Cryptopia Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowVolumeBTC HighBTC Low
$$$Money0,000000260,03730,000000770,00000010
$PAC$PAC0,0000005960,000002000,00000040
133713370,0000000-0,000000040,00000000
21M21Million0,00002240,0,000073130,00001350
300300 Token0,0619536400,115000070,01930111
42422,666137970,00538,001000062,66597190
611SixEleven0,000018880,02130,000119000,00001836
8088080,0000000-0,000000040,00000000
888OctoCoin0,000000160,00110,000002460,00000016
8BIT8Bit0,000010460,00390,000069880,00000850
ABCAlphabit0,004057460,02090,011278420,00300641
ABYArtByte0,000000360,01670,000002280,00000036
ACAsiacoin0,0000002800,000001590,00000020
AC3AC30,000006222,90,000043700,00000622
ACCAdcoin0,0000032300,000022380,00000310
ACOINACoin0,0000101400,000022850,00000830
ACPAnarchistsPrime0-00
ADACardano0,000017481,030,000030000,00001720
ADCAudioCoin0,000000160,26360,000001560,00000016
ADSTAdshares0,000018110,71030,000087240,00001320
AGAAmigaCoin0,0000000300,000000090,00000003
ALEXAlexandrite0,0000125800,000040200,00000702
ALISALIS0,000008730,06250,000073320,00000873
ALLAllion0,000000800,00440,000005370,00000080
ALTAltCoin0,001536600,0190,011500290,00153660
AMNAmon0,000000370,06460,000005200,00000037
AMPSynereoAmp0,000011350,01910,000063260,00001135
ANIAnimeCoin0,000000700,03650,000001800,00000002
APXAPX0,000888880,14530,001143000,00066612
ARCArcticCoin0,000002260,00890,000019770,00000226
ARCOAquariusCoin0,000016010,14050,000053400,00000624
ARGArgentum0,000008270,10010,000025900,00000094
ARGUSArgusCoin0,000001110,010,000005000,00000094
ARIAricoin0,000000110,00490,000001110,00000010
ARKArk0,000120110,08140,000600000,00012010
ATHAthenian Warrior Token0,0159956000,051000000,00642729
ATMOSAtmos0,000001280,05280,000010300,00000100
ATMSAtmos0,0000072-0,000014000,00000398
ATOMAtomic0,000001150,02490,000011500,00000115
AUAurumCoin0,003416840,19620,005487600,00014980
AURAuroraCoin0,000028910,00840,000204930,00002891
AURSAureus0,00001790,0,000120370,00001750
BATBasicAttentionToken0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
BAYBitBay0,000003280,01840,000015600,00000328
BBRBoolberry0-00
BCFBitcoinfast0,000001080,04710,000016610,00000100
BCHBitcoinCash0,090659501,190,192000000,09065950
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,000014730,00340,000101300,00001473
BCSBCShop.io Token0,000032350,00130,000150000,00003235
BDLBitDeal0,000000250,07140,000007820,00000025
BEANBean Cash0,000000370,0560,000001500,00000037
BEEZBeezerCoin0,0000002500,000001220,00000020
BENJIBenjiRolls0,0000003000,000001160,00000023
BERNBERNcash0,000000180,00920,000000890,00000018
BESTBestChain0,00000050,0,000001860,00000028
BGRBongger0,0000000500,000000590,00000005
BIPBipCoin0,0000019300,000016270,00000193
BIRDBirdCoin0,0000000-0,000000020,00000000
BISBismuth0,000105042,250,000331530,00007600
BITBBitBean0,0000022-0,000002200,00000043
BITGBitcoin Green0,000342633,720,001029400,00027430
BITSBitstar0,000002090,1060,000007490,00000130
BKCATBlockCat0,000018800,19760,000307990,00001880
BLCBlakecoin0,000001310,00120,000010250,00000098
BLKBlackCoin0,000012400,10320,000060000,00001240
BLOCKBlocknet0,000916930,3230,003159200,00091693
BLZBlazeCoin0,000000040,01230,000000430,00000004
BNCBraveNewCoin0,000072460,00270,000143900,00006910
BNDBLOCKNODE0,000002000,17910,000002700,00000200
BNXBnrtxCoin0,0000000900,000000770,00000008
BOLIBolivarCoin0,000001370,01360,000007740,00000130
BONBonpay0,000015650,82790,000109300,00001300
BOPBlockOptions0,00004300,0,000153400,00001947
BOSONBoson0-00
BOXXBoxx0,0000349900,000048000,00002200
BPLBlockpool0,000008510,0250,000040640,00000580
BRGBorgCoin0,000000030,00310,000000360,00000003
BROBitradio0,00001490,0,000056000,00000803
BSDBitSend0,000023640,03680,000143990,00002364
BSTYGlobalBoost-Y0,000001270,0060,000003370,00000110
BTABATA0,000007940,04910,000048260,00000794
BTBBitBar0,000770020,00690,004700020,00077002
BTCBitcoin0-00
BTCDBitcoinDark0,00850370,0,023698120,00648010
BTCSBitcoinScrypt0,000001550,02030,000021890,00000150
BTDXBitcloud0,000002630,0590,000074260,00000250
BTGBitgem0,0003411600,001286300,00022687
BTMBytom0,000026350,00520,000112000,00002101
BTXBitCore0,000228601,530,002895710,00021550
BUBOBudbo Token0,000002200,12310,000003000,00000170
BUCKSSwagBucks0,00020620,0,000315050,00009007
BUMBABumbacoin0,000000400,03660,000002320,00000040
BUNBunnyCoin0,000000010,010,000000010,00000001
BVBBVBCoin0,000000290,00710,000001470,00000024
BVCBeaverCoin0-00
BWKBulwark0,000130126,960,000709250,00010350
BXCBitcedi0,00001224,71740970,000012200,00000024
C2Coin20,000000190,00530,000000880,00000010
CACHCacheCoin0,000001020,01360,000009950,00000102
CANCanYa0,0000080200,000095000,00000802
CANNCannabiscoin0,000002360,0550,000018700,00000236
CAPBottleCaps0,000000060,00540,000000100,00000006
CAPPCappasity0,000001860,31160,000024800,00000170
CARCareerCoin0,000000030,00150,000000120,00000003
CATCatcoin0,000001210,00930,000010120,00000110
CBXCryptoBullion0,000265000,31260,000479290,00011593
CCCoolInDarkCoin0,0000039300,000009010,00000170
CCBCryptoClub0,0000000-0,000000020,00000000
CCNCannaCoin0,000003110,00390,000024900,00000311
CDMCondominium0,000001205,120,000004900,00000090
CDNCanadaeCoin0,000000790,02610,000003060,00000079
CEFSCryptopiaFeeShare0,080011180,24970,559999910,08001118
CENNZCentrality0,000011743,490,000084800,00001174
CFCCoffeeCoin0,000000110,00390,000000480,00000009
CFTCryptoForecast0,0000007-0,000005980,00000070
CHANChanCoin0,0000007500,000016560,00000075
CHCChainCoin0,000007630,16120,000072990,00000730
CHESSChessCoin0,0000004100,000001350,00000040
CHIEFTheChiefCoin0-00
CJCryptoJacks0,000000050,00450,000000510,00000005
CLCoinlancer0,000001370,00460,000014650,00000137
CLAMClam0,0003295400,000910340,00032954
CLOAKCloakCoin0,000295610,03410,001997920,00029561
CMPCompCoin0,00139990,0,001790000,00066090
CMPCOCampusCoin0,000000280,1830,000001540,00000005
CMTCometCoin0,000005430,0210,000026750,00000450
CNETContractNet0,000013900,0250,000016000,00001340
CNNCCannation0,00000390,0,000021720,00000290
CNOCoino0,000000170,0010,000000950,00000010
COALBitcoal0,000000920,02560,000015550,00000070
COLXColossusCoinXT0,000000110,25560,000000300,00000010
COMPCompoundCoin0,0000000-0,000000030,00000000
CONPayCon0,0000001500,000001460,00000010
COPPERCopperCoin0,000000040,02480,000000700,00000004
CORCorion0,0000101000,000065000,00001000
CORGCorgiCoin0,0000000-0,000000060,00000000
CPNCompuCoin0,000000220,00810,000001850,00000020
CQSTConquestCoin0,0000001800,000000780,00000010
CRAVECrave0,000009900,14510,000729470,00000890
CRCCrowdCoin0,000003860,05330,001730400,00000380
CREACreativeCoin0,000006610,22350,000070380,00000661
CRMCREAMcoin0,000000590,01170,000006440,00000050
CRURCryptoRuble0,00000000,0,000000010,00000000
CRXChronosCoin0,00000040,0,000001640,00000025
CRYPTCryptCoin0,0000062500,000047900,00000625
CSCCasinoCoin0-00
CTIC3Coimatic 30,000000160,00310,000002400,00000016
CTLCitadel0,000003520,03230,000027600,00000352
CTRCentra0,0000019-0,000166510,00000170
CV2Colossuscoin0-00
CXTCoinonat0,000000330,00930,000004810,00000030
DALCDALECOIN0,000017940,00260,000098510,00001794
DARKDARK0,000005000,00150,000029160,00000320
DASDA$0,000004440,01560,000033240,00000221
DASHDash0,025513500,80120,081000030,02551350
DAXXDaxxCoin0,000000040,01350,000000330,00000004
DBETDecentBet0,00004260,0,000044400,00000890
DBIXDubaiCoin0,000270542,470,001596170,00027054
DCNDentacoin0,000000063,150,000000150,00000006
DCRDecred0,006373700,18910,015162400,00529990
DCYDinastyCoin0,000000040,05970,000000260,00000004
DDFDDF0,00000550,0,000014960,00000460
DEMDeutsche eMark0,000001410,04330,000005400,00000141
DEUSDeuscoin0,000007160,79430,000033330,00000570
DEVDeviant0,000100951,80,000820000,00007540
DFSDFSCoin0,0000072-0,000010500,00000077
DGBDigiByte0,000004163,40,000005900,00000225
DGCDigitalcoin0,000002250,06910,000008340,00000130
DGPTDigiPulse0,000036000,21230,000758130,00003600
DIBCDIBCOIN 0-00
DIMDIMCOIN0,000000380,0570,000000500,00000038
DIMEDimeCoin0,000000010,00060,000000010,00000001
DIRTYDimeCoinDirty0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
DIVXDivi Exchange Token0,000096020,76460,000698900,00006840
DNAGeneChain0,000008030,030,000081990,00000803
DNRDenarius0,000042870,28310,000324470,00004287
DOGEDogecoin0,000000384,970,000000700,00000030
DONDonationCoin0,000000080,01290,000000370,00000008
DOPEDopeCoin0,000002030,12780,000013970,00000203
DOTDotcoin0,000001832,720,000003700,00000094
DPDigitalPrice0,000003910,01840,000028760,00000391
DPPDA Power Play0,000005690,05130,000037900,00000480
DRPDCORP0,0000460300,000191000,00004570
DRPUDRP Utility0,0000245000,000102700,00002300
DRXNEDroxne0,000000120,00310,000002590,00000010
DSHDashCoin0-00
DUOParallelcoin0,000055010,00130,000181100,00004500
EBGEmbargoCoin0,0000005700,000002230,00000026
ECEclipse0,000023510,00230,000091440,00002250
ECAElectra0,000000092,430,000000300,00000009
ECOECOcoin0,0000150100,000024900,00001010
ECOBEcoBit0,000002750,09280,000005600,00000088
EDCEducoinV0,0000001300,000000580,00000010
EDDIEEddiecoin0,000000010,04920,000001100,00000001
EDRCEDRcoin0,000017010,00490,000023300,00000415
EFLeGulden0,000006540,05860,000031990,00000654
EGCEverGreenCoin0,000011100,09880,000045900,00001110
ELCElaCoin0,0000200000,000058190,00000662
ELLAEllaism0,000005350,08350,000161420,00000535
ELMElements0,000000170,00070,000005200,00000017
ELPElephantCoin0-00
EMBEmberCoin0-00
EMCEmerCoin0,000299700,05630,000703000,00007100
EMC2Einsteinium0,0000148900,000135000,00001400
EMDEmerald0,0000010000,000003130,00000087
ENJEnjin Coin0,000006390,18070,000023970,00000639
EOSEOS0,001507610,64460,002371600,00127150
EPCExperienceCoin0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
EQTEquitrade0,000009330,00270,000060600,00000800
ERYEryllium0,000000580,00090,000020250,00000058
ETCEthereum Classic0,002066673,210,003465900,00196960
ETHEthereum0,0493067612,890,106613250,04571000
ETHDEthereumDARK0,000007100,02710,000074900,00000600
ETNElectroneum0,0000011915,020,000012200,00000119
ETTEncryptoTel0,0000040900,000013960,00000370
ETZEtherZero0,0000302400,000075100,00003020
EUCEurocoin0,0000003800,000004660,00000030
EVILEvilcoin0,0000013600,000003190,00000070
EVOEvotion0,0000019600,000017990,00000196
EVREverus0,0000029313,710,000047000,00000290
EXPExpanse0,000085000,07650,000480060,00008500
EZTEZToken0,000009530,0060,000104600,00000953
FANSFantasy Cash0,000012930,0890,000048000,00001200
FAZZFazzCoin0,0000080-0,000016130,00000064
FC2FuelCoin0,000000290,00840,000000500,00000010
FCNFacileCoin0,00000070,0,000001770,00000034
FCTFactom0,000895040,23130,004650970,00089504
FFCFireFlyCoin0,000000010,00060,000000070,00000001
FJCFujiCoin0,000000060,0120,000000250,00000006
FLASHFLASH0,000001500,02530,000006000,00000035
FLAXFlaxscript0,000000740,00560,000004560,00000060
FLNFloripaCoin0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
FLTFlutterCoin0,0000001300,000000950,00000010
FONZFonzieCoin0,000000050,00490,000000360,00000005
FORTFortcoin0,00000270,0,000008500,00000059
FRCFireRoosterCoin0,00000990,0,000064000,00000088
FRNFrancs0,000001160,02530,000010020,00000116
FROSTBiFrost0,0000101300,000049000,00000990
FSTFastCoin0,000000250,01670,000001780,00000025
FTFabric Token0,000002820,00950,000015500,00000282
FTCFeathercoin0,000008410,2530,000036400,00000841
FTCCFeatherCoinClassic0,000000060,00110,000000290,00000006
FUELFuelCoin0,0000007-0,000001650,00000045
FUNKCypherfunks0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
FUTXFutereum X0,00031100,0,000550000,00026050
FUZZFuzzBalls0,000001220,00130,000006400,00000077
GAIAGaiaCoin0,00000260,0,000007250,00000143
GAMEGameCredits0,000032920,03610,000379530,00003040
GAPGapcoin0,000001700,01810,000018890,00000144
GAYGayMoney0,0000029-0,000007360,00000122
GBXGoByte0,000208002,750,003970050,00020800
GBYTEBytes0,009942450,1910,067989790,00994245
GCCGlobal Cryptocurrency0,000000300,34730,000001000,00000030
GCNGCN0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
GDCGrandCoin0,000000020,02390,000000080,00000002
GEERTGeertCoin0,0000006600,000001750,00000021
GEOGeoCoin0,000091580,04610,000500710,00008780
GEO_OldGeoCoin0,00048944-0,000489440,00048944
GINGINcoin0,000690799,380,002000000,00066830
GLDGoldCoin0,000008320,13580,000030300,00000810
GNOGnosis0,005784490,04230,021001120,00578449
GNRGainer0,000002490,19070,000054000,00000190
GNTGolem0,000024450,26910,000085100,00002445
GPGoldPieces0,000007150,01630,000025000,00000615
GPLGoldPressedLatinum0,000017200,00710,000113500,00001720
GPUGPUCoin0,0000018-0,000001800,00000020
GRFTGRAFT0,000001500,60740,000002100,00000150
GRNGranite0,000000300,06470,000003010,00000030
GRSGroestlcoin0,000070000,01280,000176600,00004250
GRWGrowthCoin0,0000001100,000000590,00000010
GRWIGrowers International0,000042780,46870,000202000,00003730
GUNGunCoin0,000000150,02190,000000970,00000010
GXGGroinCoin0,000000050,00880,000000160,00000005
GZEGazeCoin0,000002140,08260,000005400,00000214
HACHackspace0,000000510,0130,000006500,00000051
HALHalcyon0,000006140,0090,000059370,00000360
HAVHavecoin0,000004950,0180,000178000,00000340
HBCHomeblockCoin0,00000330,0,000750290,00000180
HBNHoboNickels0,000000570,00050,000002190,00000057
HCHarvestCoin0,000005010,08590,000383470,00000501
HDLBHodlBucks0,000002320,0010,000032200,00000180
HEATHeatLedger0,000007480,00980,000080140,00000748
HLMHelium0,0000000000,000000000,00000000
HOLDInterstellarHoldings0,000000060,42630,000007180,00000006
HSRHSHARE0,0007205800,002000010,00062320
HSTDecision Token0,000035930,59840,000233960,00003593
HUSHHush0,000026030,33810,000950800,00002603
HXXHexx0,000511303,180,001900000,00000747
HYPHyperStake0,000000110,30880,000001000,00000010
I0CI0Coin0,000009150,09730,000012800,00000187
ICIgnitionCoin0,000100710,34370,001473700,00007620
ICOBICOBid0,00000010,0,000000700,00000010
IDHindaHash0,000001400,06540,000005900,00000140
IFCInfiniteCoin0-00
IFLTInflationCoin0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
IFTinvestFeed0,000001660,00170,000013850,00000166
IMSImsCoin0,00000370,0,000013000,00000203
INInCoin0,000000030,00450,000000160,00000003
INFXInfluxcoin0,000010350,01530,000157500,00000950
INNInnova0,000013350,10180,001033000,00001335
INPAYInPay0,0000049900,000024800,00000499
INSNInsaneCoin0,000002120,00690,000017800,00000212
IQIQ Cash0,000005810,06970,000047400,00000581
IQTIquant0,000004590,04690,000019880,00000320
IRLIrishCoin0,000000760,00080,000002790,00000022
ITIItiCoin0,000799250,00190,004714770,00072738
IVYIVY0,000005350,02620,000007600,00000400
IXCIXCoin0,000009000,07550,000028000,00000552
IZEIZEcoin0,0001482400,000327000,00014820
JETJetCoin0-00
JINJinCoin0-00
KARMKarmaCoin0-00
KASHKashCoin0,0000001200,000001170,00000010
KAYIKayicoin0,0000003200,000000320,00000002
KBRKubera0,000000230,11750,000009980,00000020
KDCKlondikeCoin0,0000011600,000005240,00000048
KEDDarsek0,000000600,03660,000003650,00000040
KEKKekcoin0,000006000,0320,000022900,00000600
KGBKangarooBits0,00000120,0,000001280,00000006
KINGKing930,0000010200,000004330,00000070
KMDKomodo0,000190930,10360,000772750,00016280
KNCKyberNetworkCrystal0,000076280,00660,000380580,00007628
KOBOKoboCoin0,0000033200,000009300,00000332
KRBKarbo0,000029230,06530,000121990,00002900
KRONEKronecoin0,000000440,02350,000008280,00000030
KUMAKumaCoin0,000000040,1160,000000560,00000004
KURTKurrent0,00000080,0,000002780,00000060
KUSHKushCoin0,0000049100,000020290,00000480
LANALanaCoin0,000000050,04110,000000220,00000005
LBCLBRY Credits0,000009630,03430,000076090,00000963
LBTCLiteBitcoin0,000000160,03950,000002280,00000010
LCPlitecoinPlus0,000007670,03560,000070130,00000760
LDCLADACoin0,000000190,01320,000000720,00000010
LDOGELiteDoge0,000000010,1450,000000030,00000001
LEALeaCoin0,000000040,0050,000000150,00000004
LEAFLeafcoin0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
LEMONLemonCoin0,000000210,00060,000001400,00000019
LEPENLe Pen Coin0-00
LFTCLFTCCoin0,0000000-0,000000120,00000000
LINALina0,000003720,11450,000010200,00000372
LINDALindaCoin0,000000186,650,000000500,00000010
LINXLinx0,000001170,08510,000025450,00000117
LITLithiumcoin0,000000580,11940,000002440,00000027
LIVELive Stars Token0,000002201,120,000009800,00000220
LIZILiZi0,00000000,0,000000920,00000000
LOKILoki0,000023961,660,000100000,00002220
LOOKLookCoin0-00
LOTLottocoin0,0000000-0,000000020,00000000
LSKLisk0,000476990,09490,001510000,00047699
LTBLiteBar0,000016580,00490,000093510,00001658
LTCLitecoin0,0092747313,060,020590000,00927473
LTCULitecoinUltra0,000001400,0070,000025230,00000130
LUXLuxcoin0,000323074,830,002459970,00031780
LWFLWF0,000001800,31980,000011400,00000180
LYCLycancoin0,0000000-0,000000020,00000000
LYLLoyalCoin0,0000008510,790,000000850,00000040
LYNXLynx0,0000000-0,000000000,00000000
MACMachineCoin0,000002910,01810,000011600,00000256
MAGMagnet0,000001390,12370,000013000,00000139
MAGEMagicCoin0,000010230,0580,001400000,00001023
MAGNMagnetCoin0,000006150,14150,000094810,00000510
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,000040631,110,000087430,00003000
MARMarijuanaCoin0,000001840,00160,000022960,00000184
MARKSBitmark0,000015400,15650,000070000,00001110
MARSMarscoin0,000000970,00460,000002000,00000043
MARXMarxCoin0,000000130,02520,000000600,00000010
MATRXMatrixCoin0,000000300,00970,000006000,00000030
MAZAMaza0,000000050,02040,000000100,00000005
MBRSEmbers0,000000850,00160,000011680,00000070
MCIMusiconomi0,000001260,0030,000012600,00000126
MCRNMacron0,00000020,0,000000620,00000004
MECMegaCoin0,0000009000,000012330,00000090
MGOMobileGo0,000020000,00210,000100000,00001630
MGXMegaX0,0000991200,000214700,00004200
MINEXMinex0,000000870,00020,000003630,00000070
MINTMintcoin0,000000020,13370,000000110,00000002
MLITEMelite0,0000000100,000000120,00000001
MNEMinereum0,000008680,00680,000084810,00000860
MNMMineum0,0000011100,000008790,00000110
MOINMOIN0,0000065400,000049650,00000654
MOJOMojoCoin0,0000018900,000007490,00000119
MONKMonkeyProject0,0002817200,001590800,00007698
MOTOMotoCoin0,000001800,21750,000005560,00000072
MRYMurraycoin0-00
MSPMothership0,000015010,2330,000034500,00000959
MSTMustangcoin0,0000209800,000074010,00001089
MTLMetal0,000100790,00810,000708000,00010079
MTLMCMetalMusicCoin0,00000040,0,000000460,00000011
MTNCMasterNodeCoin0,000000750,00430,000021210,00000075
MUSICMusicoin0,000000690,08880,000003900,00000069
MYBMyBit0,00028740,0,001000000,00015017
MZCMazaCoin0,00000010,02908800,000000400,00000005
NAMONAMO COIN0,000000020,01990,000000070,00000002
NAVNavCoin0,000040990,03340,000302010,00004099
NDAONeuroDAO0,00001500,0,000015000,00001500
NEBLNeblio0,000299470,08890,002238470,00024581
NEONeo0,002892892,470,013500000,00289289
NETNetCoin0,000000100,00060,000000420,00000010
NETKONetko0,0000052900,000039700,00000400
NEVANevaCoin0,000004950,03290,000016500,00000360
NKAIncakoin0,0000000-0,000000060,00000000
NLC2Nolimitcoin20,000004601,640,000016900,00000330
NLXNulleX0,0000029500,000014600,00000200
NMCNameCoin0,000117360,49730,000379000,00011550
NMSNumus0,000013740,22480,001660500,00001200
NOBLNobleCoin0,000000060,01320,000000330,00000006
NOTEDNotes0,0000027-0,000006200,00000135
NPWNew Power Coin0,000237534,960,000665200,00017000
NRGEnergi0,000022090,41410,000186000,00002209
NSRNuShares0-00
NTRNNeutron0,000004860,0210,000063130,00000470
NVCNovaCoin0,000210450,06790,000500050,00021045
NXSNexus0,000142210,23290,000559500,00013780
NYANNyanCoin0,000000120,01140,000000450,00000010
NZDTNZed0-00
ODNObsidian0,000005990,13010,000090140,00000500
OFFCthulhu Offerings0,0000005600,000008990,00000050
OKOKCash0,000006330,01240,000047190,00000633
OMGOmiseGo0,000627171,040,001909900,00062717
ONIONDeepOnion0,000050931,750,000860830,00005093
OOOOm0,000000340,00540,000008880,00000020
OPALOpalcoin0,000002650,00270,000007940,00000260
OPCOP Coin0,000000030,31060,000007200,00000003
OPCXOverPowerCoinX0,000001167,350,000001160,00000030
ORBOrbitCoin0,000023140,00720,000091900,00002314
OREGalactrum0,000077130,31330,000344500,00004010
ORMEOrmeusCoin0,000072056,110,000284000,00005720
OSCOpensourcecoin0,0000007200,000002310,00000024
OTNOpen Trading Network0,000179840,03880,000849060,00014600
OXOX Fina0,00000000,0,000000200,00000000
OXYOxycoin0,0000077200,000018300,00000772
OZCOzzieCoin0,000000010,00530,000000180,00000001
PACPacCoin0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
PAKPakCoin0,000000310,01010,000001910,00000030
PASCPascalCoin0-00
PASLPascalLite0,000002030,01310,000025500,00000203
PASSBlockpass0,000002520,01310,000008100,00000150
PAYTenXPay0,000089000,06720,000301260,00008900
PBLPublica0,000016400,06270,000106130,00001640
PCCPolishCoin0,0000001000,000000960,00000006
PCNPeepcoin0,000000010,00620,000000010,00000001
PCOINPioneerCoin0,000000630,02350,000044040,00000063
PENGPenguin0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
PEPEPepeCoin0,000008540,0010,000069800,00000854
PFPROOF0,000000170,02960,000000300,00000010
PHOPhoton0,0000000-0,000000060,00000000
PHRPhore0,000074150,21170,000404860,00007415
PHSPhilosopherStone0,0000041500,000016250,00000295
PIEPieCoin0-00
PIGGYPiggyCoin0,000000100,23280,000000390,00000006
PINKPinkCoin0,000000950,14890,000008650,00000090
PIRLPirl0,000018050,51950,000214690,00001805
PIVXPIVX0,000171220,49490,000855000,00017122
PLCPolcoin0,000000090,00450,000000790,00000009
PLRPillar0,000011960,21510,000159600,00001196
PLXPlexCoin0,00000160,0,000003730,00000130
PNDPandaCoin0,000000020,02710,000000150,00000002
POLISPolis0,000103000,95810,000909900,00010300
POLLClearPoll0,000069960,20540,000287660,00006996
POPPopularCoin0,0000000200,000000210,00000002
POSTPostCoin0,000001500,05180,000004560,00000124
POSWPoSWallet0,0000275-0,000079000,00002320
POTPotcoin0,000004550,07850,000027720,00000450
POWRPowerLedger0,000032380,03850,000097160,00003160
PPCPeerCoin0,000180161,950,000480010,00012500
PRPrototanium0,000120250,00380,000706100,00010829
PRLOysterPearl0,000008560,04430,000149900,00000856
PROCProCurrency0,000000260,30580,000012920,00000020
PROUDProudMoney0,000001300,11150,000002400,00000100
PTCPesetaCoin0,000002560,00340,000009200,00000256
PURAPura0,000012630,28660,000066000,00001100
PUTPutinCoin20,000000290,03860,000002370,00000020
PXCPhoenixCoin0,000000600,01660,000001670,00000060
PXIPrime-XI0,000000430,00510,000003330,00000040
Q2CQubitcoin0,000000180,00170,000000760,00000008
QACQuasarcoin0,000008899,540,000014300,00000790
QBTCubits0,000000250,01960,000001130,00000010
QRKQuark0,000001040,02140,000002660,00000081
QTLQuatloo0,000001610,00070,000006890,00000161
QTUMQtum0,000721000,11350,001729300,00072100
QWARKQwark0,000004140,03940,000026590,00000400
RRevain0,000019440,00860,000283200,00001944
RAINCondensate0,000000880,5040,000005500,00000060
RBBTRabbitcoin0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
RBTRimbit0,0000001700,000000990,00000002
RBYRubyCoin0,000041000,02010,000116140,00004000
RCRussiaCoin0,0000167000,000232270,00001451
RDDReddcoin0,000000390,73430,000001190,00000020
REDRedCoin0,000000090,02690,000001310,00000009
REPAugur0,003185880,06770,007361390,00318588
RICKSPickleRicks0,000039600,00880,000090700,00000044
RIYAEtheriya0,0000457600,000219540,00003134
RKCRoyalKingdomCoin0,000000560,00510,000164600,00000050
RNSRenosCoin0,000002721,390,000010220,00000210
RPCRonPaulCoin0,000011600,00250,000053900,00001160
RUPRupee0,00000830,0,000036410,00000830
RVNRAVENCOIN0,000003204,120,000003200,00000300
RYORyo0,000027280,26680,000039000,00002728
SAFEXSafeExchangeCoin0,00000300,0,000003040,00000300
SAGASagaCoin0,000006950,05570,000989420,00000670
SAKSharkCoin0,00000030,0,000000700,00000020
SANDBeachCoin0,000000150,00180,000001320,00000010
SBCSBCcoin0,0000001300,000034500,00000010
SCLSocial0,0000199800,000059630,00001468
SCOREScorecoin0-00
SCTSoma0,000005480,0370,000059880,00000548
SDRNSenderon0,000000350,00340,000002180,00000035
SELSelencoin0,0000215400,000087990,00002000
SENDSocialSend0,000006790,21010,000049560,00000423
SFCSolarflareCoin0,0000004300,000002080,00000020
SHAShacoin0,000000050,00290,000000670,00000005
SHRMShrooms0,0001502000,001000010,00011890
SHVRShivers0,0000010200,000001700,00000102
SIBSiberianChervonets0,000045420,06030,000320600,00004542
SIRXSirius0,000003010,00690,000011500,00000120
SJWSJWCoin0,000000020,03960,000000410,00000002
SKCSkeinCoin0,000003660,01430,000017420,00000191
SKINSkinCoin0,000001500,0690,000002450,00000074
SKRSakuraCoin0,000000130,00080,000000870,00000010
SKRLSkrilla0,0000034200,000013500,00000250
SKYSkycoin0,000406380,82930,003498200,00040638
SLGSterlingcoin0,000005430,01410,000021930,00000543
SLOTHSlothCoin0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
SMARTSmartCash0,00002210,0,000029110,00000778
SMCSmartCoin0,000000790,00060,000008000,00000079
SOILSoilCoin0,000000890,00730,000005510,00000089
SONGSongcoin0,0000001200,000001320,00000010
SOONSoonCoin0,000000540,00380,000004670,00000050
SPACESpaceCoin0,000000720,05320,000004960,00000070
SPANKSpankChain0,000007960,31390,000036530,00000796
SPNSpartanCoin0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
SPRSpreadCoin0,0000195400,000143000,00001954
SPTSpots0,0000003100,000000950,00000019
SQLSquallCoin0,0000378100,000163870,00002725
SRCSecureCoin0,000001600,01730,000009400,00000117
SRNSirin Labs Token0,000014010,05990,000048300,00001401
STARTStartCoin0,000001260,01080,000016180,00000110
STCStopTrumpCoin0,00001670,0,000016710,00000105
STNSteneum0,000004500,26960,000106510,00000400
STRATStratis0,000254860,20420,001289500,00025486
STRCStarCredits0,0000122300,000046400,00001223
STVSativacoin0,000001820,00570,000008510,00000150
SUMOSumokoin0,000026381,70,000630000,00002638
SWINGSwingcoin0,0000038200,000018490,00000382
SXCSexcoin0,000000810,13410,000010310,00000081
SYNXSyndicate0,000012430,07030,000093080,00001243
TAJTajcoin0,000001110,01460,000005700,00000110
TEKTEKcoin0,000000020,08850,000000050,00000002
TERTerraNovaCoin0,000126970,01690,004802670,00012697
TESTeslaCoin0,000001720,00610,000007290,00000056
TGCTigerCoin0,0000004700,000002000,00000047
TITTitCoin0,000000410,00260,000002580,00000040
TIXBlocktix0,000025560,0010,000125550,00002500
TOATOACoin0,000000193,670,000000800,00000010
TOKTokugawaCoin0,000004050,05830,000297010,00000405
TOPTopCoin0,0000001000,000000580,00000004
TPAYTokenPay0,000475003,890,000633600,00037880
TRBOTurboStake0,0000000100,000000280,00000001
TRCTerraCoin0,000009060,02580,000030170,00000906
TRITriangles0,000333400,0090,001175780,00020280
TRKTruckCoin0,000000240,20050,000000760,00000010
TRUMPTrumpcoin0,000005570,00050,000021860,00000557
TRXTronix0,000003491,840,000011010,00000349
TSETattooCoin0,00000030,0,000000720,00000011
TTCTittieCoin0,000000040,0310,000000320,00000004
TTYTrinity0,000000040,00290,000000340,00000004
TUSDTrueUSD0,000154800,09360,000156600,00012140
TWISTTWIST0,000000500,02620,000000900,00000050
TXTransferCoin0,000059790,00810,000218700,00004980
TZCTrezarcoin0,000001100,19290,000013470,00000100
UBQUbiq0,000096000,13840,000424970,00009600
UFRUpfiring0,000011850,0590,000082790,00001185
UISUnitus0,000000940,04510,000007800,00000090
UMOUniversalMolecule0,0000025400,000014000,00000235
UNBUnbreakablecoin0-00
UNICUniCoin0,000020720,00810,000057400,00001498
UNIFYUnify0,000001720,00920,000022990,00000150
UNITUniversalCurrency0,000015699,490,000194260,00001569
UNITSGameUnits0,00000540,0,000015190,00000540
UNOUnobtanium0,023200001,290,023897200,00596977
URUR0,0000000600,000000660,00000006
USDTTether0-00
USNBTNuBits0-00
UTCUltracoin0,000000590,00870,000003950,00000050
VVersion0,000000210,00350,000001000,00000012
VADEVade0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
VCCVaderCorpCoin0,000000600,01040,000002500,00000055
VIDZPureVidz0,00000040,0,000001850,00000020
VISIOVisio0-00
VITVice Industry Token0,000001150,01270,000003700,00000080
VITAEVitae0,000028522,130,000029300,00002090
VIVOVivo0,000029350,57030,000865110,00002935
VOISEVOISE0,000000300,0090,000008050,00000030
VPRCVapersCoin0,000000010,00250,000000100,00000001
VRCVeriCoin0,000023140,00510,000170840,00002314
VRMVerium0,000116700,12040,000834810,00011670
VSMVOISE0-00
VUCVirtaUniqueCoin0,0000000700,000000820,00000007
WCWincoin0,0000311323,670,000149800,00003113
WDCWorldCoin0,000000430,03840,000003310,00000043
WEEDWeed0,000036630,01320,000948470,00003663
WHLWhaleCoin0,000003030,00220,000007500,00000303
WILDWildCrypto0,000001450,11740,000063210,00000145
WISHMyWishToken0,000009480,13720,000074290,00000920
WLCWirelessCoin0,0000000700,000000470,00000007
WRCWarCoin0,0000097800,000009780,00000139
WSPWispr0,000003990,09530,000013400,00000220
WSXWeAreSatoshi0,000006500,0170,000012200,00000021
WWWayaWolfCoin0,0000004400,000005480,00000040
XBCBitcoinPlus0,0029495300,009975550,00294953
XBLBillionaireToken0,0000055700,000046620,00000439
XBPBlitzPredict0,000000373,550,000000700,00000037
XBTSBeatCoin0,0000032100,000028980,00000305
XBYXTRABYTES0,000004980,5180,000034000,00000400
XCICannabisIndustryCoin0-00
XCOXcoin0,000000900,04620,000005600,00000038
XCPOCOPICO0,00000430,0,000019830,00000310
XCRECreatio0,00000050,0,000001550,00000050
XCTCbits0,000000110,00540,000001030,00000008
XCXTCoinonatX0,000000610,00390,000008880,00000060
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,000017120,76940,000099010,00001712
XFTFootyCash0,0000358-0,000123500,00003341
XGOXXGOX0,000000040,00970,000000810,00000004
XGRGoldReserve0,0000023-0,000004130,00000123
XIDSphre0,000007250,13630,000043280,00000725
XJOJouleCoin0,000001010,11090,000003990,00000101
XLCLeviarCoin0,000001450,00340,000041330,00000130
XLRSolaris0-00
XMCCMonacoCoin0,0000114310,310,000685000,00001143
XMGMagi0,000013190,00620,000100850,00001310
XMRMonero0,014860802,790,032080000,01486080
XMYMyriad0,000000420,01940,000002010,00000040
XPExperience Points0,000000010,06250,000000010,00000001
XPDPetroDollar0,000000910,00230,000003000,00000048
XPMPrimeCoin0,000146160,45680,000318500,00002379
XPTXPlatinumBar0,000062650,00830,000214250,00004282
XRARateCoin0,000000170,00130,000000610,00000010
XRERevolvercoin0,000000640,00620,000003400,00000035
XRYRoyalties0,000000010,0080,000000040,00000001
XSNStakeNet0,0000288200,000099500,00002882
XSPECSpectreCoin0,000052000,74470,000401030,00003110
XSTStealthCoin0,000015120,00080,000178500,00001512
XVGVerge0,000002072,150,000012880,00000207
XVIVibranium0-00
XWCWhiteCoin0,000014580,04930,000020000,00001458
XXXAdultChain0,000002710,07980,000003400,00000250
XZCZCoin0,002020500,20520,009367590,00172940
XZXZixx0,000063250,14650,000352700,00006325
YOVIYobitCoin0,0000045000,000026510,00000179
ZAPZap0,000003032,160,000047880,00000303
ZCLZclassic0,00185000120,014199300,00028502
ZECZCash0,024623881,070,052110010,02462388
ZEITZeitCoin0,0000000-0,000000010,00000000
ZENZenCash0,003070010,72460,004701250,00213600
ZERZero0,000028840,12010,000335880,00002884
ZESTZest0,000036310,03020,000309800,00003631
ZETZetaCoin0,0000000700,000001240,00000007
ZNYBitZeny0,000000940,01670,000004100,00000090
ZOIZoin0,000010100,48350,000264800,00000870
ZSEZSEcoin0,000000650,02110,000005650,00000050