Cryptopia Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
UNBUnbreakablecoin000
NZDTNZed000
PASCPascalCoin000
PIEPieCoin000
QTUMQtum000
SCOREScorecoin000
XLRSolaris000
USNBTNuBits000
CHIEFTheChiefCoin000
MRYMurraycoin000
BVCBeaverCoin000
ACPAnarchistsPrime000
XVIVibranium000
VISIOVisio000
VSMVOISE000
CAPBottleCaps000
USDTTether000
IFCInfiniteCoin000
XCICannabisIndustryCoin000
CSCCasinoCoin000
CV2Colossuscoin000
DSHDashCoin000
DIBCDIBCOIN 000
DIRTYDimeCoinDirty000
BOSONBoson000
NSRNuShares000
EMBEmberCoin000
BTCBitcoin000
BBRBoolberry000
JETJetCoin000
JINJinCoin000
KARMKarmaCoin000
LEPENLe Pen Coin000
LOOKLookCoin000
ELPElephantCoin000
DIMEDimeCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
LYNXLynx0,00000000,000000000,00000000
SLOTHSlothCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
POPPopularCoin0,00000000,000000210,00000000
EPCExperienceCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
DAXXDaxxCoin0,00000000,000000330,00000000
ZEITZeitCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
IFLTInflationCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
CRURCryptoRuble0,00000000,000000010,00000000
OXOX Fina0,00000000,000000200,00000000
CARCareerCoin0,00000000,000000120,00000000
XRYRoyalties0,00000000,000000040,00000000
PNDPandaCoin0,00000000,000000150,00000000
INInCoin0,00000000,000000160,00000000
NAMONAMO COIN0,00000000,000000070,00000000
CORGCorgiCoin0,00000000,000000060,00000000
NKAIncakoin0,00000000,000000060,00000000
NOBLNobleCoin0,00000000,000000330,00000000
COMPCompoundCoin0,00000000,000000030,00000000
CJCryptoJacks0,00000000,000000510,00000000
HLMHelium0,00000000,000000000,00000000
PACPacCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
BRGBorgCoin0,00000000,000000360,00000000
FLNFloripaCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
BUNBunnyCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
PENGPenguin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
BATBasicAttentionToken0,00000000,000000010,00000000
FUNKCypherfunks0,00000000,000000010,00000000
SPNSpartanCoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
GCNGCN0,00000000,000000010,00000000
DCYDinastyCoin0,00000000,000000260,00000000
BLZBlazeCoin0,00000000,000000430,00000000
RBBTRabbitcoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
OZCOzzieCoin0,00000000,000000180,00000000
GXGGroinCoin0,00000000,000000160,00000000
LEALeaCoin0,00000000,000000150,00000000
VPRCVapersCoin0,00000000,000000100,00000000
GDCGrandCoin0,00000000,000000080,00000000
PHOPhoton0,00000000,000000060,00000000
TTCTittieCoin0,00000000,000000320,00000000
KUMAKumaCoin0,00000000,000000560,00000000
AGAAmigaCoin0,00000000,000000090,00000000
LIZILiZi0,00000000,000000920,00000000
LEAFLeafcoin0,00000000,000000010,00000000
CCBCryptoClub0,00000000,000000020,00000000
LYCLycancoin0,00000000,000000020,00000000
MINTMintcoin0,00000000,000000110,00000000
MLITEMelite0,00000000,000000120,00000000
LOTLottocoin0,00000000,000000020,00000000
LDOGELiteDoge0,00000000,000000030,00000000
BIRDBirdCoin0,00000000,000000020,00000000
FFCFireFlyCoin0,00000000,000000070,00000000
LFTCLFTCCoin0,00000000,000000120,00000000
XPExperience Points0,00000000,000000000,00000000
FTCCFeatherCoinClassic0,00000000,000000290,00000000
TEKTEKcoin0,00000000,000000050,00000000
FJCFujiCoin0,00000000,000000250,00000000
133713370,00000000,000000040,00000000
VADEVade0,00000000,000000000,00000000
TRBOTurboStake0,00000000,000000280,00000000
8088080,00000000,000000040,00000000
NETNetCoin0,00000010,000000420,00000009
EDCEducoinV0,00000010,000000580,00000010
URUR0,00000010,000000660,00000005
VUCVirtaUniqueCoin0,00000010,000000820,00000010
DONDonationCoin0,00000010,000000370,00000004
WLCWirelessCoin0,00000010,000000470,00000007
SHAShacoin0,00000010,000000670,00000010
XCTCbits0,00000010,000001030,00000008
PIGGYPiggyCoin0,00000010,000000390,00000006
TOPTopCoin0,00000010,000000580,00000004
DCNDentacoin0,00000010,000000150,00000010
COPPERCopperCoin0,00000010,000000700,00000006
LANALanaCoin0,00000010,000000220,00000010
MZCMazaCoin0,00000010,000000400,00000005
SJWSJWCoin0,00000010,000000410,00000010
ICOBICOBid0,00000010,000000700,00000010
XGOXXGOX0,00000010,000000810,00000006
$$$Money0,00000010,000000770,00000010
TTYTrinity0,00000010,000000340,00000010
LINDALindaCoin0,00000010,000000490,00000010
BGRBongger0,00000010,000000590,00000010
EDDIEEddiecoin0,00000010,000001100,00000010
FONZFonzieCoin0,00000010,000000360,00000005
ARIAricoin0,00000020,000001110,00000011
CNOCoino0,00000020,000000950,00000020
BNXBnrtxCoin0,00000020,000000770,00000008
GRWGrowthCoin0,00000020,000000590,00000012
XRARateCoin0,00000020,000000610,00000010
CFCCoffeeCoin0,00000020,000000480,00000009
C2Coin20,00000020,000000880,00000020
SBCSBCcoin0,00000020,000034500,00000010
ECAElectra0,00000020,000000300,00000010
PCCPolishCoin0,00000020,000000960,00000006
MCRNMacron0,00000020,000000620,00000004
NYANNyanCoin0,00000020,000000450,00000010
ADCAudioCoin0,00000020,000001560,00000020
Q2CQubitcoin0,00000020,000000760,00000008
VVersion0,00000020,000001000,00000012
SONGSongcoin0,00000020,000001320,00000014
LDCLADACoin0,00000020,000000720,00000012
KBRKubera0,00000030,000009980,00000020
TSETattooCoin0,00000030,000000720,00000011
PLCPolcoin0,00000030,000000790,00000010
FC2FuelCoin0,00000030,000000500,00000030
COLXColossusCoinXT0,00000030,000000300,00000020
CQSTConquestCoin0,00000030,000000780,00000010
BERNBERNcash0,00000030,000000890,00000030
SPTSpots0,00000030,000000950,00000019
KASHKashCoin0,00000030,000001170,00000014
LBTCLiteBitcoin0,00000030,000002280,00000030
MARXMarxCoin0,00000030,000000600,00000010
GUNGunCoin0,00000030,000000970,00000015
RBTRimbit0,00000030,000000990,00000002
BEEZBeezerCoin0,00000030,000001220,00000030
SAKSharkCoin0,00000030,000000700,00000020
SANDBeachCoin0,00000030,000001320,00000020
QBTCubits0,00000030,000001130,00000024
SKRSakuraCoin0,00000030,000000870,00000020
KAYIKayicoin0,00000030,000000320,00000002
TOATOACoin0,00000030,000000800,00000030
REDRedCoin0,00000030,000001310,00000020
FLTFlutterCoin0,00000030,000000950,00000012
888OctoCoin0,00000030,000002460,00000030
VIDZPureVidz0,00000040,000001850,00000020
CTIC3Coimatic 30,00000040,000002400,00000025
LEMONLemonCoin0,00000040,000001400,00000019
BVBBVBCoin0,00000040,000001470,00000024
BENJIBenjiRolls0,00000040,000001160,00000023
MTLMCMetalMusicCoin0,00000040,000000460,00000011
CPNCompuCoin0,00000050,000001850,00000031
CHESSChessCoin0,00000050,000001350,00000050
BESTBestChain0,00000050,000001860,00000028
DOGEDogecoin0,00000050,000000700,00000030
CRXChronosCoin0,00000050,000001640,00000025
XCRECreatio0,00000050,000001550,00000050
PUTPutinCoin20,00000050,000002370,00000050
HYPHyperStake0,00000050,000001000,00000017
$PAC$PAC0,00000050,000002000,00000050
MATRXMatrixCoin0,00000050,000006000,00000040
ACAsiacoin0,00000050,000001590,00000025
CONPayCon0,00000060,000001460,00000033
TRKTruckCoin0,00000060,000000760,00000010
GEERTGeertCoin0,00000060,000001750,00000021
BUMBABumbacoin0,00000060,000002320,00000050
OPCOP Coin0,00000060,000007200,00000020
ZETZetaCoin0,00000060,000001240,00000060
FSTFastCoin0,00000070,000001780,00000040
HOLDInterstellarHoldings0,00000070,000007180,00000050
FCNFacileCoin0,00000070,000001770,00000034
CFTCryptoForecast0,00000070,000005980,00000070
BDLBitDeal0,00000070,000007820,00000030
FUELFuelCoin0,00000070,000001650,00000045
TGCTigerCoin0,00000080,000002000,00000060
ELMElements0,00000080,000005200,00000080
LITLithiumcoin0,00000080,000002440,00000027
XMYMyriad0,00000080,000002010,00000062
TITTitCoin0,00000080,000002580,00000060
EUCEurocoin0,00000080,000004660,00000080
KURTKurrent0,00000080,000002780,00000060
SOONSoonCoin0,00000080,000004670,00000076
SFCSolarflareCoin0,00000080,000002080,00000020
PXCPhoenixCoin0,00000080,000001670,00000077
PAKPakCoin0,00000080,000001910,00000060
DRXNEDroxne0,00000090,000002590,00000016
ABYArtByte0,00000090,000002280,00000070
CMPCOCampusCoin0,00000090,000001540,00000005
GCCGlobal Cryptocurrency0,00000090,000000900,00000090
RDDReddcoin0,00000090,000001190,00000020
GRNGranite0,00000090,000003010,00000090
XRERevolvercoin0,00000100,000003400,00000035
RKCRoyalKingdomCoin0,00000100,000164600,00000100
PXIPrime-XI0,00000100,000003330,00000071
IRLIrishCoin0,00000100,000002790,00000022
OSCOpensourcecoin0,00000100,000002310,00000024
CXTCoinonat0,00000100,000004810,00000057
BEANBean Cash0,00000100,000001500,00000090
SDRNSenderon0,00000100,000002180,00000040
PROCProCurrency0,00000100,000012920,00000100
OOOOm0,00000100,000008880,00000060
RAINCondensate0,00000110,000005500,00000107
MARSMarscoin0,00000110,000002000,00000043
EBGEmbargoCoin0,00000110,000002230,00000026
KEDDarsek0,00000110,000003650,00000090
KRONEKronecoin0,00000110,000008280,00000100
VOISEVOISE0,00000110,000008050,00000079
XJOJouleCoin0,00000120,000003990,00000120
SPACESpaceCoin0,00000120,000004960,00000090
VCCVaderCorpCoin0,00000120,000002500,00000055
KGBKangarooBits0,00000120,000001280,00000006
WDCWorldCoin0,00000120,000003310,00000110
WSXWeAreSatoshi0,00000130,000001900,00000021
WWWayaWolfCoin0,00000130,000005480,00000055
HACHackspace0,00000130,000006500,00000130
HBNHoboNickels0,00000130,000002190,00000088
UTCUltracoin0,00000140,000003950,00000100
ECOBEcoBit0,00000140,000005600,00000088
XCXTCoinonatX0,00000140,000008880,00000060
ERYEryllium0,00000140,000020250,00000074
TAJTajcoin0,00000140,000005700,00000129
ARGUSArgusCoin0,00000150,000005000,00000094
SMCSmartCoin0,00000150,000008000,00000150
MINEXMinex0,00000150,000003630,00000105
EMDEmerald0,00000150,000003130,00000087
EVILEvilcoin0,00000160,000003190,00000070
ANIAnimeCoin0,00000160,000001800,00000002
PLXPlexCoin0,00000160,000003730,00000130
FLAXFlaxscript0,00000160,000004560,00000062
SOILSoilCoin0,00000160,000005510,00000100
MUSICMusicoin0,00000160,000003900,00000130
STARTStartCoin0,00000170,000016180,00000170
CDNCanadaeCoin0,00000170,000003060,00000099
MOTOMotoCoin0,00000180,000005560,00000072
PROUDProudMoney0,00000180,000002400,00000180
GPUGPUCoin0,00000180,000001800,00000020
ZSEZSEcoin0,00000180,000005650,00000098
POSTPostCoin0,00000180,000004560,00000124
XPDPetroDollar0,00000180,000003000,00000048
DOTDotcoin0,00000190,000003700,00000094
KDCKlondikeCoin0,00000190,000005240,00000048
SKINSkinCoin0,00000190,000002450,00000074
VITVice Industry Token0,00000190,000003700,00000190
CTRCentra0,00000190,000166510,00000170
OFFCthulhu Offerings0,00000190,000008990,00000110
PCOINPioneerCoin0,00000190,000044040,00000190
CRMCREAMcoin0,00000190,000006440,00000099
BSTYGlobalBoost-Y0,00000190,000003370,00000110
QRKQuark0,00000200,000002660,00000081
CACHCacheCoin0,00000200,000009950,00000190
MBRSEmbers0,00000200,000011680,00000200
ALLAllion0,00000210,000005370,00000124
ATOMAtomic0,00000220,000011500,00000170
BITBBitBean0,00000220,000002200,00000043
GAPGapcoin0,00000220,000018890,00000144
SXCSexcoin0,00000230,000010310,00000220
XGRGoldReserve0,00000230,000004130,00000123
KINGKing930,00000240,000004330,00000079
CHANChanCoin0,00000240,000016560,00000200
TZCTrezarcoin0,00000240,000013470,00000240
ZNYBitZeny0,00000240,000004100,00000240
BLCBlakecoin0,00000250,000010250,00000098
GAIAGaiaCoin0,00000260,000007250,00000143
FUZZFuzzBalls0,00000260,000006400,00000077
COALBitcoal0,00000270,000015550,00000228
AMNAmon0,00000270,000005200,00000270
FLASHFLASH0,00000270,000006000,00000035
FORTFortcoin0,00000270,000008500,00000059
ETNElectroneum0,00000270,000012200,00000270
NOTEDNotes0,00000270,000006200,00000135
GAYGayMoney0,00000290,000007360,00000122
CLCoinlancer0,00000290,000014650,00000270
PINKPinkCoin0,00000290,000008650,00000210
EVOEvotion0,00000290,000017990,00000290
MTNCMasterNodeCoin0,00000290,000021210,00000290
SAFEXSafeExchangeCoin0,00000300,000003040,00000300
QTLQuatloo0,00000300,000006890,00000183
BXCBitcedi0,00000300,000003810,00000024
CATCatcoin0,00000310,000010120,00000300
UISUnitus0,00000310,000007800,00000251
BCFBitcoinfast0,00000320,000016610,00000320
XCOXcoin0,00000320,000003200,00000038
MNMMineum0,00000330,000008790,00000126
CCCoolInDarkCoin0,00000340,000009010,00000170
SRCSecureCoin0,00000340,000009400,00000117
RNSRenosCoin0,00000340,000010220,00000263
TESTeslaCoin0,00000350,000007290,00000056
BOLIBolivarCoin0,00000350,000007740,00000270
BTCSBitcoinScrypt0,00000360,000021890,00000270
MOJOMojoCoin0,00000370,000007490,00000119
IMSImsCoin0,00000370,000013000,00000203
OPALOpalcoin0,00000370,000007940,00000319
MECMegaCoin0,00000380,000012330,00000190
FRNFrancs0,00000380,000010020,00000187
STVSativacoin0,00000380,000008510,00000250
CNNCCannation0,00000390,000021720,00000290
LTCULitecoinUltra0,00000390,000025230,00000390
INSNInsaneCoin0,00000400,000017800,00000326
CAPPCappasity0,00000420,000024800,00000350
WILDWildCrypto0,00000420,000063210,00000410
DGBDigiByte0,00000420,000005240,00000225
XCPOCOPICO0,00000430,000019830,00000310
PASLPascalLite0,00000440,000025500,00000330
PTCPesetaCoin0,00000450,000009200,00000390
CANNCannabiscoin0,00000460,000018700,00000460
DASDA$0,00000460,000033240,00000221
DGCDigitalcoin0,00000470,000008340,00000130
BITSBitstar0,00000480,000007490,00000130
DOPEDopeCoin0,00000480,000013970,00000480
UMOUniversalMolecule0,00000480,000014000,00000235
UNIFYUnify0,00000490,000022990,00000480
MCIMusiconomi0,00000500,000012600,00000400
I0CI0Coin0,00000500,000009350,00000187
DDFDDF0,00000520,000014960,00000460
ARCArcticCoin0,00000520,000019770,00000418
DEMDeutsche eMark0,00000540,000005400,00000200
LWFLWF0,00000540,000007900,00000540
IFTinvestFeed0,00000540,000013850,00000366
UNITSGameUnits0,00000540,000015190,00000540
IDHindaHash0,00000580,000005900,00000560
MARMarijuanaCoin0,00000580,000022960,00000427
HBCHomeblockCoin0,00000580,000750290,00000180
DARKDARK0,00000590,000029160,00000590
WSPWispr0,00000590,000013400,00000590
ETTEncryptoTel0,00000600,000013960,00000480
MACMachineCoin0,00000600,000011600,00000256
PHSPhilosopherStone0,00000610,000016250,00000295
SWINGSwingcoin0,00000610,000018490,00000600
BIPBipCoin0,00000610,000016270,00000315
BAYBitBay0,00000620,000015600,00000460
XVGVerge0,00000640,000012880,00000364
SKCSkeinCoin0,00000640,000017420,00000191
DEUSDeuscoin0,00000660,000033330,00000660
CCNCannaCoin0,00000660,000024900,00000598
XBYXTRABYTES0,00000670,000034000,00000650
GNRGainer0,00000680,000054000,00000550
DPPDA Power Play0,00000710,000037900,00000560
DFSDFSCoin0,00000720,000010500,00000077
ATMSAtmos0,00000720,000014000,00000398
XLCLeviarCoin0,00000730,000041330,00000144
HDLBHodlBucks0,00000730,000032200,00000620
NLC2Nolimitcoin20,00000750,000016900,00000670
LINALina0,00000770,000010200,00000770
ACCAdcoin0,00000790,000022380,00000490
ATMOSAtmos0,00000800,000010300,00000800
FAZZFazzCoin0,00000800,000016130,00000064
TRUMPTrumpcoin0,00000810,000021860,00000575
LIVELive Stars Token0,00000820,000009800,00000620
KUSHKushCoin0,00000830,000020290,00000500
XBTSBeatCoin0,00000830,000028980,00000305
SKRLSkrilla0,00000830,000013500,00000830
TRXTronix0,00000840,000011010,00000380
MAGMagnet0,00000840,000013000,00000840
GPGoldPieces0,00000850,000025000,00000615
IQTIquant0,00000850,000019880,00000810
HALHalcyon0,00000860,000059370,00000360
LINXLinx0,00000870,000025450,00000870
SLGSterlingcoin0,00000880,000021930,00000666
YOVIYobitCoin0,00000890,000026510,00000179
KOBOKoboCoin0,00000910,000009300,00000420
NLXNulleX0,00000920,000009200,00000290
RUPRupee0,00000930,000036410,00000930
NEVANevaCoin0,00000940,000016500,00000360
WRCWarCoin0,00000970,000009780,00000139
DPDigitalPrice0,00000970,000028760,00000393
FRCFireRoosterCoin0,00000990,000064000,00000088
EDRCEDRcoin0,00000990,000015900,00000415
QWARKQwark0,00001010,000026590,00000960
ETHDEthereumDARK0,00001030,000074900,00001030
CRYPTCryptCoin0,00001040,000047900,00000900
ACOINACoin0,00001050,000022850,00000830
HAVHavecoin0,00001060,000178000,00000940
OXYOxycoin0,00001070,000012400,00001070
CMTCometCoin0,00001080,000026750,00000935
SENDSocialSend0,00001090,000049560,00000423
ODNObsidian0,00001100,000090140,00001010
EVREverus0,00001160,000047000,00001160
MOINMOIN0,00001200,000049650,00000744
HCHarvestCoin0,00001200,000383470,00001120
STNSteneum0,00001210,000106510,00001140
XIDSphre0,00001250,000043280,00001114
POTPotcoin0,00001270,000027720,00001210
CORCorion0,00001330,000065000,00001330
BROBitradio0,00001400,000056000,00000803
ZAPZap0,00001400,000047880,00000760
NTRNNeutron0,00001430,000063130,00001209
NDAONeuroDAO0,00001500,000015000,00001500
CREACreativeCoin0,00001500,000070380,00001500
NETKONetko0,00001520,000039700,00001100
ECOECOcoin0,00001540,000024900,00001401
CHCChainCoin0,00001560,000072990,00001560
ENJEnjin Coin0,00001590,000023970,00000707
STCStopTrumpCoin0,00001670,000016710,00000105
21M21Million0,00001680,000073130,00001350
INFXInfluxcoin0,00001690,000157500,00000950
EFLeGulden0,00001740,000031990,00001620
OKOKCash0,00001780,000047190,00001470
SPANKSpankChain0,00001800,000036530,00001116
HEATHeatLedger0,00001810,000080140,00001810
MSPMothership0,00001820,000034500,00000959
EQTEquitrade0,00001830,000060600,00001690
KEKKekcoin0,00001850,000022900,00000850
BPLBlockpool0,00001850,000040640,00001400
DNAGeneChain0,00001850,000081990,00001792
INPAYInPay0,00001860,000024800,00001860
STRCStarCredits0,00001860,000046400,00001356
XBLBillionaireToken0,00001880,000046620,00000439
MAGNMagnetCoin0,00001890,000094810,00001680
MAGEMagicCoin0,00001940,001400000,00001280
TRCTerraCoin0,00002000,000030170,00001160
FTCFeathercoin0,00002020,000036400,00001928
BTABATA0,00002100,000048260,00001560
BTDXBitcloud0,00002140,000074260,00001920
ARGArgentum0,00002150,000025900,00000094
ALISALIS0,00002190,000073320,00001790
WISHMyWishToken0,00002200,000074290,00001500
SMARTSmartCash0,00002210,000029110,00000778
UFRUpfiring0,00002210,000082790,00001850
CRAVECrave0,00002250,000729470,00002070
AURSAureus0,00002270,000120370,00001780
8BIT8Bit0,00002360,000069880,00002050
EGCEverGreenCoin0,00002370,000045900,00002110
ALEXAlexandrite0,00002400,000040200,00000702
RPCRonPaulCoin0,00002450,000053900,00001191
ELLAEllaism0,00002520,000161420,00002520
SCLSocial0,00002550,000059630,00001468
DALCDALECOIN0,00002560,000098510,00002560
CANCanYa0,00002610,000095000,00002400
PURAPura0,00002620,000066000,00002620
CRCCrowdCoin0,00002640,001730400,00002640
ADSTAdshares0,00002670,000087240,00001760
LBCLBRY Credits0,00002670,000076090,00002410
TOKTokugawaCoin0,00002690,000297010,00002100
PEPEPepeCoin0,00002700,000069800,00002180
LTBLiteBar0,00002710,000093510,00002470
EMC2Einsteinium0,00002740,000135000,00002230
POSWPoSWallet0,00002750,000079000,00002320
AMPSynereoAmp0,00002760,000063260,00002320
IXCIXCoin0,00002800,000028000,00000552
DRPUDRP Utility0,00002820,000102700,00002500
GLDGoldCoin0,00002970,000030300,00001000
MSTMustangcoin0,00003000,000074010,00001089
NMSNumus0,00003000,001660500,00003000
GPLGoldPressedLatinum0,00003100,000113500,00002700
BLKBlackCoin0,00003110,000060000,00002860
611SixEleven0,00003160,000119000,00001836
CENNZCentrality0,00003280,000084800,00002790
PLRPillar0,00003300,000159600,00001900
FANSFantasy Cash0,00003300,000048000,00003300
UNICUniCoin0,00003310,000051800,00001498
BONBonpay0,00003340,000109300,00003340
DBETDecentBet0,00003390,000034500,00000890
XSTStealthCoin0,00003400,000178500,00002580
MNEMinereum0,00003450,000084810,00001930
ECEclipse0,00003510,000091440,00003510
XFTFootyCash0,00003580,000123500,00003341
MARKSBitmark0,00003640,000070000,00002800
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,00003700,000099010,00003150
SAGASagaCoin0,00003760,000989420,00003760
XMGMagi0,00003800,000100850,00003051
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,00004020,000087430,00003000
AC3AC30,00004070,000043700,00001990
RICKSPickleRicks0,00004110,000044200,00000044
PBLPublica0,00004180,000106130,00001800
LCPlitecoinPlus0,00004200,000070130,00003230
MGOMobileGo0,00004390,000100000,00003650
SPRSpreadCoin0,00004410,000143000,00002669
BOPBlockOptions0,00004530,000153400,00001947
ORBOrbitCoin0,00004550,000091900,00003001
ARCOAquariusCoin0,00004610,000053400,00000624
SELSelencoin0,00004650,000087990,00002960
INNInnova0,00004700,001033000,00004700
XSNStakeNet0,00004770,000047700,00004200
RCRussiaCoin0,00004810,000232270,00001451
SRNSirin Labs Token0,00004830,000048300,00004830
ELCElaCoin0,00004920,000058190,00000662
PIRLPirl0,00004950,000214690,00004950
WCWincoin0,00004970,000149800,00004050
UNITUniversalCurrency0,00005090,000194260,00002239
POWRPowerLedger0,00005130,000097160,00004010
XSPECSpectreCoin0,00005150,000401030,00003920
SCTSoma0,00005150,000059880,00001750
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,00005260,000101300,00002220
SQLSquallCoin0,00005300,000163870,00002725
DRPDCORP0,00005450,000191000,00004570
RBYRubyCoin0,00005670,000116140,00005190
TIXBlocktix0,00005740,000125550,00003760
SYNXSyndicate0,00005990,000093080,00003506
ETZEtherZero0,00006000,000060000,00006000
KRBKarbo0,00006020,000121990,00006020
RIYAEtheriya0,00006130,000219540,00003134
MGXMegaX0,00006300,000113240,00005020
VRCVeriCoin0,00006350,000170840,00005806
GNTGolem0,00006500,000085100,00002690
VIVOVivo0,00006800,000865110,00005960
BNCBraveNewCoin0,00006910,000132050,00006910
BSDBitSend0,00007310,000143990,00006750
BKCATBlockCat0,00007510,000307990,00007000
BTMBytom0,00007520,000112000,00002101
PRLOysterPearl0,00007570,000149900,00003626
HSTDecision Token0,00007930,000233960,00004500
ZERZero0,00008100,000335880,00003346
RRevain0,00009890,000283200,00003676
GRWIGrowers International0,00010510,000202000,00008318
XMCCMonacoCoin0,00010520,000685000,00004533
AURAuroraCoin0,00010620,000204930,00008679
POLLClearPoll0,00010690,000287660,00008750
SIBSiberianChervonets0,00011070,000320600,00011070
XPTXPlatinumBar0,00011140,000214250,00004282
ORMEOrmeusCoin0,00011280,000284000,00010560
TXTransferCoin0,00012580,000218700,00009320
NAVNavCoin0,00012700,000302010,00012010
HUSHHush0,00013200,000950800,00009600
GRSGroestlcoin0,00013970,000176600,00004250
DUOParallelcoin0,00014000,000165230,00004500
IZEIZEcoin0,00014820,000327000,00014820
BWKBulwark0,00014890,000709250,00010350
GAMEGameCredits0,00014910,000379530,00014650
BISBismuth0,00015340,000331530,00007600
PAYTenXPay0,00015570,000301260,00012800
DNRDenarius0,00017010,000324470,00004522
PRPrototanium0,00017710,000706100,00010829
PHRPhore0,00018890,000404860,00013999
GEOGeoCoin0,00020600,000500710,00018000
SUMOSumokoin0,00020600,000630000,00007477
BUCKSSwagBucks0,00020620,000315050,00009007
OREGalactrum0,00021570,000215700,00004010
EXPExpanse0,00021850,000480060,00017680
ONIONDeepOnion0,00021990,000860830,00020850
DGPTDigiPulse0,00022000,000758130,00008895
UBQUbiq0,00022300,000424970,00019210
WEEDWeed0,00022440,000948470,00012499
KNCKyberNetworkCrystal0,00022700,000380580,00013400
NXSNexus0,00023190,000559500,00019490
ZOIZoin0,00024930,000249300,00000979
NMCNameCoin0,00025540,000379000,00019000
MYBMyBit0,00028740,001000000,00015017
VRMVerium0,00028810,000834810,00026644
XPMPrimeCoin0,00028910,000318500,00002379
SHRMShrooms0,00030550,001000010,00011890
DIVXDivi Exchange Token0,00030850,000698900,00008197
PPCPeerCoin0,00031700,000480010,00022560
CBXCryptoBullion0,00033150,000479290,00011593
OTNOpen Trading Network0,00033190,000849060,00031940
ARKArk0,00035550,000600000,00027000
KMDKomodo0,00037110,000772750,00032920
FUTXFutereum X0,00038000,000550000,00026050
EMCEmerCoin0,00038520,000703000,00007100
MTLMetal0,00043370,000708000,00036001
CLAMClam0,00044110,000910340,00043050
ICIgnitionCoin0,00046560,001473700,00039310
NVCNovaCoin0,00046900,000500050,00043320
MONKMonkeyProject0,00046910,001590800,00007698
DBIXDubaiCoin0,00047010,001596170,00028879
GEO_OldGeoCoin0,000489440,000489440,00048944
BTXBitCore0,00049520,002895710,00049520
PIVXPIVX0,00059130,000855000,00043698
POLISPolis0,00062700,000909900,00043460
GBXGoByte0,00070280,003970050,00070280
TRITriangles0,00070560,001175780,00031056
STRATStratis0,00071500,001289500,00053100
DEVDeviant0,00074290,000742900,00020490
BITGBitcoin Green0,00087720,001029400,00054500
TERTerraNovaCoin0,00090000,004802670,00061002
LUXLuxcoin0,00092500,002459970,00034001
BTGBitgem0,00097690,001286300,00022687
APXAPX0,00101580,001143000,00066612
HSRHSHARE0,00107760,002000010,00062320
NEBLNeblio0,00129150,002238470,00024581
LSKLisk0,00131460,001510000,00127700
CMPCompCoin0,00139990,001790000,00066090
CLOAKCloakCoin0,00145580,001997920,00069290
OMGOmiseGo0,00153000,001909900,00104866
EOSEOS0,00163680,001937200,00163680
ZCLZclassic0,00173000,014199300,00028502
HXXHexx0,00177000,001770000,00000747
AUAurumCoin0,00184780,003578000,00014980
BTBBitBar0,00198900,004700020,00130000
ETCEthereum Classic0,00212990,003465900,00197350
ITIItiCoin0,00217480,004714770,00072738
BLOCKBlocknet0,00217560,002280000,00182090
FCTFactom0,00228830,004650970,00228830
ALTAltCoin0,00260000,011500290,00174993
SKYSkycoin0,00278010,003123180,00101211
ZENZenCash0,00341080,004701250,00213600
ABCAlphabit0,00351180,011278420,00300641
XZCZCoin0,00420420,009367590,00400000
XBCBitcoinPlus0,00557390,009975550,00422800
REPAugur0,00657210,007361390,00354000
NEONeo0,00722430,013500000,00411848
BTCDBitcoinDark0,01000000,023698120,00648010
GNOGnosis0,01018710,021001120,00798200
DCRDecred0,01160090,011600900,00529990
UNOUnobtanium0,01510440,019600000,00596977
LTCLitecoin0,01639700,020590000,01489988
XMRMonero0,02333320,032080000,02028957
GBYTEBytes0,02399890,067989790,02238170
ATHAthenian Warrior Token0,03335660,051000000,00642729
ZECZCash0,04161730,052110010,02594180
DASHDash0,04711190,081000030,04288760
300300 Token0,07030410,115000070,01930111
ETHEthereum0,08383310,106613250,04571000
BCHBitcoinCash0,14871230,192000000,09193590
CEFSCryptopiaFeeShare0,18150000,559999910,08100001
42423,70040208,001000062,75000489