Cryptopia Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
$$$Money0,00000010,000000770,00000010
$PAC$PAC0,00000100,000002000,00000040
133713370,00000000,000000040,00000000
21M21Million0,00002240,000073130,00001350
300300 Token0,07500000,115000070,01930111
42423,46828958,001000062,75000489
611SixEleven0,00003360,000119000,00001836
8088080,00000000,000000040,00000000
888OctoCoin0,00000030,000002460,00000030
8BIT8Bit0,00001690,000069880,00001500
ABCAlphabit0,00457210,011278420,00300641
ABYArtByte0,00000060,000002280,00000060
ACAsiacoin0,00000030,000001590,00000025
AC3AC30,00002670,000043700,00001990
ACCAdcoin0,00000800,000022380,00000490
ACOINACoin0,00001140,000022850,00000830
ACPAnarchistsPrime000
ADACardano0,00002350,000030000,00002350
ADCAudioCoin0,00000020,000001560,00000020
ADSTAdshares0,00003480,000087240,00001760
AGAAmigaCoin0,00000000,000000090,00000000
ALEXAlexandrite0,00002300,000040200,00000702
ALISALIS0,00001800,000073320,00001790
ALLAllion0,00000150,000005370,00000124
ALTAltCoin0,00235310,011500290,00174993
AMNAmon0,00000100,000005200,00000100
AMPSynereoAmp0,00002000,000063260,00001980
ANIAnimeCoin0,00000100,000001800,00000002
APXAPX0,00105690,001143000,00066612
ARCArcticCoin0,00000370,000019770,00000370
ARCOAquariusCoin0,00003030,000053400,00000624
ARGArgentum0,00001800,000025900,00000094
ARGUSArgusCoin0,00000150,000005000,00000094
ARIAricoin0,00000010,000001110,00000010
ARKArk0,00023200,000600000,00023200
ATHAthenian Warrior Token0,02100010,051000000,00642729
ATMOSAtmos0,00000600,000010300,00000560
ATMSAtmos0,00000720,000014000,00000398
ATOMAtomic0,00000190,000011500,00000170
AUAurumCoin0,00294330,003578000,00014980
AURAuroraCoin0,00006690,000204930,00006690
AURSAureus0,00001790,000120370,00001750
BATBasicAttentionToken0,00000000,000000010,00000000
BAYBitBay0,00000400,000015600,00000400
BBRBoolberry000
BCFBitcoinfast0,00000140,000016610,00000140
BCHBitcoinCash0,13092410,192000000,09193590
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,00002610,000101300,00002220
BDLBitDeal0,00000030,000007820,00000030
BEANBean Cash0,00000070,000001500,00000070
BEEZBeezerCoin0,00000020,000001220,00000020
BENJIBenjiRolls0,00000030,000001160,00000023
BERNBERNcash0,00000030,000000890,00000030
BESTBestChain0,00000050,000001860,00000028
BGRBongger0,00000010,000000590,00000010
BIPBipCoin0,00000490,000016270,00000315
BIRDBirdCoin0,00000000,000000020,00000000
BISBismuth0,00017840,000331530,00007600
BITBBitBean0,00000220,000002200,00000043
BITGBitcoin Green0,00062800,001029400,00054500
BITSBitstar0,00000470,000007490,00000130
BKCATBlockCat0,00004100,000307990,00004100
BLCBlakecoin0,00000220,000010250,00000098
BLKBlackCoin0,00002240,000060000,00002240
BLOCKBlocknet0,00259500,003159200,00182090
BLZBlazeCoin0,00000000,000000430,00000000
BNCBraveNewCoin0,00014390,000143900,00006910
BNXBnrtxCoin0,00000010,000000770,00000008
BOLIBolivarCoin0,00000200,000007740,00000170
BONBonpay0,00003100,000109300,00003100
BOPBlockOptions0,00004300,000153400,00001947
BOSONBoson000
BPLBlockpool0,00001280,000040640,00001230
BRGBorgCoin0,00000000,000000360,00000000
BROBitradio0,00001490,000056000,00000803
BSDBitSend0,00004800,000143990,00004800
BSTYGlobalBoost-Y0,00000210,000003370,00000110
BTABATA0,00001610,000048260,00001560
BTBBitBar0,00161880,004700020,00128000
BTCBitcoin000
BTCDBitcoinDark0,00850370,023698120,00648010
BTCSBitcoinScrypt0,00000350,000021890,00000270
BTDXBitcloud0,00001370,000074260,00001260
BTGBitgem0,00082700,001286300,00022687
BTMBytom0,00007460,000112000,00002101
BTXBitCore0,00034480,002895710,00032160
BUCKSSwagBucks0,00020620,000315050,00009007
BUMBABumbacoin0,00000090,000002320,00000050
BUNBunnyCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
BVBBVBCoin0,00000030,000001470,00000024
BVCBeaverCoin000
BWKBulwark0,00011600,000709250,00010350
BXCBitcedi0,00001220,000012200,00000024
C2Coin20,00000020,000000880,00000010
CACHCacheCoin0,00000190,000009950,00000180
CANCanYa0,00001780,000095000,00001750
CANNCannabiscoin0,00000300,000018700,00000300
CAPBottleCaps000
CAPPCappasity0,00000330,000024800,00000330
CARCareerCoin0,00000000,000000120,00000000
CATCatcoin0,00000270,000010120,00000200
CBXCryptoBullion0,00022660,000479290,00011593
CCCoolInDarkCoin0,00000400,000009010,00000170
CCBCryptoClub0,00000000,000000020,00000000
CCNCannaCoin0,00000680,000024900,00000520
CDNCanadaeCoin0,00000180,000003060,00000099
CEFSCryptopiaFeeShare0,15033930,559999910,08100001
CENNZCentrality0,00002280,000084800,00001780
CFCCoffeeCoin0,00000020,000000480,00000009
CFTCryptoForecast0,00000070,000005980,00000070
CHANChanCoin0,00000220,000016560,00000200
CHCChainCoin0,00001400,000072990,00001340
CHESSChessCoin0,00000060,000001350,00000050
CHIEFTheChiefCoin000
CJCryptoJacks0,00000000,000000510,00000000
CLCoinlancer0,00000370,000014650,00000270
CLAMClam0,00040400,000910340,00038120
CLOAKCloakCoin0,00075260,001997920,00069290
CMPCompCoin0,00139990,001790000,00066090
CMPCOCampusCoin0,00000070,000001540,00000005
CMTCometCoin0,00000800,000026750,00000800
CNNCCannation0,00000390,000021720,00000290
CNOCoino0,00000020,000000950,00000010
COALBitcoal0,00000150,000015550,00000150
COLXColossusCoinXT0,00000020,000000300,00000020
COMPCompoundCoin0,00000000,000000030,00000000
CONPayCon0,00000030,000001460,00000030
COPPERCopperCoin0,00000010,000000700,00000006
CORCorion0,00001090,000065000,00001030
CORGCorgiCoin0,00000000,000000060,00000000
CPNCompuCoin0,00000040,000001850,00000031
CQSTConquestCoin0,00000030,000000780,00000010
CRAVECrave0,00002040,000729470,00002040
CRCCrowdCoin0,00001600,001730400,00001600
CREACreativeCoin0,00001290,000070380,00001290
CRMCREAMcoin0,00000160,000006440,00000099
CRURCryptoRuble0,00000000,000000010,00000000
CRXChronosCoin0,00000040,000001640,00000025
CRYPTCryptCoin0,00001570,000047900,00000830
CSCCasinoCoin000
CTIC3Coimatic 30,00000030,000002400,00000025
CTLCitadel0,00001060,000027600,00000980
CTRCentra0,00000190,000166510,00000170
CV2Colossuscoin000
CXTCoinonat0,00000070,000004810,00000057
DALCDALECOIN0,00002680,000098510,00002380
DARKDARK0,00000600,000029160,00000500
DASDA$0,00000420,000033240,00000221
DASHDash0,03927770,081000030,03927770
DAXXDaxxCoin0,00000000,000000330,00000000
DBETDecentBet0,00004260,000044400,00000890
DBIXDubaiCoin0,00066570,001596170,00028879
DCNDentacoin0,00000000,000000150,00000000
DCRDecred0,01340600,015162400,00529990
DCYDinastyCoin0,00000000,000000260,00000000
DDFDDF0,00000550,000014960,00000460
DEMDeutsche eMark0,00000300,000005400,00000200
DEUSDeuscoin0,00000700,000033330,00000660
DEVDeviant0,00041770,000820000,00020490
DFSDFSCoin0,00000720,000010500,00000077
DGBDigiByte0,00000390,000005240,00000225
DGCDigitalcoin0,00000540,000008340,00000130
DGPTDigiPulse0,00014490,000758130,00008895
DIBCDIBCOIN 000
DIMEDimeCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
DIRTYDimeCoinDirty000
DIVXDivi Exchange Token0,00035900,000698900,00008197
DNAGeneChain0,00001280,000081990,00001240
DNRDenarius0,00010210,000324470,00004522
DOGEDogecoin0,00000040,000000700,00000030
DONDonationCoin0,00000010,000000370,00000004
DOPEDopeCoin0,00000340,000013970,00000340
DOTDotcoin0,00000230,000003700,00000094
DPDigitalPrice0,00001040,000028760,00000393
DPPDA Power Play0,00000490,000037900,00000480
DRPDCORP0,00004600,000191000,00004570
DRPUDRP Utility0,00002450,000102700,00002300
DRXNEDroxne0,00000040,000002590,00000016
DSHDashCoin000
DUOParallelcoin0,00009500,000181100,00004500
EBGEmbargoCoin0,00000070,000002230,00000026
ECEclipse0,00003320,000091440,00003320
ECAElectra0,00000020,000000300,00000010
ECOECOcoin0,00001210,000024900,00001010
ECOBEcoBit0,00000240,000005600,00000088
EDCEducoinV0,00000020,000000580,00000010
EDDIEEddiecoin0,00000000,000001100,00000000
EDRCEDRcoin0,00001740,000017400,00000415
EFLeGulden0,00001060,000031990,00001020
EGCEverGreenCoin0,00001750,000045900,00001750
ELCElaCoin0,00002970,000058190,00000662
ELLAEllaism0,00001600,000161420,00001600
ELMElements0,00000090,000005200,00000080
ELPElephantCoin000
EMBEmberCoin000
EMCEmerCoin0,00039890,000703000,00007100
EMC2Einsteinium0,00002060,000135000,00002060
EMDEmerald0,00000120,000003130,00000087
ENJEnjin Coin0,00001020,000023970,00000707
EOSEOS0,00199990,002371600,00145400
EPCExperienceCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
EQTEquitrade0,00000830,000060600,00000830
ERYEryllium0,00000110,000020250,00000074
ETCEthereum Classic0,00256670,003465900,00197350
ETHEthereum0,07800450,106613250,04571000
ETHDEthereumDARK0,00000810,000074900,00000620
ETNElectroneum0,00000180,000012200,00000180
ETTEncryptoTel0,00000400,000013960,00000370
ETZEtherZero0,00005000,000075100,00005000
EUCEurocoin0,00000090,000004660,00000080
EVILEvilcoin0,00000160,000003190,00000070
EVOEvotion0,00000290,000017990,00000280
EVREverus0,00000770,000047000,00000770
EXPExpanse0,00015640,000480060,00015640
EZTEZToken0,00004650,000104600,00004650
FANSFantasy Cash0,00002160,000048000,00002160
FAZZFazzCoin0,00000800,000016130,00000064
FC2FuelCoin0,00000030,000000500,00000030
FCNFacileCoin0,00000070,000001770,00000034
FCTFactom0,00176350,004650970,00176350
FFCFireFlyCoin0,00000000,000000070,00000000
FJCFujiCoin0,00000000,000000250,00000000
FLASHFLASH0,00000150,000006000,00000035
FLAXFlaxscript0,00000100,000004560,00000062
FLNFloripaCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
FLTFlutterCoin0,00000020,000000950,00000010
FONZFonzieCoin0,00000010,000000360,00000010
FORTFortcoin0,00000270,000008500,00000059
FRCFireRoosterCoin0,00000990,000064000,00000088
FRNFrancs0,00000230,000010020,00000187
FSTFastCoin0,00000050,000001780,00000030
FTFabric Token0,00000700,000015500,00000700
FTCFeathercoin0,00001680,000036400,00001260
FTCCFeatherCoinClassic0,00000000,000000290,00000000
FUELFuelCoin0,00000070,000001650,00000045
FUNKCypherfunks0,00000000,000000010,00000000
FUTXFutereum X0,00031100,000550000,00026050
FUZZFuzzBalls0,00000160,000006400,00000077
GAIAGaiaCoin0,00000260,000007250,00000143
GAMEGameCredits0,00012440,000379530,00011230
GAPGapcoin0,00000220,000018890,00000144
GAYGayMoney0,00000290,000007360,00000122
GBXGoByte0,00046800,003970050,00038220
GBYTEBytes0,01892000,067989790,01813100
GCCGlobal Cryptocurrency0,00000040,000001000,00000040
GCNGCN0,00000000,000000010,00000000
GDCGrandCoin0,00000000,000000080,00000000
GEERTGeertCoin0,00000080,000001750,00000021
GEOGeoCoin0,00014590,000500710,00014590
GEO_OldGeoCoin0,000489440,000489440,00048944
GINGINcoin0,00182830,002000000,00182830
GLDGoldCoin0,00001400,000030300,00001000
GNOGnosis0,00828970,021001120,00764040
GNRGainer0,00000590,000054000,00000530
GNTGolem0,00005400,000085100,00002690
GPGoldPieces0,00000760,000025000,00000615
GPLGoldPressedLatinum0,00002850,000113500,00002400
GPUGPUCoin0,00000180,000001800,00000020
GRNGranite0,00000050,000003010,00000050
GRSGroestlcoin0,00011390,000176600,00004250
GRWGrowthCoin0,00000020,000000590,00000012
GRWIGrowers International0,00005100,000202000,00005100
GUNGunCoin0,00000020,000000970,00000015
GXGGroinCoin0,00000000,000000160,00000000
HACHackspace0,00000150,000006500,00000110
HALHalcyon0,00001020,000059370,00000360
HAVHavecoin0,00000910,000178000,00000910
HBCHomeblockCoin0,00000330,000750290,00000180
HBNHoboNickels0,00000130,000002190,00000088
HCHarvestCoin0,00000670,000383470,00000670
HDLBHodlBucks0,00000430,000032200,00000430
HEATHeatLedger0,00001900,000080140,00001810
HLMHelium0,00000000,000000000,00000000
HOLDInterstellarHoldings0,00000060,000007180,00000050
HSRHSHARE0,00083030,002000010,00062320
HSTDecision Token0,00008000,000233960,00004500
HUSHHush0,00007810,000950800,00007810
HXXHexx0,00141460,001900000,00000747
HYPHyperStake0,00000030,000001000,00000017
I0CI0Coin0,00001060,000010600,00000187
ICIgnitionCoin0,00026800,001473700,00026800
ICOBICOBid0,00000010,000000700,00000010
IDHindaHash0,00000300,000005900,00000300
IFCInfiniteCoin000
IFLTInflationCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
IFTinvestFeed0,00000620,000013850,00000366
IMSImsCoin0,00000370,000013000,00000203
INInCoin0,00000000,000000160,00000000
INFXInfluxcoin0,00001450,000157500,00000950
INNInnova0,00003030,001033000,00003030
INPAYInPay0,00001140,000024800,00001140
INSNInsaneCoin0,00000390,000017800,00000326
IQTIquant0,00000610,000019880,00000490
IRLIrishCoin0,00000100,000002790,00000022
ITIItiCoin0,00219220,004714770,00072738
IXCIXCoin0,00001500,000028000,00000552
IZEIZEcoin0,00014820,000327000,00014820
JETJetCoin000
JINJinCoin000
KARMKarmaCoin000
KASHKashCoin0,00000020,000001170,00000014
KAYIKayicoin0,00000030,000000320,00000002
KBRKubera0,00000030,000009980,00000020
KDCKlondikeCoin0,00000170,000005240,00000048
KEDDarsek0,00000100,000003650,00000090
KEKKekcoin0,00001230,000022900,00000850
KGBKangarooBits0,00000120,000001280,00000006
KINGKing930,00000220,000004330,00000079
KMDKomodo0,00027690,000772750,00027690
KNCKyberNetworkCrystal0,00014400,000380580,00013400
KOBOKoboCoin0,00000710,000009300,00000420
KRBKarbo0,00005850,000121990,00005850
KRONEKronecoin0,00000070,000008280,00000050
KUMAKumaCoin0,00000000,000000560,00000000
KURTKurrent0,00000080,000002780,00000060
KUSHKushCoin0,00000600,000020290,00000500
LANALanaCoin0,00000000,000000220,00000000
LBCLBRY Credits0,00001710,000076090,00001710
LBTCLiteBitcoin0,00000020,000002280,00000020
LCPlitecoinPlus0,00002450,000070130,00002450
LDCLADACoin0,00000020,000000720,00000012
LDOGELiteDoge0,00000000,000000030,00000000
LEALeaCoin0,00000000,000000150,00000000
LEAFLeafcoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
LEMONLemonCoin0,00000040,000001400,00000019
LEPENLe Pen Coin000
LFTCLFTCCoin0,00000000,000000120,00000000
LINALina0,00000720,000010200,00000550
LINDALindaCoin0,00000050,000000500,00000010
LINXLinx0,00000430,000025450,00000430
LITLithiumcoin0,00000090,000002440,00000027
LIVELive Stars Token0,00000410,000009800,00000410
LIZILiZi0,00000000,000000920,00000000
LOKILoki0,00005490,000100000,00005490
LOOKLookCoin000
LOTLottocoin0,00000000,000000020,00000000
LSKLisk0,00091870,001510000,00091870
LTBLiteBar0,00003480,000093510,00002470
LTCLitecoin0,01439330,020590000,01439330
LTCULitecoinUltra0,00000330,000025230,00000260
LUXLuxcoin0,00095270,002459970,00034001
LWFLWF0,00000790,000011400,00000540
LYCLycancoin0,00000000,000000020,00000000
LYLLoyalCoin0,00000060,000000800,00000060
LYNXLynx0,00000000,000000000,00000000
MACMachineCoin0,00000500,000011600,00000256
MAGMagnet0,00000550,000013000,00000550
MAGEMagicCoin0,00003480,001400000,00001280
MAGNMagnetCoin0,00001050,000094810,00000900
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,00005440,000087430,00003000
MARMarijuanaCoin0,00000430,000022960,00000400
MARKSBitmark0,00003710,000070000,00002450
MARSMarscoin0,00000120,000002000,00000043
MARXMarxCoin0,00000020,000000600,00000010
MATRXMatrixCoin0,00000040,000006000,00000040
MAZAMaza0,00000000,000000000,00000000
MBRSEmbers0,00000180,000011680,00000160
MCIMusiconomi0,00000410,000012600,00000400
MCRNMacron0,00000020,000000620,00000004
MECMegaCoin0,00000350,000012330,00000190
MGOMobileGo0,00003000,000100000,00003000
MGXMegaX0,00020440,000214700,00004200
MINEXMinex0,00000100,000003630,00000090
MINTMintcoin0,00000000,000000110,00000000
MLITEMelite0,00000000,000000120,00000000
MNEMinereum0,00001650,000084810,00001650
MNMMineum0,00000280,000008790,00000126
MOINMOIN0,00000950,000049650,00000744
MOJOMojoCoin0,00000260,000007490,00000119
MONKMonkeyProject0,00056140,001590800,00007698
MOTOMotoCoin0,00000220,000005560,00000072
MRYMurraycoin000
MSPMothership0,00002240,000034500,00000959
MSTMustangcoin0,00003250,000074010,00001089
MTLMetal0,00026590,000708000,00026590
MTLMCMetalMusicCoin0,00000040,000000460,00000011
MTNCMasterNodeCoin0,00000170,000021210,00000170
MUSICMusicoin0,00000110,000003900,00000110
MYBMyBit0,00028740,001000000,00015017
MZCMazaCoin0,00000010,000000400,00000005
NAMONAMO COIN0,00000000,000000070,00000000
NAVNavCoin0,00008040,000302010,00008040
NDAONeuroDAO0,00001500,000015000,00001500
NEBLNeblio0,00071340,002238470,00024581
NEONeo0,00621000,013500000,00411848
NETNetCoin0,00000010,000000420,00000009
NETKONetko0,00001090,000039700,00001090
NEVANevaCoin0,00000620,000016500,00000360
NKAIncakoin0,00000000,000000060,00000000
NLC2Nolimitcoin20,00001140,000016900,00000670
NLXNulleX0,00000640,000014600,00000290
NMCNameCoin0,00020680,000379000,00019000
NMSNumus0,00004190,001660500,00002700
NOBLNobleCoin0,00000000,000000330,00000000
NOTEDNotes0,00000270,000006200,00000135
NPWNew Power Coin0,00017000,000170000,00017000
NSRNuShares000
NTRNNeutron0,00001010,000063130,00001010
NVCNovaCoin0,00041720,000500050,00041720
NXSNexus0,00023140,000559500,00019490
NYANNyanCoin0,00000010,000000450,00000010
NZDTNZed000
ODNObsidian0,00000720,000090140,00000640
OFFCthulhu Offerings0,00000050,000008990,00000050
OKOKCash0,00001120,000047190,00001120
OMGOmiseGo0,00133200,001909900,00104866
ONIONDeepOnion0,00011900,000860830,00011900
OOOOm0,00000060,000008880,00000060
OPALOpalcoin0,00000330,000007940,00000310
OPCOP Coin0,00000010,000007200,00000010
ORBOrbitCoin0,00004360,000091900,00003001
OREGalactrum0,00020500,000344500,00004010
ORMEOrmeusCoin0,00009070,000284000,00009070
OSCOpensourcecoin0,00000130,000002310,00000024
OTNOpen Trading Network0,00030120,000849060,00023900
OXOX Fina0,00000000,000000200,00000000
OXYOxycoin0,00001830,000018300,00001070
OZCOzzieCoin0,00000000,000000180,00000000
PACPacCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
PAKPakCoin0,00000050,000001910,00000050
PASCPascalCoin000
PASLPascalLite0,00000420,000025500,00000330
PAYTenXPay0,00013100,000301260,00012800
PBLPublica0,00001760,000106130,00001760
PCCPolishCoin0,00000010,000000960,00000006
PCNPeepcoin000
PCOINPioneerCoin0,00000240,000044040,00000170
PENGPenguin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
PEPEPepeCoin0,00001360,000069800,00001360
PFPROOF0,00000020,000000300,00000020
PHOPhoton0,00000000,000000060,00000000
PHRPhore0,00019600,000404860,00013999
PHSPhilosopherStone0,00000430,000016250,00000295
PIEPieCoin000
PIGGYPiggyCoin0,00000010,000000390,00000006
PINKPinkCoin0,00000200,000008650,00000180
PIRLPirl0,00004300,000214690,00003970
PIVXPIVX0,00036600,000855000,00036600
PLCPolcoin0,00000010,000000790,00000010
PLRPillar0,00002600,000159600,00001900
PLXPlexCoin0,00000160,000003730,00000130
PNDPandaCoin0,00000000,000000150,00000000
POLISPolis0,00044200,000909900,00043460
POLLClearPoll0,00008710,000287660,00008710
POPPopularCoin0,00000000,000000210,00000000
POSTPostCoin0,00000180,000004560,00000124
POSWPoSWallet0,00002750,000079000,00002320
POTPotcoin0,00001110,000027720,00001110
POWRPowerLedger0,00003680,000097160,00003680
PPCPeerCoin0,00024650,000480010,00022560
PRPrototanium0,00015320,000706100,00010829
PRLOysterPearl0,00002950,000149900,00002950
PROCProCurrency0,00000050,000012920,00000050
PROUDProudMoney0,00000200,000002400,00000170
PTCPesetaCoin0,00000360,000009200,00000360
PURAPura0,00001500,000066000,00001500
PUTPutinCoin20,00000040,000002370,00000040
PXCPhoenixCoin0,00000090,000001670,00000077
PXIPrime-XI0,00000070,000003330,00000060
Q2CQubitcoin0,00000030,000000760,00000008
QACQuasarcoin0,00001240,000014300,00001240
QBTCubits0,00000030,000001130,00000020
QRKQuark0,00000110,000002660,00000081
QTLQuatloo0,00000240,000006890,00000183
QTUMQtum0,00150270,001729300,00150270
QWARKQwark0,00000690,000026590,00000690
RRevain0,00005580,000283200,00003676
RAINCondensate0,00000090,000005500,00000090
RBBTRabbitcoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
RBTRimbit0,00000020,000000990,00000002
RBYRubyCoin0,00004830,000116140,00004110
RCRussiaCoin0,00002970,000232270,00001451
RDDReddcoin0,00000090,000001190,00000020
REDRedCoin0,00000020,000001310,00000020
REPAugur0,00525780,007361390,00354000
RICKSPickleRicks0,00006820,000068200,00000044
RIYAEtheriya0,00007440,000219540,00003134
RKCRoyalKingdomCoin0,00000070,000164600,00000060
RNSRenosCoin0,00000390,000010220,00000263
RPCRonPaulCoin0,00002030,000053900,00001191
RUPRupee0,00000830,000036410,00000830
SAFEXSafeExchangeCoin0,00000300,000003040,00000300
SAGASagaCoin0,00002600,000989420,00002550
SAKSharkCoin0,00000030,000000700,00000020
SANDBeachCoin0,00000020,000001320,00000020
SBCSBCcoin0,00000010,000034500,00000010
SCLSocial0,00002260,000059630,00001468
SCOREScorecoin000
SCTSoma0,00002700,000059880,00001750
SDRNSenderon0,00000080,000002180,00000040
SELSelencoin0,00004640,000087990,00002960
SENDSocialSend0,00001260,000049560,00000423
SFCSolarflareCoin0,00000080,000002080,00000020
SHAShacoin0,00000000,000000670,00000000
SHRMShrooms0,00023600,001000010,00011890
SIBSiberianChervonets0,00005850,000320600,00005850
SIRXSirius0,00000530,000011500,00000530
SJWSJWCoin0,00000000,000000410,00000000
SKCSkeinCoin0,00000470,000017420,00000191
SKINSkinCoin0,00000180,000002450,00000074
SKRSakuraCoin0,00000030,000000870,00000020
SKRLSkrilla0,00000510,000013500,00000460
SKYSkycoin0,00103230,003498200,00101211
SLGSterlingcoin0,00000740,000021930,00000666
SLOTHSlothCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
SMARTSmartCash0,00002210,000029110,00000778
SMCSmartCoin0,00000140,000008000,00000110
SOILSoilCoin0,00000210,000005510,00000100
SONGSongcoin0,00000020,000001320,00000014
SOONSoonCoin0,00000070,000004670,00000070
SPACESpaceCoin0,00000120,000004960,00000090
SPANKSpankChain0,00001520,000036530,00001116
SPNSpartanCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
SPRSpreadCoin0,00004530,000143000,00002669
SPTSpots0,00000030,000000950,00000019
SQLSquallCoin0,00005620,000163870,00002725
SRCSecureCoin0,00000320,000009400,00000117
SRNSirin Labs Token0,00002710,000048300,00002710
STARTStartCoin0,00000130,000016180,00000120
STCStopTrumpCoin0,00001670,000016710,00000105
STNSteneum0,00000730,000106510,00000730
STRATStratis0,00044730,001289500,00044730
STRCStarCredits0,00002000,000046400,00001356
STVSativacoin0,00000280,000008510,00000250
SUMOSumokoin0,00009390,000630000,00007477
SWINGSwingcoin0,00000580,000018490,00000580
SXCSexcoin0,00000210,000010310,00000210
SYNXSyndicate0,00002950,000093080,00002950
TAJTajcoin0,00000160,000005700,00000129
TEKTEKcoin0,00000000,000000050,00000000
TERTerraNovaCoin0,00034690,004802670,00031430
TESTeslaCoin0,00000350,000007290,00000056
TGCTigerCoin0,00000080,000002000,00000060
TITTitCoin0,00000040,000002580,00000040
TIXBlocktix0,00003660,000125550,00003660
TOATOACoin0,00000020,000000800,00000020
TOKTokugawaCoin0,00001710,000297010,00001710
TOPTopCoin0,00000010,000000580,00000004
TPAYTokenPay0,00041090,000410900,00041090
TRBOTurboStake0,00000000,000000280,00000000
TRCTerraCoin0,00001190,000030170,00001160
TRITriangles0,00045250,001175780,00031056
TRKTruckCoin0,00000030,000000760,00000010
TRUMPTrumpcoin0,00000810,000021860,00000575
TRXTronix0,00000720,000011010,00000380
TSETattooCoin0,00000030,000000720,00000011
TTCTittieCoin0,00000000,000000320,00000000
TTYTrinity0,00000000,000000340,00000000
TUSDTrueUSD0,00014850,000156600,00013000
TWISTTWIST0,00000080,000000800,00000080
TXTransferCoin0,00007720,000218700,00007720
TZCTrezarcoin0,00000190,000013470,00000190
UBQUbiq0,00014310,000424970,00014300
UFRUpfiring0,00002160,000082790,00001850
UISUnitus0,00000230,000007800,00000190
UMOUniversalMolecule0,00000600,000014000,00000235
UNBUnbreakablecoin000
UNICUniCoin0,00003000,000057400,00001498
UNIFYUnify0,00000610,000022990,00000430
UNITUniversalCurrency0,00003260,000194260,00002239
UNITSGameUnits0,00000540,000015190,00000540
UNOUnobtanium0,02113420,021134200,00596977
URUR0,00000010,000000660,00000005
USDTTether000
USNBTNuBits000
UTCUltracoin0,00000070,000003950,00000070
VVersion0,00000030,000001000,00000012
VADEVade0,00000000,000000000,00000000
VCCVaderCorpCoin0,00000110,000002500,00000055
VIDZPureVidz0,00000040,000001850,00000020
VISIOVisio000
VITVice Industry Token0,00000230,000003700,00000190
VIVOVivo0,00007120,000865110,00005960
VOISEVOISE0,00000060,000008050,00000060
VPRCVapersCoin0,00000000,000000100,00000000
VRCVeriCoin0,00004620,000170840,00004620
VRMVerium0,00020500,000834810,00020500
VSMVOISE000
VUCVirtaUniqueCoin0,00000010,000000820,00000010
WCWincoin0,00005820,000149800,00004050
WDCWorldCoin0,00000100,000003310,00000100
WEEDWeed0,00017260,000948470,00012499
WILDWildCrypto0,00000340,000063210,00000340
WISHMyWishToken0,00001810,000074290,00001500
WLCWirelessCoin0,00000010,000000470,00000007
WRCWarCoin0,00000970,000009780,00000139
WSPWispr0,00000480,000013400,00000470
WSXWeAreSatoshi0,00000670,000012200,00000021
WWWayaWolfCoin0,00000100,000005480,00000055
XBCBitcoinPlus0,00440000,009975550,00411360
XBLBillionaireToken0,00001650,000046620,00000439
XBPBlitzPredict0,00000050,000000700,00000050
XBTSBeatCoin0,00000860,000028980,00000305
XBYXTRABYTES0,00000450,000034000,00000450
XCICannabisIndustryCoin000
XCOXcoin0,00000130,000005600,00000038
XCPOCOPICO0,00000430,000019830,00000310
XCRECreatio0,00000050,000001550,00000050
XCTCbits0,00000010,000001030,00000008
XCXTCoinonatX0,00000100,000008880,00000060
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,00002850,000099010,00002850
XFTFootyCash0,00003580,000123500,00003341
XGOXXGOX0,00000010,000000810,00000006
XGRGoldReserve0,00000230,000004130,00000123
XIDSphre0,00001930,000043280,00001114
XJOJouleCoin0,00000140,000003990,00000120
XLCLeviarCoin0,00000410,000041330,00000144
XLRSolaris000
XMCCMonacoCoin0,00009740,000685000,00004533
XMGMagi0,00002410,000100850,00002410
XMRMonero0,01815650,032080000,01815650
XMYMyriad0,00000060,000002010,00000060
XPExperience Points0,00000000,000000000,00000000
XPDPetroDollar0,00000130,000003000,00000048
XPMPrimeCoin0,00019600,000318500,00002379
XPTXPlatinumBar0,00013060,000214250,00004282
XRARateCoin0,00000020,000000610,00000010
XRERevolvercoin0,00000090,000003400,00000035
XRYRoyalties0,00000000,000000040,00000000
XSNStakeNet0,00009950,000099500,00004200
XSPECSpectreCoin0,00003540,000401030,00003360
XSTStealthCoin0,00003370,000178500,00002580
XVGVerge0,00000420,000012880,00000364
XVIVibranium000
XZCZCoin0,00289950,009367590,00289950
YOVIYobitCoin0,00000650,000026510,00000179
ZAPZap0,00000730,000047880,00000730
ZCLZclassic0,00150420,014199300,00028502
ZECZCash0,02849990,052110010,02594180
ZEITZeitCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
ZENZenCash0,00284470,004701250,00213600
ZERZero0,00008000,000335880,00003346
ZESTZest0,00022140,000309800,00022140
ZETZetaCoin0,00000050,000001240,00000050
ZNYBitZeny0,00000200,000004100,00000180
ZOIZoin0,00002780,000264800,00000979
ZSEZSEcoin0,00000100,000005650,00000080