBar0,0030000000,010000000,010000000,000900093
BTDXBitcloud0,0000449990,000074260,0004999960,000028663
BTGBitgem0,0002300230,000582350,0011500000,000012803
BTGBitcoin Gold0,017994000,018346750,033440360,015419003
BUCKSSwagBucks0,000147120,000276290,000276290,000065223
BUYBuycoin0,000000060,000001310,000001310,000000063
BVCBeaverCoin-0,000005140,000005140,000000293
C2Coin20,000000090,000001000,000001410,000000093
CAPBottleCaps-0,000000100,000000240,000000053
CHESSChessCoin-0,000001350,000004000,000000403
CJCryptoJacks0,000000130,000000300,000000700,000000013
CLUBClubCoin0,000018790,000240480,000580070,000002903
CMPCOCampusCoin0,000000400,000001110,000001750,000000053
CMTCometCoin0,000023130,000045000,000045000,000004753
CNNCCannation0,000016240,000034980,000034980,000004153
CNTCenturion-0,000009540,0014980000,000001613
COLXColossusCoinXT0,000000470,000001030,000001030,0000000053
COMPCompound Coin-0,000000020,000000020,000000013
CORGCorgiCoin-0,000000100,000000180,000000013
CPCCapriCoin0,000088260,001949830,005896610,000035253
CRAVECrave0,0004075000,000550460,000550460,000056273
CXTCoinonat0,000003400,000004810,000004810,000000573
DALCDALECOIN0,000091520,000129840,000150000,000030203
DBTCDebitcoin0,000000040,000000750,000000840,000000043
DCNDentacoin-0,000000200,000000290,000000013
DIMEDimecoin0,0000000020,000000010,000000020,0000000013
DPDigitalPrice0,000028760,000039650,000039650,0000017703
ECAElectra0,000000000,0000004490,0000004490,000000003
ECNE-Coin0,000226160,001699880,001699880,000078323
ECOECOcoin0,000018420,000020920,000064590,000014013
EDDIEEddiecoin0,0000007990,000002560,0000250000,000000523
EMBEmberCoin-0,000000010,000000020,0000000013
EMC2Einsteinium0,000048000,000058020,000135000,000020003
ERYEryllium0,000003610,000008110,000008990,000000413
ETCEthereumClassic0,001458870,002730000,003205020,001458873
ETHDEthereumDARK0,0000250000,000079800,000079800,000010703
EVOEvotion0,000015010,000029990,000029990,000004293
EXPExpanse0,000477010,001600000,001682000,000181573
FAZZFazzCoin0,000002090,000015150,000015150,000000413
FJCFujiCoin0,000000160,000000270,000000440,000000043
FRNFrancs0,000008790,000019680,000019680,000001543
FTCFeathercoin0,000028170,000029040,000039870,000021743
FUNFunFair0,000009660,000018450,000018450,000001993
GBGoldBlocks0,000006560,000007490,000033980,000002703
GBXGoByte0,0029000000,003970050,003970050,0008650003
GEOGeoCoin0,000460060,000500710,000776920,000095113
GNTGolem0,000056820,000057320,000071350,000027653
GPGoldPieces0,000018120,000025000,000025000,000006153
GSRGeyserCoin0,0000099880,000017010,000037880,0000010593
HYPHyperStake0,000000400,000001140,000001230,000000153
HYPERHyper0,000000000,000012500,000012500,000000003
ICOBICOBid0,000000150,000000430,000000860,000000043
IFTinvestFeed0,000013560,000014040,000022940,000003503
INFOInfoCoin0,000000120,000000170,000000230,0000000403
INFXInfluxcoin0,000157500,000359890,000377000,000053023
IXCIXCoin0,000027000,000029450,000045600,000005523
KGBKangarooBits0,000000010,000002100,000002510,000000013
LANALanaCoin0,000000140,000000210,000000260,000000023
LBCLBRY Credits0,000015950,000076090,000087250,000015953
LBTCLiteBitcoin0,000001970,000002660,0000099990,0000000803
LCPlitecoinPlus0,000060040,0001399990,0004104980,0000035233
LINDALinda0,0000001250,000000780,000000780,000000013
LINXLinx0,000025450,000040000,000040000,000007333
LSKLisk0,001962150,001971400,002119000,000510903
LTCULitecoinUltra0,000010030,000025230,000025230,000001103
MACMachineCoin0,000009290,000011000,000011860,000000313
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,000058700,000064780,000087430,000030483
MCAPmcAP0,000055050,000500030,000500030,000042443
MCOMonaco0,001000000,001028900,002000000,000592003
MECMegaCoin0,000012330,000015890,000015890,000002873
MILOMiloCoin0,000001180,000002000,000002000,000000193
MINTMintcoin0,000000100,000000130,000000130,000000013
MNMMineum0,000005020,000009970,000010030,000000993
MOINMOIN0,000043000,000056100,000056100,000007443
MOJOMojoCoin0,000003530,000056980,000056980,000001193
MUEMonetaryUnit0,000011590,000023950,000030000,000006073
NAVNavCoin0,000250000,000302010,000314600,000100003
NEONeo0,011496010,011899820,011899820,002220003
NETNetCoin0,000000300,000000750,000000750,000000043
NEVANevaCoin0,000008000,000020000,000020000,000002753
NXSNexus0,000535000,000999790,000999790,000125273
NXTNXT0,000027300,000034500,000101420,000018013
NYANNyanCoin0,000000190,000001370,000001480,000000073
OBCObamaCare0,000000010,000000070,000000070,0000000073
ODNObsidian0,000090140,000174000,000174000,000025003
OHMOhm0,000000580,0000008600,0000018000,0000001123
OMGOmiseGo0,001144990,001550020,001701270,000701513
ONIONDeepOnion0,000860830,001000000,001000000,000110013
OPALOpalcoin0,000003400,000007940,000007940,000003193
ORBOrbitCoin0,000068650,000088880,000088880,000020363
PIEPiecoin0,000001100,000003100,000003100,000000273
PIVXPIVX0,000792830,001229990,001297990,000352733
PNDPandaCoin0,000000090,000000110,000000150,000000013
POSWPoSWallet0,000043510,000058540,000065970,000011693
PROCProCurrency0,000000000,000008530,000008530,000000003
PRXPrinterium0,000000940,000002110,000002110,000000203
PURAPura0,000027530,000032030,000050040,000025193
QTLQuatloo0,000002700,000047560,000988920,000000993
RAINCondensate0,000001150,000005500,000006010,000001073
RBTRimbit0,000000080,000001000,000002430,000000023
RBYRubyCoin0,000115060,000119680,000140000,000065003
RIYAEtheriya0,000150000,000230010,000310000,000022343
RUCRUcoin0,000002260,0000666620,0000666620,000001743
RUPRupee0,000036410,000058690,000058690,000010503
SHNDStrongHands0,0000000010,000000010,000000010,0000000013
SIBSibCoin0,000131010,000275000,000420000,000120003
SKULLPirateBlocks0,000000120,000000400,000000660,000000103
SMARTSmartCash0,000022110,000126800,000126800,000006003
SNGLSSingularDTV-0,000031000,000031000,000008903
SOCCSocialCoin0,0000011140,000006810,000008880,000000703
SOJSojourn0,000000080,0002411800,0002411800,000000083
SPACESpaceCoin0,000002000,000002310,000004960,000000583
SPRSpreadCoin0,000133580,000169410,000249890,000026693
SRCSecureCoin0,000000770,000005380,000014960,000000773
STVSativacoin0,000002960,000007370,000007370,000002373
SUPERSuperCoin0,000001680,000004790,000012500,000001683
SXCSexcoin0,000003000,000006000,000010310,000000663
SYSSysCoin0,000055410,000059900,000062200,000025803
TEKTEKcoin-0,000000500,000000500,000000013
TITTitCoin0,000000110,000002580,000002580,000000113
TPGTrollpayment0,000000020,000000060,000000130,000000013
TRKTruckCoin0,000000160,000000760,000002400,000000063
TSETattooCoin0,000000350,000000720,000000720,000000043
TTCTittieCoin0,000000010,000000320,000000320,000000013
TZCTrezarCoin0,000008990,000013340,000013340,0000018663
UNIUniverse0,000000690,000006570,000010060,000000693
UNIFYUnify0,000006780,000022990,000033000,000000203
UNITSGameUnits0,000010520,000026990,000026990,000003303
VIAViaCoin0,000397730,000714870,000714870,000105253
VIDZPureVidz0,000001510,000001850,000001850,000000133
VIVOVIVO0,0007000000,000999980,000999980,000075853
VOISEVoise0,000007900,000008480,000010500,000000603
VSXVsync0,000008250,000013000,000013000,000000333
VUCVirtaUniqueCoin0,000000210,000000820,000000820,000000103
WAVESWaves0,000729540,001020900,001249900,000512373
WDCWorldCoin0,000002620,000003500,000007000,000001003
WWWayaWolfCoin0,000000220,000021570,000021570,000000223
XAURXaurum-0,000025890,000025890,000009003
XBCBitcoinPlus0,000500230,010400000,013400000,000500233
XCRECreatio0,000001330,000001550,000001550,000000493
xGOxxGOx0,0000002400,000000900,000000900,000000063
XHIHiCoin0,000000500,000000600,000000640,000000303
XJOJouleCoin0,000000700,000003440,000003440,000000513
XMRMonero0,029323610,030010000,030010000,017310003
XMYMyriad0,000002010,000003210,000003210,000000153
XPeXperiencePoints0,000000120,0000002000,000000260,0000000013
XPTXPlatinumBAR0,0001398870,000231010,000345610,0000400413
XSPECSpectreCoin0,000259750,000300000,001900000,000041003
ZENZenCash0,003421940,004016520,004050000,002000003
ZETZetaCoin0,000000500,000001360,000001560,000000503
ZNYBitZeny0,000010000,000018500,000018500,000000063
ZOIZoin0,000037960,000120090,000157930,000001123
1STFirstblood0,000050720,000090110,000109950,000042362
700700Coin0,000000790,0000017400,0000029810,0000001172
808808Coin0,0000000110,000000170,000000170,0000000022
808808-0,000000020,000000070,000000012
888OctoCoin0,000001270,000001850,000001850,000000272
ABCAlphabit0,007500000,010002230,010002230,003006412
ABJAbjCoin0,000005000,0000065510,0000163990,0000033002
ACAsiacoin0,000001100,000001590,000001590,000000052
ACPAnarchistsPrime0,000001650,000005000,000005000,000001202
ADAMAdamcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000012
ADCAudioCoin0,000001520,000001750,000002730,000000212
ADSTAdshares0,000087240,000089010,000181000,000023502
ADTadToken0,000007030,000008550,000013860,000001702
ADXAdEx0,000174400,000188890,000204640,000109012
AEONAeon0,000445850,000472070,000472070,000205002
AIBAIBCoin0,0000000000,000004390,000004390,0000000002
AIBAdvancedInternetBlock0,000000500,000003000,000003000,000000342
AIRAircoin0,000000010,000000030,000000070,000000012
ALEXAlexandritecoin0,000033600,000047350,000047350,000003532
ALIENAliencoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000012
ALISALIS0,000073320,000074000,000081000,000030812
ALTAltcoin0,006480000,011500290,011500290,001149522
AMPSynereo AMP0,000049620,000050000,000071750,000020002
AMSAmsterdamcoin0,000001850,000004150,000004150,000000322
AMYAmygws0,000000140,000000170,000000600,000000032
ANCAnoncoin0,000043000,0002551000,0002551000,0000055552
ANTXAntimatter0,000000010,000000030,000000030,000000012
APCAlpaCoin0,000000480,000001290,000002220,000000482
APXApx0,000773360,000776760,001441500,000714592
ARBArbit0,000001020,000001240,000001240,000000142
ARCArcticCoin0,000016630,000019770,000019770,000003272
ARCOAquariusCoin0,000018820,000032290,000032290,000006242
ARDRArdor0,000112590,0001206800,000134850,000033192
ARKArk0,000543530,000547830,000633370,000306002
ASAFEAllsafe0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000012
ATLAtlant Token0,000104880,000110000,000171660,000012002
ATMSAtmos0,000012980,000014000,000014000,000002252
ATXArtexCoin0,000000150,000000480,000000850,000000152
AUAurumCoin0,000956310,001620000,001620000,000131502
BBPBiblePay0,000000500,0000007070,0000007070,0000000602
BCCBitcoin Cash0,150015000,150998810,193165160,142899972
BCCSBitcoinCashScrypt0,000000800,0000013000,0000045000,0000001372
BCHBitcoinCash0,150000000,183150000,191885800,143500002
BCHBitcoin Cash0,151348000,186990000,199998830,089688002
BCMBitcoinMetal0,000225400,000227730,000502200,000204222
BEEZBeezerCoin0,000000570,000001220,000001220,000000232
BELABellaCoin0,000007000,000039500,000076000,000007002
BERNBERNcash0,000000470,000000880,000000880,000000292
BESTBestChain0,000000500,000001860,000001860,000000142
BETBetacoin0,000000810,000000840,000001170,000000162
BIGUPBigup0,000000020,000000100,000000130,000000012
BITSBitstar0,000002080,000007490,000007490,000001302
BIZBizCoin0,000000090,000000100,000000100,000000052
BLASBlakeStar0,000000300,0000003100,0000003100,0000000062
BLAZRBlazerCoin0,000000290,000000340,000000420,000000082
BLOCKBlockNet0,001111140,003094270,003312330,001111142
BOATDoubloon0,000000920,000001440,000001440,000000152
BONBonescoin0,000000010,000000020,000000020,000000012
BOSTBoostCoin0,0000018000,000002390,000002390,0000000522
BPOKBitPokemonGo0,000000070,000000360,000000360,000000022
BQBitqy0,000000580,000000670,000000900,000000442
BRCBriliantcoin0,000000020,0000000250,0000000350,0000000052
BRITBritCoin0,000005450,000008500,000008500,000001552
BRKBreakout0,000044000,000054790,000081270,000002002
BSTYGlobalBoost-Y0,000002900,000003100,000004740,000001242
BTCABITAIR0,000000700,000000850,000000850,000000702
BTCGBitcoinGo0,0000000180,000000020,000000390,0000000032
BTCIBitcoinI0,0000000000,000006880,000006880,0000000002
BTCRBitcurrency0,000000120,000000950,000000950,000000012
BTCSBitcoin Scrypt0,000019980,000021890,000029000,000005072
BTCXBitcoinX0,0000000010,000000010,000000010,0000000012
BTCZBitcoinZ0,000000850,000001150,000001150,000000212
BTMBitmark0,000035110,000095000,000095000,000004502
BTMBytom0,000033890,000036600,000046900,000009302
BTPLBitcoinPlanet0,0000013000,000010900,000010900,0000007002
BUBBUBBLE0,000002750,0000050000,0000050000,0000005002
BUMBABumbacoin0,000001920,000002320,000002320,000000212
BUNBunnycoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000012
BURSTBURST0,000004410,000004500,000005680,000000752
BWKBulwark0,000660690,0006700000,0007200000,0000851352
BXTBittoken0,000095000,000110030,000110030,000050172
CACHCACHeCoin0,000009850,000009950,000009950,000002022
CALCCaliphCoin0,000000250,000000270,000000270,000000062
CAPPCappasity0,000001700,000024800,000024800,000001002
CDNCanadaeCoin0,000000300,0000012100,0000024890,000000272
CDNCanada eCoin0,000003020,000004000,000023300,000000992
CEOCeoCoin0,000000000,0004000000,0006000000,000000002
CESCCryptoEscudo0,000000070,000000110,000000110,000000012
CFCalifornium0,000006050,000007950,000007950,000002562
CFCCoffeeCoin0,000000390,000000480,000000480,000000082
CFICofound.it0,000018000,000018260,000022100,000007002
CHCChainCoin0,000057940,000072990,000072990,000019852
CHIEFTheChiefCoin-0,000000010,000000010,000000012
CHIPChipcoin0,000000150,000000250,000000260,000000152
CJCryptoJacksCoin0,000000290,000000340,000000420,000000022
CKSChicks0,000019960,000028350,000028350,000001932
CLAMClamCoin0,000660000,000910340,000910340,000560002
CMPCompCoin0,000100000,001200000,001200000,000100002
CNOCoino0,000000950,000001320,000001320,000000572
COINCoin0,0000000010,000000020,000000040,0000000012
COINSBitcoinAge0,0000000010,000000010,000000010,0000000012
CONPayCon0,000001460,000003660,000003660,000000332
CONXConcoin0,000000030,000001990,000002490,000000032
COOCCoochieCoin0,000000090,000001500,000001500,000000092
COXSTCoexistcoin0,000000040,000000760,000000760,000000032
CQSTConquestcoin0,000000660,000000680,000000930,000000102
CRCCrowdCoin0,0010989000,001730400,001730400,0000600002
CREACreativeCoin0,000064000,000070380,000088490,000021502
CRMCREAMcoin0,000004250,000005450,000006800,000000852
CRWCrown0,000317270,000330010,000330010,000130442
CRWCrownCoin0,000290020,000714540,000714540,000160002
CRXChronosCoin0,000000400,000001640,000001640,000000082
CSCCasinoCoin-0,000025000,000026610,000001502
CTIC2Coimatic20,000000060,000001000,000001000,000000062
CUBEDigiCube0,000000050,000300250,000400000,000000012
CURECureCoin0,000050000,000059490,000073580,000026142
CV2Colossuscoin20,000000020,000000040,000000040,000000012
CVCCivic0,000000510,000065520,000083020,000000512
DAGDashGold0,0000045000,000024000,000065220,0000010012
DARIDariCoin0,000000010,000000050,000000070,000000012
DASDA$0,000022480,000030000,000030000,000001212
DBICDubaiCoin0,000052550,001299800,001400990,000035712
DBIXDubaiCoin0,001596170,001610000,001970000,000288792
DCTDECENT0,000132000,000135100,000169220,000043002
DEMeMark0,000004100,000004990,000005500,000001422
DEMDeutsche eMark0,000003380,000004850,000006930,000002102
DEUSDeuscoin0,000016580,000018250,000037290,000016582
DGMSDigigems0,000000030,000000040,000000130,000000022
DLCDollarcoin0,000002460,000007800,000007800,000001252
DMBDigitalMoneyBits0,000000650,000001140,000001140,000000082
DMDDiamond0,001700000,0023000000,0023000000,0004300102
DMXDarkMatter0,000000010,0000000280,0000000340,0000000022
DNCV2DronecoinV20,000000010,000000060,000000080,000000012
DOPEDopeCoin0,000010690,000010750,000013970,000002532
DOTDotcoin0,000000600,000003700,000003700,000000602
DSEDisse0,000000010,000000070,000000070,000000012
DSHDashCoin-0,0000059870,000005990,000002662
DUOParallelcoin0,000128010,000165230,000197060,000030802
EBCeBullionCoin0,000001850,000002130,000002480,000000352
EBTEbitTreeCoin0,000000030,000000190,000000890,000000032
ECEclipse0,000049650,000067070,000091440,000047002
ECOBEcoBit0,000003100,000003200,000007050,000000882
EDCEducoinV0,000000410,000000570,000000570,000000072
EDGEdgeless0,000077980,000156520,000175400,000072502
EDITEditcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000012
ELCElaCoin0,000044990,000080000,000080000,000006132
ELCOELcoin0,000007050,002399960,002399960,000004952
ELEElementrem0,000003590,000010500,000013500,000001702
ELMElements0,000003000,000004140,000006000,000001272
ENJEnjin Coin0,000019650,000021000,000026900,000002702
ENRGEnergyCoin0,000015950,000017700,000029100,000009432
ENZOENZOLimited0,000010000,000012650,000012650,000002502
EQTEquitrader0,000010200,000075000,000079990,000010202
ESPEspers0,000000010,000000060,000000100,000000012
ETBSEthbits0,000360000,000380000,000410000,000055722
ETTEncryptoTel0,000006010,000012210,000012850,000004852
EVREverus0,000030000,000036780,000036780,000026002
EXCLExclusiveCoin0,000178080,000259940,000259940,000122152
EXTNExtensiveCoin0,0003400000,001113120,001557000,0000100002
FAIRFairCoin0,000077890,000124710,000180000,000063012
FCHFastCash0,000003470,000014000,000015000,000000502
FCTFactom0,004470000,004610120,004650970,002009942
FDCFuturedigitalcurrency0,000000000,000000010,000000020,000000002
FFCFireFlyCoin-0,000000020,000000030,000000012
FGOLDFutureGold0,0000000970,000001050,000001050,000000012
FIDGTFidgetcoin0,000000400,000000430,000000430,000000202
FLAPFlappycoin0,0000000010,000000010,000000010,0000000012
FLOFlorincoin0,000019000,000039460,000044060,000007032
FLTFlutterCoin0,000000200,000000950,000000950,000000092
FLVRFlavorcoin0,000000520,000000630,000000630,000000152
FONZFonzieCoin0,000000360,000000380,000000500,000000052
FRAZFrazCoin0,0000002050,000000280,000000280,000000042
FRDCFreedomCoin0,0000000000,000006440,000006970,0000000002
FUTCFutCoin0,000000060,000000240,000000240,000000062
FUZZFuzzBalls0,000002570,000006400,000007290,000000592
GAINUGAIN0,000000700,000003980,000003980,000000082
GAPGapcoin0,000001950,000004830,000018890,000000862
GCNGCN0,000000010,0000000140,0000000140,0000000012
GEERTGeertCoin0,000001720,000001820,000001890,000000162
GETGreenEnergyToken0,000000190,000000520,000001000,000000152
GLTGlobalToken0,000000630,000001100,000002000,000000152
GLTCGlobalTradeCoin-0,000004440,000350000,000004442
GMXGoldmaxcoin0,000000450,000006300,000006300,000000032
GNBGiantBirdCoin0,000000000,000038000,000088400,000000002
GNCGenerationchanger0,000000080,0000002800,000000960,000000062
GRCGridCoin0,000007870,000008900,000012420,000004672
GREGreencoin0,000000060,000000770,000001200,000000022
GSAVEGSave0,0000000240,000000080,0000006000,000000022
HACHac Token0,000005200,000006590,000006590,000002692
HAVHavecoin0,0000262010,000178000,000178000,0000150002
HBCHomeblockCoin0,000340110,000340690,000750290,000340112
HCHarvestCoin0,000370000,000383470,000383470,000017992
HMCHarmonyCoin0,000000850,000001170,000001170,000000432
HMQHumaniq0,000026800,000026870,000036230,000010432
HODLHodlcoin0,000001730,000003000,000003000,000000172
HONEYHoney0,000074890,000110000,000127990,000038322
HOPEHopecoin0,000000090,000000110,000000110,000000022
HTML5Htmlcoin0,000000000,000000020,000000020,000000002
HUSHHush0,000828880,001780000,001780000,000071072
ILCILCoin0,000007000,000009000,000012000,000004002
IMXImpactCoin0,000000190,000000190,000000220,000000012
INInCoin0,000000130,000000150,000000170,000000012
INSANEInsanecoin0,000008000,000008290,000008290,000003142
INSNInsaneCoin0,000016010,000022000,000243280,000004112
INXTInternxt0,001199990,002800000,002800000,000204002
IRLIrishCoin0,000000070,000002490,000002490,000000022
ITIItiCoin0,004500000,010200210,010200210,000727382
ITZInterzone0,0000200010,000046390,000046390,000000602
IXTiXledger0,000163000,000200000,000349980,000025272
IZEIZEcoin0,000005110,000318190,000325500,000005112
JJoincoin0,000014990,000014990,000016890,000007512
JAPANJapanCoin0,000000400,000000690,000000690,000000022
JEDIJediCoin0,000000010,000000020,000000020,000000012
JETJetCoin-0,000021000,000068380,000001812
JINJinCoin0,000003000,000004000,000005710,000000392
JOCKERJockercoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000012
KASHKashCoin0,000000780,000001170,000001170,000000142
KASHHKashhcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000012
KAYIKayicoin0,000000210,000000320,000000320,000000022
KEDDarsek0,000003650,000008000,000008000,000001002
KGCKrugercoin0,000000030,000000030,000000050,000000012
KLCKiloCoin0,000000650,000008000,000008000,000000062
KNXKnoxCoin0,0000001770,000004470,000007920,0000000252
KOIKoicoin0,000000020,000000030,000000030,000000012
KRKrypton0,000000100,000015140,000015140,000000102
KRONEKronecoin0,000007420,000008280,000008280,000000782
KUBOKubosCoin0,000000010,000000020,000000020,000000012
KUSHKushCoin0,000020290,000020800,000023330,000003122
KZCKZCash0,0001200000,000350000,000350000,0000420012
LDCLandcoin0,000002490,000003530,000003530,000000052
LEPENLepen0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000012
LIFELIFE0,000000100,000000190,000000300,000000022
LINDALindaCoin0,000000460,000000490,000000720,000000012
LITEBitcoinLite0,000000100,0000002000,0000007100,0000000322
LIZILiZi0,000000120,000000920,000001900,000000122
LMCLomocoin0,000009100,000009500,000021000,000005792
LOGWoodCoin0,000007030,000022390,000023280,000007032
LRCLoopring0,000096000,000100000,000102400,000011202
LSCLindasSisterCoin0,0000000030,000000010,000000010,0000000012
LTBLiteBar0,000087600,000245000,000245000,000016592
LTCRLitecred0,000000290,000000370,000000370,000000082
LTGLitecoinGold0,0000000410,000001750,000001750,0000000052
LTKLitkoin0,0000000350,000000080,000000090,0000000112
LTSLiteStarCoin-0,000006650,000006650,000001432
LUNLunyr0,002997420,003008440,004398630,000375052
LUNALunacoin0,000009030,000010970,000013600,000001972
MALCMalaysiaCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000012
MANADecentraland0,000011420,000012000,000013090,000001582
MARXMarxCoin0,000000390,000000420,000000670,000000102
MatrixMatrixcoin0,0000040000,000007010,000007010,000000172
MAXTMaxTime0,0000004020,000002310,000002310,0000000092
MBCMobozcoin0,000026000,000080560,000090980,000002282
MBCHMillionbitcoincash0,0003900010,001919520,0021000000,0003900012
MDCMadcoin0,000000850,0000399000,0000450000,0000000452
METMetacoin0,000000040,000000390,000000390,000000042
MGOMobileGo0,000075270,000084440,000124870,000040052
MGTMagnatum0,000000140,000000190,000000190,000000032
MINEXMinex0,000003400,000003590,000006440,000001052
MIPSMIPSToken0,000013000,000020000,000029000,000013002
MLITEMelite0,000000120,000000140,000000180,000000012
MNEMinereum0,000077000,000084810,000166000,000024002
MOINMoincoin0,000048160,000058500,000071700,000011372
MONAMonaCoin0,000499980,000597900,004711110,000365002
MONKMonkeyProject0,0003199990,001408430,001408430,0000210102
MOONMooncoin0,000000020,000000030,000000040,000000012
MOTOMotoCoin0,000001700,000003060,000004150,000000722
MRNGMorningStar0,000000070,0000001500,0000001500,0000000072
MSPMothership0,000034500,000037990,000037990,000009592
MSTMustangcoin0,000051870,000065020,000065020,000010002
MTHMonetha0,000028000,000030970,000037000,000004002
MTLMetal0,000472920,000534000,000708000,000467982
MTNCMasterNodeCoin0,000013970,000020430,000021210,000010502
MUNMUNcoin0,0014100030,003750000,003750000,0001500002
MUSICMusicoin0,000003700,000003750,000005440,000001692
MXTMarteXcoin0,000039970,000182190,000239950,000022002
NAMONAMO COIN-0,000000010,000000020,000000012
NBITnetBit0,000001020,000002030,000008400,000001022
NDCNeedleCoin0,0000005070,000000700,0000013200,0000002042
NEBLNeblio0,002238470,002300000,002470000,000210002
NLC2NoLimitCoin0,000016190,000019810,000027250,000009552
NMCNameCoin0,000360060,000379000,000510000,000205832
NMRNumeraire0,002601000,002834620,003056700,001695362
NMSNumus0,0004420040,001660500,001660500,0001300002
NPCNPCcoin0,0004999990,000687270,000830000,0004800002
NTMNetM0,0000000010,000000010,000000010,0000000012
NTOFujinto0,000000910,000001000,000001100,000000502
OGNOGNCoin0,000000180,000000640,000002890,000000182
OLITOliTwistCoin0,0000003000,000000360,0000017400,0000000732
ONXOnixcoin0,000003200,000004000,000054080,000003202
ORLYOrlycoin0,000000040,000000180,000000180,000000042
ORMEOrmeusCoin0,000178350,000212590,000212590,000100062
OTNOpen Trading Network0,000660000,000680120,000790000,000320002
OXOX Fina-0,000000080,000000080,000000012
PARTYPartyCoin0,000000560,0000449980,0000449980,0000001002
PAYTenX0,000220000,000226740,000301260,000130002
PCSPabyosiCoin Special0,000004400,000006380,000024250,000002182
PGUCPlusGoldUnionCoin0,001643670,003506010,003506010,001643672
PHILSPhilscurrency0,0000134990,000057990,000057990,000000012
PHRPhore0,0002817770,000404860,000404860,0000320252
PIXLampix0,000009900,000010010,000020500,000004202
PKBParkByte0,000102880,000115590,000177500,000078502
PLACOPlayerCoin0,000000290,000000300,000000500,000000052
PLNCPLNcoin0,0000000500,000000550,000000550,0000000422
PLRPillar0,000080000,000083320,000090000,000010002
PLXPlexCoin0,000003470,000003800,000050500,000001302
POLISPolis0,0007700100,094010250,470102330,0000500002
POLOBPoloBittShares0,000000610,000001080,000001080,000000092
POWRPowerLedger0,000097160,000098230,000114900,000053112
PRIMUPrimulon0,000000050,000000070,000000070,000000022
PRLOysterPearl0,000120000,000135000,000198020,000035832
PRSPreSearch0,000035530,000037000,000055000,000011202
PSBPesobit0,000000250,000004320,000005320,000000252
PTOYPatientory0,000032190,000035000,000048000,000018702
PTSPitisCoin0,000003210,000003800,000006380,000000712
PULSEPulsecoin0,000000180,000001020,000001020,000000182
PUPAPupaCoin0,0000000090,000000010,000000020,0000000032
PUREPure0,000270040,0004100000,0004100000,0000190012
PUTPutinCoin0,000002240,000002370,000002470,000001172
PWCPlaywincoin0,000002100,000002400,000002400,000000352
PWRPowerCoin0,000000000,0000000010,000000010,000000002
PXIPrime-XI0,000002460,000003390,000003500,000000502
QRKQuark0,000001540,000002660,000002660,000000812
QTMQuantum0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000012
QWARKQwark0,000025770,000026130,000033600,000014172
RCRussiaCoin0,000232270,000886770,000999000,000009992
REGARega0,000000190,000000500,000000500,000000052
RIORiocoin0,000000020,000000090,000000090,000000012
RISERise0,000063660,000072230,000095530,000027312
RKCRoyalKingdomCoin0,000150380,000164600,000164600,000034352
RLCiEx.ec0,000160000,000220490,000297280,000053202
RNSRenosCoin0,000010220,000018980,000018980,000002632
RPCRonPaulCoin0,000034870,000042110,000042110,000006562
RSGPRSGPcoin0,0030000000,003532970,005050000,000668662
RUBITRublebit0,000000290,000001310,000003240,000000252
RUPXRupaya0,000000130,0000010570,0000039900,000000132
SAFEXSafeExchangeCoin-0,000003040,000003040,000001102
SAGASagaCoin0,0004605010,000989420,000989420,0000900162
SAKSharkCoin0,000000570,000000650,000000790,000000252
SANDBeachCoin0,000000950,000001010,000010180,000000262
SCSiacoin0,000004080,0000041490,000009000,000000542
SCOOBYScoobyCoin0,0000000490,000000090,0000003380,0000000212
SDASHScryptDashCoin0,000000100,000000810,000001000,000000102
SDCShadowcoin0,000001200,000026700,000026700,000001092
SELSelencoin0,000087990,000099000,000105490,000048232
SFCSolarflareCoin0,000002080,000002180,000002200,000000182
SFESafeCoin0,000000010,000000030,000000040,000000012
SHRMShrooms0,000044010,000851310,000851310,000015552
SIGTSignatum0,000001740,0000050000,0000050000,0000006502
SKINSkinCoin0,000002020,000002120,000002250,000000742
SLMSlimcoin0,000000880,0000047900,0000047900,000000362
SLRSolarCoin0,000104420,003722420,005299990,000034502
SLSSaluS0,005346330,005999990,008499490,001493172
SMCSmartCoin0,000006570,000006610,000012980,000002012
SMLYSmileyCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000012
SNCSunContract0,000036000,000039230,000047990,000010002
SNMSONM0,000006800,000037070,000043420,000006802
SNOWSnowCoin0,000000080,0000001100,0000002500,0000000252
SNRGSynergy0,000255100,000293550,000458670,000105222
SOLARSolar0,000000050,000000120,000000140,000000022
SONGSongcoin0,000000520,000001320,000001320,000000062
SPkSparks0,0017310010,002330000,002330000,0003500002
SPTSpots0,000000490,000000940,000002940,000000192
SRSSRSCOIN0,000000030,0000005900,0000010000,000000022
STARStarCash0,0000000920,000036990,000073000,0000000532
STAXStaxcoin20,000000010,000000090,000000700,000000012
STEEMSTEEM0,000424200,000940000,000940000,000100002
STKStakecoin0,000002030,000222010,000429990,000002002
STNSteneum0,000105000,000106510,000156090,000053252
STORJSTORJ0,000132620,000146800,000189990,000067152
STXStox0,000083000,000100000,000100000,000031002
SUPERMANSuperMan0,000000070,0000000800,0000001000,0000000192
SWEEPSweepstakeCoin0,000000010,0000000290,0000000290,0000000062
SWINGSwingcoin0,000013090,000018490,000018490,000007802
TAGTagcoin0,000009590,000013180,000019800,000002622
TALKBtctalkcoin0,000000430,000000530,000000710,000000432
TCOINT-coin0,000000020,000000030,000000040,000000012
TELLTellurion0,000000020,000000110,000000180,000000012
TERTerraNovaCoin0,001988000,004962760,004962760,000151122
TESTeslaCoin0,000003780,000003800,000003800,000000562
THCHempCoin0,000034230,000039000,000039870,000001112
TIMEChronoBank0,002851000,003300000,003300000,000650002
TIXBlocktix0,000106570,000108840,000123600,000034502
TLETattoocoinLimitedEdition0,000020000,000190110,000190110,000003772
TMRWTomorrowCoin 0,000000180,000000210,000000210,000000082
TOATOACoin0,000000710,000000890,000001050,000000402
TOKCTokyoCoin0,0000001400,000001710,000001710,0000000082
TOKENSwaptoken0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000012
TOPAZTopazCoin0,000002250,000067850,000074800,000002252
TORTorCoin0,000014000,000058800,000083000,000002002
TRADETradecoin0,0000002110,000000790,000000790,000000042
TXTransferCoin0,000184030,000185570,000232180,000184032
UBQUbiq0,000380880,000388080,000424970,000165862
UDOWNUDOWNCoin0,0000000830,000000200,0000019720,0000000552
UISUnitus0,000004860,000005000,000005590,000001602
ULAUlaTech0,000000650,000017000,000017000,000000422
UMOUniversalMolecule0,000002000,000011970,000011970,000002002
USAUSACoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000012
VALValorbit0,0000000010,000000010,0000000500,0000000012
VISIOVisio0,000003780,000004980,000006540,000001362
VLTCVaultcoin0,000000040,000000300,000000300,000000042
VPNVPNCoin0,000000800,000001400,000002650,000000392
VRMVerium0,000773200,000799220,000912100,000222362
VTAVirtacoin0,000000010,000000170,000000180,000000012
VTCVertcoin0,000420460,000423000,000520000,000420462
WASHWashingtonCoin0,000000130,000003290,000003290,000000032
WBBWildbeastbitcoin0,000001160,000039510,000060020,000001162
WBCWalletbuilderscoin0,0000288500,000030000,0001050000,0000018032
WEEKWeekendcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000012
WINGSWings0,000101000,000101390,000117050,000032812
WORMHealthyWormCoin0,000000140,000000240,000000240,000000022
XBUUbercoin0,000000050,000000810,000000810,000000022
XCPOCopico0,000019830,0000329080,0000329080,0000013002
XDNDigitalNote0,00000256540,000003680,000004690,000000182
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,000089990,000090500,000109930,000023542
XGTCGirlsTokenCoin0,000000050,000000090,000000090,000000022
XLRSolaris0,001800100,0019000000,002610000,0001000002
XMCCMonacoCoin0,000359040,000709760,000709760,000018792
XPDPetroDollar0,000001980,000004600,000007480,000000292
XPMPrimeCoin0,000074000,000087000,000087000,000018572
XQNQuotient0,000000600,000000960,000000960,000000372
XRARateCoin0,000000560,000000610,000000800,000000122
XRERevolvercoin0,000000170,000002350,000002350,000000172
XRPRipple0,000125200,000125940,000172260,000016972
XSHSHIELD0,0000077200,000018500,000018500,0000003452
XSTStealthCoin0,000061150,000068830,000178500,000029992
XTExtremeCoin0,0000000050,000000010,000000020,0000000022
XTOTao0,000008500,000040980,000040980,000005752
XVPVirtacoinplus0,000002100,000004980,000004980,000000792
XVSVsync0,000000080,000000470,000000720,000000042
XWCWhiteCoin0,000014390,000015380,000015380,000006472
XYZXYZCoin0,000001990,000002760,000003000,000000232
YESYesCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000012
YOCYoCoin0,000003500,000007910,000007910,000002792
YOVIYobitCoin0,000026510,021201000,021201000,000001792
YUANCYuancoin0,0000000900,000000230,0000010020,0000000302
ZBCZilbercoin0,000009880,000030000,000030000,000001112
ZERZero0,000335880,000888880,000888880,000015082
ZMCZMicron0,000000020,000000030,000000030,000000012
ZRCZrCoin0,000253000,000291000,000397000,000070582
ZSEZsecoin0,000005280,000006890,000006890,000000982
ZURZurcoin0,000000590,000000600,000000600,000000162
ZYDZayedCoin 0,000000280,000001430,000001430,000000082
$$$Money0,000000770,000000770,000000770,000000141
007007Coin0,000260410,000260410,000423920,000260411
13371337coin0,000000040,000000040,000000070,000000011
1STFirst Blood0,000090000,000090000,000112000,000028001
201520150,000002050,000002050,000002620,000001561
21M21Million0,000060000,000060000,000060000,000015921
256256Coin0,144999870,144999870,212919610,060004571
2BACCO2BACCO0,000000050,000000050,000000060,000000011
2GIVE2GiveCoin0,000001740,000001740,000002560,000000701
2GIVE2GIVE0,000001730,000001730,000002000,000000681
300300 Token0,090005310,090005310,090005310,019301111
32BIT32BitCoin0,000005730,000005730,000005730,000005731
365365Coin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
404404Coin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
4242-coin6,899899556,899899556,899899552,750004891
666666Coin0,0000000020,0000000020,0000000040,0000000011
7007000,000003000,000003000,000003000,000001051
9COIN9Coin--0,000000230,000000221
A3MAlexander iii magnus0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
A3MAlexanderIIIMagnus0,0000000090,0000000090,0000000150,0000000031
ABJoAbjcoinold0,000090000,000090000,000090000,000090001
ABNAbncoin0,000000920,000000920,000000920,000000571
ACCAcchain0,000099990,000099990,000100090,000008011
ACCOAccolade0,0000104990,0000104990,0000104990,0000039991
ACDCACDCcoin0,0000000990,0000000990,0000000990,0000000021
ACIDAcidCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
ACLRAccelerate0,000000150,000000150,000000150,000000091
ACOACoin0,000013900,000013900,000280010,000002321
ACPAnarhists Prime0,000003160,000003160,000007230,000001401
ACPAnarchistprime0,000002540,000002540,000005500,000002541
ACPRAcesPro0,000000540,000000540,000000700,000000391
ACRNAcorn Coin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
ADAAda0,000055510,000055510,000065500,000008751
ADBTADDBIT0,000006500,000006500,000014000,000006501
ADCNAsiadigitalcoin (old chain)0,000000010,000000010,000000040,000000011
ADLAdelphoi0,000019870,000019870,000019870,000006701
AEAeternity0,000141000,000141000,000154000,000037001
AECCaEchoCoin0,000070110,000070110,000079990,000030101
AERMAerium0,0000085050,0000085050,0002350000,0000051511
AGCAgricoin0,0000000300,0000000300,0000000340,0000000071
AGRIAgriNovus Coin0,000000040,000000040,000000230,000000011
AGRIAgriNovusCoin0,000000060,000000060,000000230,000000021
AGRSIDNI Agoras0,000196380,000196380,000246390,000051511
AGTAgro Token0,000000060,000000060,000000060,000000011
AIArtificial Intellegence0,000000070,000000070,000000070,000000021
AIArtificial Intelligence0,000000210,000000210,000000210,000000211
AIPolyAi0,000611500,000611500,001648000,000500021
AIBAdvanced Internet Block0,000002500,000002500,000002500,000002501
AIOAllInOne0,000041430,000041430,000070000,000025001
AIRAirToken0,000003340,000003340,000004740,000000671
AKYAkuyaCoin0,000003400,000003400,000015420,000002171
ALArtificial Intelligence0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
ALCArabLcoin0,000000020,000000020,000000040,000000011
ALEXAlexandrite0,000030340,000030340,000030340,000007021
ALISAlis Coin0,000065000,000065000,000082910,000040481
ALQOALQO0,0000603200,0000603200,0000630000,0000041361
ALTCAntiLiteCoin0,000000110,000000110,000000110,000000061
ALTCOMAltCommunity Coin0,001999530,001999530,001999530,000266101
ALTCOMAltcommunitycoin0,0004000000,0004000000,0004650000,0001900001
AMAeroMe0,000001300,000001300,000001300,000000171
AMAeroMeCoin0,000079990,000079990,000079990,000026271
AMBERAmberCoin0,000001900,000001900,000001900,000000361
AMCAngelaMerkelCoin0,000002820,000002820,000003210,000000241
AMCAmCoin0,0000000600,0000000600,0000008980,0000000031
AMMMicroMoney0,000124990,000124990,000130000,000025111
AMMMicro Money0,000112000,000112000,000112000,000029001
AMMOAmmoRewards0,000002340,000002340,000002340,000000071
AMPSynereoAmp0,000050520,000050520,000071250,000024571
AMSAmsterdamcoin (old chain)0,000000030,000000030,000000500,000000031
AMXAmaxcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
ANALAnalCoin0,000099100,000099100,000147780,000074611
ANIAnimeCoin0,000000200,000000200,000000200,000000021
ANIANICoin0,000000230,000000230,000001390,000000231
ANTAnts Coin0,000000180,000000180,000000210,000000111
ANTIAnti Bitcoin0,000000940,000000940,000000940,000000631
ANYAnycoin0,000186000,000186000,000405010,000080071
APTAptCoin0,000000580,000000580,000000730,000000291
APWAppleCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
ARCXArcticCoin0,000016500,000016500,000028010,000005081
AREAureusCoin0,000000030,000000030,000000050,000000031
AREPAArepacoin0,000000300,000000300,000000450,000000141
ARHArhCoin0,000000110,000000110,000000220,000000021
ARIAricoin0,000001110,000001110,000001110,000000111
ARMArmory0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
ARNAeron0,000286000,000286000,000340000,000018001
ARPAArpaCoin0,000001700,000001700,000001700,000001021
ARTMaecenas0,000121000,000121000,000128000,000032001
ARTAARTA Digital0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
ARTCARTCurrency0,000000800,000000800,000000800,000000801
ASAFE2AllSafe20,000002400,000002400,000002400,000000721
ASICAsiancoin0,0000000200,0000000200,0000001100,0000000091
ASLAstral0,000003500,000003500,000007050,000002061
ASNAseancoin0,000001400,000001400,000001400,000000211
ASNAscension0,000000210,000000210,000000210,000000101
ASNCAsnc0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
ASPIRAspirecoin0,000000320,000000320,000001340,000000101
ASPIREAspirecoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
ASTASTRAL0,000000540,000000540,000000540,000000141
ASTOAstato0,0000000120,0000000120,0000001200,0000000061
ATBATB Coin0,000050000,000050000,000070000,000030001
ATBATBCoin0,000040600,000040600,000071850,000030001
ATCCAtcCoin0,000005110,000005110,000026400,000003981
ATHAthenian Warrior Token0,033000000,033000000,033000000,006427291
ATHAAthacoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
ATLASAtlas0,0000000880,0000000880,0000001010,0000000311
ATMAutumncoin0,000003960,000003960,000003960,000000491
ATMATMChain0,000002200,000002200,000002400,000001101
ATMCHAATMChain0,000050000,000050000,000066680,000001111
ATOMAtomic Coin0,000011480,000011480,000011480,000001581
ATOMAtomic0,000003650,000003650,000006010,000000411
ATSAuthorship Token0,000003100,000003100,000003700,000000401
AUMAlexium Coin0,000000170,000000170,000000270,000000171
AURSAureus0,000079780,000079780,000120370,000079781
AVAvatar Coin0,000005980,000005980,000005980,000003201
AXEAxe0,0000005000,0000005000,0000019900,0000000631
AXFAmericaexchangefunds0,000008000,000008000,000008000,000002501
AXIOMAxiom0,000001430,000001430,000001540,000001421
B2B2Coin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
B2BB2BX Coin0,000058290,000058290,000096770,000039051
B2BB2B0,000056320,000056320,000066800,000050001
B2XBitcoin Segwit2x0,007800010,007800010,064500000,007800011
B2XB2X0,010640000,010640000,030150000,010640001
BABitAlpha0,000000330,000000330,000000330,000000201
BABBabel0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
BACBitAlphaCoin0,000000670,000000670,000001030,000000131
BAKEDBAKEDcoin0,000000830,000000830,000000830,000000061
BALBalloonCoin0,0000005000,0000005000,0000008000,0000000101
BAMBamit0,000002640,000002640,000002640,000002641
BANBANcoin0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000021
BANCBannerCoin0,0003000000,0003000000,0004700000,0000016001
BARBearcoin0,0000000450,0000000450,0000009000,0000000051
BATBasicAttentionToken0,000127500,000127500,000127500,000121001
BATBAT Coin0,000051500,000051500,000062210,000018241
BATBasic Attention Token0,000051500,000051500,000052990,000016001
BATLBattlestars Coin0,000000060,000000060,000000140,000000061
BBCCBaseballCard0,000000940,000000940,000001000,000000791
BBHBBH Coin0,000650120,000650120,000676000,000368151
BBTBitBoost0,000078000,000078000,000160760,000023701
BCABitcoin Atom0,050000000,050000000,089989990,050000001
BCCBitConnect Coin0,022289950,022289950,030200000,020811061
BCCCBitcoinCashCollectorCoin0,000000040,000000040,000000040,000000011
BCDBitcoin Diamond0,002784970,002784970,006099970,001450001
BCFBitcoinfast0,000009060,000009060,000009060,000005811
BCFBitcoin Fast0,000016610,000016610,000016610,000006811
BCHBCash0,150023350,150023350,192000000,128000001
BCMBitcoinmini0,0000002900,0000002900,0000002900,0000000091
BCNBytecoin0,00000063800,00000063800,000000850,000000151
BCOBridgecoin0,001000000,001000000,001000000,000020011
BCOINBullcoin0,000056000,000056000,000100010,000039001
BCPBCPcoin0,0000000000,0000000000,0000000000,0000000001
BCPBitcoin Cash Plus0,000992010,000992010,001612030,000992011
BCPTBlockMason0,000088850,000088850,000088850,000022201
BCYBitCrystals0,000095000,000095000,000095000,000031901
BDCBlackDiamondCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
BDSBitdras0,0000016990,0000016990,0000095000,0000001891
BEEBitBee0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
BEEPBeepCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
BEERBeerhouse0,000000060,000000060,000000060,000000021
BELABelacoin0,000029000,000029000,000040000,000012991
BETABeta Coin Classic0,000005250,000005250,000005250,000003001
BETCBetcoin0,000015750,000015750,000016200,000015101
BFIBitFinTech0,000002970,000002970,000015100,000002971
BGFBigGoldFish0,0000009900,0000009900,0000079990,0000004501
BGFBigGoldFishCoin0,000004560,000004560,000004560,000000601
BHCBlackholeCoin0,000003070,000003070,000004420,000000791
BHSBitcoinCashStake0,0000002850,0000002850,0000021110,0000000011
BIDBitcoinDiamond0,0000000090,0000000090,0000006900,0000000091
BILLBillCoin0,000000070,000000070,000000070,000000051
BIOBioCoin0,000001540,000001540,000002560,000001131
BIOBitcoinOne0,0000300000,0000300000,0000600000,0000300001
BIOBBioBar0,000002530,000002530,000003530,000001101
BIOSBiosCoin0,000000390,000000390,000000560,000000121
BIPBipCoin0,000016270,000016270,000016270,000003151
BIRDSBirdsCoin0,000000050,000000050,000000060,000000011
BIRDSBirds0,000000060,000000060,000000060,000000011
BISBismuth0,000331530,000331530,000331530,000076001
BIT1616BIT COIN0,000000900,000000900,000000900,000000711
BITCAPSBitcaps0,0002500000,0002500000,0014999990,0002500001
BITCFFirst Bitcoin Capital0,000011040,000011040,000011040,000004781
BITOKBitOKX0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
BITONBitOn Coin0,000000020,000000020,000000030,000000011
BITRSBitRS Coin--0,000002350,000001601
BITSBitstar Coin0,000006420,000006420,000007760,000001431
BITZBitz0,000018050,000018050,000018050,000003761
BIXBixCoin0,0000005550,0000005550,0008000000,0000005551
BIXCBixc0,000400780,000400780,000419990,000400001
BIXCBixcCoin0,000400780,000400780,000400780,000400781
BKBBetKing Bankroll Token0,000004000,000004000,000005000,000004001
BKCATBlockCat0,000307990,000307990,000307990,000093911
BLASBlakeStarCoin0,000000850,000000850,000000850,000000101
BLASTBLAST0,0000000000,0000000000,0000000000,0000000001
BLCBlakecoin0,000006810,000006810,000006810,000000981
BLCCryptobullcoin0,000008920,000008920,000010510,000007221
BLITZBlitzcash0,000231070,000231070,000365400,000098171
BLNBoleno0,000002070,000002070,000003290,000001401
BLRYBillary0,000001130,000001130,000002130,000000701
BLUBlueCoin0,000000710,000000710,000000900,000000291
BLUEEthereumBlue0,000071490,000071490,000114350,000034001
BLUSBlueSteel0,000000290,000000290,000000290,000000291
BMCBlack Moon0,000136000,000136000,000139000,000025001
BMTBMChain0,000003000,000003000,000004000,000001001
BMXTBitmxittz0,0005700000,0005700000,0017700000,0002810001
BNBBnB Coin0,000700890,000700890,000700890,000008051
BNCBraveNewCoin0,000077540,000077540,000091000,000077541
BNTBancor Network0,000606000,000606000,000661000,000200001
BNXBnrtxCoin0,000000770,000000770,000000770,000000081
BOATDoubloons0,000000890,000000890,000001260,000000151
BOBDobbscoin0,000003800,000003800,000003800,000000231
BODBloodcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
BOGBogcoin0,000003500,000003500,000003500,000000031
BOMBBombCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
BONBon PeKaO0,000000190,000000190,000000190,000000041
BONBonpay0,000109300,000109300,000109300,000043241
BONPAYBonpay0,000114500,000114500,000168900,000036131
BOOMBoomCoin0,000379840,000379840,000460000,000281991
BOPBlockOptions0,000153400,000153400,000153400,000019471
BOPSBeonpush0,000000590,000000590,000000590,000000221
BOPSBeonpushcoin0,000000080,000000080,000000340,000000041
BOSONBosonCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
BOSSBitBoss0,000036510,000036510,000036510,000017011
BOTBOTcoin0,000112490,000112490,000162300,000072351
BOXYBoxycoin0,0000003120,0000003120,0000010000,0000001171
BPBitpaycoin0,000022710,000022710,000060030,000014161
BPCBitcoin Premium0,000012500,000012500,000012500,000004001
BPCBitpluscoin0,000000090,000000090,000000090,000000031
BPLBlockpool0,000040640,000040640,000040640,000014001
BPXBitcoinProjectX0,0000000420,0000000420,0000005000,0000000131
BQXEthos0,000500000,000500000,000600000,000100001
BRABrazil0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
BRABrazilCoin0,0000000020,0000000020,0000000020,0000000011
BRAINBrainCoin0,000000840,000000840,000000920,000000181
BRATBrat0,000000370,000000370,000000370,000000021
BRATBratRed0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000021
BRCBinaryCoin0,000038950,000038950,000073200,000038951
BRDDBeardDollars0,000000610,000000610,000000610,000000371
BREBreakCoin0,000003270,000003270,000004540,000001871
BRMBitRaam0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
BRONZBitBronze0,000008990,000008990,000009800,000008991
BRXBreakout Stake0,000143560,000143560,000178060,000069961
BRXBreakoutstake0,000005000,000005000,000006160,000005001
BSBlackShadow0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
BSCBowscoin0,000001110,000001110,000001550,000000691
BSDBBsdbmoney0,000000310,000000310,000000330,000000311
BSDBBsdbwealth0,000600290,000600290,000600290,000198751
BSHBitRush0,000002310,000002310,000002310,000001791
BSNBastone0,000000170,000000170,000000260,000000051
BSRBitSoar0,000015000,000015000,000021680,000009801
BSTBitStone0,000343460,000343460,000400100,000227631
BSTBitSmart0,0000002700,0000002700,0000002900,0000000121
BSTARBlackStar0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
BSTKBattleStake0,000141190,000141190,000293550,000140471
BTBcBitbase0,000000350,000000350,000000500,000000191
BTCBCBtcBlue0,0000000010,0000000010,0000000010,0000000011
BTCeBitcoinex0,0000000740,0000000740,0000001050,0000000201
BTCGSBitcoinGoScrypt0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
BTCHCBitcoinHashcore0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
BTCMBTCMoon0,000001780,000001780,000001780,000000751
BTCOBTCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
BTCRBtcRuble0,000000110,000000110,000000110,000000011
BTCREDBitcoin Red0,000007600,000007600,000009800,000003971
BTCREDBitcoinRed0,000007790,000007790,000011200,000004401
BTCRFBitcoinRefill0,000016140,000016140,000027970,000009491
BTCRPBitCurrencyPro0,0000001030,0000001030,0000001030,0000000051
BTCRYBitCrystalY0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
BTCSBitcoin Silver0,000751050,000751050,000751050,000722221
BTCSBitcoinScrypt0,000014010,000014010,000014010,000004511
BTCUBitcoinUltra0,000013530,000013530,000013530,000001881
BTCUNBitcoin United0,005000000,005000000,005000000,005000001
BTDBit Cloud0,000005210,000005210,000006510,000003161
BTEBitSerial0,000069060,000069060,000403130,000041151
BTGBitcoinGold0,012710100,012710100,031528010,012710101
BTHBitcoin Hot0,000450480,000450480,000648960,000230491
BTKBitok0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
BTLCBitLuckCoin0,000003520,000003520,000003520,000001811
BTLLCBitLLCoin0,0000000370,0000000370,0000002000,0000000371
BTNBitnet0,0000000940,0000000940,0000058880,0000000501
BTPBitPound0,000003050,000003050,000006000,000001611
BTPLBitcoin planet0,000018000,000018000,000018000,000001061
BTQBitquark0,000002000,000002000,000002000,000000401
BTSBitshares20,000100920,000100920,000120000,000062261
BTSKBITtask0,0000000070,0000000070,0000000350,0000000011
BTTFBackToTheFuture0,000001280,000001280,000001630,000000931
BTVBitVote0,026500000,026500000,026500000,026500001
BTX2Bitcoinx0,000000030,000000030,000000390,000000011
BTXCBitCore0,001665190,001665190,001665190,000751271
BTZBTZ Coin0,000000800,000000800,000000800,000000241
BUKCryptoBuck0,0000005150,0000005150,0000105000,0000002141
BUK2Cryptobuck20,000003750,000003750,000003760,000003751
BULLSBullshitcoin0,000000060,000000060,000000060,000000021
BUMBitcoin Uranium0,001010010,001010010,001010010,000861051
BUSBTU support0,001250000,001250000,001490000,000850001
BVBBVBCoin0,000001470,000001470,000001470,000000241
BXCBitcedi0,000003030,000003030,000003030,000000241
BXOBitExo0,0000009500,0000009500,0000009500,0000001161
BXTBit Tokens0,000169580,000169580,000236000,000039771
BYCBytecent0,000158610,000158610,000192420,000063591
BYZBiyanzu0,0000031000,0000031000,0000032500,0000011991
BZLBzlcoin0,0000080000,0000080000,0000250000,0000011121
C0C0c0fferCoin0,000001450,000001450,000001450,000001061
C47Code470,000000010,000000010,000012750,000000011
CABCabbageUnit0,000000420,000000420,000000420,000000101
CAGChange Coin0,000058010,000058010,000273420,000025061
CAGECagecoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
CAIDCoinAid0,000000030,000000030,000000040,000000021
CAKESCakeslices0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
CAMCamorracoin0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
CANCaninet0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000031
CAPTCAPTcoin0,000003970,000003970,000008880,000002351
CARCareerCoin0,000000120,000000120,000000120,000000011
CARBONCarbonCoin0,000000050,000000050,000000110,000000011
CASHCryptoCASH0,0000001010,0000001010,0000049900,0000000341
CATCatcoin0,000010120,000010120,000010120,000005201
CATBitclave0,000013870,000013870,000013870,000013871
CBCryptobyte0,000049700,000049700,000078250,000041221
CBANKCryptoBank0,000000030,000000030,000000050,000000011
CBDCBD Crystals0,000000180,000000180,000000240,000000051
CCCoolInDarkCoin0,000009010,000009010,000009010,000001701
CCCyberCoin0,000000030,000000030,000000040,000000011
CCBCryptoclub Coin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
CCCCharlieChaplin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
CCCChococoin0,000000080,000000080,000000080,000000061
CCNCannaCoin0,000024900,000024900,000024900,000005981
CCRBCryptoCarbon0,000032670,000032670,000032670,000013391
CCTCrystal Clear Token0,000020320,000020320,000070020,000020321
CCXCoolinDarkCoin0,000005910,000005910,000007510,000001351
CDCandleCoin0,000000070,000000070,000000070,000000041
CDCCloudcoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
CDOCryptodao0,000000200,000000200,000000200,000000111
CDOCryptoDao Coin0,000000300,000000300,000000450,000000141
CDTCoindash0,000012000,000012000,000013600,000003801
CDXCommodityAdNetwork0,000025000,000025000,000028000,000005391
CEFSCryptopiaFeeShare0,559999910,559999910,559999910,081000011
CFTCryptoForecast0,000004060,000004060,000005980,000000781
CGCryptoGold0,000000150,000000150,000000150,000000091
CHAChaucha0,0001100000,0001100000,0006500000,0000003151
CHAMPChampion0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
CHANChanCoin0,000010000,000010000,000016560,000010001
CHATChatCoin0,000007940,000007940,000007940,000002751
CHATXBeeChat0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
CHEAPCheapCoin0,000000120,000000120,000000120,000000021
CHEECheese Coin0,000001400,000001400,000001400,000000301
CHEECheeseCoin0,0000003320,0000003320,0000011500,0000001101
CHEMXChemCoin0,000001000,000001000,000001000,000001001
CHESSChess Coin0,000001320,000001320,000001320,000000511
CHILIChiliCoin0,000000430,000000430,000000590,000000061
CHILLChill0,000000150,000000150,000000210,000000101
CHILLChillcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
CHIPSChips0,000029500,000029500,000047000,000014101
CHOOFChoofCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
CHRGCharged0,000000420,000000420,000000420,000000181
CINCinema Coin0,000027900,000027900,000027960,000013031
CIRCCryptoCircuits0,000061500,000061500,000071010,000061251
CJCCryptoJournal0,000000060,000000060,000000060,000000031
CLCoinlancer0,000028000,000028000,000028000,000024001
CLAMClam0,000650400,000650400,003000000,000650401
CLAMCLAMs0,000706890,000706890,000846000,000636031
CLCCrypto Lion 0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
CLDCloud0,000020000,000020000,000030000,000020001
CLICKClickCoin0,000000180,000000180,000000240,000000091
CLINTClinton Coin0,000001000,000001000,000002280,000000681
CLTCryptoLottoToken0,000000110,000000110,000000180,000000031
CLUDCludCoin0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
CMCCommunist Coin0,000003000,000003000,000003000,000000951
CMECashMe0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000011
CMOCoinMoneyOnline0,0000001000,0000001000,0000002900,0000000301
CMSCOMSA0,000129780,000129780,000169670,000129781
CMXCoinMiningIndex0,000900000,000900000,000900000,000037141
CNBCNBcoin0,000084510,000084510,000084510,000020101
CNBCCashandbackcoin0,000002970,000002970,000007270,000001201
CNCCHNCoin0,000000080,000000080,000000080,000000011
CNDCindicator0,000016000,000016000,000016000,000001001
CNNCCannation Coin0,000013340,000013340,000019320,000004001
CNOTECnote0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
CNTCenturioncoin0,000004690,000004690,000015000,000004501
CNTFCenturion Future0,000005970,000005970,000007400,000005971
CNTFCenturionFuture0,0000100050,0000100050,0000132800,0000069701
CNXCryptonex0,000480000,000480000,000480000,000260001
CNXCryptonex Coin0,000461000,000461000,000461000,000228991
CO2ClimateCoin0,000251110,000251110,003594670,000251111
COALBitcoal0,000015550,000015550,000015550,000002281
COCCommunityCoin0,000000690,000000690,000000690,000000401
COMPCompoundCoin0,0000000090,0000000090,0000000200,0000000021
COPPERCopperCoin0,000000660,000000660,000000660,000000061
CORCorion0,000039990,000039990,000039990,000035591
CORALCoralCoin0,000000100,000000100,000000110,000000051
COSSCOSS0,000100000,000100000,000150000,000010001
COUPECoupecoin0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
COVCoven Coin0,002838540,002838540,002838570,002509301
COVALCircuits of Value0,000002060,000002060,000002320,000000451
COVXCOVESTING0,000191000,000191000,000191000,000191001
COXCobraCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
CPNCompuCoin0,000001850,000001850,000001850,000000311
CRABCRABcoin0,000000440,000000440,000000440,000000111
CRACKERSCrackers0,000000630,000000630,000000630,000000631
CRAFTCRAFTcoin0,000000600,000000600,000000600,000000161
CRBCreditBit0,000066590,000066590,000109210,000029011
CRBITCreditbit0,000200000,000200000,000200000,000200001
CRCCoreCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
CRCChecksum0,000000010,000000010,000000200,000000011
CRDNCCredenceCoin0,000001670,000001670,000399000,000000781
CRDSCredits0,0000146000,0000146000,0000146000,0000010021
CRECredits0,000010500,000010500,000010500,000003781
CREACreativechain0,000119000,000119000,000119000,000021961
CREAKCreakcoin0,000002200,000002200,000002200,000000651
CREDVerify0,000199990,000199990,000300000,000078501
CREDITCreditbit0,000040990,000040990,000043000,000024171
CREEDCreedtokens0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
CREVACrevaCoin0,000000080,000000080,000000150,000000051
CRFTCraftRToken0,0000000900,0000000900,0000002100,0000000051
CRIMECrimeCoin0,000145070,000145070,000202210,000138681
CRMCream0,000005000,000005000,000005000,000000261
CRMSNCrimsoncoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
CRNCoronaCoin0,000000050,000000050,000000060,000000011
CRNKCrankCoin0,000033510,000033510,000033510,000033511
CROCCrocodileCash0,000000600,000000600,000001050,000000351
CRPCCereiPayCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
CRPSCryptoPennies0,006250970,006250970,006727500,006000071
CRURCryptoRuble--0,000000010,000000011
CRXChronos0,000000070,000000070,000000110,000000071
CRYCryCoin0,068990090,068990090,068996910,025602311
CRYPTCryptCoin0,000031800,000031800,000031800,000020051
CSCryptoSpots0,000002150,000002150,000002940,000000981
CSMCCosmiccoin0,000001500,000001500,000004210,000001501
CSMICCosmic0,000003790,000003790,000003800,000003181
CSNOBitDice0,000025000,000025000,000027000,000024001
CSTCapstone0,000000890,000000890,000000890,000000551
CSTLCastle0,0000043410,0000043410,0000079990,0000004001
CTCCryptoCoin0,0001500000,0001500000,0001500000,0001500001
CTCCryptonium0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
CTCCarbonTokenClassic--0,000001360,000001071
CTICCoimatic0,000000160,000000160,000000210,000000101
CTIC2Coimatic 2.00,000000370,000000370,000000370,000000031
CTIC3Coimatic 30,000002400,000002400,000002400,000000251
CTIC3Coimatic 3.00,000002480,000002480,000002480,000000331
CTKCashTakers0,000002250,000002250,000002250,000001201
CTLCTLcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
CTOCrypto0,000000850,000000850,000000850,000000491
CTRCentra0,000144010,000144010,000166200,000054931
CTRCentra token0,000146000,000146000,000220000,000022001
CTRLVCopypasta0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000031
CTXCar Taxi0,000007800,000007800,000009700,000003101
CURVESCURVES0,000000420,000000420,000000690,000000301
CWISCryptoWisdomCoin0,0000000120,0000000120,0000000500,0000000011
CWXTCryptoWorldX0,000000210,000000210,000000210,000000091
CWXTCryptoworldxtoken0,000000040,000000040,000000080,000000041
CYCConspiracycoin0,000000090,000000090,000000100,000000021
CYCCycling Coin0,000000190,000000190,000000330,000000101
CYCLNECyclonecoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
CYCLONECycloneCoin0,000000040,000000040,000000040,000000011
CYDERCyder0,000001810,000001810,000004720,000000021
CYGCygnus Coin0,000000230,000000230,000000230,000000071
CYPCYP0,000007250,000007250,000007250,000001931
CYRCypher--0,0000000410,0000000401
CYTCryptoken0,005669970,005669970,005669970,003916451
CZECOCzeCoin0,000005000,000005000,000005290,000001331
DARKDARK0,000029160,000029160,000029160,000007491
DASDas0,000000370,000000370,000000370,000000371
DASHSDashScrypt0,000006330,000006330,000006330,000002921
DATADATAcoin0,000017500,000017500,000018900,000016501
DAVDavorCoin0,010605140,010605140,010605140,001349801
DAXXDaxxCoin0,000000330,000000330,000000330,000000061
DAZZDazzleCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
DBDARKBIT0,000038810,000038810,000038810,000022151
DBETDecent Bet0,000028000,000028000,000052010,000028001
DBETDecentBet0,000026540,000026540,000034500,000008901
DBGDBG0,000000310,000000310,000000590,000000111
DBLDooblecoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
DBLKDigitalBlock0,000000080,000000080,000000080,000000021
DCDemonCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
DCCDreamcoinclub0,000001510,000001510,000024290,000001511
DCCDarkCrave0,000002080,000002080,000002080,000000901
DCKDckCoin0,000000130,000000130,000000250,000000131
DCREDeltaCredits0,000044060,000044060,000044060,000044061
DCSDiceStake0,0000000900,0000000900,0000000900,0000000011
DCTDiscount Coin0,000000150,000000150,000000260,000000121
DCYDinastyCoin0,000000260,000000260,000000260,000000041
DCYPDarkcypher0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000021
DDFDDF0,000012160,000012160,000013550,000005261
DEADegas Coin0,000000120,000000120,000000120,000000051
DECDeciphercoin0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
DECRDecryptRcoin0,000551450,000551450,000551450,000551451
DEEPDeep0,000172960,000172960,000172960,000016501
DESDestiny0,000005730,000005730,000005730,000001061
DESHDeshCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
DETHDarkEther0,000001190,000001190,000001190,000000321
DFCDeepfuture Coin0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
DFFDaffodils0,0000198520,0000198520,0100000000,0000100011
DFTDraftcoin0,000120700,000120700,000200990,000058571
DGCSDigital Credits0,000000080,000000080,000000090,000000021
DGDDarkGoldCoin0,000029000,000029000,000040060,000015251
DGDDigix DAO0,011233150,011233150,011303000,009872831
DGDDigixDAO0,016155000,016155000,019220000,006201001
DGOREDogegoreCoin0,000000160,000000160,000000160,000000081
DGPTDigiPulse0,000747960,000747960,000747960,000088951
DIBCDIBCOIN0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
DICEEtheroll0,000247000,000247000,000247000,000161001
DIEMCarpe Diem Coins0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
DIMDIMCOIN0,000001000,000001000,000010000,000001001
DIMEDime Coin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
DIRTDimeCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
DISKDarkLisk0,000000230,000000230,000000290,000000071
DIVXDivi Exchange Token0,000698900,000698900,000698900,000081971
DKCDarkKnightsCoin0,000000170,000000170,000000170,000000171
DLISKDARKLISK0,0000001100,0000001100,0000004000,0000000311
DLISKDLisk0,000000120,000000120,000000120,000000031
DLRDOLLAROnline0,000056500,000056500,000057400,000001141
DLTAgrell0,000082000,000082000,000130000,000020021
DLTAgrello0,000075000,000075000,000091000,000011001
DMCDynamicCoin0,000000670,000000670,000001180,000000161
DNAGeneChain0,000065170,000065170,000065170,000017921
DNEDaneton0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
DNTDistrict0x Network0,000017000,000017000,000023000,000003001
DNTdistrict0x0,000016410,000016410,000022250,000004051
DOGDoge0,0000006000,0000006000,0000006490,0000001611
DOGEJDogeJunior0,000000070,000000070,000000070,000000011
DOGETHEtherDoge0,000000780,000000780,000001130,000000231
DOGITDogit0,0000000020,0000000020,0000000020,0000000011
DONDonationCoin0,000000360,000000360,000000360,000000041
DONATEDonationcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
DOTDotcoin (old chain)0,000000070,000000070,000000140,000000071
DOTADOTA Coin0,000002260,000002260,000002980,000000991
DOVDOVU0,000048000,000048000,000079400,000008301
DOXDoxCoin0,000467850,000467850,000467850,000467851
DPAYDPAY0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000031
DPCDigitalpriceClassic0,000095000,000095000,000095000,000001521
DPPDA Power Play0,000032670,000032670,000032670,000010581
DRADracula0,000021000,000021000,000021000,000015541
DRACODraco0,000099990,000099990,000100110,000050061
DRGNDragonChain0,000271050,000271050,000301000,000271051
DRKTDarkTron0,000110930,000110930,000110930,000044831
DRMDreamCoin0,000003970,000003970,000004140,000002931
DRM8Dream8coin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
DROPFaucetCoin0,000079870,000079870,000089900,000079871
DRPDCORP0,000092000,000092000,000092000,000054921
DRPUDRP Utility0,000061000,000061000,000079000,000019001
DRSDigitalRupees0,000000060,000000060,000000060,000000011
DRTDomRaider Token0,000006450,000006450,000013210,000003701
DRXNEDroxne0,000002490,000002490,000002490,000000161
DRZDRZ0,000001090,000001090,000001190,000001091
DRZDroidz0,000000870,000000870,000002790,000000811
DSRDesire0,0001700000,0001700000,0001700000,0000091001
DTBDatabits0,000113320,000113320,000155430,000062471
DTC DivotyCoin0,000179950,000179950,000179950,000179951
DTCTDetectorToken0,000007560,000007560,000007880,000002261
DTTDarkTronToken0,000000130,000000130,000000130,000000101
DUBDUBSTEP0,000000230,000000230,000000230,000000171
DURDurer Coin0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000031
DUSTDustCoin0,000000040,000000040,000000040,000000011
DUTCHDutchCoin0,000000110,000000110,000000130,000000031
DUXDuxCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
DVDDividend0,000005790,000005790,000031800,000004781
DWCDeepWebCash0,000008120,000008120,000008120,000006001
DXCDevil Coin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
DXODxoCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
DYNDynamic0,000369000,000369000,000421510,000260801
EAEAGLECOIN0,000001370,000001370,000001410,000001371
EACEarthcoin0,000000180,000000180,000000180,000000011
EAGEACoin0,000050190,000050190,000200000,000050191
EAGSEagsCurrency0,000000490,000000490,000001790,000000491
EBCEbookcoin0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
EBGEmbargoCoin0,000002230,000002230,000002230,000000261
EBHEBlackHole0,000000060,000000060,000000060,000000021
EBONUSeBonus0,000005250,000005250,000009020,000005101
EBSTeBoost0,000053060,000053060,000120000,000011671
EBTCeBTC0,000070900,000070900,000070900,000015601
EBTCOLDeBTC Old0,000001000,000001000,000003000,000001001
ECASHEthereum Cash0,000023250,000023250,000027970,000001111
ECCE-CurrencyCoin0,000000230,000000230,000000230,000000021
ECCHIECCHI0,000000080,000000080,000000130,000000041
ECHEtherEcash0,000090000,000090000,000150000,000090001
ECLIeClipseCoin0,000001510,000001510,000001930,000001101
ECNEcoin0,000022990,000022990,000022990,000022991
ECTECTAM0,0000011750,0000011750,0000920110,0000011261
EDGEDG0,000156450,000156450,000174350,000084451
EDGAREdgarcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
EDOEidoo Token0,000360000,000360000,000420000,000160001
EDR2E-DinarCoin20,000001130,000001130,000001130,000000471
EDUEducoin0,0000010300,0000010300,0000098000,0000005501
EETEnergy Eco0,003000000,003000000,003000000,003000001
EFLE-Gulden0,000030450,000030450,000030450,000016981
EFLeGulden0,000039990,000039990,000039990,000012061
EFLElectronicGulden0,000030660,000030660,000034100,000017041
EGAMEeGame0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
EGGEggCoin0,000003360,000003360,000003800,000001501
EGLEgolast0,0000000410,0000000410,0000009800,0000000081
EGOEGO Coin0,000000110,000000110,000000110,000000061
EKOEKO0,000015200,000015200,000015800,000015201
EKOEkoCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
ELElCoin0,000002200,000002200,000002200,000000731
ELIElisor Coin0,000002340,000002340,000004600,000002341
ELITEEthereum Lite0,000033120,000033120,000040260,000014101
ELIXElixir0,000075890,000075890,000109860,000010051
ELLAEllaism0,000161420,000161420,000161420,000046051
ELMElement0,000005000,000005000,000008000,000005001
ELSElysium0,000001150,000001150,000002310,000000411
ELTELTCoin0,000005560,000005560,000009900,000000761
EMBEmber0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
EMDEmerald0,000001400,000001400,000001400,000001021
EMDEmerald Crypto0,000002870,000002870,000002870,000000871
EMGOMobileGo0,000088000,000088000,000088000,000035001
EMIRGEmiratesGoldCoin0,000008990,000008990,000009810,000001451
EMPEMPTYCOIN0,000000690,000000690,000000740,000000541
EMPEmoneypower0,000000500,000000500,000002610,000000471
EMPCEmporiumCoin0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000021
EMPZCoinempz0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
ENAUNAU Token0,000011960,000011960,000011960,000011961
ENEEneCoin0,000013520,000013520,000053410,000013521
ENGEnigma0,000420000,000420000,000479500,000069421
ENTEternity0,000015500,000015500,000015500,000005011
ENTEternityCoin0,000039000,000039000,000051180,000008881
ENTEREnterCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
ENTRCEnterCoin0,000028770,000028770,000028770,000014101
ENVEnviron0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
EOCEinaiOraCoin0,000000600,000000600,000000600,000000371
EOSEOS Token0,001024000,001024000,001246390,000310681
EOSEOS0,001046000,001046000,001218000,000312001
EPCExperienceCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
EPREprcoin0,000000640,000000640,000000640,000000621
EPYEPY0,015001280,015001280,020487850,009295701
EPYEmpyrean0,0000000010,0000000010,0000000260,0000000011
EQLEqual0,000000430,000000430,000000980,000000081
EQMEquilibrium0,000005020,000005020,000005020,000001361
EQTEquitrade0,000060600,000060600,000060600,000020301
EQTEquiTrader Coin0,000074690,000074690,000074690,000017011
EQUALEqualCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
ERCEuropeCoin0,000080000,000080000,000080000,000048731
EROEroscoin0,000005800,000005800,000010400,000005801
ERRErrorCoin0,000000050,000000050,000000090,000000031
ERSOErso0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
ERSOJynErso0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
ERTeSports0,000099000,000099000,000109100,000078321
ERTeSportsRewardToken0,000064940,000064940,000100000,000059001
ESCEdwardSnowden0,000000030,000000030,000000050,000000031
ESP2Espers0,000000120,000000120,000000120,000000011
ESP2Espers (new chain)0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000011
ETCOEtherCoin0,000000000,0000000099,999973970,000000001
ETGEthereumGold0,000021440,000021440,000024500,000003001
ETHCAEthCash0,0000065000,0000065000,0000085000,0000003301
ETHDEthereum Dark0,000074900,000074900,000074900,000011961
ETHGEthereum Gold0,000017980,000017980,000034870,000017981
ETHOSEthos0,000619000,000619000,000619000,000128001
ETHSEthereumScrypt0,000004730,000004730,000005400,000001301
ETLEtherLite0,000016080,000016080,000016520,000004781
ETNElectroneum0,000012200,000012200,000012200,000004951
ETNEthernex0,000482120,000482120,001099980,000070001
ETPMetaverse ETP0,000230000,000230000,000310000,000150001
ETRUSTEntrustCoin0,000741630,000741630,000741630,000382921
ETXEtherex0,000110010,000110010,000258620,000102231
ETZEtherZero0,002800050,002800050,002800050,002800051
EUCEurocoin0,000004660,000004660,000004660,000000931
EUCEuro Coin0,000003360,000003360,000004370,000000961
EUREuroStake0,0000000010,0000000010,0000000010,0000000011
EURCEuroCoin0,000000340,000000340,000000340,000000341
EUROPEuropeUnited0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
EUROPEEurope United0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
EUUCEurope0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
EVAEvaCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
EVXEverex0,000320000,000320000,000320000,000060001
EXBExaByte0,000000130,000000130,000000140,000000101
EXITExitCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
EXLExcelcoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000021
EXNExchangen0,000002000,000002000,000004000,000001001
EXPATEXPAT0,0000000050,0000000050,0000000680,0000000031
EXTLife Extension0,000009330,000009330,000009330,000002331
F16F16Coin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
FADEFade0,000006470,000006470,000006470,000006471
FALFalcoin0,000000020,000000020,000000040,000000011
FAPFAPcoin0,000001010,000001010,000001010,000000061
FCASHFutureCash0,000000230,000000230,000000230,000000091
FCNFantomcoin0,000022000,000022000,000032000,000022001
FCNFacileCoin0,000001520,000001520,000001520,000000341
FETSHFetish0,000000100,000000100,000004960,000000101
FGZFreeGameZone0,000000280,000000280,000000280,000000021
FGZFreeGameZoneCoin0,000000440,000000440,000002630,000000081
FIDELFidelCastro0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
FINDFindCoin0,000001360,000001360,000001360,000000801
FIREFire Coin0,000333090,000333090,000333090,000119651
FISTFistBump0,000000040,000000040,000000060,000000031
FITFitCoin0,000000040,000000040,000000040,000000021
FLASHFLASH0,000006000,000006000,000006000,000000351
FLAXFlaxscript0,000004060,000004060,000004060,000000621
FLBFlurbo0,0000001630,0000001630,0000003250,0000000031
FLDCFoldingCoin0,000003520,000003520,000004830,000001241
FLIKFlik0,000006690,000006690,000009500,000002751
FLOFlorin0,000016400,000016400,000022600,000008761
FLXFlash0,000001620,000001620,000002460,000000661
FLYFlyCoin0,000391930,000391930,000391930,000108051
FORForce0,0000047000,0000047000,0000047000,0000001611
FOREXForexCoin0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
FORKFork Coin0,000050550,000050550,000066270,000050551
FORTFortcoin0,000008500,000008500,000008500,000000591
FOXYFoxy0,0000000130,0000000130,0000001000,0000000041
FPCFire Peacock Coin0,000000140,000000140,000000140,000000021
FRCFireRoosterCoin0,000009930,000009930,000064000,000000881
FRDFarad0,000005600,000005600,000006000,000003901
FREFreeCoin0,000000040,000000040,000000040,000000021
FRKFRANKO0,000029120,000029120,000029120,000029121
FRMFrameCoin0,0000000080,0000000080,0000000180,0000000031
FRSTFirstCoin0,000960100,000960100,001580010,000923971
FRTFortesque0,000001300,000001300,000001300,000000291
FRWCFrankywillCoin0,000000350,000000350,000000350,000000211
FSNFusion0,000000590,000000590,000000590,000000591
FSTFastCoin0,000001780,000001780,000001780,000000781
FSXFrost0,000006150,000006150,000009740,000006151
FUCKFinallyUsableCryptoKarma0,000000120,000000120,000000120,000000111
FUELEtherParty0,000030000,000030000,000030000,000010001
FUELFuelCoin0,000001650,000001650,000001650,000000451
FUNKFunkCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
FURYFURY0,000610000,000610000,000610000,000610001
FUZZFuzzcoin0,000000210,000000210,000000500,000000211
FXFCoin0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
FXEFuturxe0,000009880,000009880,000150250,000005711
FYPFlypMe0,000077000,000077000,000113000,000009001
GGheez0,0002450000,0002450000,0002450000,0000001021
G3NG3N0,000000140,000000140,000000140,000000141
GACGA Coin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
GAIAGaiaCoin0,000006050,000006050,000006050,000001431
GAKHGAKHcoin0,000000660,000000660,000000700,000000661
GAMGambit0,001683170,001683170,001917700,000853521
GARYPresident Johnson0,000013330,000013330,000013330,000008881
GAYGayMoney0,000007360,000007360,000007360,000001221
GBCGlobalCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
GBGGbg0,000018670,000018670,000027230,000010501
GBITGravityBits0,000000380,000000380,000000560,000000231
GBRCGlobalBusinessRevolution--0,000000030,000000021
GBTGameBet0,000000570,000000570,000000570,000000161
GBYTEByteball Bytes0,060100010,060100010,067989790,039009961
GBYTEBytes0,069996000,069996000,069996000,024748631
GCCGuccione Coin0,000000690,000000690,000000690,000000311
GCCTheGCCcoin0,000000200,000000200,000001040,000000201
GCC24Global Crypto0,000000880,000000880,000000880,000000651
GCHGalaxyCash0,0000033340,0000033340,0000871000,0000003161
GCRGCR Coin0,000019340,000019340,000028000,000008371
GCRGlobalCurrencyReserve0,000018400,000018400,000024600,000011121
GD2GD Premium0,000000520,000000520,000008960,000000521
GDCGoldenCryptoCoin0,000430000,000430000,000840000,000321001
GDCGrandcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
GEGreedE0,000014660,000014660,000014660,000014661
GEAOUGeaouCoin0,0000002000,0000002000,0000024200,0000000201
GELDSGelderGER0,000000230,000000230,000001110,000000201
GELUKGelukCoin0,000000110,000000110,000000110,000000051
GENGenstake0,000001000,000001000,000002220,000000321
GENEGENESISCOIN0,000000290,000000290,000000290,000000141
GENIUSGenius Coin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
GERGerman0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
GFCGuficoin0,000001350,000001350,000001350,000000581
GFLGolden Fleece0,000002500,000002500,000002500,000001371
GFXGraphicscoin0,0000000020,0000000020,0000000020,0000000011
GHSGHScoin0,000001530,000001530,000001530,000000801
GIFTGiftCardCoin0,000000270,000000270,000000270,000000161
GIGGigacoin0,000010750,000010750,000032590,000008011
GILLGillycoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
GIOGraviocoin0,0000000200,0000000200,0000000500,0000000011
GIROGiro0,0000077890,0000077890,0000077890,0000012591
GIZGIZMOcoin0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000031
GJOCGameJobCoin0,0000000010,0000000010,0000000020,0000000011
GLADGladCoin0,0000001580,0000001580,0000072000,0000000021
GLCGlobalcoin0,000000900,000000900,000000900,000000401
GLOGkobusCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
GLSGlassCoin0,000046600,000046600,000076010,000030001
GLUCKGoodLuck0,000000800,000000800,000000800,000000431
GMBGambleo0,000000600,000000600,000000700,000000081
GMCXGridmaster0,000013760,000013760,000013760,000008631
GMFGrumfork0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
GMLGameLeagueCoin0,000000990,000000990,000001140,000000601
GMOGemco0,0000000610,0000000610,0000001110,0000000131
GNBGiantbird0,000024000,000024000,000216890,000024001
GNTGolem Token0,000062000,000062000,000076990,000032021
GOGoCoin0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
GOAGoaCoin0,0003000000,0003000000,0003000000,0001302111
GOATGoat0,000000950,000000950,000000950,000000311
GODBitcoin God0,003600380,003600380,003600380,003037981
GOLDGoldenCoin0,000011830,000011830,000018000,000006121
GOLFGolfcoin0,000000070,000000070,000000070,000000011
GOLOSGolos0,000026530,000026530,000029590,000011961
GOODGoodomy0,000001120,000001120,000001340,000000121
GOONGoonies0,000000090,000000090,000000090,000000041
GOTGiotto Coin0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000021
GOTXGothicCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
GPAGplay0,0000005000,0000005000,0000005800,0000000291
GPKGopnik0,0000000250,0000000250,0000050000,0000000011
GPKGopnik Coin0,000000070,000000070,000000070,000000021
GPLGoldPressedLatinum0,000112460,000112460,000112460,000027001
GPUGPU Coin0,000000620,000000620,000000900,000000261
GPUGPUCoin0,000000730,000000730,000000730,000000261
GPUGPU-Coin0,000000400,000000400,000000400,000000201
GRAMGramCoin0,000001750,000001750,000001750,000000041
GRAVGraviton0,000050960,000050960,000069940,000040001
GREEDGREED0,000000450,000000450,000000600,000000421
GREENFGreen Fingers0,000001880,000001880,000001880,000000681
GREENFGreenFingers0,000024640,000024640,000024640,000001001
GREXITGREXIT0,000001500,000001500,000001500,000000501
GRFGraffiti Coin0,000001990,000001990,000001990,000000651
GRIMGRIM Coin0,000001290,000001290,000001290,000001291
GRIMGRIM0,0000008480,0000008480,0000008480,0000000681
GRMDGreenMed0,000039000,000039000,000039000,000009951
GRNGranite0,000003010,000003010,000003010,000001011
GROWGrowCoin0,000023440,000023440,000023440,000007001
GRWGrowthCoin0,000000570,000000570,000000570,000000121
GRWIGrowers International0,000150260,000150260,000229800,000150261
GRWIGrowers Intl0,000166040,000166040,000166040,000083181
GRXGoldRewardToken0,000034500,000034500,000358000,000034501
GSMGSMCoin0,000002030,000002030,000003600,000001681
GSXGlowShares0,000017000,000017000,000017000,000006851
GSYGenesysCoin0,000020070,000020070,000025000,000015531
GTGTcoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
GTCGlobalTourCoin0,000000790,000000790,000001000,000000201
GTFOGotFomo0,000003590,000003590,000009970,000002361
GTKGoToken--0,0000000200,0000000031
GTLCGrantlinecoin0,000011500,000011500,000011500,000011501
GUCGoldUnionCoin0,000002370,000002370,000003890,000002121
GUESSPeerguess0,000071900,000071900,000071900,000071901
GUFIXGUFIX0,0000059960,0000059960,0000059960,0000008881
GUMDUMDUM0,000000540,000000540,000000880,000000541
GUNGunCoin0,000000970,000000970,000000970,000000151
GUPGuppy Coin0,000055620,000055620,000104900,000023001
GUPGuppy0,000058830,000058830,000091260,000018751
GUPGUP0,000058710,000058710,000090000,000023011
GWCWildersCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
GXCGenxcoin0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
GXPGoshencoin0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
HACHackspace0,000005110,000005110,000005110,000003641
HALHalcyon0,000059370,000059370,000059370,000003601
HALFHalfmoon0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
HAMSHamsterCoin0,000001100,000001100,000002250,000000561
HAWKHawkCoin0,000000870,000000870,000000870,000000681
HAZEHazeCoin0,000000800,000000800,000000800,000000411
HBNHoboNickels0,000001990,000001990,000001990,000000881
HCCHCCoin0,000000040,000000040,000000070,000000041
HDGHedge Token0,000450000,000450000,001000000,000230001
HDLBHodlBucks0,000032200,000032200,000032200,000008781
HEALTHYHealthyFoodProgram0,000000090,000000090,000000100,000000031
HEATHEAT ledger0,000060010,000060010,000083000,000025021
HEATHeatLedger0,000062990,000062990,000080140,000031501
HEDGHedgeCoin0,000000350,000000350,000000350,000000241
HEELHeelCoin0,000000230,000000230,000000410,000000161
HEXHEXAGON0,0000000080,0000000080,0000000100,0000000011
HIFUNSatoshiFun0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
HIGHHighcoin--0,0000009990,0000000111
HIGHHighgain0,000000130,000000130,000000130,000000021
HIGHTHighcoin0,0000066510,0000066510,0000125000,0000066511
HIREBitHire0,000001680,000001680,000002120,000000591
HIROHirocoin0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000031
HKNHACKEN0,000415000,000415000,000487120,000151761
HLMHelium0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
HMCHarmony0,000000840,000000840,000001230,000000841
HMPHempCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
HNCHuncoin0,000000310,000000310,000000430,000000131
HOCHuobicoin0,000000110,000000110,000000140,000000031
HOLDInterstellarHoldings0,000005800,000005800,000005800,000000681
HOLLYHollyweed0,000000110,000000110,000000210,000000021
HONHolbein Coin0,000000040,000000040,000000050,000000031
HOPHoppin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
HOPEHOPE0,0000000250,0000000250,0000001000,0000000091
HPPHppcoin0,0000184800,0000184800,0000185000,0000023501
HPSHighPoSCoin0,0000000390,0000000390,0000000750,0000000051
HRMCHardRockMusicCoin0,0000012000,0000012000,0000048000,0000010001
HSPHorsePower0,000000940,000000940,000000940,000000281
HSPEEDHIGHSPEED0,0000001000,0000001000,0000003000,0000000801
HSTDecision Token0,000232620,000232620,000232620,000045001
HTCHitCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
HTMLHTML Coin0,000000320,000000320,000000320,000000021
HTML5HTML Coin0,000000240,000000240,000000340,000000021
HUBHubcoin0,000018820,000018820,000018820,000002901
HUEDilmacoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
HVCHeavenCoin0,0000000020,0000000020,0000000030,0000000011
HVCOHVCO0,000005130,000005130,000005130,000001541
HVNHive Project0,000022600,000022600,000022600,000003791
HXXHexx0,000026110,000026110,000039820,000003191
HXXHexxCoin0,000033900,000033900,000033900,000007471
HYPERXHyper Coin0,000010330,000010330,000010330,000001761
HZTHazMatCoin0,000000350,000000350,000000350,000000131
I0CI0Coin0,000009350,000009350,000009350,000001871
I9Ci9nnovate0,0000002380,0000002380,0000009540,0000000131
IBANKiBank0,000001820,000001820,000001820,000000201
IBCRCoin0,000023000,000023000,000034990,000021821
IBITSiBits0,000000080,000000080,000000080,000000031
ICIgnition0,0007502010,0007502010,0007502010,0002600001
ICASHiCash0,000000420,000000420,000000640,000000151
ICCInstaCash0,0000000600,0000000600,0000004000,0000000011
ICEiDice0,000013610,000013610,000019860,000003561
ICNIconomi0,000217000,000217000,000295000,000071001
ICNiCoin0,000002000,000002000,000002000,000001001
ICOICOBI0,000021000,000021000,000077000,000005001
ICOBIICOCoin0,000010440,000010440,000010440,000000621
ICONIconic0,000017200,000017200,000019790,000004931
ICOSICOBox0,003460000,003460000,003611000,002571001
ICOTInitial Coin Offering Token0,000012480,000012480,000012480,000004001
IECIvugeoCoin0,000003610,000003610,000006980,000003501
IETHiEthereum0,000008990,000008990,000018190,000000491
IKONIkoncoin0,000000700,000000700,000002600,000000501
ILMILLUMINATI0,000000140,000000140,000000140,000000101
ILSILS0,0000000170,0000000170,0000002500,0000000031
IMPSImpulseCoin0,000000160,000000160,000000220,000000151
IMSImsCoin0,000003270,000003270,000003270,000000971
IMSInd Money system0,000003000,000003000,000003000,000002501
IMSIndependent Money System0,000013000,000013000,000013000,000002031
INCIncrementum0,000000920,000000920,000001120,000000541
INCHInchcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
INCNTIncent0,000046010,000046010,000061220,000023001
INCPInception0,000001600,000001600,000003350,000001311
INDIndorse Token0,000018010,000018010,000029830,000004711
INDIIndicoin0,000003800,000003800,000005200,000001101
INDIAIndiaCoin0,000000330,000000330,000000340,000000021
INGTIngot0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
INGTIngot Coin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
INNInnova0,001033000,001033000,001033000,000275421
INNOVAInnovaCoin0,0004400000,0004400000,0004400000,0001856091
INPAYInPay0,000027500,000027500,000027500,000010021
INSNInsaneV20,000000650,000000650,000008290,000000651
INSNInsane0,000017800,000017800,000017800,000003261
INVInvictus0,000000040,000000040,000000040,000000021
IOCI/OCoin0,000542910,000542910,000542910,000202081
IOCIOCoin0,005800000,005800000,005800000,001301361
IOEIOECoin0,000000050,000000050,000000100,000000011
IONIon0,000221370,000221370,000253500,000139991
IONXIonomyX0,000008260,000008260,000018990,000006321
IOPInternet Of People0,000545450,000545450,000623490,000325001
IOTIoTcoin0,000000230,000000230,000000360,000000231
IQTIquant0,000025800,000025800,000039650,000005611
IQTIquant Chain0,000019000,000019000,000019000,000008511
IRCIRCoin0,0000000350,0000000350,0000000350,0000000011
ISLIslaCoin0,000010250,000010250,000017890,000007431
ITTagIt0,0000004000,0000004000,0000015000,0000000021
ITIITI Coin0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
ITSITS Chain0,000012100,000012100,000012100,000007801
IVCInvictus0,0000031050,0000031050,0000055000,0000031051
IVZInvisibleCoin0,000047020,000047020,000047020,000030491
IWiWallet0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
JACKBlackJack0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
JANEJaneCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
JESUSJesusCoin0,000000120,000000120,000000190,000000121
JEWShekel0,0000006950,0000006950,0000006950,0000000221
JFKKennedy0,0000000090,0000000090,0000000200,0000000021
JIFJiffyCoin0,000001210,000001210,000001440,000000701
JIYOJiyo0,0000012000,0000012000,0000039500,0000007021
JNSJanus0,000006970,000006970,000006970,000004061
JNTJointCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000030,000000011
JOBSJobsCoin0,000000060,000000060,000000070,000000031
JOKJokercoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
JOKJoker Coin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
JOYJoystick0,0000001970,0000001970,0000070000,0000001121
JPCJupiterCoin0,000010520,000010520,000012120,000007011
JVCJavacoin0,0000000010,0000000010,0000000020,0000000011
JWJohnnieWalker0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000021
JWLJewels0,000000770,000000770,000000770,000000321
KAIKaiCoin0,000019570,000019570,000038100,000010001
KARMAKarmaCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
KARMCKARMA Classic0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
KARMCKarmaclassic0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
KATKATZcoin0,000000030,000000030,000000070,000000011
KB3Kb30,0000038990,0000038990,0000038990,0000017381
KB3KB3Coin0,000004200,000004200,000004200,000004201
KBCKbccoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
KBRKubera0,000002880,000002880,000009980,000002881
KBRKubera token0,000003200,000003200,000009100,000002401
KCKernalcoin0,000004590,000004590,000004590,000002741
KDCKlondikeCoin0,000003960,000003960,000003960,000000481
KEKKekcoin0,000022500,000022500,000022500,000008501
KGBKangaroBits0,000000080,000000080,000000210,000000041
KGB2KangarooBits20,0000000040,0000000040,0000000110,0000000021
KGB2KangarooBitsV20,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
KHCKHcoin0,0000009990,0000009990,0000019000,0000001231
KICKibicoin0,000001830,000001830,000001830,000000091
KICKKickCoin0,000007600,000007600,000008200,000002701
KICKKick Coin0,000007550,000007550,000011180,000002391
KIDSKidsCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
KINGKing930,000004330,000004330,000004330,000000791
KISSKisscoin0,000000240,000000240,000000240,000000111
KLTKlout0,0000000430,0000000430,0000000490,0000000301
KNCyberNetworkCrystal0,000361190,000361190,000361190,000141001
KNCKingN0,003000010,003000010,004411490,000890001
KNCKingNCoin0,0500000000,0500000000,0500000000,0013000001
KNLXKnolix0,001000030,001000030,001000030,000100001
KNOLIXKNOLIX0,0000250010,0000250010,0004999980,0000060001
KNXKnox0,000000340,000000340,000000390,000000341
KOREKore0,000479940,000479940,000571950,000371541
KOREKoreCoin0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
KORUNACzechoSlovak KORUNA0,000028000,000028000,000126900,000028001
KPLKeplershares0,000002200,000002200,000002310,000001891
KPTKrypton0,0000000190,0000000190,0000000750,0000000061
KRAKratomcoin0,000000240,000000240,000000240,000000021
KRAKKraken0,000007030,000007030,000010900,000006711
KRBKarbowanec0,000102700,000102700,000120070,000066341
KRDKurdCoin0,0000000080,0000000080,0000000150,0000000051
KRSKrypstal0,000000150,000000150,000000190,000000081
KTKKryptKoin0,000020070,000020070,000025660,000020071
KUCKuwaitcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
KUMAKumacoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
L7SLuckySevens0,000000110,000000110,000000130,000000111
LALAToken0,000055160,000055160,000084620,000023011
LAMBOLAMBO0,0000003520,0000003520,0000011900,0000001001
LAMBOLambocoin0,000000610,000000610,000000950,000000131
LATLatium0,000370000,000370000,000370000,000060001
LAZLazarus0,000000140,000000140,000000170,000000081
LBTCLightning Bitcoin0,005264860,005264860,007019250,000000291
LBTCXLitebitcoin0,000001850,000001850,000003180,000000801
LCLutetiumCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
LCCLitecoinclassic0,000000180,000000180,000000750,000000041
LCSLitecoinStake0,0000000080,0000000080,0000000080,0000000021
LCTLendConnect0,000764750,000764750,000819000,000027551
LDCLADACoin0,000000630,000000630,000000630,000000121
LDCNLandcoin0,000000310,000000310,000000310,000000061
LDMLudum0,000014800,000014800,000015840,000012001
LEALeaCoin0,000000070,000000070,000000070,000000041
LEAFLeafCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
LEMONLemonCoin0,000001210,000001210,000001210,000000191
LENDEthLend0,000016200,000016200,000020400,000001301
LENINLeninCoin0,000000130,000000130,000000130,000000091
LEOLEOcoin0,000038980,000038980,000038980,000015001
LEPENLe Pen Coin--0,000000010,000000011
LEVOLevoCoin0,000000400,000000400,000000400,000000041
LGBTQLGBTQoin0,000000240,000000240,000000240,000000151
LGDLegends0,000143040,000143040,000237990,000080351
LHCPentaquark0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
LIKESLikecoin0,0000000070,0000000070,0000000070,0000000011
LIMXLimecoinX0,000039840,000039840,000039840,000010711
LINDALinda Coin0,000000440,000000440,000000660,000000021
LIONSLionscoin0,000000120,000000120,000000120,000000021
LIPCLipcoin0,0000002750,0000002750,0000008840,0000000981
LIRLetItRide0,000000150,000000150,000000150,000000061
LISALisacoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
LITLithiumcoin0,000002130,000002130,000002130,000000271
LIVLiviaCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
LIZABitcoin Liza0,000029900,000029900,000425000,000025861
LIZILiziCoin0,000106890,000106890,000149490,000106891
LKCLinkedCoin0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000021
LMNLemanum0,0000000770,0000000770,0000000810,0000000291
LNKEthereumLink0,014030200,014030200,014030200,001000031
LOCLockChain0,000222200,000222200,000222200,000048001
LOCLocoCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000030,000000011
LOCKLockcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
LOCXLockChain0,000999990,000999990,000999990,000999991
LOLLoanOrLease0,0000849000,0000849000,0000849000,0000036011
LOOKLookCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
LOOTLootcoin0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000021
LOVEBitcoinLove0,0000002980,0000002980,0000009000,0000000401
LOYALLoyalty0,000000130,000000130,000000130,000000071
LRCLoopringCoin0,000130000,000130000,000139500,000022631
LSDLSDcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
LTDLimitedCoin10,2000000110,2000000110,200000016,200000041
LTHLathaan0,000000080,000000080,000000090,000000051
LUCKLuckcoin0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000011
LUCKYLuckyBlocks0,000003660,000003660,000008500,000002101
LUMILumiCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
LUNLunarCoin0,000001940,000001940,000001940,000001061
LUNYRLunyr Token0,003070570,003070570,004269720,000261051
LUXLuxmiCoin0,000100000,000100000,000100000,000054901
LUXLuxmi0,000002150,000002150,000100000,000002151
LUXLuxcoin0,002459970,002459970,002459970,000340011
LUXBitLux0,001099990,001099990,001940280,000210091
LVGLeverageCoin0,000170000,000170000,000196740,000116031
LVPSLevoPlus0,000001680,000001680,000001940,000000501
LXMLaxmicoin0,000000700,000000700,000000700,000000021
LYCLycaon-pictus0,0000010000,0000010000,0000010000,0000010001
M1M10,000120070,000120070,000169870,000120071
MADSatoshiMadness0,000000020,000000020,000000030,000000011
MAGMagnet0,000121880,000121880,000139510,000023411
MAGAMagacoin0,000000100,000000100,000000140,000000051
MAGEMagicCoin0,000234930,000234930,001400000,000234931
MAGICMagicCoin0,000000720,000000720,000003340,000000721
MAGNMagnetCoin0,000068000,000068000,000094810,000039011
MAOMao Coin0,000005000,000005000,000010950,000005001
MAPCMapCoin0,000008820,000008820,000012000,000007701
MARMarijuanaCoin0,000022360,000022360,000022360,000004271
MARSMarsBux0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
MARSMarscoin0,000000690,000000690,000000690,000000211
MARSMars0,000001940,000001940,000001950,000000431
MARS2MarsBux20,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
MARVMarvelous0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
MATManet Coin0,000000070,000000070,000000110,000000011
MATRXMatrixCoin0,000006000,000006000,000006000,000004051
MAVROMavro Coin0,000013010,000013010,000013010,000001351
MAXMaxCoin0,000002740,000002740,000002740,000000791
MAXIMaxicoin0,000000040,000000040,000000060,000000011
MAYTheresaMay0,000000820,000000820,000000820,000000201
MAYTheresaMayCoin0,000000830,000000830,000000830,000000241
MAZEMAZECoin0,000000640,000000640,000000640,000000401
MBCMybigcoin0,000025000,000025000,000025000,000025001
MBITMbitbooks0,000010610,000010610,000012310,000008621
MBITMbit0,000018000,000018000,000019930,000000841
MBLMobileCash0,000000040,000000040,000000040,000000021
MBRSEmbers0,000011680,000011680,000011680,000002571
MBYTMadbyte0,0000004000,0000004000,0000007500,0000000401
MBYTMadbytecoin0,000000320,000000320,000000820,000000281
MCMarycoin0,0000014990,0000014990,0000027990,0000001001
MCARMASTERMOLD0,000002000,000002000,000002070,000000941
MCBMicrobyte0,000002250,000002250,000003730,000001611
MCIMusiconomi0,000010480,000010480,000010480,000004001
MCOINMCoin0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
MCRMacro0,000119980,000119980,000299860,000119981
MCRNMacron0,000000620,000000620,000000620,000000041
MCRNMacronCoin0,000000060,000000060,000000160,000000011
MDTMidnight0,000002180,000002180,000002200,000000971
MeLiteMLITE--0,000000010,000000011
MEMEMemetic0,000055070,000055070,000072720,000031371
MENPeople0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
MENTALMental Health Coin0,000000440,000000440,000000720,000000111
MENTALMentalHealthCoin0,000003330,000003330,000003330,000000451
MERMercury0,000062730,000062730,000062730,000026741
MERTheMermaidCoin0,000012050,000012050,000012050,000001881
MERGECMergeCoin0,000090390,000090390,000090390,000040861
METALMetalCoin0,000001590,000001590,000001590,000000931
MFHMfhcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
MGCMineGoldCoin0,0000000600,0000000600,0000006650,0000000141
MGCMygulfcoin0,000000260,000000260,000000320,000000251
MGCMergeCoin0,050000000,050000000,050000000,000028641
MGMMagnumcoin0,000000550,000000550,000000690,000000141
MGNMAGNACOIN0,0000227000,0000227000,0000227000,0000015001
MGXMegaX0,000106670,000106670,000106670,000055001
MHCMoasHoldingsCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
MIC3MouseCoin0,0000000520,0000000520,0000000520,0000000521
MINHHoChiMinh0,000000850,000000850,000000850,000000141
MIROMIROCANA0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
MISMIScoin0,000004500,000004500,000004520,000001741
MIXMIX0,000002000,000002000,000002000,000000201
MKBMkbcoin0,000001890,000001890,000001890,000001891
MKRMakerdao0,999110000,999110000,999110000,999110001
MLCMlccoin0,0003333330,0003333330,0003333330,0000022221
MLMMKTCoin0,000003000,000003000,000007980,000001121
MLNMelon0,017050040,017050040,017050040,007281561
MLNCMelonClassic0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
MMMasterMint0,000000060,000000060,000000120,000000031
MMCMitocoin0,0000019960,0000019960,0000019960,0000000871
MMMMavrodicoin0,000028140,000028140,000028140,000028141
MMXVIMMXVI0,000000380,000000380,000000420,000000261
MNBMoneyBag0,0000179970,0000179970,0000179970,0000030021
MNCMinCoin0,000022500,000022500,000022500,000004651
MNCMantracoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
MNDMindCoin0,000000590,000000590,000000590,000000371
MNOVAMoranova0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
MNTPGoldMint0,000271000,000271000,000271000,000100001
MODJOModjo0,0000000870,0000000870,0009100000,0000000871
MONETAMONETA0,000000080,000000080,000000080,000000031
MONEYMoneyCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
MOONDDarkMoon0,000000220,000000220,000000330,000000131
MORTYMortycoin0,0000003220,0000003220,0000200000,0000001011
MPROMediumProject0,000006000,000006000,000006000,000003261
MRBMarbles0,000001990,000001990,000001990,000001171
MRJAGanjaCoin0,0000204990,0000204990,0000204990,0000012501
MRJAGanjaproject0,000008700,000008700,000008930,000003381
MRPMorpheusCoin0,000002450,000002450,000002450,000001201
MSCNMasterSwisCoin0,000000300,000000300,000000810,000000071
MSCNMaster Swiscoin0,000000050,000000050,000000130,000000051
MSTMustang Coin0,000037050,000037050,000039380,000010401
MTCMeteorcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
MTCXMoneyTradeCoin0,000001420,000001420,000001420,000000051
MTLMCMetalMusicCoin0,000000460,000000460,000000460,000000111
MTLMC3MetalMusic30,000000130,000000130,000000200,000000071
MULTIMultiCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
MUTMutualCoin0,0000000180,0000000180,0000008920,0000000181
MUUMilkCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
MUXManutax0,000000010,000000010,000001100,000000011
MVCMaverick Chain0,000014010,000014010,000014010,000005451
MVRMVR Coin0,000425800,000425800,000425800,000425801
MXCMatrixCoin0,000060010,000060010,000095000,000060011
MXCMaxocoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000021
MYBMyBit0,000786000,000786000,000786000,000150171
MYBMyBit Token0,000810240,000810240,000860000,000235001
MYCEMycellium0,0000125510,0000125510,0000620230,0000091021
MYSTMysterium0,000096800,000096800,000228360,000056831
MYSTICMystiCoin0,000000170,000000170,000000170,000000121
MYXMyXXX0,0000000150,0000000150,0000999990,0000000071
MZCMazaCoin0,000000260,000000260,000000260,000000051
N2ONitrous0,000000260,000000260,000000290,000000261
N42Number420,000000010,000000010,000000030,000000011
N7Number70,000000100,000000100,000000100,000000041
NANASBananaBits0,000007600,000007600,000007600,000007601
NANOXProjectx488,00011201488,00011201488,0001120110,000001011
NANOXProject-X45,0000000045,0000000045,000000005,999997771
NATNatureCoin0,000001540,000001540,000001540,000000631
NAVNavajoCoin0,000000000,000000000,000003200,000000001
NBNiobium0,0000000040,0000000040,0000000040,0000000021
NBEBitcentavo0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
NBTNubits0,000078480,000078480,000094160,000069651
NBXNetBit0,000003050,000003050,000003050,000000381
NDAONeuroDAO0,000015000,000015000,000015000,000015001
NDASHNeoDash0,0000004020,0000004020,0000818210,0000003181
NDCNeverdieCoin0,000006960,000006960,000006960,000005001
NDKNeodark0,0000160100,0000160100,0000160100,0000009801
NDOGENinja Doge0,000000540,000000540,000000540,000000291
NEBUNebuchadnezzar0,000000310,000000310,000000320,000000111
NEFNefariousCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
NELSONNelsonmandela0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
NEOGNeoGold0,000003020,000003020,000003020,000000181
NEONNucleon0,000370000,000370000,000370000,000133521
NEOSNeosCoin0,000812380,000812380,001300010,000359781
NETNimiqNetwork0,000403500,000403500,000450000,000100001
NETCNetworkCoin0,000029010,000029010,000032990,000026011
NETKONetko0,000039700,000039700,000039700,000013651
NETKONetkoCoin0,000032000,000032000,000063260,000015851
NEWBNewbium0,000000980,000000980,000000980,000000331
NGCNAGA Coin0,000150000,000150000,000200000,000130001
NICNewInvestCoin0,000001340,000001340,000001490,000000731
NICENiceCoin0,000000860,000000860,000000860,000000461
NIXONNixonCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
NKANKA0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
NKCNukeCoinz0,000003290,000003290,000007240,000001601
NKTNakamotoDark0,000000780,000000780,000000820,000000471
NLC2No Limit Coin 20,000016840,000016840,000025930,000009581
NLC2NoLimitCoin 2.00,000022500,000022500,000022500,000008501
NLC2Nolimitcoin20,000002020,000002020,000019350,000002011
NNCNanucoin0,0001000000,0001000000,0001000000,0000002001
NOBLNobleCoin0,000000330,000000330,000000330,000000021
NOBTNobt0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
NOBTNobtcoin0,000000100,000000100,000000100,000000011
NOCNOC0,000079990,000079990,000079990,000038311
NODCNodeCoin0,000001880,000001880,000001880,000000281
NODESNODEScoin0,000001010,000001010,000001140,000000821
NODXNODEX0,000006050,000006050,000006050,000003671
NOMONOMOICO0,0000000010,0000000010,0000000010,0000000011
NOONooCoin0,022099000,022099000,028999420,022099001
NPOINTNovapoints0,000010170,000010170,000010170,000000351
NRCNeuroCoin0,000000140,000000140,000000150,000000101
NRNNeuron0,000012710,000012710,000019400,000003071
NRONeuro0,000000560,000000560,000000740,000000101
NSRNuShares0,000009220,000009220,000009220,000000391
NTCNatcoin0,000004390,000004390,000032750,000000991
NTCNovaExchangeTributeCoin0,0000001000,0000001000,0000001000,0000000011
NTCCNeptuneClassic0,000000040,000000040,000000040,000000041
NTMNetM Coin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
NTNNetchain0,0000001400,0000001400,0000001400,0000000051
NTNNetchaincoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
NUANeulaut0,000000130,000000130,000000130,000000021
NUBISNubisCoin0,000052510,000052510,000052510,000031151
NUKENUKE0,000001100,000001100,000001100,000000461
NUMNumbersCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
NUMUSNumusCash0,000000090,000000090,000000100,000000011
NXCNexium0,000039810,000039810,000051740,000019141
NXCNXC0,000042310,000042310,000051920,000010291
NXENXE Coin0,000002100,000002100,000002100,000001251
NYCNewYorkCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000040,000000011
NZCNewZealandCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
NZKNewzealandkiwi0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
OAXOpenANX0,000109000,000109000,000122000,000023001
OBSObscureBay0,000090010,000090010,000138330,000070571
OCOneCoin0,000003330,000003330,000004000,000000831
OCCOctoin0,011980000,011980000,011980000,011980001
OCEANOceanCoin0,000004220,000004220,000007500,000003001
OCNOperacoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
OCOWOCOW0,0000000020,0000000020,0000010000,0000000011
OCOWOneCoinOneWorld0,000002500,000002500,000002500,000000501
ODOpenDollar0,000170050,000170050,001479890,000170051
ODNTODNT0,000003710,000003710,000003710,000002451
OFFCthulhu Offerings0,000008990,000008990,000008990,000001621
OFWOfwcoin0,000000020,000000020,000000040,000000021
OGTOnlineGameToken0,000002100,000002100,000004450,000002101
OILMOILMiner0,0000148870,0000148870,0000148870,0000050001
OLYMPOlympCoin0,000000050,000000050,000000070,000000021
OMAOmega0,000100840,000100840,000138160,000068371
OMCOmicron0,000015680,000015680,000016200,000011331
OMGOMGame0,000000730,000000730,000001110,000000471
OMGOmise-go0,001600000,001600000,001700000,000600001
OMGCOmiseGoClassic0,0000013180,0000013180,0000024970,0000008831
OMNIOmni0,005432090,005432090,005773200,003910581
OMNIOmniCoin0,005500000,005500000,006700950,003033241
ONEAONEA0,0000000640,0000000640,0000018990,0000000061
ONEKOnek Coin0,012990000,012990000,012990000,001000001
ONEXOnexCash0,0000220000,0000220000,0000580000,0000033011
ONXONIX0,000003370,000003370,000045000,000003371
OOOOm0,000008280,000008280,000008280,000001451
OPOperand0,000000140,000000140,000000210,000000071
OPCOP Coin0,000003990,000003990,000003990,000000231
OPCOPCoin0,0000006960,0000006960,0000006960,0000001791
OPESOpesCoin0,000000690,000000690,000000690,000000161
OPNCOpinionCoin0,000002860,000002860,000003550,000000381
OPTOpus0,000007000,000007000,000009000,000001001
OPTIONOptionCoin0,000000180,000000180,000000200,000000131
OREGalactrum0,0011100010,0011100010,0011400000,0002477801
ORIONOrioncoin0,0000000700,0000000700,0000002190,0000000151
ORLOhrlycoin0,000000170,000000170,000000170,000000171
ORMEOrmeus Coin0,000220000,000220000,000220000,000160001
OROOrocoin0,000002990,000002990,000002990,000000401
OS76OsmiumCoin0,000005300,000005300,000005300,000003241
OSCOpensourcecoin0,000000570,000000570,000000570,000000351
OSCOpen Source Coin0,000001940,000001940,000001940,000000241
OTCOttoCoin0,000034860,000034860,000034860,000024671
OTNOTN Token0,000615000,000615000,001870000,000408001
OTXOctanox0,000022400,000022400,000025300,000003101
OTXOTCCoin0,000017500,000017500,000018880,000014501
OZCOzzieCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000021
P7CP7Coin0,000000080,000000080,000000080,000000031
PAIPolyAI0,000757500,000757500,000999830,000757501
PALPALcoin0,000044980,000044980,000044980,000021471
PARAParanoiaCoin0,000000030,000000030,000000040,000000021
PARISParis0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
PARISPariscoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
PARTParticl0,002623740,002623740,002623740,000801891
PASLPascalLite0,000025500,000025500,000025500,000006541
PAYEpay0,000000220,000000220,000000280,000000161
PAYTenXPay0,000283840,000283840,000470170,000283841
PAYTenX Pay Token0,000220800,000220800,000276350,000214991
PAYPPayPeer0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
PAYUPayUToken0,000003800,000003800,000009000,000002231
PBLPublica0,000100000,000100000,000100000,000018001
PCCPolishCoin0,000000960,000000960,000000960,000000061
PCMPROCOM0,000000520,000000520,000000520,000000251
PCNPeepcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
PCOINPioneer Coin0,000031800,000031800,000031800,000031801
PCOINPioneerCoin0,000040920,000040920,000042510,000026041
PDCProject Decorum0,000015670,000015670,000019530,000009881
PDGPinkDogCoin0,000000070,000000070,000000070,000000021
PDXParadox0,000000010,000000010,000000350,000000011
PECPeaceCoin3.60,000001720,000001720,000004100,000000791
PENPenCoin0,000005660,000005660,000007300,000003631
PEOPeopleCoin0,000000060,000000060,000000060,000000021
PEPEPepeCoin0,000069800,000069800,000069800,000048621
PEXPoSeX Coin0,000002000,000002000,000002000,000001061
PGLProspectorsGold0,000017500,000017500,000017500,000006151
PGPPrettyGoodPrivacy0,0000001000,0000001000,0000008500,0000000101
PHNPhillion0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
PHRPHREAK0,000000550,000000550,000000630,000000341
PHSPhilosopherStone0,000016250,000016250,000016250,000002951
PHXPhoenixCoin0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000011
PIPicoin0,000000100,000000100,000000480,000000101
PICOPico0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
PIEXPieXcoin0,000000090,000000090,000000100,000000081
PINGCryptoPing0,000049950,000049950,000057670,000020701
PINGPING0,000070000,000070000,000074000,000031001
PINKXPantherCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
PIOPioneerShares0,000279970,000279970,000495810,000279971
PIPPipCoin0,000009990,000009990,000009990,000000991
PIPRPiperCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
PIRLPirl0,000214690,000214690,000214690,000059001
PIVPivx0,0009499900,0009499900,0011100000,0002600001
PIVXDarknet0,000800000,000800000,000929880,000410721
PIVXPivxcoin0,000900000,000900000,000900000,000350001
PIZZAPiZZAcoin0,000000160,000000160,000000250,000000161
PKTPlaykeyToken0,000165020,000165020,000340000,000062001
PLANETPlanet Coin0,000001540,000001540,000001540,000001061
PLATINUMPlatinum0,0000097690,0000097690,0000184800,0000000701
PLAYPlay Coin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
PLBTPolybius0,000544000,000544000,000786000,000322001
PLBTPolybiusCoin0,000755680,000755680,000755680,000300231
PLCPolcoin0,000000790,000000790,000000790,000000111
PLUPLU0,001983730,001983730,001988770,000550011
PLUPluton0,001861150,001861150,001861150,000500261
PLUS1PlusOneCoin0,000004700,000004700,000005200,000003601
PNCPNC0,000006890,000006890,000009900,000006891
PNKSteampunk0,000000450,000000450,000000450,000000271
PNXPhaNtomX0,0000069950,0000069950,0000069950,0000007301
POEPo.et0,0000094900,0000094900,000010720,000000511
POKEPokeCoin0,000000030,000000030,000000040,000000021
POKERPokercoin0,0000000080,0000000080,0000000200,0000000041
POLPolarisCoin0,000047000,000047000,000047000,000005001
POLLClearPoll0,000287660,000287660,000287660,000110001
POLLClearPoll Token0,000297000,000297000,000565000,000090001
POLYPolygon0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
POLYPolytimos0,0000011500,0000011500,0000028100,0000010031
POLYPolybit0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
POMPompei Coin0,049999900,049999900,067988040,049999901
PONZ2Ponz20,000001390,000001390,000001390,000000901
PONZIPonziCoin0,000006170,000006170,000006170,000003371
POPPopularCoin0,000000120,000000120,000000210,000000121
POPPYPapaverSomniferum0,000000180,000000180,000000240,000000181
POSPos0,000002000,000002000,000002000,000000011
POSPoScoin0,0000001420,0000001420,0000003300,0000000011
POSPostoken0,000194000,000194000,000194000,000046171
POSIVPosinvestment0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000031
POSWPoSW Coin0,000041020,000041020,000059900,000012001
POSWPoSWCoin0,000050110,000050110,000067450,000012201
POWERPowerStake0,000001060,000001060,000001640,000000641
PPPPimpamPum0,0000000090,0000000090,0000000090,0000000041
PPTPopulous0,003800000,003800000,003800000,002090001
PRPrototanium0,000706100,000706100,000706100,000108291
PRCPRCoin0,000000530,000000530,000000590,000000441
PREPremine0,000001000,000001000,000001000,000001001
PREPremium0,000004570,000004570,000004570,000001521
PREPresearch0,000025070,000025070,000049980,000019251
PRESPresident Trump0,000000820,000000820,000000820,000000241
PRGParagon0,000035000,000035000,000039000,000015001
PRIMUPrimulon Coin0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000011
PRIXPRIVATIX0,000600010,000600010,000939950,000559951
PRMPrism0,000000170,000000170,000000210,000000121
PRNProtean0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
PROFITBernie Madoff0,000020800,000020800,000089900,000002321
PROPYPropy token0,000100000,000100000,000100000,000020001
PRUXPrux0,000024200,000024200,000024200,000001001
PSCPuisecoin0,000000300,000000300,000000300,000000301
PSIPSIcoin0,000029210,000029210,000029210,000010541
PSYPsilocybin0,000002760,000002760,000003380,000001681
PTPorntoken0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
PTAPentacoin0,000003180,000003180,000003260,000001061
PTGPlatiGold0,0000050710,0000050710,0000075600,0000003551
PTYPrototypeCoin0,000000000,0000000011,500000000,000000001
PUREPurePOS0,000000060,000000060,000000060,000000021
PUTPutinCoin20,000002030,000002030,000004200,000001601
PUTPutincoin (new chain)0,000000940,000000940,000002220,000000941
PUTINPutinCoin0,000002390,000002390,000002390,000000651
PUTINPutincoin (old chain)0,000000410,000000410,000000410,000000411
PUZCOINPUZCOIN0,0000000040,0000000040,0000000040,0000000041
PXPXcoin0,000000510,000000510,000000510,000000131
PXCPhoenixCoin0,000001670,000001670,000001670,000000771
PXIPrimeXI0,000004660,000004660,000004660,000000281
PXLPhalanx0,000006950,000006950,000006950,000004041
PYNPAYCENT0,000056470,000056470,000136050,000040911
PYRAPyramidsCoin0,0000001030,0000001030,0001499900,0000000031
PYYPayway0,000003000,000003000,000004210,000003001
PYYPayway Coin0,000001000,000001000,000035000,000001001
Q2CQubitcoin0,000000760,000000760,000000760,000000081
QAUQuantum0,000025000,000025000,000033000,000009001
QBCQuebeCoin0,000000980,000000980,000000980,000000151
QBTCubits0,000001130,000001130,000001130,000000241
QCNQuazarCoin0,000005000,000005000,000005000,000002001
QRLQuantum Resistant Ledger0,000206400,000206400,000214190,000100001
QTZQuartz0,000003470,000003470,000003470,000000611
QUANTQuantumCoin0,000000700,000000700,000000720,000000051
QVORTQuantumVort0,0000000890,0000000890,0000000980,0000000031
RRevain Token0,000068530,000068530,000085000,000017041
RR token0,000056510,000056510,000056510,000035001
RRevain0,000069690,000069690,000069690,000036761
RADRadon0,000303670,000303670,000464240,000235191
RADIRadicalCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000030,000000011
RADIARadiant0,0000007000,0000007000,0000550000,0000007001
RADSRadium0,000805150,000805150,001140510,000542481
RAIRaiderCoin0,000000580,000000580,000000580,000000151
rainRain0,0000025600,0000025600,0000030500,0000005001
RATIORatioCoin0,000000120,000000120,000000230,000000091
RBBTRabbit coin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
RBBTRabbitcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
RBIESRubies0,000002200,000002200,000002540,000000821
RBIESRubies Coin0,000005600,000005600,000005600,000001441
RBITReturnbit0,000000080,000000080,000000150,000000031
RBLRoyalBritishLegion0,000009890,000009890,000017000,000007051
RCNRCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
RCNRipio Credit Network0,000024330,000024330,000029090,000011391
RCXRedCrowCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
RDCRoundCoin0,000000330,000000330,000000330,000000061
RDSCRaindrops0,0000009900,0000009900,0000270000,0000000561
RECRegal Coin0,000141990,000141990,004165220,000141991
RECRegalcoin0,000113220,000113220,003620000,000083131
RECRoyalEmpireCoin0,0000000090,0000000090,0000000650,0000000071
REDRedCoin0,000001310,000001310,000001310,000000251
REEReeCoin0,000002120,000002120,000003500,000001451
REPRepubliCoin0,000029780,000029780,000049950,000019251
REQRequest Network0,000050890,000050890,000066840,000020771
REVBitrevshares0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000021
REVRevenu0,000000830,000000830,000001130,000000831
REXREX0,000153660,000153660,000180000,000009891
RGCRG Coin0,000000170,000000170,000000210,000000151
RGCRGCoin 0,000000330,000000330,000005500,000000201
RHRhCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
RHFCRHFCoin0,000000110,000000110,000000110,000000081
RHORhodiumcoin0,000075010,000075010,000075010,000006001
RICERiceCoin0,000017130,000017130,000049990,000011821
RICHXRichCoin0,000000710,000000710,000000710,000000611
RICKSPickleRicks0,000003550,000003550,000003550,000000441
RIDRiddlerCoin0,000000130,000000130,000000130,000000071
RIDERideMyCar0,000000080,000000080,000000100,000000021
RINRingo0,000001400,000001400,000001400,000001401
RINGRingCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
RIOCRio Coin0,000000020,000000020,000000180,000000011
RLCRLC0,000258850,000258850,000303510,000030021
RMCRajmudracoin0,000001690,000001690,000004550,000001011
RMCRemicoin0,000019650,000019650,000084990,000013101
RMSResumeo0,000015960,000015960,000020500,000010701
RNCReturnCoin0,000000180,000000180,000000180,000000101
RNKRankine0,0000000090,0000000090,0000000100,0000000041
ROCRoosterCoin0,000000070,000000070,000000070,000000011
ROCKETRocket Coin0,000002230,000002230,000002400,000002201
ROIROICoin0,0000005600,0000005600,0000009800,0000002001
ROLCRolleyCoin0,000000270,000000270,000001000,000000271
RONINSamuraiCoin0,000000080,000000080,000000090,000000081
ROOFSRoofs0,000000120,000000120,000000120,000000021
ROOFSRoofscoin0,0000000400,0000000400,0000000400,0000000071
ROSROScoin0,000000080,000000080,000000170,000000081
ROYALRoyalCoin0,000000890,000000890,000000890,000000301
RUBRubbleCoin0,000000850,000000850,000000850,000000121
RUNRunners0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000021
RUNERuneStoneCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
RUNERunestonescoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
RUNNERSRunners0,000000050,000000050,000000070,000000021
RUPRupee Coin0,000031800,000031800,000037950,000011141
RUPRuppe0,000022300,000022300,000042000,000005701
RUPAYRupaya0,000002190,000002190,000002190,000000511
RUPXRupaya Coin0,000000790,000000790,000000950,000000221
RUPXRupayaCoin0,000002200,000002200,000007770,000000201
RUPXoRupayaCoinold0,000000500,000000500,000000500,000000501
RUSHcoins.0,0000000180,0000000180,0000003000,0000000151
RUSTRustCoin0,000002440,000002440,000002980,000002141
RVTRivetz0,000138000,000138000,000162000,000025001
SABRSABR0,0012500000,0012500000,0012500000,0000001761
SACSACoin0,0000059970,0000059970,0000059970,0000010001
SAFEXSafe Exchange Coin0,000005500,000005500,000005500,000001711
SALTSalt0,000693780,000693780,000979080,000393001
SANSantiment0,000242560,000242560,000450320,000199891
SANDGSandG Coin0,000000850,000000850,000000910,000000151
SantaSantacoin0,0000242000,0000242000,0000937000,0000242001
SATSaturn2coin0,0000017880,0000017880,0000017880,0000001111
SAT2Saturn2Coin0,000000220,000000220,000001880,000000211
SATAYSataycoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SAYASayacoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000021
SBCStablecoin0,000000010,000000010,000000050,000000011
SBCSBC Coin0,000015450,000015450,000034500,000015451
SBCSBCcoin0,000035000,000035000,000440000,000035001
SBDSteem Dollars0,001180000,001180000,001180000,000560001
SBDSteemDollars0,000542940,000542940,000639610,000130321
SBITSquarebit0,000007220,000007220,000007220,000004001
SBITStackBIT0,000000200,000000200,000000210,000000091
SBTSpandau Ballet Coin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
SBTCSuper BTC0,011030000,011030000,018040000,011030001
SBTCSuper Bitcoin0,005501230,005501230,012027060,005501231
SCANScanCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
SCASHSpaceCash0,000004970,000004970,000004970,000000511
SCFMinuteCoin0,000768980,000768980,004800000,000768981
SCITWSCITW Coin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
SCOBYScoobyCoin0,000000070,000000070,000000330,000000041
SCRPTScryptCoin0,000000060,000000060,000000140,000000051
SCRTSecret Coin0,000008950,000008950,000009960,000001661
SCRYPTBitcoinGoScript0,0000110000,0000110000,0000710000,0000000011
SCSSCash0,000032480,000032480,000032480,000006371
SCSSpeedcash0,000000490,000000490,000000490,000000071
SCTScryptToken0,000000450,000000450,000000450,000000231
SDAOSolar DAO0,000099880,000099880,000099880,000030361
SDCShadowCash0,000059500,000059500,000179990,000040001
SDPSydPak Coin0,000016320,000016320,000016320,000008021
SDRNSenderon0,000001190,000001190,000001470,000000521
SEDSeedbit0,000003670,000003670,000003670,000002061
SEEDSSeedShares0,000002290,000002290,000003490,000001811
SENSENTARO0,000005770,000005770,000005770,000004901
SENDSocial Send Coin0,000079980,000079980,000079980,000003441
SENDSocialSend0,000049560,000049560,000049560,000004231
SENTSentinel0,000000880,000000880,000000880,000000881
SEOSEOcoin0,0000019500,0000019500,0000290000,0000018881
SEQSequence0,000044300,000044300,000051310,000016541
SEVSevencoin0,000005220,000005220,000005220,000005221
SEVSeven Coin0,000009440,000009440,000010110,000005181
SFISFI Coin0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
SGCSIGMA coin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
SGRSugarExchange0,000037000,000037000,000045000,000002891
SHShillingcoin0,000000120,000000120,000000120,000000061
SHShilling0,000001990,000001990,000001990,000000581
SHASHACoin20,000000670,000000670,000000670,000000111
SHAShacoin0,000000590,000000590,000000590,000000101
SHASha1coin0,0000000800,0000000800,0000001900,0000000021
SHDWShadowToken0,000004130,000004130,000006500,000003061
SHELLShellCoin0,000003080,000003080,000003910,000002391
SHIFTShift0,000487160,000487160,000671330,000192191
SHITShitcoin0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000011
SHMSaham0,000000130,000000130,000000240,000000031
SHORTYShortyCoin0,000001200,000001200,000001450,000001061
SHOTMoonShot0,000000340,000000340,000000340,000000081
SHREKShrekCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SHRPSharpCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SIBSiberian Chervonets0,000265600,000265600,000305000,000181011
SIBSiberianChervonets0,000265000,000265000,000320600,000197001
SICSifCoin0,000008480,000008480,000008480,000002031
SICSwisscoin0,000000310,000000310,000000350,000000011
SIGTSignatum Coin0,000000960,000000960,000001570,000000621
SIGUSingular0,000029980,000029980,000029980,000016301
SIKKASikka0,000039830,000039830,000056250,000039831
SILK2SilkCoin20,000000850,000000850,000000850,000000181
SIMSimcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SIMPSimplecash0,000000080,000000080,000000080,000000011
SISASISA0,000002290,000002290,000002290,000000991
SISASISA Token0,000002000,000002000,000002000,000001001
SIXSixAxis0,000000150,000000150,000000160,000000101
SJWSJWcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
SK21SkullEvolution0,0000000570,0000000570,0000004000,0000000181
SK21SkullEvollution0,000000010,000000010,000000080,000000011
SKBSkullBuzz0,000010000,000010000,000028890,000003101
SKCSkeinCoin0,000015000,000015000,000015000,000001911
SKELSkeletoncoin0,000000200,000000200,000000200,000000021
SKELRSkeletonRevive0,0000002500,0000002500,0000002500,0000000201
SKLSkl0,0000004110,0000004110,0000032000,0000004111
SKNSkoin0,000000750,000000750,000001400,000000501
SKOINSkoincoin0,000000560,000000560,000001560,000000501
SKRSakuraCoin0,000000870,000000870,000000870,000000351
SKYSkycoin0,002702440,002702440,003123180,001012111
SLCSocialCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SLCOSilco0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SLEEPSleepCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SLEVINSlevin0,000000240,000000240,000000240,000000041
SLFISelfieCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SLGSterlingcoin0,000017890,000017890,000017890,000006661
SLINGSlingCoin0,000021990,000021990,000023550,000008831
SLOTHSlothcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SMARTBitcoin Smart0,002102050,002102050,002102050,002102051
SMBRSembroToken0,899905190,899905190,899908010,899905191
SMFSmurfCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SMSSMSCoin0,200000000,200000000,200000000,180000001
SMSSpeed Mining Service0,008500000,008500000,025000000,003000001
SMSRSamsara0,000000440,000000440,000000850,000000301
SNTStatus0,000027800,000027800,000034000,000003501
SNTStatus Network Token0,000027360,000027360,000034640,000005161
SNTStatusnetwork0,000016610,000016610,000016610,000004521
SOAPSoapcoin0,000000400,000000400,000000410,000000401
SOILSoilCoin0,000005510,000005510,000005510,000001001
SOLARSolarcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SOLOSoloCoin2,399996242,399996242,400003232,399996241
SOMASoma Coin0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
SONGSong–°oin0,000000700,000000700,000000700,000000111
SOONSoonCoin0,000004650,000004650,000004650,000000761
SOULSoulCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
SPSexPistols0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SPANKSpankChain0,000036530,000036530,000036530,000011161
SPARSpar0,000000010,000000010,000000030,000000011
SPCSpikePrivateCoin0,000190560,000190560,000203280,000091091
SPCSpicaCoin0,0000000010,0000000010,0000000020,0000000011
SPECSPEC0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
SPEROSperoCoin0,0000040000,0000040000,0000074850,0000004111
SPEXSproutsExtreme0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SPHRSphere0,000560950,000560950,000619630,000316981
SPICASpicacoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SPKTRGhost Coin0,000001320,000001320,000002820,000000761
SPMSupreme0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000031
SPORTSportCoin0,000000190,000000190,000000200,000000091
SPPSppcoin0,000000060,000000060,000000290,000000061
SPRTSprouts0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SPRTSSprouts0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SPTSpots20,000000810,000000810,000001020,000000311
SPXSpecie0,000005090,000005090,000006970,000003601
SQLSquall Coin0,000024130,000024130,000048040,000018031
SQLSquallCoin0,000099520,000099520,000099520,000027251
SRNDSuperRandom0,000000300,000000300,000000440,000000181
SRNTSerenity0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
SSCSecretsCoin0,000017460,000017460,000017460,000007131
SSTSSTCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
SSTCSunShotCoin0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000021
STAStakersCoin0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
STAKStraks0,0002900020,0002900020,0002900020,0000210011
STALINStalinCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
STAMPFoodstamp0,0000000030,0000000030,0000000790,0000000021
STARStarCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
STARSStarCash0,000106010,000106010,000279980,000012481
STARSStarCashNetwork0,0000599960,0000599960,0000599960,0000002001
STCSatancoin0,0000000040,0000000040,0000000180,0000000031
STCStopTrumpCoin0,000016710,000016710,000016710,000001051
STCNStakecoin0,000010110,000010110,000010110,000001081
STEPSStepsCoin0,000000500,000000500,000000500,000000191
STHRStakerush0,000068210,000068210,000068210,000041371
STOSaveTheOcean0,000000060,000000060,000000060,000000011
STOSaveTheOceanCoin0,000000070,000000070,000000070,000000011
STONKStonkaCoin0,000000820,000000820,000000820,000000141
STORMStorm0,000006100,000006100,000008700,000001501
STPSaint Patrick0,000000340,000000340,000000340,000000241
STRBSuperTurboStake0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
STRCStarCredits0,000041280,000041280,000041280,000013561
STRPStripeCoin0,000001190,000001190,000001860,000001191
STSStressCoin0,000000160,000000160,000000160,000000061
STUbitJob0,000012000,000012000,000024980,000003271
STUStudent Coin0,000010000,000010000,000016000,000001001
SUBSubscriptio0,000001250,000001250,000001410,000000141
SUBSubstratum0,000113000,000113000,000156000,000020001
SUCRSucre0,0000814400,0000814400,0000814400,0000001081
SUMOSumokoin0,000630000,000630000,000630000,000074771
SURSuretly0,000700000,000700000,000700000,000100001
SURGESurge0,000072650,000072650,000072650,000001001
SURGESurgeCoin0,000051010,000051010,000055000,000007501
SWSkyWay Coin0,000000460,000000460,000000460,000000111
SWCSwisscoinCash0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
SWEETSweetStake0,000000060,000000060,000000130,000000011
SWFTCSwftCoin0,000002550,000002550,000003400,000000471
SWIFTBitswift0,000125070,000125070,000129320,000125071
SWPSWIPP0,0000047990,0000047990,0000047990,0000004301
SWTSwarm City0,000318900,000318900,000344000,000193451
SWTSwarm City Token0,000286990,000286990,000370950,000152001
SWTSwarmCity0,000300020,000300020,000365750,000130121
SYNCSYNC0,031000000,031000000,259999650,027000001
SYNCSyncoin0,047999990,047999990,050000000,022500001
SYNQBitSynq0,000001280,000001280,000001280,000000551
TAASTAAS0,000680010,000680010,000911760,000299981
TAASToken-as-a-Service0,000500020,000500020,000893000,000405041
TABMolly Coin0,000008120,000008120,000008120,000002861
TAGRTAGR0,000000190,000000190,000000190,000000051
TAKTakCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
TAKETakenCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
TAMTamagucci0,000102930,000102930,000102930,000019631
TAOTaoCoin0,000006220,000006220,000007000,000001211
TAPTappingCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
TATOTattoocoin0,000000440,000000440,000000440,000000331
TBTeleBET0,000020980,000020980,000020980,000010291
TBCXTrashBurn0,000000110,000000110,000000110,000000021
TBSThe Basis0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
TBSTheBasis0,0000000060,0000000060,0000000060,0000000011
TBTTBOT0,000213700,000213700,000507800,000213701
TBXTokenBox0,000111530,000111530,000194980,000067321
TCASHTaoCash--0,000003500,000002111
TCNTCoin0,000000060,000000060,000000060,000000021
TCRTheCreed0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000031
TCSHTop cash0,000009500,000009500,000114420,000009501
TCXTorrentCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
TDFBTDFB0,000008910,000008910,000009280,000004161
TEATeaCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
TEAMTeamUP0,000000030,000000030,000000040,000000021
TECTeCoin0,000003620,000003620,000005990,000002141
TECHTechCoin0,000036610,000036610,000048410,000033521
TENNETTENNET0,000001000,000001000,000001000,000000701
TERTerraNova0,004802670,004802670,004802670,000610021
TERATeraCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
TERITengRi0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
TESTesla0,000101300,000101300,000101300,000064021
TESLATeslaCoilCoin0,000079990,000079990,000179970,000050031
TFLTrueFlip0,000192990,000192990,000374280,000092271
TGAOReliefProject0,0000019790,0000019790,0000019790,0000001301
TGCTigerCoin0,000002000,000002000,000002000,000000601
TGTTarget Coin0,000002800,000002800,000004000,000001001
TGTTargetcoin0,000002410,000002410,000003490,000000851
THERThermocoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
THOMThomasJefferson0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
TIATianhe0,000000580,000000580,000000600,000000291
TIDETide Coin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
TIGERTigerCoin0,000000050,000000050,000000090,000000011
TIMEChronobank Time--0,002222130,002222131
TIPSFedoracoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
TKNTKN0,000196580,000196580,000231230,000051351
TKNTokenCard--0,000132280,000132281
TKNTrollTokens0,000160620,000160620,000240010,000052511
TKSTokes0,000445650,000445650,000611070,000207501
TKTXCrypto Tickets0,000003600,000003600,000005000,000003491
TLACTreasure Land0,000000160,000000160,000000160,000000101
TLETLE Coin0,000000120,000000120,000000120,000000041
TLEXTattooLE X0,000001100,000001100,000002990,000000701
TLGTLGCoin0,0000002030,0000002030,0000003800,0000000111
TLOSHTokkelosh0,000000020,000000020,000000030,000000011
TMETimereum0,000000020,000000020,000000170,000000021
TNGTURING0,000000510,000000510,000000520,000000271
TNTTierion0,000019000,000019000,000021000,000005001
TNTTierion Token0,000018230,000018230,000028980,000008161
TOATOA Coin0,000000520,000000520,000000520,000000411
TODAYTodayCoin0,000000630,000000630,000000680,000000111
TOKTokugawa0,0000000000,0000000000,0000000000,0000000001
TOKTokugawaCoin0,000250010,000250010,000250010,000065981
TOLKTolkay0,0000000000,0000000000,0000000000,0000000001
TOOLToolCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
TOPTopCoin0,000000580,000000580,000000580,000000041
TOTTotCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
TOTNTotokens0,0000000170,0000000170,0000001500,0000000171
TP1KolschCoin0,000002770,000002770,000005000,000001341
TPAYTrollPlay0,000002320,000002320,000002320,000002321
TPCTrumPenceCoin0,000000230,000000230,000000480,000000081
TPITPICoin0,000009070,000009070,000160050,000009071
TRATetraCoin0,000009970,000009970,000012300,000007501
TRANCETrancecoin0,000000780,000000780,000001380,000000071
TRANSFTransformers0,000000350,000000350,000000350,000000211
TRAPTrapCoin0,000000490,000000490,000000490,000000241
TRBOTurbostake0,0000000000,0000000000,0000000000,0000000001
TRDRTradercoin0,000000600,000000600,000000600,000000601
TREAUTreau0,000011000,000011000,000013160,000011001
TRITriangles0,001175780,001175780,001175780,000310561
TRICKTrickyCoin0,000000790,000000790,000000990,000000721
TRIGTRIG Token0,000283240,000283240,000432000,000091581
TROLLTrollcoin0,000000300,000000300,000000300,000000111
TRONPositron0,001203700,001203700,001203700,000056541
TRSTTrustcoin0,000064020,000064020,000088390,000032301
TRSTWeTrust0,000064000,000064000,000093000,000031001
TRUSTTrustPlus0,000022560,000022560,000027410,000012111
TRUXTreauxCoin0,000002220,000002220,000002220,000000611
TRXTron Token0,000006690,000006690,000009470,000002591
TRXTRON0,000007120,000007120,000007950,000000391
TSETatoocoin0,000001150,000001150,000001310,000000111
TSHTasoha0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000041
TSTTrust0,0000035000,0000035000,0000050000,0000029001
TSTRTristarCoin0,000000180,000000180,000000540,000000071
TUBETubecoin0,000014990,000014990,000014990,000014991
TURTurron0,000362490,000362490,000380270,000302901
TURBOTurboCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
TurkTurkey0,0000000010,0000000010,0000000010,0000000011
TWERKTWERK0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
TWISTTwisterCoin0,000006010,000006010,000006010,000003851
TWOTWO Coin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
TXTransfer Coin0,000190000,000190000,000222500,000169891
TYCTyrocoin0,000000780,000000780,000001340,000000301
TYCHOTycho Coin0,000000340,000000340,000009290,000000341
TYCHOTychocoin0,000062000,000062000,000062000,000001001
UUCoin0,000011010,000011010,000011010,000007631
UAEUAECoin0,000001670,000001670,000001670,000000541
UBIQUbiquoin0,000000500,000000500,000000500,000000371
UBTCBitcoin United0,005820470,005820470,009615040,005820471
UFOUFOCoin0,000000370,000000370,000000370,000000021
UFRUpfiring0,000082790,000082790,000082790,000018501
UGTUG Token0,000127000,000127000,000128000,000028001
UKUKCoin0,000000040,000000040,000000040,000000011
UKCUkcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
UKGUnikoinGold0,000068830,000068830,000102530,000047001
ULCUlaCoin0,0000010800,0000010800,0000035000,0000000801
UMCUmbrella Coin0,000001100,000001100,000002390,000000911
UNBUnbreakableCoin0,000109020,000109020,000164470,000029001
UNFUnfed Coin0,000000100,000000100,000000100,000000071
UNHUnxcoin0,000000500,000000500,000002020,000000501
UNICUniCoin0,000032010,000032010,000032010,000014981
UNIFYUnify Coin0,000037030,000037030,000044850,000003761
UNITUniversalCurrency0,000112810,000112810,000112810,000022391
UNITUnitCurrency0,000118000,000118000,000118000,000037091
UNITUniversal Curren0,000114060,000114060,000114060,000031021
UNYUnityIngot0,000000470,000000470,000000470,000000321
UPUpscaleToken0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000011
UQCUquidCoin0,000131000,000131000,000131000,000071501
URUR0,000000660,000000660,000000660,000000051
URALSUrals0,0000069200,0000069200,0000069200,0000001501
URCUnrealCoin0,000000900,000000900,000002500,000000901
UROUrocoin0,000010970,000010970,000010970,000005061
USACoinUSACoin0,0000000040,0000000040,0000000070,0000000011
USCUltimate Secure Cash0,000011130,000011130,000012330,000005701
USCUltimateSecureCash0,000001690,000001690,000006490,000001691
USDUSD Dollar0,000072050,000072050,000072050,000051301
USDUSDStake0,0000000010,0000000010,0000000010,0000000011
USDCoinUSDCoin0,0000000010,0000000010,0000000010,0000000011
USDEUSDE Coin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
USDTTether0,000093170,000093170,000093170,000059701
UTAUtaCoin0,000000150,000000150,000000150,000000101
UTBUtabit0,000000250,000000250,000000250,000000041
UTCUltracoin0,000003760,000003760,000003760,000001291
UTLEUTLE0,000054850,000054850,000147760,000012051
UTTUnited Traders Token0,000110000,000110000,000180000,000110001
UXCUnixCoin0,000000310,000000310,000000310,000000311
VVersion0,000001000,000001000,000001000,000000121
VAKVarkk0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
VAPORVaporcoin0,000003890,000003890,000003890,000001921
VCVirtualCoin0,000004790,000004790,000004790,000000981
VCCVaderCorpCoin0,000002330,000002330,000002330,000000551
VCCVclassiccoin0,000038000,000038000,000039000,000038001
VCCOVadercorpcoin0,000000460,000000460,000000460,000000461
VCOINVcoin0,000000250,000000250,000000310,000000111
VDUBVdub0,000000040,000000040,000000040,000000021
VECVector0,000000450,000000450,000000450,000000431
VEC2VectorCoin20,000000810,000000810,000001520,000000381
VEGBitVegan0,000000190,000000190,000000190,000000111
VEGAVegacoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
VENVeChain0,000537000,000537000,000537000,000033001
VENEVeneficumCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
VEREVereloin0,0000001980,0000001980,0000008300,0000001981
VERIVeritaseum0,038441000,038441000,038441000,012741001
VERSVersionCoin0,000000810,000000810,000000890,000000091
VGCVegascoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
VGINA2VginaV20,000020000,000020000,000020000,000002351
VGSLasVegasCoin0,000189790,000189790,000190000,000133881
VGSVegascoin0,0000500000,0000500000,0002444440,0000200061
VIBViberate0,000030640,000030640,000039000,000013051
VIBViberate Token0,000033000,000033000,000042000,000008001
VIBEVibe Coin0,000111200,000111200,000111200,000002501
VIGTheVig0,0000000150,0000000150,0000001000,0000000021
VILLenincoin0,000000300,000000300,000000300,000000101
VIOGVIOG0,0000150000,0000150000,0000319890,0000003901
VIPVipCoin0,000000100,000000100,000000120,000000041
VISIOVisioCoin0,000002880,000002880,000004600,000002881
VKVKCoin0,000000130,000000130,000000240,000000031
VLTVeltor0,000194860,000194860,000194860,000065001
VLTCVault Coin0,000000390,000000390,000006480,000000121
VLXVelox0,0000399800,0000399800,0000399800,0000002021
VNTXVentrix0,000000380,000000380,000000380,000000351
VOLVolume Coin0,000002000,000002000,000002040,000000801
VOLKSVolkswagen0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
VOLTVoltCoin0,000000380,000000380,000000380,000000061
VONEVone0,002000000,002000000,002000000,000322201
VOTVoteCoin0,000004350,000004350,000004350,000000461
VOYAVoyaCoin0,000108150,000108150,000160540,000060161
VPRCVapersCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
VRPVRP Coin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
VRPVprocoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
VRSVEROS0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
vSliceVSLICE0,000020910,000020910,000027980,000010511
VSXVsyncX0,000009150,000009150,000015540,000000311
VTLVTL Coin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
VTNVenturenic0,000000380,000000380,000000610,000000241
VTRvTorrent0,000080170,000080170,000102000,000021761
VTXVERTEX0,000000200,000000200,000000500,000000151
VTYVictoriousCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000020,000000011
VULCVulcano Coin0,000001090,000001090,000001090,000000181
VULCANOVulcano0,0000005000,0000005000,0000009170,0000001861
VULCANOVulcanocoin0,000000750,000000750,000001020,000000081
VULTRVULTR0,0000001990,0000001990,0000002700,0000001021
W3CW3C0,000000000,000000000,000000000,000000001
WAWA Space0,000000830,000000830,000001700,000000831
WACWACoins0,0000004990,0000004990,0000049990,0000002151
WALESWalesCoin0,0000004450,0000004450,0000100000,0000004451
WAMWamCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
WAMWolfgangamadeusmozartcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
WARPWarpCoin0,000014500,000014500,000014500,000005241
WAYWayCoin0,000000450,000000450,000000450,000000311
WBTCWorldBTC0,000001990,000001990,000001990,000000021
WCWincoin0,000115800,000115800,000115800,000070041
WCASHWCASH0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
WCCWorldCurrencyCoin0,0000000200,0000000200,0000000200,0000000031
WCLWowclassic0,000000070,000000070,000000070,000000021
WCNWcoin0,000000030,000000030,000000060,000000021
WEALTHWealth Coin0,002679000,002679000,002679000,002673001
WEEDWeed0,000948470,000948470,000948470,000124991
WGOWavesGo0,000013130,000013130,000019630,000009991
WGRWagerr Coin0,000050000,000050000,000066630,000005881
WHIPDxDSM-xETISH0,000000240,000000240,000000240,000000161
WHOWhopperCoin0,000000120,000000120,000000140,000000061
WICWi Coin0,000001070,000001070,000001070,000000251
WILDWildCrypto0,000043800,000043800,000054510,000016541
WINEWineCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000020,000000011
WINGSWings DAO0,000098600,000098600,000115460,000052201
WINKWink Coin0,000000080,000000080,000000120,000000021
WINKWinkCoin0,000000450,000000450,000000510,000000031
WISCWisdomCoin0,000000030,000000030,000000120,000000011
WISHMyWishToken0,000063230,000063230,000063230,000039691
WITCHWitchCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
WJKWojakCoin0,000000090,000000090,000000090,000000011
WLCWallcoin0,0000000550,0000000550,0000550000,0000000551
WLCWirelessCoin0,000000470,000000470,000000470,000000071
WMCWMcoin0,000002000,000002000,000002000,000001511
WMGOMobileGo on WAVES0,000245000,000245000,000383000,000016001
WOKWorkercoin0,000009050,000009050,000014010,000009051
WOKEWOKEcash0,0000141250,0000141250,0004000000,0000103251
WOPWorldPay0,000004620,000004620,000004620,000002961
WORMHealthyworm0,000000090,000000090,000000090,000000061
WOWWowcoin0,000000040,000000040,000000040,000000011
WRCWorldcore0,000031000,000031000,000031000,000009001
WRCWarCoin0,000009780,000009780,000009780,000001391
WRPWrapper0,000003370,000003370,000003370,000000491
WRTWeigrate Coin0,000000030,000000030,000000180,000000031
WSCWiserCoin0,0000000600,0000000600,0000004220,0000000011
WSXWeAreSatoshi0,000001840,000001840,000001840,000000211
WTCWalton0,002020000,002020000,002210000,000410001
WTHCWithcoin0,000039920,000039920,000043210,000039011
WTTGiga Watt0,000129830,000129830,000129830,000095041
WWCWounded Warrior Coin0,000000080,000000080,000000150,000000021
WWCWoundedWarriorCoin0,0000000040,0000000040,0000001200,0000000021
WYVWyvern0,000018030,000018030,000018030,000009401
X2X2coin0,000000040,000000040,000000040,000000011
XAUXaucoin0,000006020,000006020,000006020,000002411
XAURXAUR0,000016690,000016690,000016690,000009731
XAVXavierCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000030,000000011
XBBitcoin U.F.0,049399600,049399600,049599900,049399001
XBCBitcoin Plus0,013999700,013999700,013999700,007500001
XBLBillionaire Token0,000045260,000045260,000045260,000004391
XBLBillionaireToken0,000040010,000040010,000055000,000007421
XBPBlackPearl0,000033800,000033800,000033800,000001801
XBSBitstake0,000709060,000709060,000850220,000450241
XBTABitcoin Auto0,000001790,000001790,000016540,000001791
XBTC21Bitcoin210,000040360,000040360,000040360,000013841
XBTSBeatCoin0,000024200,000024200,000024200,000003051
XBTSBeatsCoin0,000003430,000003430,000003560,000001261
XCXcurrency0,000113020,000113020,000113020,000052221
XCECerium0,000001490,000001490,000001490,000000701
XCFCKatalomiafreecoin0,0000000010,0000000010,0000000010,0000000011
XCHECheCoin0,000003240,000003240,000003240,000001301
XCNcheckin0,0000000000,0000000000,0000000000,0000000001
XCNCryptonite0,000000700,000000700,000000700,000000221
XCOXcoin0,000002990,000002990,000002990,000000381
XCOX-Coin0,000002730,000002730,000006820,000000421
XCPCounterparty0,004399800,004399800,005150000,002160381
XCSCybCSec0,000000950,000000950,000003250,000000201
XCTCBit0,000000940,000000940,000000940,000000051
XCTC-bit0,000001030,000001030,000001030,000000081
XCTCbits0,000000030,000000030,000000040,000000031
XDBDragonSphere0,000000810,000000810,000001090,000000601
XDEXDEcoin0,111001180,111001180,111001180,111001181
XDE2Xde2 Coin0,000257430,000257430,000423280,000254991
XDE2Xde20,000111200,000111200,000250130,000061191
XELElastic0,000052930,000052930,000065350,000028401
XEMNEM0,000091050,000091050,000102900,000032131
XEMewEconomyMovement0,000090030,000090030,000099010,000052951
XEVEvoPoints0,000053730,000053730,000053730,000006681
XFCXForeverCoin0,001397720,001397720,001426020,001397721
XFTFootyCash0,000123500,000123500,000123500,000033411
XFUNKXfunk0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
XGBGoldenBird0,000000120,000000120,000000160,000000101
XGBGoldenbirdcoin0,000000060,000000060,000000070,000000061
XGODXgoxDark0,0000000250,0000000250,0000000970,0000000051
XGOXGocoin0,000000300,000000300,000000310,000000251
XGRGoldReserve0,000004130,000004130,000004130,000001231
XGTCGirlsToken0,0000000200,0000000200,0000001000,0000000111
XIDInternational Diamond0,000000400,000000400,000000900,000000401
XIDSphre0,000043280,000043280,000043280,000011141
XINIcoin0,000000030,000000030,000000140,000000031
XINXINcoin0,000000030,000000030,000000120,000000031
XIOSXios Coin0,000047250,000047250,000073180,000029001
XIOSXIOS0,0002500000,0002500000,0002500000,0000345031
XLCLeviarCoin0,000041330,000041330,000041330,000001441
XLMLumen0,000041760,000041760,000048350,000006701
XLTCGLTCGearCoin0,000000100,000000100,000000120,000000071
XMASChristmasCoin0,0000002110,0000002110,0000011000,0000002111
XMCCMonoeci0,000685000,000685000,000685000,000045331
XMINEMineCoin0,000000070,000000070,000000070,000000041
XMSMegaStake0,000107560,000107560,000126780,000086371
XMTSummitCoin0,000000250,000000250,000000250,000000161
XNCXNCCoin0,000000050,000000050,000000050,000000021
XNGENIGMA0,000044470,000044470,000054970,000015451
XNGEnigmacoin0,0000164990,0000164990,0000189000,0000005001
XNMMinnieCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
XNXXanax0,000000100,000000100,000000100,000000021
XOCXoneCoin0,000007570,000007570,000011250,000002611
XODUSExodusCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
XOMInternetOfMoney0,000030590,000030590,000138480,000030591
XOTInternetOfThings0,049999680,049999680,128499860,049999681
XPXP0,000000150,000000150,000000260,000000011
XPASCPascalClassic0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
XPCPorkCoin0,000047150,000047150,000075030,000046711
XPDPetrodollars0,000000400,000000400,000000400,000000301
XPOOpair0,000000170,000000170,000000170,000000171
XPROProCoin0,000001630,000001630,000001630,000001201
XPSPoisonIvy0,000000010,000000010,000000030,000000011
XPYPaycoin0,000006000,000006000,000007070,000001351
XRBCReddbytecoin0,000000030,000000030,000000060,000000031
XRLRIALTO Coin0,000034000,000034000,000053880,000014091
XRYRoyalties--0,000000010,000000011
XSASigma0,000000210,000000210,000000210,000000031
XSPPoolStamp0,000002940,000002940,000002940,000002941
XSSXXSSXcoin0,000002740,000002740,000004100,000002741
XSTCSafetradecoin0,000003680,000003680,000003680,000000011
XSYSYNAPSE0,000007240,000007240,000009950,000007241
XTDXTDCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000030,000000011
XTPIsotope0,000006980,000006980,000006990,000002121
XTRNitroCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
XUCExchange Union0,000760000,000760000,000760000,000400001
XUPUPcoin0,000015000,000015000,000028800,000005911
XVCVcash0,000097850,000097850,000123250,000078251
XVETheVeganIni0,000000110,000000110,000000110,000000031
XVGDogeCoinDark0,000008790,000008790,000014270,000000631
XVGVerge (DOGED)0,000010000,000010000,000010380,000000611
XVSVsync (old chain)0,000000130,000000130,000000130,000000051
XXXXxXCoin0,000004500,000004500,000005000,000004381
XXXApexCoin0,0000020050,0000020050,0002000000,0000020021
XYLOXYLO0,0000209490,0000209490,0007102160,0000025111
XYOCYocoinClassic0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
XZABonanza0,000029990,000029990,000049660,000029991
XZCDZcoinDark0,000007540,000007540,000007540,000001221
YACYACoin0,000000220,000000220,000000220,000000131
YAJUYAJUCOIN0,0000001140,0000001140,0000007000,0000000601
YASHYashCoin0,000799210,000799210,000800000,000010001
YAYYAYCoin0,000000020,000000020,000000030,000000011
YBCYBC0,300000630,300000630,300999000,300000631
YHCYokohamaCoin0,000000090,000000090,000000090,000000011
YICYiCoin0,0000029010,0000029010,0000040000,0000000801
YMCYamahaCoin0,000000040,000000040,000000040,000000031
YOB2XYoB2X0,009041250,009041250,017400000,002200001
YOVIYovi0,000055000,000055000,000055000,000001201
YOVIYovicoin0,000001810,000001810,000001870,000001811
YOYOWYoyow0,000022800,000022800,000028600,000017801
YSTYoshitcoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
YTNYenten0,0000076000,0000076000,0000083940,0000010001
YupYupCoin0,0000039990,0000039990,0000039990,0000002411
ZAPZap0,000047880,000047880,000047880,000007601
ZAPZAP Token0,000048500,000048500,000069300,000008401
ZBSZeroBankSystemsCoin0,0000200010,0000200010,0001999000,0000020001
ZCCZcCoin0,000012230,000012230,000012230,000000711
ZCGZCashGold0,000052760,000052760,000090000,000009791
ZCNZoincoin0,000000010,000000010,000000320,000000011
ZECDZCashDarkCoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
ZET2Zeta2 Coin0,000013760,000013760,000016550,000011141
ZIRKZirkCoin0,000014640,000014640,000014640,000006111
ZLCZlotycoin0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
ZLQZlitequbit0,000000030,000000030,000000030,000000011
ZMCZombieCoin0,000000450,000000450,000000550,000000221
ZNEZoneCoin0,000002210,000002210,000002210,000000891
ZNTZeroNet0,0000002250,0000002250,0000002250,0000000031
ZOMBZombucks0,000000010,000000010,000000010,000000011
ZONTOZONTO Token0,000040110,000040110,000102190,000040111
ZOOMZoomCoin0,000003730,000003730,000004780,000003001
ZRX0x Protocol0,000158000,000158000,000158000,000014001
ZSCZeus Shield Coin0,000003500,000003500,000004700,000001601
ZSCZeusshield Coin0,000002030,000002030,000002350,000001391
ZURMOXZurmo0,000000050,000000050,000000110,000000031
ZZCZoZoCoin0,000136130,000136130,000149850,000102221