Cryptopia Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
$$$Money0,000000770,000000770,00000014
13371337-0,000000010,00000001
21M21Million0,000060000,000060000,00001592
300300 Token0,090005310,090005310,01930111
4242-coin6,899899556,899899552,75000489
4CHNChanCoin-0,000003750,00000300
611SixEleven0,000119000,000119000,00001836
808808-0,000000010,00000001
888OctoCoin0,000001850,000001850,00000030
8BIT8Bit0,000069880,000069880,00002228
ABCAlphabit0,010002230,010002230,00300641
ABYArtByte0,000002280,000002280,00000079
ACAsiacoin0,000001590,000001590,00000025
ACCAdcoin0,000022380,000022380,00000527
ACOINACoin0,000016520,000016520,00001024
ADCAudioCoin0,000001520,000001520,00000021
ADSTAdshares0,000087240,000087240,00002532
ALEXAlexandrite0,000030340,000030340,00000702
ALISALIS0,000073320,000073320,00003403
ALLAllion0,000005370,000005370,00000124
ALTAltCoin0,011500290,011500290,00174993
AMPSynereo AMP0,000050000,000063260,00002441
ANIAnimeCoin0,000000200,000000200,00000002
APXAPX0,000773360,001102980,00071459
ARCArcticCoin0,000019770,000019770,00000418
ARCOAquariusCoin0,000032290,000032290,00000624
ARGArgentum0,000015150,000015150,00000094
ARGUSArgusCoin0,000004640,000005000,00000094
ARIAricoin0,000001110,000001110,00000011
ARKArk0,000543530,000585000,00036710
ATHAthenian Warrior Token0,033000000,033000000,00642729
ATMSAtmos0,000014000,000014000,00000398
ATOMAtomiccoin0,000011500,000011500,00000299
AUAurumCoin0,000956310,000956310,00014980
AURAuroraCoin0,000117560,000129030,00008679
AURSAureus0,000079780,000120370,00007978
BAYBitBay0,000014430,000015600,00001346
BCFBitcoin Fast0,000016610,000016610,00000681
BCHBCash0,150023350,192000000,12800000
BCPTBlockMason0,000088850,000088850,00002220
BDLBitDeal0,000007820,000007820,00000224
BEEZBeezerCoin0,000001220,000001220,00000031
BENJIBenjiRolls0,000001160,000001160,00000023
BERNBERNcash0,000000880,000000880,00000039
BESTBestChain0,000001860,000001860,00000028
BIPBipCoin0,000016270,000016270,00000315
BISBismuth0,000331530,000331530,00007600
BITBBitBean0,000001280,000001280,00000043
BITSBitstar0,000007490,000007490,00000130
BKCATBlockCat0,000307990,000307990,00009391
BLCBlakecoin0,000006810,000006810,00000098
BLKBlackCoin0,000051580,000060000,00003468
BNCBraveNewCoin0,000077540,000091000,00007754
BNXBnrtxCoin0,000000770,000000770,00000008
BOLIBolivarCoin0,000005700,000006010,00000270
BONBonpay0,000109300,000109300,00004324
BOPBlockOptions0,000153400,000153400,00001947
BPLBlockpool0,000040640,000040640,00001400
BROBitradio0,000056000,000056000,00000803
BSDBitSend0,000107660,000107660,00007994
BSTYGlobalBoost-Y0,000002900,000002900,00000155
BTABATA0,000048260,000048260,00001883
BTBBitBar0,003928010,003928010,00189065
BTCDBitcoinDark0,018286060,023698120,01239016
BTCSBitcoin Scrypt0,000021890,000021890,00000507
BTDXBitcloud0,000074260,000074260,00002866
BTGBitgem0,000582350,000582350,00022687
BTMBytom0,000033890,000033890,00002101
BTXBitCore0,002310410,002310410,00095200
BUCKSSwagBucks0,000276290,000276290,00009007
BUMBABumbacoin0,000002320,000002320,00000076
BVBBVBCoin0,000001470,000001470,00000024
BVCBeaverCoin-0,000001930,00000157
BWKBulwark0,000660690,000709250,00021430
BXCBitcedi0,000003030,000003030,00000024
C2Coin20,000000880,000000880,00000026
CACHCacheCoin0,000009950,000009950,00000205
CANNCannabiscoin0,000012600,000018700,00000465
CAPBottleCaps-0,000000070,00000007
CAPPCappasity0,000024800,000024800,00000621
CARCareerCoin0,000000120,000000120,00000001
CATCatcoin0,000010120,000010120,00000520
CBXCryptoBullion0,000479290,000479290,00011593
CCCoolInDarkCoin0,000009010,000009010,00000170
CCNCannaCoin0,000024900,000024900,00000598
CDNCanada eCoin0,000003020,000003020,00000099
CEFSCryptopiaFeeShare0,559999910,559999910,08100001
CFCCoffeeCoin0,000000480,000000480,00000009
CFTCryptoForecast0,000004060,000005980,00000078
CHANChanCoin0,000010000,000016560,00001000
CHCChainCoin0,000072990,000072990,00001985
CHESSChessCoin0,000001350,000001350,00000050
CHIEFTheChiefCoin-0,000000010,00000001
CJCryptoJacks0,000000300,000000300,00000004
CLAMClamCoin0,000910340,000910340,00061473
CLOAKCloakCoin0,001400000,001997920,00099534
CMPCompCoin0,001200000,001200000,00066090
CMPCOCampusCoin0,000001110,000001110,00000005
CMTCometCoin0,000026750,000026750,00000935
CNNCCannation0,000016240,000021720,00000927
CNOCoino0,000000950,000000950,00000057
COALBitcoal0,000015550,000015550,00000228
COMPCompound Coin-0,000000010,00000001
CONPayCon0,000001460,000001460,00000033
COPPERCopperCoin0,000000660,000000660,00000006
CORCorion0,000039990,000039990,00003559
CORGCorgiCoin-0,000000010,00000001
CPNCompuCoin0,000001850,000001850,00000031
CQSTConquestCoin0,000000680,000000680,00000010
CRAVECrave0,000550460,000550460,00012001
CRCCrowdCoin0,001730400,001730400,00071000
CREACreativeCoin0,000070380,000070380,00002536
CRMCREAMcoin0,000005450,000005450,00000099
CRURCryptoRuble-0,000000010,00000001
CRXChronosCoin0,000001640,000001640,00000025
CRYPTCryptCoin0,000031800,000031800,00002005
CSCCasinoCoin-0,000001500,00000150
CTIC3Coimatic 30,000002400,000002400,00000025
CTRCentra0,000144010,000166200,00005493
CXTCoinonat0,000004810,000004810,00000057
DALCDALECOIN0,000091520,000091520,00004100
DARKDARK0,000029160,000029160,00000749
DASDA$0,000022480,000022480,00000221
DASHDash0,072192910,081000030,06573804
DAXXDaxxCoin0,000000330,000000330,00000006
DBETDecentBet0,000026540,000034500,00000890
DBIXDubaiCoin0,001596170,001596170,00028879
DCNDentacoin-0,000000010,00000001
DCRDecred0,008673100,008673100,00529990
DCYDinastyCoin0,000000260,000000260,00000004
DDFDDF0,000012160,000013550,00000526
DEMDeutsche eMark0,000004850,000004850,00000241
DEUSDeuscoin0,000018250,000033330,00001825
DFSDFSCoin0,000009800,000009800,00000077
DGBDigiByte0,000005240,000005240,00000225
DGCDigitalcoin0,000006600,000006600,00000130
DGPTDigiPulse0,000747960,000747960,00008895
DIVXDivi Exchange Token0,000698900,000698900,00008197
DNAGeneChain0,000065170,000065170,00001792
DNRDenarius0,000187170,000324470,00004522
DOGEDogecoin0,000000680,000000680,00000033
DONDonationCoin0,000000360,000000360,00000004
DOPEDopeCoin0,000010690,000013970,00000533
DOTDotcoin0,000003700,000003700,00000094
DPDigitalPrice0,000028760,000028760,00000393
DPPDA Power Play0,000032670,000032670,00001058
DRPDCORP0,000092000,000092000,00005492
DRXNEDroxne0,000002490,000002490,00000016
DSHDashCoin-0,000004990,00000440
DUOParallelcoin0,000165230,000165230,00004500
EBGEmbargoCoin0,000002230,000002230,00000026
ECEclipse0,000067070,000091440,00004804
ECOECOcoin0,000020000,000020170,00001401
ECOBEcoBit0,000003100,000003100,00000088
EDCEducoinV0,000000570,000000570,00000010
EDDIEEddiecoin0,000001100,000001100,00000052
EDRCEDRcoin0,000015900,000015900,00000415
EFLE-Gulden0,000030450,000030450,00001698
EGCEverGreenCoin0,000045900,000045900,00002819
ELCElaCoin0,000044990,000044990,00000662
ELLAEllaism0,000161420,000161420,00004605
ELMElements0,000004140,000005200,00000127
EMBEmberCoin-0,000000010,00000001
EMCEmerCoin0,000703000,000703000,00007100
EMC2Einsteinium0,000056680,000135000,00005668
EMDEmerald Crypto0,000002870,000002870,00000087
ENJEnjin Coin0,000019650,000019650,00000707
EQTEquitrade0,000060600,000060600,00002030
ERYEryllium0,000004500,000004500,00000074
ETCEthereum Classic0,002679900,002679900,00214000
ETHEthereum0,089399850,089399850,04571000
ETHDEthereum Dark0,000074900,000074900,00001196
ETNElectroneum0,000012200,000012200,00000495
ETTEncryptoTel0,000012210,000012850,00000485
EUCEurocoin0,000004660,000004660,00000093
EVILEvilcoin0,000002780,000002780,00000070
EVOEvotion0,000017990,000017990,00000429
EVREverus0,000036780,000036780,00002600
EXPExpanse0,000480060,000480060,00020190
FAZZFazzCoin0,000012050,000012050,00000064
FCNFacileCoin0,000001520,000001520,00000034
FCTFactom0,004610120,004650970,00250724
FFCFireFlyCoin-0,000000010,00000001
FJCFujiCoin0,000000240,000000240,00000007
FLASHFLASH0,000006000,000006000,00000035
FLAXFlaxscript0,000004060,000004060,00000062
FLTFlutterCoin0,000000950,000000950,00000012
FONZFonzieCoin0,000000360,000000360,00000005
FORTFortcoin0,000008500,000008500,00000059
FRCFireRoosterCoin0,000009930,000064000,00000088
FRNFrancs0,000009990,000009990,00000187
FSTFastCoin0,000001780,000001780,00000078
FTCFeathercoin0,000028170,000028950,00002423
FUELFuelCoin0,000001650,000001650,00000045
FUZZFuzzBalls0,000006400,000006400,00000077
GAIAGaiaCoin0,000006050,000006050,00000143
GAMEGameCredits0,000369430,000369430,00019000
GAPGapcoin0,000004830,000018890,00000144
GAYGayMoney0,000007360,000007360,00000122
GBXGoByte0,003970050,003970050,00105090
GBYTEByteball Bytes0,060100010,067989790,03900996
GEERTGeertCoin0,000001720,000001720,00000021
GEOGeoCoin0,000500710,000500710,00010539
GLDGoldCoin0,000024010,000024010,00001481
GNOGnosis0,021001120,021001120,01134000
GNTGolem0,000057230,000071350,00003190
GPGoldPieces0,000025000,000025000,00000615
GPLGoldPressedLatinum0,000112460,000112460,00002700
GPUGPUCoin0,000000730,000000730,00000026
GRNGranite0,000003010,000003010,00000101
GRSGroestlcoin0,000093880,000134980,00009388
GRWGrowthCoin0,000000570,000000570,00000012
GRWIGrowers Intl0,000166040,000166040,00008318
GUNGunCoin0,000000970,000000970,00000015
HACHackspace0,000005110,000005110,00000364
HALHalcyon0,000059370,000059370,00000360
HAVHavecoin0,000178000,000178000,00002500
HBCHomeblockCoin0,000340110,000750290,00034011
HBNHoboNickels0,000001990,000001990,00000088
HCHarvestCoin0,000383470,000383470,00001799
HDLBHodlBucks0,000032200,000032200,00000878
HEATHeatLedger0,000062990,000080140,00003150
HLMHelium0,000000000,000000000,00000000
HOLDInterstellarHoldings0,000005800,000005800,00000068
HSRHSHARE0,001110600,002000010,00111060
HSTDecision Token0,000232620,000232620,00004500
HUSHHush0,000828880,000828880,00009600
HXXHexxCoin0,000033900,000033900,00000747
HYPHyperStake0,000001000,000001000,00000017
I0CI0Coin0,000009350,000009350,00000187
ICOBICOBid0,000000400,000000700,00000024
IFLTInflationCoin-0,000000010,00000001
IFTinvestFeed0,000013850,000013850,00000366
IMSIndependent Money System0,000013000,000013000,00000203
INInCoin0,000000150,000000150,00000002
INFXInfluxcoin0,000157500,000157500,00005302
INNInnova0,001033000,001033000,00027542
INSNInsane0,000017800,000017800,00000326
IQTIquant Chain0,000019000,000019000,00000851
IRLIrishCoin0,000002490,000002490,00000022
ITIItiCoin0,004500000,004500000,00072738
IXCIXCoin0,000027700,000027700,00000552
IZEIZEcoin0,000318190,000325500,00031819
JETJetCoin-0,000020000,00002000
KASHKashCoin0,000001170,000001170,00000014
KAYIKayicoin0,000000320,000000320,00000002
KBRKubera0,000002880,000009980,00000288
KDCKlondikeCoin0,000003960,000003960,00000048
KEDDarsek0,000003650,000003650,00000100
KEKKekcoin0,000022500,000022500,00000850
KGBKangarooBits0,000001280,000001280,00000006
KINGKing930,000004330,000004330,00000079
KMDKomodo0,000602350,000772750,00033371
KNCyberNetworkCrystal0,000361190,000361190,00014100
KOBOKoboCoin0,000007790,000007790,00000443
KRBKarbowanec0,000102700,000120070,00006634
KRONEKronecoin0,000008280,000008280,00000109
KURTKurrent0,000002690,000002780,00000060
KUSHKushCoin0,000020290,000020290,00000500
LANALanaCoin0,000000210,000000210,00000003
LBCLBRY Credits0,000076090,000076090,00004006
LBTCLiteBitcoin0,000001970,000001970,00000090
LCPlitecoinPlus0,000068960,000070130,00005400
LDCLADACoin0,000000630,000000630,00000012
LDOGELiteDoge-0,000000010,00000001
LEMONLemonCoin0,000001210,000001210,00000019
LEPENLe Pen Coin-0,000000010,00000001
LINDALindaCoin0,000000490,000000490,00000001
LINXLinx0,000025450,000025450,00001118
LITLithiumcoin0,000002130,000002130,00000027
LIZILiZi0,000000920,000000920,00000067
LTBLiteBar0,000087600,000087600,00003676
LTCLitecoin0,016399440,019300000,01639944
LTCULitecoinUltra0,000025230,000025230,00000586
LUXLuxcoin0,002459970,002459970,00034001
MACMachineCoin0,000011000,000011000,00000256
MAGEMagicCoin0,000234930,001400000,00023493
MAGNMagnetCoin0,000068000,000094810,00003901
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,000064780,000087430,00004491
MARMarijuanaCoin0,000022360,000022360,00000427
MARSMars0,000001940,000001950,00000043
MARXMarxCoin0,000000390,000000390,00000010
MATRXMatrixCoin0,000006000,000006000,00000405
MBRSEmbers0,000011680,000011680,00000257
MCIMusiconomi0,000010480,000010480,00000400
MCRNMacron0,000000620,000000620,00000004
MECMegaCoin0,000012330,000012330,00000311
MGOMobileGo0,000084440,000100000,00004300
MGXMegaX0,000106670,000106670,00005500
MINEXMinex0,000003590,000003590,00000105
MINTMintcoin0,000000110,000000110,00000002
MLITEMelite0,000000120,000000120,00000001
MNEMinereum0,000084810,000084810,00002673
MNMMineum0,000007000,000008790,00000126
MOINMOIN0,000048050,000048050,00000744
MOJOMojoCoin0,000007070,000007070,00000119
MONKMonkeyProject0,001408430,001408430,00007698
MOTOMotoCoin0,000001700,000001900,00000072
MSPMothership0,000034500,000034500,00000959
MSTMustangcoin0,000065020,000065020,00001089
MTLMetal0,000472920,000708000,00047292
MTLMCMetalMusicCoin0,000000460,000000460,00000011
MTNCMasterNodeCoin0,000020430,000021210,00001556
MUSICMusicoin0,000003700,000003900,00000175
MYBMyBit0,000786000,000786000,00015017
MZCMazaCoin0,000000260,000000260,00000005
NAMONAMO COIN-0,000000010,00000001
NAVNavCoin0,000302010,000302010,00015450
NDAONeuroDAO0,000015000,000015000,00001500
NEBLNeblio0,002238470,002238470,00024581
NEONeo0,011899820,011899820,00411848
NETNetCoin0,000000420,000000420,00000009
NETKONetko0,000039700,000039700,00001365
NEVANevaCoin0,000015190,000015190,00000360
NKAIncakoin-0,000000010,00000001
NLC2NoLimitCoin0,000016190,000016190,00000955
NMCNameCoin0,000379000,000379000,00024400
NMSNumus0,001660500,001660500,00045000
NOBLNobleCoin0,000000330,000000330,00000002
NOTEDNotes0,000006200,000006200,00000135
NTRNNeutron0,000061500,000061500,00001209
NVCNovaCoin0,000500050,000500050,00044005
NXSNexus0,000540140,000540140,00022777
NYANNyanCoin0,000000450,000000450,00000011
ODNObsidian0,000090140,000090140,00004312
OFFCthulhu Offerings0,000008990,000008990,00000162
OKOKCash0,000040890,000047190,00003470
OMGOmiseGo0,001550020,001550020,00104866
ONIONDeepOnion0,000860830,000860830,00022220
OOOOm0,000008280,000008280,00000145
OPALOpalcoin0,000007940,000007940,00000319
OPCOP Coin0,000003990,000003990,00000023
ORBOrbitCoin0,000072000,000072000,00003001
ORMEOrmeusCoin0,000212590,000212590,00013635
OSCOpen Source Coin0,000001940,000001940,00000024
OTNOpen Trading Network0,000680120,000704660,00046121
OXOX Fina-0,000000010,00000001
PACPacCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PAKPakCoin0,000001900,000001900,00000068
PASLPascalLite0,000025500,000025500,00000654
PAYTenX0,000226740,000301260,00020595
PBLPublica0,000100000,000100000,00001800
PCCPolishCoin0,000000960,000000960,00000006
PCOINPioneerCoin0,000040920,000042510,00002604
PEPEPepeCoin0,000069800,000069800,00004862
PHRPhore0,000404860,000404860,00013999
PHSPhilosopherStone0,000016250,000016250,00000295
PIGGYPiggyCoin0,000000350,000000350,00000006
PINKPinkCoin0,000008650,000008650,00000234
PIRLPirl0,000214690,000214690,00005900
PIVXPIVX0,000796100,000812020,00043698
PLCPolcoin0,000000790,000000790,00000011
PLRPillar0,000083320,000083320,00001900
PLXPlexCoin0,000003470,000003470,00000130
PNDPandaCoin0,000000090,000000150,00000009
POLLClearPoll0,000287660,000287660,00011000
POPPopularCoin0,000000120,000000210,00000012
POSTPostCoin0,000004560,000004560,00000124
POSWPoSWallet0,000058540,000058540,00002320
POTPotcoin0,000020640,000027720,00001994
POWRPowerLedger0,000097160,000097160,00005950
PPCPeerCoin0,000480010,000480010,00031410
PRPrototanium0,000706100,000706100,00010829
PRLOysterPearl0,000120000,000120000,00003626
PROCProCurrency0,000008530,000008530,00000111
PTCPesetaCoin0,000008010,000009200,00000450
PURAPura0,000031850,000040000,00003185
PUTPutinCoin0,000002370,000002370,00000117
PXCPhoenixCoin0,000001670,000001670,00000077
PXIPrime-XI0,000002460,000003330,00000071
Q2CQubitcoin0,000000760,000000760,00000008
QBTCubits0,000001130,000001130,00000024
QRKQuark0,000002660,000002660,00000081
QTLQuatloo0,000006730,000006730,00000183
QWARKQwark0,000026130,000026590,00001417
RRevain0,000069690,000069690,00003676
RAINCondensate0,000005500,000005500,00000107
RBTRimbit0,000000990,000000990,00000002
RBYRubyCoin0,000116140,000116140,00007183
RCRussiaCoin0,000232270,000232270,00001451
RDDReddcoin0,000001190,000001190,00000020
REDRedCoin0,000001310,000001310,00000025
REPAugur0,006760380,006760380,00538000
RICKSPickleRicks0,000003550,000003550,00000044
RIYAEtheriya0,000219540,000219540,00003134
RKCRoyalKingdomCoin0,000164600,000164600,00003435
RNSRenosCoin0,000010220,000010220,00000263
RPCRonPaulCoin0,000034870,000035860,00001191
RUPRupee0,000036410,000036410,00001198
SAFEXSafeExchangeCoin0,000003040,000003040,00000304
SAGASagaCoin0,000989420,000989420,00030600
SAKSharkCoin0,000000570,000000570,00000032
SANDBeachCoin0,000001010,000001010,00000026
SBCSBC Coin0,000015450,000034500,00001545
SCLSocial0,000059630,000059630,00001468
SCOREScorecoin-0,000001600,00000034
SDRNSenderon0,000001190,000001470,00000052
SELSelencoin0,000087990,000087990,00005203
SENDSocialSend0,000049560,000049560,00000423
SFCSolarflareCoin0,000002080,000002080,00000020
SHASHACoin20,000000670,000000670,00000011
SHRMShrooms0,000851310,000851310,00011890
SIBSiberianChervonets0,000265000,000320600,00019700
SKCSkeinCoin0,000015000,000015000,00000191
SKINSkinCoin0,000002120,000002120,00000074
SKRSakuraCoin0,000000870,000000870,00000035
SKYSkycoin0,002702440,003123180,00101211
SLGSterlingcoin0,000017890,000017890,00000666
SMARTSmartCash0,000022110,000029110,00000778
SMCSmartCoin0,000006610,000006610,00000201
SOILSoilCoin0,000005510,000005510,00000100
SONGSongcoin0,000001320,000001320,00000014
SOONSoonCoin0,000004650,000004650,00000076
SPACESpaceCoin0,000002310,000004960,00000090
SPANKSpankChain0,000036530,000036530,00001116
SPRSpreadCoin0,000134010,000134010,00002669
SPTSpots0,000000940,000000940,00000019
SQLSquallCoin0,000099520,000099520,00002725
SRCSecureCoin0,000005380,000005380,00000117
STARTStartCoin0,000016180,000016180,00000697
STCStopTrumpCoin0,000016710,000016710,00000105
STNSteneum0,000106510,000106510,00005325
STRATStratis0,001237710,001237710,00068200
STRCStarCredits0,000041280,000041280,00001356
STVSativacoin0,000007370,000007370,00000315
SUMOSumokoin0,000630000,000630000,00007477
SWINGSwingcoin0,000018490,000018490,00000780
SXCSexcoin0,000006000,000010310,00000455
SYNXSyndicate0,000067020,000067020,00003506
TAJTajcoin0,000002250,000002250,00000129
TEKTEKcoin-0,000000010,00000001
TERTerraNova0,004802670,004802670,00061002
TESTeslaCoin0,000003780,000003780,00000056
TGCTigerCoin0,000002000,000002000,00000060
TITTitCoin0,000002580,000002580,00000071
TIXBlocktix0,000106570,000106570,00007086
TOATOACoin0,000000710,000000710,00000040
TOKTokugawaCoin0,000250010,000250010,00006598
TOPTopCoin0,000000580,000000580,00000004
TRCTerraCoin0,000030170,000030170,00001160
TRITriangles0,001175780,001175780,00031056
TRKTruckCoin0,000000760,000000760,00000013
TRUMPTrumpcoin0,000021860,000021860,00000575
TSETattooCoin0,000000720,000000720,00000011
TTCTittieCoin0,000000320,000000320,00000002
TXTransferCoin0,000184030,000216510,00018403
TZCTrezarcoin0,000013340,000013340,00000434
UBQUbiq0,000380880,000424970,00021988
UFRUpfiring0,000082790,000082790,00001850
UISUnitus0,000004860,000004860,00000251
UMOUniversalMolecule0,000011970,000011970,00000235
UNICUniCoin0,000032010,000032010,00001498
UNIFYUnify0,000022990,000022990,00000643
UNITUniversalCurrency0,000112810,000112810,00002239
UNITSGameUnits0,000015190,000015190,00001071
UNOUnobtanium0,010370650,010370650,00596977
URUR0,000000660,000000660,00000005
UTCUltracoin0,000003760,000003760,00000129
VVersion0,000001000,000001000,00000012
VCCVaderCorpCoin0,000002330,000002330,00000055
VIDZPureVidz0,000001850,000001850,00000020
VIVOVivo0,000865110,000865110,00029000
VOISEVOISE0,000008050,000008050,00000079
VRCVeriCoin0,000145920,000145920,00005806
VRMVerium0,000773200,000773200,00026644
VUCVirtaUniqueCoin0,000000820,000000820,00000015
WCWincoin0,000115800,000115800,00007004
WDCWorldCoin0,000003200,000003310,00000121
WEEDWeed0,000948470,000948470,00012499
WILDWildCrypto0,000043800,000054510,00001654
WISHMyWishToken0,000063230,000063230,00003969
WLCWirelessCoin0,000000470,000000470,00000007
WRCWarCoin0,000009780,000009780,00000139
WSXWeAreSatoshi0,000001840,000001840,00000021
WWWayaWolfCoin0,000005480,000005480,00000055
XBCBitcoinPlus0,009975550,009975550,00630822
XBLBillionaire Token0,000045260,000045260,00000439
XBTSBeatCoin0,000024200,000024200,00000305
XBYXTRABYTES0,000034000,000034000,00000786
XCOXcoin0,000002990,000002990,00000038
XCPOCOPICO0,000019830,000019830,00000372
XCRECreatio0,000001550,000001550,00000054
XCTC-bit0,000001030,000001030,00000008
XCXTCoinonatX0,000008880,000008880,00000060
XEMewEconomyMovement0,000090030,000099010,00005295
XFTFootyCash0,000123500,000123500,00003341
XGOXXGOX0,000000810,000000810,00000006
XGRGoldReserve0,000004130,000004130,00000123
XIDSphre0,000043280,000043280,00001114
XJOJouleCoin0,000003440,000003440,00000200
XLCLeviarCoin0,000041330,000041330,00000144
XMCCMonoeci0,000685000,000685000,00004533
XMGMagi0,000100850,000100850,00003051
XMRMonero0,029323610,029323610,02028957
XMYMyriad0,000002010,000002010,00000062
XPDPetroDollar0,000001980,000001980,00000048
XPMPrimeCoin0,000087000,000087000,00002379
XPTXPlatinumBar0,000190030,000190030,00004282
XRARateCoin0,000000610,000000610,00000015
XRERevolvercoin0,000002350,000002350,00000035
XRYRoyalties-0,000000010,00000001
XSPECSpectreCoin0,000259750,000401030,00009270
XSTStealthCoin0,000061150,000178500,00004457
XVGVerge0,000008950,000012880,00000364
XZCZCoin0,006886720,009367590,00400000
YOVIYobitCoin0,000026510,000026510,00000179
ZAPZap0,000047880,000047880,00000760
ZCLZclassic0,012970020,012970020,00028502
ZECZCash0,043500000,043500000,02941301
ZEITZeitCoin-0,000000010,00000001
ZENZenCash0,003440000,003885360,00214133
ZERZero0,000335880,000335880,00003346
ZETZetaCoin0,000001240,000001240,00000061
ZOIZoin0,000120090,000157930,00000979
ZSEZSEcoin0,000005280,000005280,00000098