Cryptopia Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
SCOREScorecoin000
VSMVOISE000
MRYMurraycoin000
USNBTNuBits000
NSRNuShares000
NZDTNZed000
LEPENLe Pen Coin000
PIEPieCoin000
KARMKarmaCoin000
XLRSolaris000
USDTTether000
CHIEFTheChiefCoin000
UNBUnbreakablecoin000
XVIVibranium000
VISIOVisio000
PASCPascalCoin000
CV2Colossuscoin000
ACPAnarchistsPrime000
BVCBeaverCoin000
BTCBitcoin000
BBRBoolberry000
BOSONBoson000
LOOKLookCoin000
CSCCasinoCoin000
IFCInfiniteCoin000
DSHDashCoin000
DIBCDIBCOIN 000
ELPElephantCoin000
EMBEmberCoin000
JETJetCoin000
JINJinCoin000
XCICannabisIndustryCoin000
BLZBlazeCoin0,00000000,000000430,00000000
133713370,00000000,000000040,00000000
AGAAmigaCoin0,00000000,000000090,00000000
BIRDBirdCoin0,00000000,000000020,00000000
SPNSpartanCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
LOTLottocoin0,00000000,000000020,00000000
LYCLycancoin0,00000000,000000020,00000000
CCBCryptoClub0,00000000,000000020,00000000
GCNGCN0,00000000,000000010,00000000
TRBOTurboStake0,00000000,000000280,00000000
KUMAKumaCoin0,00000000,000000560,00000000
FTCCFeatherCoinClassic0,00000000,000000290,00000000
BRGBorgCoin0,00000000,000000360,00000000
TTYTrinity0,00000000,000000340,00000000
CARCareerCoin0,00000000,000000120,00000000
OZCOzzieCoin0,00000000,000000180,00000000
LDOGELiteDoge0,00000000,000000030,00000000
GXGGroinCoin0,00000000,000000160,00000000
MLITEMelite0,00000000,000000120,00000000
LANALanaCoin0,00000000,000000220,00000000
BGRBongger0,00000000,000000590,00000000
BUNBunnyCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
MINTMintcoin0,00000000,000000110,00000000
LIZILiZi0,00000000,000000920,00000000
LYNXLynx0,00000000,000000000,00000000
COMPCompoundCoin0,00000000,000000030,00000000
8088080,00000000,000000040,00000000
TEKTEKcoin0,00000000,000000050,00000000
EPCExperienceCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
DIMEDimeCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
LFTCLFTCCoin0,00000000,000000120,00000000
FLNFloripaCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
VPRCVapersCoin0,00000000,000000100,00000000
PENGPenguin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
RBBTRabbitcoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
DIRTYDimeCoinDirty0,00000000,000000000,00000000
BATBasicAttentionToken0,00000000,000000010,00000000
LEAFLeafcoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
OPCOP Coin0,00000000,000007200,00000000
SJWSJWCoin0,00000000,000000410,00000000
FUNKCypherfunks0,00000000,000000010,00000000
SLOTHSlothCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
DCYDinastyCoin0,00000000,000000260,00000000
PNDPandaCoin0,00000000,000000150,00000000
VADEVade0,00000000,000000000,00000000
FJCFujiCoin0,00000000,000000250,00000000
LEALeaCoin0,00000000,000000150,00000000
EDDIEEddiecoin0,00000000,000001100,00000000
NAMONAMO COIN0,00000000,000000070,00000000
PACPacCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
NKAIncakoin0,00000000,000000060,00000000
POPPopularCoin0,00000000,000000210,00000000
DCNDentacoin0,00000000,000000150,00000000
DAXXDaxxCoin0,00000000,000000330,00000000
NOBLNobleCoin0,00000000,000000330,00000000
CRURCryptoRuble0,00000000,000000010,00000000
CORGCorgiCoin0,00000000,000000060,00000000
COPPERCopperCoin0,00000000,000000700,00000000
OXOX Fina0,00000000,000000200,00000000
NETNetCoin0,00000000,000000420,00000000
IFLTInflationCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
CJCryptoJacks0,00000000,000000510,00000000
GDCGrandCoin0,00000000,000000080,00000000
PHOPhoton0,00000000,000000060,00000000
TTCTittieCoin0,00000000,000000320,00000000
PCNPeepcoin0,00000000,000000000,00000000
FFCFireFlyCoin0,00000000,000000070,00000000
INInCoin0,00000000,000000160,00000000
VUCVirtaUniqueCoin0,00000000,000000820,00000000
ZEITZeitCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
XRYRoyalties0,00000000,000000040,00000000
HLMHelium0,00000000,000000000,00000000
XGOXXGOX0,00000000,000000810,00000000
XPExperience Points0,00000000,000000000,00000000
NYANNyanCoin0,00000010,000000450,00000010
SHAShacoin0,00000010,000000670,00000010
REDRedCoin0,00000010,000001310,00000010
PCCPolishCoin0,00000010,000000960,00000006
PIGGYPiggyCoin0,00000010,000000390,00000006
WLCWirelessCoin0,00000010,000000470,00000007
MZCMazaCoin0,00000010,000000400,00000005
TOPTopCoin0,00000010,000000580,00000004
SBCSBCcoin0,00000010,000034500,00000010
PLCPolcoin0,00000010,000000790,00000010
XCTCbits0,00000010,000001030,00000008
TOATOACoin0,00000010,000000800,00000010
ICOBICOBid0,00000010,000000700,00000010
MAZAMaza0,00000010,000000100,00000010
CNOCoino0,00000010,000000950,00000010
CFCCoffeeCoin0,00000010,000000480,00000009
KASHKashCoin0,00000010,000001170,00000010
ECAElectra0,00000010,000000300,00000010
BNXBnrtxCoin0,00000010,000000770,00000008
HYPHyperStake0,00000010,000001000,00000010
URUR0,00000010,000000660,00000005
ARIAricoin0,00000010,000001110,00000010
FONZFonzieCoin0,00000010,000000360,00000010
CAPBottleCaps0,00000010,000000100,00000010
FLTFlutterCoin0,00000010,000000950,00000010
EDCEducoinV0,00000010,000000580,00000010
MARXMarxCoin0,00000010,000000600,00000010
DONDonationCoin0,00000010,000000370,00000004
COLXColossusCoinXT0,00000010,000000300,00000010
MCRNMacron0,00000020,000000620,00000004
FC2FuelCoin0,00000020,000000500,00000020
Q2CQubitcoin0,00000020,000000760,00000008
SONGSongcoin0,00000020,000001320,00000014
SKRSakuraCoin0,00000020,000000870,00000020
HOLDInterstellarHoldings0,00000020,000007180,00000020
XRARateCoin0,00000020,000000610,00000010
$$$Money0,00000020,000000770,00000010
GUNGunCoin0,00000020,000000970,00000015
GRWGrowthCoin0,00000020,000000590,00000012
SANDBeachCoin0,00000020,000001320,00000020
PFPROOF0,00000020,000000300,00000010
C2Coin20,00000020,000000880,00000010
CQSTConquestCoin0,00000020,000000780,00000010
TRKTruckCoin0,00000020,000000760,00000010
RBTRimbit0,00000020,000000990,00000002
BERNBERNcash0,00000020,000000890,00000020
LDCLADACoin0,00000020,000000720,00000012
ADCAudioCoin0,00000020,000001560,00000020
QBTCubits0,00000020,000001130,00000020
ZETZetaCoin0,00000030,000001240,00000030
GRNGranite0,00000030,000003010,00000030
SAKSharkCoin0,00000030,000000700,00000020
CPNCompuCoin0,00000030,000001850,00000030
FSTFastCoin0,00000030,000001780,00000030
LINDALindaCoin0,00000030,000000500,00000010
ACAsiacoin0,00000030,000001590,00000025
PAKPakCoin0,00000030,000001910,00000030
ELMElements0,00000030,000005200,00000030
888OctoCoin0,00000030,000002460,00000030
DRXNEDroxne0,00000030,000002590,00000016
DOGEDogecoin0,00000030,000000700,00000030
MATRXMatrixCoin0,00000030,000006000,00000030
VVersion0,00000030,000001000,00000012
TSETattooCoin0,00000030,000000720,00000011
SPTSpots0,00000030,000000950,00000019
KBRKubera0,00000030,000009980,00000020
LBTCLiteBitcoin0,00000030,000002280,00000020
BEEZBeezerCoin0,00000030,000001220,00000020
PUTPutinCoin20,00000030,000002370,00000030
BVBBVBCoin0,00000030,000001470,00000024
LEMONLemonCoin0,00000030,000001400,00000019
BENJIBenjiRolls0,00000030,000001160,00000023
KAYIKayicoin0,00000030,000000320,00000002
CTIC3Coimatic 30,00000030,000002400,00000025
OOOOm0,00000040,000008880,00000040
PROCProCurrency0,00000040,000012920,00000040
CONPayCon0,00000040,000001460,00000030
CRXChronosCoin0,00000040,000001640,00000025
CXTCoinonat0,00000040,000004810,00000040
VIDZPureVidz0,00000040,000001850,00000020
GCCGlobal Cryptocurrency0,00000040,000001000,00000030
BDLBitDeal0,00000040,000007820,00000030
MTLMCMetalMusicCoin0,00000040,000000460,00000011
OFFCthulhu Offerings0,00000050,000008990,00000050
XMYMyriad0,00000050,000002010,00000050
XCRECreatio0,00000050,000001550,00000050
UTCUltracoin0,00000050,000003950,00000050
CMPCOCampusCoin0,00000050,000001540,00000005
BESTBestChain0,00000050,000001860,00000028
ABYArtByte0,00000050,000002280,00000050
VOISEVOISE0,00000050,000008050,00000050
BEANBean Cash0,00000050,000001500,00000050
XBPBlitzPredict0,00000050,000000700,00000050
KRONEKronecoin0,00000060,000008280,00000050
PXIPrime-XI0,00000060,000003330,00000060
RDDReddcoin0,00000060,000001190,00000020
RAINCondensate0,00000060,000005500,00000060
SDRNSenderon0,00000060,000002180,00000040
CHESSChessCoin0,00000060,000001350,00000050
CRMCREAMcoin0,00000060,000006440,00000060
$PAC$PAC0,00000060,000002000,00000040
TITTitCoin0,00000060,000002580,00000040
LYLLoyalCoin0,00000070,000000800,00000060
CFTCryptoForecast0,00000070,000005980,00000070
MINEXMinex0,00000070,000003630,00000070
FCNFacileCoin0,00000070,000001770,00000034
ZSEZSEcoin0,00000070,000005650,00000070
KEDDarsek0,00000070,000003650,00000070
LITLithiumcoin0,00000070,000002440,00000027
WWWayaWolfCoin0,00000070,000005480,00000055
SOONSoonCoin0,00000070,000004670,00000070
FUELFuelCoin0,00000070,000001650,00000045
BUMBABumbacoin0,00000070,000002320,00000050
GEERTGeertCoin0,00000080,000001750,00000021
AMNAmon0,00000080,000005200,00000080
XRERevolvercoin0,00000080,000003400,00000035
RKCRoyalKingdomCoin0,00000080,000164600,00000060
IRLIrishCoin0,00000080,000002790,00000022
KURTKurrent0,00000080,000002780,00000060
PXCPhoenixCoin0,00000080,000001670,00000077
TGCTigerCoin0,00000080,000002000,00000060
EBGEmbargoCoin0,00000090,000002230,00000026
ERYEryllium0,00000090,000020250,00000074
TWISTTWIST0,00000090,000000900,00000060
XCXTCoinonatX0,00000090,000008880,00000060
EUCEurocoin0,00000090,000004660,00000080
ANIAnimeCoin0,00000090,000001800,00000002
VCCVaderCorpCoin0,00000100,000002500,00000055
MARSMarscoin0,00000100,000002000,00000043
SPACESpaceCoin0,00000100,000004960,00000090
WDCWorldCoin0,00000100,000003310,00000100
XPDPetroDollar0,00000100,000003000,00000048
HBNHoboNickels0,00000100,000002190,00000088
QRKQuark0,00000100,000002660,00000081
MUSICMusicoin0,00000100,000003900,00000100
OPCXOverPowerCoinX0,00000100,000001000,00000100
MBRSEmbers0,00000110,000011680,00000110
SFCSolarflareCoin0,00000110,000002080,00000020
ZNYBitZeny0,00000120,000004100,00000120
FLAXFlaxscript0,00000120,000004560,00000062
HACHackspace0,00000120,000006500,00000110
KGBKangarooBits0,00000120,000001280,00000006
SMCSmartCoin0,00000120,000008000,00000110
CDNCanadaeCoin0,00000120,000003060,00000099
BCFBitcoinfast0,00000120,000016610,00000110
FLASHFLASH0,00000120,000006000,00000035
OSCOpensourcecoin0,00000130,000002310,00000024
XJOJouleCoin0,00000130,000003990,00000120
TZCTrezarcoin0,00000130,000013470,00000130
STARTStartCoin0,00000130,000016180,00000120
KDCKlondikeCoin0,00000130,000005240,00000048
XCOXcoin0,00000140,000005600,00000038
BOLIBolivarCoin0,00000140,000007740,00000140
TAJTajcoin0,00000140,000005700,00000129
COALBitcoal0,00000140,000015550,00000140
KINGKing930,00000150,000004330,00000079
FRNFrancs0,00000150,000010020,00000150
SHVRShivers0,00000150,000001500,00000150
FUZZFuzzBalls0,00000150,000006400,00000077
PLXPlexCoin0,00000160,000003730,00000130
CHANChanCoin0,00000160,000016560,00000160
PINKPinkCoin0,00000160,000008650,00000160
PCOINPioneerCoin0,00000160,000044040,00000160
VITVice Industry Token0,00000170,000003700,00000170
ALLAllion0,00000170,000005370,00000124
ARGUSArgusCoin0,00000170,000005000,00000094
ATOMAtomic0,00000170,000011500,00000170
ETNElectroneum0,00000170,000012200,00000170
SRCSecureCoin0,00000170,000009400,00000117
EMDEmerald0,00000170,000003130,00000087
CACHCacheCoin0,00000180,000009950,00000180
UISUnitus0,00000180,000007800,00000180
GPUGPUCoin0,00000180,000001800,00000020
CTRCentra0,00000190,000166510,00000170
MTNCMasterNodeCoin0,00000190,000021210,00000170
EVILEvilcoin0,00000190,000003190,00000070
SKINSkinCoin0,00000190,000002450,00000074
PROUDProudMoney0,00000200,000002400,00000170
QTLQuatloo0,00000200,000006890,00000183
CAPPCappasity0,00000200,000024800,00000200
SOILSoilCoin0,00000200,000005510,00000100
SXCSexcoin0,00000200,000010310,00000200
MOTOMotoCoin0,00000210,000005560,00000072
IDHindaHash0,00000210,000005900,00000210
CATCatcoin0,00000210,000010120,00000200
DOTDotcoin0,00000210,000003700,00000094
GAPGapcoin0,00000210,000018890,00000144
POSTPostCoin0,00000210,000004560,00000124
MOJOMojoCoin0,00000220,000007490,00000119
BITBBitBean0,00000220,000002200,00000043
BLCBlakecoin0,00000230,000010250,00000098
XGRGoldReserve0,00000230,000004130,00000123
STVSativacoin0,00000240,000008510,00000240
ECOBEcoBit0,00000250,000005600,00000088
DEMDeutsche eMark0,00000250,000005400,00000200
WILDWildCrypto0,00000250,000063210,00000240
BUBOBudbo Token0,00000250,000002600,00000250
CANNCannabiscoin0,00000250,000018700,00000250
RNSRenosCoin0,00000250,000010220,00000250
GAIAGaiaCoin0,00000260,000007250,00000143
MECMegaCoin0,00000260,000012330,00000190
LTCULitecoinUltra0,00000260,000025230,00000260
BSTYGlobalBoost-Y0,00000270,000003370,00000110
BTCSBitcoinScrypt0,00000270,000021890,00000270
NOTEDNotes0,00000270,000006200,00000135
FORTFortcoin0,00000270,000008500,00000059
HDLBHodlBucks0,00000270,000032200,00000270
DOPEDopeCoin0,00000280,000013970,00000280
UNIFYUnify0,00000280,000022990,00000280
GAYGayMoney0,00000290,000007360,00000122
ARCArcticCoin0,00000290,000019770,00000290
EVOEvotion0,00000300,000017990,00000280
LINXLinx0,00000300,000025450,00000300
OPALOpalcoin0,00000300,000007940,00000300
XLCLeviarCoin0,00000300,000041330,00000144
SAFEXSafeExchangeCoin0,00000300,000003040,00000300
TESTeslaCoin0,00000310,000007290,00000056
MNMMineum0,00000310,000008790,00000126
BITSBitstar0,00000310,000007490,00000130
INSNInsaneCoin0,00000320,000017800,00000320
MAGMagnet0,00000320,000013000,00000320
MARMarijuanaCoin0,00000320,000022960,00000320
HBCHomeblockCoin0,00000330,000750290,00000180
MCIMusiconomi0,00000330,000012600,00000330
CLCoinlancer0,00000330,000014650,00000270
PTCPesetaCoin0,00000340,000009200,00000300
LIVELive Stars Token0,00000340,000009800,00000280
XVGVerge0,00000350,000012880,00000350
SIRXSirius0,00000350,000011500,00000350
ATMOSAtmos0,00000350,000010300,00000350
WSPWispr0,00000360,000013400,00000360
IMSImsCoin0,00000370,000013000,00000203
PASLPascalLite0,00000370,000025500,00000330
GNRGainer0,00000380,000054000,00000380
SKRLSkrilla0,00000390,000013500,00000380
CNNCCannation0,00000390,000021720,00000290
UMOUniversalMolecule0,00000390,000014000,00000235
IFTinvestFeed0,00000390,000013850,00000366
NLXNulleX0,00000400,000014600,00000290
ETTEncryptoTel0,00000400,000013960,00000370
BAYBitBay0,00000400,000015600,00000400
STNSteneum0,00000400,000106510,00000400
SKCSkeinCoin0,00000400,000017420,00000191
EVREverus0,00000410,000047000,00000410
BIPBipCoin0,00000420,000016270,00000315
DASDA$0,00000420,000033240,00000221
DARKDARK0,00000430,000029160,00000430
XCPOCOPICO0,00000430,000019830,00000310
CCCoolInDarkCoin0,00000450,000009010,00000170
XBYXTRABYTES0,00000460,000034000,00000450
ACCAdcoin0,00000470,000022380,00000470
LWFLWF0,00000480,000011400,00000480
CDMCondominium0,00000490,000004900,00000490
GZEGazeCoin0,00000490,000005400,00000490
ODNObsidian0,00000500,000090140,00000500
MACMachineCoin0,00000530,000011600,00000256
UNITSGameUnits0,00000540,000015190,00000540
TRXTronix0,00000540,000011010,00000380
NLC2Nolimitcoin20,00000540,000016900,00000540
DDFDDF0,00000550,000014960,00000460
SWINGSwingcoin0,00000550,000018490,00000550
DGBDigiByte0,00000560,000005600,00000225
CCNCannaCoin0,00000570,000024900,00000520
PHSPhilosopherStone0,00000580,000016250,00000295
IQTIquant0,00000580,000019880,00000490
NETKONetko0,00000590,000039700,00000590
WHLWhaleCoin0,00000600,000007500,00000600
QWARKQwark0,00000600,000026590,00000600
KUSHKushCoin0,00000610,000020290,00000500
KOBOKoboCoin0,00000610,000009300,00000420
YOVIYobitCoin0,00000610,000026510,00000179
DPPDA Power Play0,00000630,000037900,00000480
XBTSBeatCoin0,00000630,000028980,00000305
WSXWeAreSatoshi0,00000660,000012200,00000021
CTLCitadel0,00000690,000027600,00000690
LINALina0,00000690,000010200,00000550
NEVANevaCoin0,00000690,000016500,00000360
DEUSDeuscoin0,00000700,000033330,00000570
DPDigitalPrice0,00000710,000028760,00000393
FTFabric Token0,00000710,000015500,00000670
DFSDFSCoin0,00000720,000010500,00000077
ATMSAtmos0,00000720,000014000,00000398
DGCDigitalcoin0,00000730,000008340,00000130
POTPotcoin0,00000750,000027720,00000750
HAVHavecoin0,00000750,000178000,00000750
IVYIVY0,00000760,000007600,00000760
GPGoldPieces0,00000760,000025000,00000615
ZAPZap0,00000770,000047880,00000630
HCHarvestCoin0,00000780,000383470,00000670
NTRNNeutron0,00000790,000063130,00000790
FAZZFazzCoin0,00000800,000016130,00000064
CRCCrowdCoin0,00000810,001730400,00000810
INPAYInPay0,00000820,000024800,00000820
SLGSterlingcoin0,00000820,000021930,00000666
MAGNMagnetCoin0,00000820,000094810,00000820
RUPRupee0,00000830,000036410,00000830
ETHDEthereumDARK0,00000830,000074900,00000620
TRUMPTrumpcoin0,00000850,000021860,00000575
HALHalcyon0,00000850,000059370,00000360
ENJEnjin Coin0,00000920,000023970,00000707
DNAGeneChain0,00000960,000081990,00000960
GLDGoldCoin0,00000960,000030300,00000960
QACQuasarcoin0,00000960,000014300,00000950
WRCWarCoin0,00000970,000009780,00000139
MOINMOIN0,00000980,000049650,00000744
EQTEquitrade0,00000980,000060600,00000830
I0CI0Coin0,00000980,000012800,00000187
FRCFireRoosterCoin0,00000990,000064000,00000088
IXCIXCoin0,00001000,000028000,00000552
ELLAEllaism0,00001020,000161420,00001020
CMTCometCoin0,00001020,000026750,00000800
OKOKCash0,00001040,000047190,00001040
CREACreativeCoin0,00001050,000070380,00001050
MNEMinereum0,00001060,000084810,00001060
INFXInfluxcoin0,00001060,000157500,00000950
CORCorion0,00001080,000065000,00001010
BPLBlockpool0,00001100,000040640,00001100
OXYOxycoin0,00001100,000018300,00001070
MARKSBitmark0,00001110,000070000,00001110
SENDSocialSend0,00001130,000049560,00000423
PURAPura0,00001130,000066000,00001130
CHCChainCoin0,00001130,000072990,00001130
EFLeGulden0,00001130,000031990,00001020
XBLBillionaireToken0,00001140,000046620,00000439
8BIT8Bit0,00001160,000069880,00001160
BTDXBitcloud0,00001170,000074260,00001170
SPANKSpankChain0,00001190,000036530,00001116
FTCFeathercoin0,00001190,000036400,00001190
PEPEPepeCoin0,00001210,000069800,00001210
BXCBitcedi0,00001220,000012200,00000024
KEKKekcoin0,00001230,000022900,00000850
TOKTokugawaCoin0,00001230,000297010,00001230
ECOECOcoin0,00001260,000024900,00001010
CRYPTCryptCoin0,00001290,000047900,00000830
ACOINACoin0,00001290,000022850,00000830
FANSFantasy Cash0,00001290,000048000,00001290
SAGASagaCoin0,00001300,000989420,00001300
ALISALIS0,00001300,000073320,00001300
XIDSphre0,00001310,000043280,00001114
EGCEverGreenCoin0,00001350,000045900,00001350
CRAVECrave0,00001390,000729470,00001370
TRCTerraCoin0,00001420,000030170,00001160
WISHMyWishToken0,00001440,000074290,00001440
BTABATA0,00001480,000048260,00001300
BROBitradio0,00001490,000056000,00000803
NDAONeuroDAO0,00001500,000015000,00001500
HEATHeatLedger0,00001520,000080140,00001520
SCTSoma0,00001540,000059880,00001130
RPCRonPaulCoin0,00001550,000053900,00001191
STRCStarCredits0,00001560,000046400,00001356
MAGEMagicCoin0,00001570,001400000,00001280
LBCLBRY Credits0,00001600,000076090,00001600
CENNZCentrality0,00001620,000084800,00001620
ARGArgentum0,00001640,000025900,00000094
STCStopTrumpCoin0,00001670,000016710,00000105
XWCWhiteCoin0,00001710,000017100,00001710
CANCanYa0,00001720,000095000,00001650
BONBonpay0,00001730,000109300,00001730
UFRUpfiring0,00001750,000082790,00001600
AMPSynereoAmp0,00001760,000063260,00001760
AURSAureus0,00001790,000120370,00001750
PBLPublica0,00001800,000106130,00001690
XMGMagi0,00001840,000100850,00001840
INNInnova0,00001880,001033000,00001880
MSPMothership0,00001920,000034500,00000959
ZOIZoin0,00001920,000264800,00000979
BLKBlackCoin0,00001920,000060000,00001920
EMC2Einsteinium0,00001930,000135000,00001850
EDRCEDRcoin0,00001990,000023300,00000415
LCPlitecoinPlus0,00002000,000070130,00002000
ADSTAdshares0,00002100,000087240,00001760
SCLSocial0,00002120,000059630,00001468
PRLOysterPearl0,00002120,000149900,00002120
ADACardano0,00002170,000030000,00002170
SMARTSmartCash0,00002210,000029110,00000778
PLRPillar0,00002220,000159600,00001900
ALEXAlexandrite0,00002230,000040200,00000702
21M21Million0,00002240,000073130,00001350
AC3AC30,00002360,000043700,00001990
GPLGoldPressedLatinum0,00002400,000113500,00002400
SYNXSyndicate0,00002400,000093080,00002140
NMSNumus0,00002400,001660500,00002400
DRPUDRP Utility0,00002450,000102700,00002300
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,00002510,000101300,00002220
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,00002550,000099010,00002550
UNITUniversalCurrency0,00002570,000194260,00002239
EZTEZToken0,00002600,000104600,00002600
RCRussiaCoin0,00002670,000232270,00001451
XSTStealthCoin0,00002740,000178500,00002580
POSWPoSWallet0,00002750,000079000,00002320
611SixEleven0,00002770,000119000,00001836
SRNSirin Labs Token0,00002810,000048300,00002500
DALCDALECOIN0,00002850,000098510,00002380
UNICUniCoin0,00002890,000057400,00001498
XMCCMonacoCoin0,00002920,000685000,00002920
LTBLiteBar0,00002940,000093510,00002470
ELCElaCoin0,00002950,000058190,00000662
ARCOAquariusCoin0,00002950,000053400,00000624
PIRLPirl0,00003020,000214690,00003020
MGOMobileGo0,00003050,000100000,00002680
TIXBlocktix0,00003090,000125550,00003090
SELSelencoin0,00003220,000087990,00002960
ETZEtherZero0,00003270,000075100,00003200
ECEclipse0,00003310,000091440,00002640
ORBOrbitCoin0,00003460,000091900,00003001
MSTMustangcoin0,00003470,000074010,00001089
BKCATBlockCat0,00003480,000307990,00003480
XFTFootyCash0,00003580,000123500,00003341
XSPECSpectreCoin0,00003600,000401030,00003110
SPRSpreadCoin0,00003820,000143000,00002669
RYORyo0,00003900,000039000,00003900
LOKILoki0,00003940,000100000,00003870
RBYRubyCoin0,00004050,000116140,00004050
VRCVeriCoin0,00004050,000170840,00004050
SQLSquallCoin0,00004190,000163870,00002725
DBETDecentBet0,00004260,000044400,00000890
BOPBlockOptions0,00004300,000153400,00001947
KRBKarbo0,00004320,000121990,00004320
BTMBytom0,00004390,000112000,00002101
BSDBitSend0,00004420,000143990,00003750
POWRPowerLedger0,00004450,000097160,00003680
VIVOVivo0,00004450,000865110,00004450
GNTGolem0,00004540,000085100,00002690
DRPDCORP0,00004600,000191000,00004570
HUSHHush0,00004670,000950800,00004670
IQIQ Cash0,00004740,000047400,00004740
BOXXBoxx0,00004800,000048000,00004800
ZERZero0,00004820,000335880,00003346
FROSTBiFrost0,00004900,000049000,00004900
RRevain0,00004980,000283200,00003676
TXTransferCoin0,00004980,000218700,00004980
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,00005800,000087430,00003000
XSNStakeNet0,00005810,000099500,00004200
AURAuroraCoin0,00006010,000204930,00006010
NAVNavCoin0,00006260,000302010,00006260
RICKSPickleRicks0,00006350,000090700,00000044
HSTDecision Token0,00006560,000233960,00004500
RIYAEtheriya0,00006810,000219540,00003134
GAMEGameCredits0,00006840,000379530,00006840
DGPTDigiPulse0,00006840,000758130,00006840
GRWIGrowers International0,00006930,000202000,00005100
DNRDenarius0,00007000,000324470,00004522
WCWincoin0,00007010,000149800,00004050
SIBSiberianChervonets0,00007130,000320600,00005850
GRSGroestlcoin0,00008800,000176600,00004250
DUOParallelcoin0,00008860,000181100,00004500
POLLClearPoll0,00009050,000287660,00008600
OREGalactrum0,00009440,000344500,00004010
ORMEOrmeusCoin0,00009580,000284000,00009070
NRGEnergi0,00010020,000186000,00010020
ONIONDeepOnion0,00010070,000860830,00010070
ICIgnitionCoin0,00010140,001473700,00010140
BCSBCShop.io Token0,00010750,000150000,00010750
ZESTZest0,00012000,000309800,00012000
PAYTenXPay0,00012010,000301260,00009630
GEOGeoCoin0,00012120,000500710,00012120
WEEDWeed0,00012290,000948470,00012290
EXPExpanse0,00012320,000480060,00012320
BWKBulwark0,00012550,000709250,00010350
BNCBraveNewCoin0,00013610,000143900,00006910
XPTXPlatinumBar0,00013900,000214250,00004282
UBQUbiq0,00014280,000424970,00014040
KNCKyberNetworkCrystal0,00014760,000380580,00013400
IZEIZEcoin0,00014820,000327000,00014820
BISBismuth0,00015340,000331530,00007600
TUSDTrueUSD0,00015340,000156600,00013000
MGXMegaX0,00016160,000214700,00004200
DIVXDivi Exchange Token0,00016580,000698900,00008197
VRMVerium0,00017230,000834810,00017230
PHRPhore0,00017760,000404860,00013999
MTLMetal0,00018540,000708000,00017770
XPMPrimeCoin0,00019520,000318500,00002379
SUMOSumokoin0,00019750,000630000,00007477
NMCNameCoin0,00019770,000379000,00019000
ARKArk0,00019850,000600000,00019850
DEVDeviant0,00020150,000820000,00020150
POLISPolis0,00020200,000909900,00016610
PRPrototanium0,00020320,000706100,00010829
BUCKSSwagBucks0,00020620,000315050,00009007
NXSNexus0,00020800,000559500,00019490
PPCPeerCoin0,00022740,000480010,00020890
SHRMShrooms0,00023500,001000010,00011890
KMDKomodo0,00024170,000772750,00023500
BTXBitCore0,00024800,002895710,00024800
TERTerraNovaCoin0,00024990,004802670,00024990
OTNOpen Trading Network0,00025890,000849060,00019510
GBXGoByte0,00026560,003970050,00026560
PIVXPIVX0,00027820,000855000,00027820
MONKMonkeyProject0,00028170,001590800,00007698
MYBMyBit0,00028740,001000000,00015017
FUTXFutereum X0,00031100,000550000,00026050
CBXCryptoBullion0,00032790,000479290,00011593
BITGBitcoin Green0,00035000,001029400,00035000
XZXZixx0,00035270,000352700,00024010
NVCNovaCoin0,00037040,000500050,00037040
STRATStratis0,00037380,001289500,00037380
EMCEmerCoin0,00041900,000703000,00007100
CLAMClam0,00043770,000910340,00038120
DBIXDubaiCoin0,00047650,001596170,00028879
TRITriangles0,00047650,001175780,00031056
GEO_OldGeoCoin0,000489440,000489440,00048944
NPWNew Power Coin0,00049600,000665200,00017000
CLOAKCloakCoin0,00054130,001997920,00054130
NEBLNeblio0,00056080,002238470,00024581
HXXHexx0,00057670,001900000,00000747
TPAYTokenPay0,00059230,000633600,00041090
BTGBitgem0,00062530,001286300,00022687
LUXLuxcoin0,00072000,002459970,00034001
HSRHSHARE0,00072780,002000010,00062320
LSKLisk0,00077500,001510000,00077500
APXAPX0,00101110,001143000,00066612
OMGOmiseGo0,00108540,001909900,00104866
SKYSkycoin0,00111500,003498200,00085570
GINGINcoin0,00119510,002000000,00119510
ZCLZclassic0,00121530,014199300,00028502
QTUMQtum0,00123610,001729300,00123610
BTBBitBar0,00137130,004700020,00128000
CMPCompCoin0,00139990,001790000,00066090
FCTFactom0,00143560,004650970,00139560
ITIItiCoin0,00166960,004714770,00072738
BLOCKBlocknet0,00180030,003159200,00180030
EOSEOS0,00189000,002371600,00145400
XZCZCoin0,00250460,009367590,00250460
ALTAltCoin0,00250580,011500290,00174993
ETCEthereum Classic0,00260000,003465900,00197350
ZENZenCash0,00323700,004701250,00213600
XBCBitcoinPlus0,00360240,009975550,00360240
ABCAlphabit0,00421500,011278420,00300641
AUAurumCoin0,00444900,004449000,00014980
NEONeo0,00516450,013500000,00411848
REPAugur0,00525020,007361390,00354000
GNOGnosis0,00607800,021001120,00607800
BTCDBitcoinDark0,00850370,023698120,00648010
DCRDecred0,00905000,015162400,00529990
LTCLitecoin0,01223460,020590000,01223460
XMRMonero0,01957100,032080000,01815650
GBYTEBytes0,02025800,067989790,01805960
ATHAthenian Warrior Token0,02143490,051000000,00642729
UNOUnobtanium0,02318140,023897200,00596977
ZECZCash0,02773490,052110010,02581230
DASHDash0,03538790,081000030,03538790
ETHEthereum0,06958050,106613250,04571000
300300 Token0,07200000,115000070,01930111
CEFSCryptopiaFeeShare0,10800010,559999910,08100001
BCHBitcoinCash0,11219100,192000000,09193590
42422,71000008,001000062,71000000