HITBTC Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowVolumeBTC HighBTC Low
1STFirstblood0,0000140,02990,000112000,00001400
8BTThe 8 Circuit Studios Token0-00
ABYSSThe Abyss0,000003770,780,000010070,00000263
ACATAlphacat0,00000017152,510,000001620,00000017
ACOAcoin0-00
ACTAchain0,00000630,04320,000063000,00000630
ADACardano0,0000174314,90,000038230,00001705
ADHAdHive0,000005825,280,000009000,00000525
ADXAdEx0,000031300,33360,000188000,00003130
AEAeternity0,0001761,530,000498000,00003700
AEONAeon0,000130110,16960,000469000,00013011
AIRAirToken0,000000450,19380,000004740,00000045
AMBAmbrosus0,00002150,0660,000082100,00002150
AMMMicroMoney0,0000080,02640,000112000,00000800
AMPSynereoAmp0,000011670,0370,000071750,00001167
ANTAragon0,0001850,0390,000650000,00014000
APPCAppcoins0,000012970,02150,000035920,00001297
ARCTArbitrageCT0,000000280,09480,000001800,00000028
ARDRArdor0,000017845102,270,000134850,00001779
ARNAeron0,0000490,01770,000340000,00001800
ARTMaecenas0,0000262,760,000128000,00002600
ATBATBCoin0,000010,00070,000070000,00001000
ATLATLANT Token0,0000060,03060,000153000,00000600
ATMATMChain0,00000010,02610,000002400,00000010
ATSAuthorship Token0,00000030,05390,000003700,00000030
AUCAuctus0,00001140,09690,000094400,00001140
AUTOCUBE0,0000007540,1150,000002690,00000072
AVHAnimation Vision Cash0,000000250,03240,000004240,00000025
AVTAventus0-00
AXPaXpire 0,000003200,03220,000008540,00000243
B2GBitcoiin0,003560,07540,030330000,00183000
B2XB2X0,0025616,310,030150000,00256000
BANCABANCA0,0000000685,630,000000550,00000005
BARTitanium Blockchain0,000001055,2982770,000098200,00000040
BASBitAsean0-00
BBCB2BCoin0,000003537,910,000009210,00000240
BCCBitConnect0,00100100-0,023000000,00100100
BCDBitcoin Diamond0,0001880,39880,000298000,00018800
BCHBitcoinCash0,0904453727,60,192900000,08968800
BCIBitcoinInterest0,00024000,000516000,00024000
BCNBytecoin0,0000002904219,80,000001380,00000015
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,00001530,00440,000102800,00001530
BDGBitDegree0-00
BERRYBerry0,000001750,34440,000010960,00000170
BETDAO Casino0-00
BETRBetterBetting0,000001601,430,000012830,00000160
BEZBezop0,00000920,0709140,000031800,00000810
BGGGoldGate0,00000070,00050,000020000,00000070
BITBitRewards0-00
BKBBetKing Bankroll Token0,0000070,0350,000009000,00000400
BMCBlack Moon0,0000630,6770,000139000,00002500
BMHBlockMesh0,000000400,00850,000005030,00000040
BMTBMChain0,00000100,000004000,00000100
BNKBanker Token0,0000005013,870,000001110,00000048
BNTBancor0,0002580,15260,000661000,00020000
BOSBOScoin0,0000200,01380,000082000,00001900
BPTNBit Public Talent Network0,0000006700,000004990,00000042
BQXEthos0,00010,00470,000600000,00010000
BSTNBitStation0,0000000462,640,000000500,00000005
BTCBitcoin0-00
BTCABitAir0,00000010,0009010,000000800,00000010
BTCPBitcoin Private0,0005850020,610,003229000,00058500
BTGBitcoin Gold0,003045187,390,019136000,00304500
BTMBytom0,00002770,01360,000119900,00000930
BTSBitshares0,00001870,42920,000028600,00001870
BTVBitVote0-00
BTXBitcore0,0002200,09340,003000000,00020000
BUBOBudbo token0,000002240,03010,000005880,00000216
BUSBTU support0,004182,110,004840000,00064000
C20Crypto200,00011190,86020,000310000,00011190
CAPPCappasity0,00000170-0,000001700,00000100
CASCashaa0,000002471,170,000016390,00000247
CATBitClave0,0000030,1390,000010000,00000200
CBCCashBetCoin0,00001260,27390,000042100,00000770
CCTCrystal Clear Token0-00
CDTCoindash0,00000190,01850,000013600,00000190
CDXNetwork0-00
CENNZCentrality0,0000114634,460,000016320,00001146
CFICofound.it0,000003570,02640,000022000,00000357
CGCCGCoin0-00
CHATBeeChat0,00000260,1380,000033300,00000260
CHPCoinPoker0-00
CHSBSwissBorg0,000001492,380,000008000,00000149
CHXChainium0,000003020,00430,000008090,00000302
CLCoinlancer0,0000028330,49839570,000028000,00000247
CLDCloud0,0000100,000030000,00001000
CLNColu Local Network0,000003770,24430,000006490,00000377
CLOCallisto Network0-00
CLOUTClout0,00000030,01080,000026700,00000030
CLRClearCoin0,000000661,9997820,000001590,00000042
CMCTCrowd Machine Compute Token0,000003780,23040,000007510,00000311
CNDCindicator0,0000031,770,000025000,00000100
CNXCryptonex0,000300,00180,000760000,00026000
COINCoinvest0,00002500,00250,000044900,00002500
COSMCosmoCoin0,000005807,220,000005800,00000420
COSSCOSS0,0000100,000150000,00001000
COVCovesting0,00012300,40490,000174900,00007580
CPAYCryptopay0-00
CPGCastle Peak0,000005100,0070,000044700,00000510
CPTCryptaur0,0000003036,580,000000600,00000030
CPYCOPYTRACK0,00000600,01010,000037500,00000600
CRPTCrypterium0,00006894126,10,000110680,00004813
CRSStarta0-00
CSMConsentium0,00026592,20,000530100,00024460
CSNOBitDice0,0000100,48670,000030000,00000700
CTECareer Trust Ecosystem0,000000570,0010,000003980,00000053
CTRCentra0,0000030,117130,000220000,00000100
CTXCar Taxi0,00000040,00160,000009700,00000040
CVCCivic0-00
CVCOINCVCoin0,000066990,07550,000096560,00006597
CVHCurriculum Vitae0-00
CVTCyberVeinToken0,000005580,26890,000010000,00000506
DADIDADI0,00001360,01540,000039000,00001030
DAIdai0-00
DANDaneel0,000003682,950,000027470,00000195
DASHDash0,025589865,670,081551000,02558900
DATADATAcoin0,00000530,46460,000018900,00000530
DATXDATx0,0000006800,000005140,00000068
DAXTBlockEx0,000008400,000056800,00000640
DAYChronologic0,000146051,920,000408880,00011000
DBETDecentBet0,000014285,550,000043230,00000987
DBIXDubaiCoin0,000290,57330,001970000,00029000
DCNDentacoin0,00000006010,30,000000140,00000004
DCNTDecenturion0,11620,08490,199900000,10050000
DCTDecent0,0000260,12420,000167000,00002600
DDFDDF0-00
DENTDent0-00
DGBDigiByte0,0000041814,580,000007200,00000090
DGDDigixDAO0,0094790,19160,048988000,00620100
DICEEtheroll0,0001270,00120,000300000,00012300
DIMDIMCOIN0,0000010,00030,000010000,00000100
DLTAgrello0,0000070,01280,000091000,00000700
DNTdistrict0x0,000003710,09840,000023000,00000300
DOGEDogecoin0,0000003818,980,000000890,00000019
DORDorado0,000000622,420,000007570,00000062
DOVDOVU0,00000280,86330,000079400,00000280
DPNDIPNET0,0000005776,960,000001140,00000058
DRGDragon0,00002810,70340,000255600,00002690
DRPUDRP Utility0,0000180,00520,000096000,00001800
DRTDomRaider Token0,0000009311,680,000002760,00000091
DSHDashCoin0,0000026870,04630,000015100,00000195
DWSDWS0,000005950,05260,000149940,00000595
EBETEthbet0-00
EBKCEkkoblock0,0000019825,010,000009760,00000183
EBTCeBitcoin0,00011310-0,000147000,00001560
EBTCOLDeBitcoin Old0,00000100,000003000,00000100
ECHEtherEcash0,0000100,000150000,00001000
EDGEDG0,0000425055,220,000174350,00004250
EDOEidoo Token0,000100,45550,000420000,00010000
EETEnergy Eco0,00004822,250,000529500,00001350
EJOYEther Joy0,0000000304,730,000002080,00000003
EKOEkoCoin0,00000130,03150,000016400,00000130
ELEElementrem0,000001800,000015600,00000160
ELECElectrifyAsia0,000001500,08410,000004990,00000150
ELFAelf0,00006130,2120,000091800,00006130
ELMElements0,0000020,033400,000008000,00000100
EMCEmercoin0,0003046380,680,000701020,00006511
EMGOMobileGo0,0000190,55310,000088000,00001800
ENGEnigma0-00
ENJEnjin Coin0,00000640,96090,000026900,00000270
EOSEOS0,00078845,130,001977000,00031200
EROEroscoin0,00000400,47780,000010400,00000330
ERTeSports0,00001050,1938000,000075000,00001050
ETBSEthBits0,000120,07560,000450000,00006000
ETCEthereum Classic0,002065639,410,003425000,00172500
ETHEthereum0,0493073090,110,105825000,03403700
ETPMetaverse ETP0,000210,67880,000310000,00009000
EURSSTASIS EURS Token0-00
EVNEnvion0,00001751,1806840,000089900,00001570
EVXEverex0,000071,70,000320000,00006000
EXNExchangen0,00000100,000004000,00000100
FACEFaceter0,000001113,230,000002630,00000111
FCNFantomcoin0,0000150,010,000047000,00001400
FDZFriendZ Coin0,00000100,0130,000003600,00000100
FLPFLIP0,00000600,3740,000016300,00000600
FOTAFortuna0,000003480,00560,000007720,00000348
FRDFarad0,00000090,000630,000006000,00000080
FRECFreyr Chain0,000000678154,10,000002280,00000068
FTXFintruX0,000002560,83270,000037410,00000256
FUELEtherParty0,0000100,000030000,00001000
FUNFunFair0,000002840,11710,000010640,00000199
FXTFuzeX0,000006381,170,000008750,00000340
FYNFundYourselfNow0-00
FYPFlypMe0,00001413,790,000113000,00000800
GAMEGameCredits0,0000330,0010,000461000,00003100
GBXGoByte0,000205560,88270,001010000,00020556
GETThemis0,0000011120,00110,000007250,00000111
GNOGnosis0,0051270,00090,026322000,00512700
GNTGolem0,000024840,19220,000082250,00002484
GNXGenaro Network0-00
GRMDGreenMed0,00000360,24370,000030200,00000200
GRPHs3ntigrapH0-00
GUPGuppy0,000013940,04240,000090000,00001394
GVTGenesis Vision Token0-00
HACHAC Token0,00000060,00040,000007300,00000060
HANDShowHand0-00
HBZHelbiz Token0,0000007900,58590,000001780,00000079
HDGHedge0-00
HEROHero Origen Token0,00001250,01930,000102000,00001250
HGTHelloGold0,00000095000,000001550,00000095
HIREHire0,000003010,030,000008160,00000197
HLWHLWCoin0-00
HPCHappycoin0,0000070,1720,000017000,00000200
HQXHOQU0,000001560,74090,000006300,00000156
HRBHarbor0-00
HSRHshare0,0005240,59010,003298000,00052400
HTMLHTMLCOIN0,00000002280,86130,000000050,00000002
HVNHive Project0,000005371,630,000022600,00000379
ICNIconomi0,0000910,22060,000295000,00006600
ICOICOBI0,0000080,00040,000077000,00000500
ICOSICOBox0,0005732,810,003787000,00057300
ICXICON0,00010370,23220,000471300,00010370
IDHindaHash0,000001360,06580,000037000,00000136
IFTinvestFeed0,0000016700,000006230,00000167
IGNISIgnis0-00
IHTIhtcoin0,0000038500,000023450,00000385
IMLIMMLA0-00
INDIndorse0-00
INDIIndicoin0,00000150,00040,000005200,00000110
INKInk0,00000410,0060,000014500,00000410
INSURInsurChain0,0000001030,00060,000000320,00000010
IOSTIOStoken0,000002280,24610,000005200,00000228
IOTAIOTA0,000084097,530,000249090,00008409
IPLInsurePal0,0000027035,060,000040980,00000266
ITSITS Chain0,00000250,00540,000012100,00000220
IVYIvy0,000004020,03630,000016960,00000402
IXTiXledger0,0000120,43050,000264000,00001200
JBCJapan Brand Coin0,00000030928,140,000000550,00000018
JNTJibrel Network Token0-00
JOTJury.Online0,00002110,08360,000037100,00002050
KBCKaratBank Coin0,00000112,480,000001600,00000100
KBRKubera0,00000020,00280,000009100,00000020
KICKKickCoin0,00000810,30460,000015900,00000270
KINKIN0-00
KMDKomodo0,00020,00030,000700000,00020000
KRMKarma0-00
LALAToken0-00
LATLatium0,000670,3643980,000690000,00006000
LATXLatiumX0,00001412891,2373570,000014120,00000740
LCCLitecoinCash0,000006110,65440,000007920,00000304
LDCLeadcoin0,0000002860,00030,000001830,00000029
LENDEthLend0,00000250,04840,000020400,00000130
LIFELife0,000000011,280,000000300,00000001
LNCLinker Coin0,00000322,230,000011400,00000290
LNDLendingblock0-00
LOCLockChain0,000094212,90,000222200,00004800
LRCLoopring0,00001931,520,000107500,00001120
LSKLisk0,0004812122,490,003122400,00048120
LTCLitecoin0,0092759,050,023090000,00927000
LUCLevel-Up Coin0,000000520,78770,000002230,00000043
LUNLunyr0,000637340,06450,004398630,00037505
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,00003974147,490,000061850,00003048
MANMatrix0,00004230,0940,000168000,00004230
MANADecentraland0,0000120,19130,000017000,00000600
MCAPMCAP0,0000030,00510,000060000,00000300
MCOMonaco0,000842940,03180,002000000,00068000
MEKTeky0,00000230,00020,000004100,00000100
MESHMeshBox0,0000001980,17260,000001020,00000020
MIPSMIPSToken0,00000100,000029000,00000100
MITHMithril0,00005810,09430,000175000,00005790
MITXMorpheus Infrastructure Token0,0000014867,640,000006600,00000148
MKRMaker0,07490,00070,088900000,07490000
MLDMOLD0,0000001160,04220,000001140,00000012
MNEMinereum0,00000900,000166000,00000900
MNXMinexCoin0,0008650,21310,001089000,00086500
MORPHMorpheus Network0,00000170,02830,000088500,00000170
MPKImpakCoin0-00
MRVMacroverse0-00
MSPMothership0-00
MTCMedical token currency0,0000325726,3007970,000051060,00000237
MTHMonetha0,0000030,00030,000037000,00000300
MTXMatryx0,00001350,00710,000103400,00001350
MXMMaximine0,0000004800,44980,000001890,00000048
MYBMybit0-00
NANJNanjcoin0,000000090,00120,000000340,00000009
NANONANO0,000318920,03170,001018460,00031892
NAVINaviToken0,0000007623,770,000002890,00000067
NCTNectar0,0000005710,37480,000001400,00000030
NDCNeverdie0-00
NEBLNeblio0,000310,59190,002470000,00021000
NEONEO0,0029011,960,013820000,00222000
NETNimiq0-00
NEUNeumark0,00007200,00650,000123600,00004230
NEXONexo0,00000942,340,000026100,00000940
NGCNAGA Coin0,000040,91940,000200000,00004000
NOAHNOAHCOIN0,00000013922,990,000004020,00000014
NTKNeuroToken0,0000104926,040,000043190,00001049
NTOFujinto0,00000011,980,000001400,00000010
NXCNXC0,000004280,01190,000051920,00000428
NXTNxt0,0000118169,320,000099100,00001119
OAXOpenANX0,0000260,00310,000122000,00002300
OCNOdyssey0,0000005630,430,000003640,00000056
ODNObsidian0,00000600,000122000,00000500
OMGOmiseGO0,000619153,520,002034240,00060000
ONTOntology0,000230010,89950,001060600,00023001
OPTOpus0,0000010,01250,000009000,00000100
ORMEOrmeusCoin0,000086,760,000270000,00006000
OTNOpen Trading Network0,000170,07320,000880000,00016000
OTXOctanox0,00000160,00940,000025300,00000160
PATPatron coin0,00000210,4440,000014900,00000150
PAYTenXPay0,000087450,85980,000270000,00008745
PBKXPBKXToken0-00
PCLPeculium0,0000003300,29320,000000750,00000031
PINGPING0,00001600,000084000,00001500
PITCHPitch0,000000110,64650,000000380,00000007
PIXLampix0,00000110,36190,000012400,00000110
PKTPlaykey0,00002880,03670,000123100,00002880
PLBTPolybius0,0003380,0850,000786000,00026000
PLRPillar0,000010,18640,000170000,00001000
PLUPLU0,000490980,10540,002426480,00049098
PMNTPaymon0,00000019871,850,000000510,00000020
PNTPenta Network Token0,00000030000,000003550,00000020
POEPo.et0,0000016080,11880,000010720,00000051
POLLClearPoll0,00007100,000565000,00006700
PPCPeercoin0,00018131,990,000778000,00012200
PPTPopulous0,000630,30860,006420000,00063000
PQTPAquarium0-00
PREPremine0,000015510,420,000033800,00000100
PREMINEPremine0-00
PRGParagon0,0000130,00330,000041000,00001100
PROPropy0-00
PROCProCurrency0-00
PRSPresearch0,00003700-0,000044700,00001120
PTOYPatientory0,000006080,04610,000048000,00000608
QAUQuantum0,0000120,00030,000033000,00000900
QCNQuazarCoin0,0000020,054072260,000006000,00000100
QNTUQNTU Token0,00000012400,000000360,00000011
QTUMQTUM0,000718720,17650,003900000,00071872
QVTQvolta0-00
RRevain0,00001872,540,000310000,00001870
REPAugur0,0034240,720,007634000,00211400
REXImbrex0,000020010,02270,000060000,00002001
RKCRoyalKingdomCoin0-00
RLCRLC0,000056770,0460,000303510,00003002
RNTBBitRent0-00
ROOTSRootProject0-00
ROXRobotina0-00
RPMRender Payment0,000000660,01920,000008790,00000066
RPXRed Pulse0,000002770,00410,000015530,00000277
RVTRivetz0,0000190,29580,000162000,00001900
SANSantiment0-00
SBDSteemDollars0,001740,01270,004240000,00043000
SBTCSuper Bitcoin0,003690,19170,018040000,00226000
SCSiaCoin0,0000008680,14180,000009000,00000054
SCCStockChain Coin0,00000050421,410,000006360,00000050
SCLSOCIAL0,0000210,04030,000073000,00000900
SENTSentinel0,000000546762,210,000002070,00000055
SETHSether0,000017170,01030,000039960,00001717
SHIPShipChain0,000003700,12770,000021090,00000370
SIGSignals0,000000911,520,000004550,00000091
SISASISA0,0000010,000540,000002000,00000100
SKINSkinCoin0,000001410,29330,000002620,00000080
SMARTSmartCash0,000007861,10,000126800,00000600
SMSSpeed Mining Service0,00220,02730,025000000,00080000
SMTSmartMesh0,000002820,01870,000014200,00000282
SNCSunContract0,0000072,370,000037000,00000700
SNGLSSingularDTV0,000003450,89570,000024630,00000345
SNMSONM0,00001000,23280,000037100,00001000
SNTStatus Network Token0,00000640,23390,000034000,00000350
SOCAll Sports Coin0,000002500,00630,000028100,00000250
SPCSpaceChain0,00000220,00520,000003200,00000220
SPDSpindle0,000000444,130,000004740,00000044
SPFSportify0,00000180,00180,000007500,00000180
STAKSTRAKS0,00000730,02980,000097000,00000730
STARStarbase0-00
STEEMSteem0,000160,48880,001080000,00012000
STORMStorm0,00000130,01430,000009200,00000130
STQStoriqa Token0,0000003362,20,000001710,00000025
STRATStratis0,0002531,130,001346000,00025300
STUStudent Coin0,0000010,01550,000016000,00000100
STXStox0,0000185,960,000089000,00001800
SUBSubstratum0,0000200,29820,000156000,00001800
SUNCSunChain0-00
SURSuretly0,00030,00020,000800000,00010000
SWFTCSwftCoin0,000000360,20870,000003890,00000036
SWMSwarm Fund Token0,000022111,650,000051100,00002210
SWTSwarmCity0,000051080,00530,000393510,00005108
TAASTAAS0,000163030,02580,000911760,00016303
TAULamden0,00000630,68710,000030600,00000570
TBARTitanium BAR0,0000032317,3719760,000035360,00000323
TBTTBOT0,00000050,68950,000507800,00000030
TCNTCN TCoin0,00006911,810,000170000,00003400
TDSTokenDesk 0,000004360,88950,000014800,00000436
TELTelcoin0,00000009520,25610,000000250,00000010
TFLTrueflip0-00
TGTTarget Coin0,00000040,03390,000004000,00000040
TIMEChronobank0,0010960,03080,003500000,00065000
TIOTrade Token0,000027000,000070200,00002030
TIVTI-Value0,00001030,00070,000030600,00001030
TIXBlocktix0-00
TKATokia0,0000040,08960,000035000,00000400
TKNTKN0,000094990,04660,000252860,00005135
TKRTKR0-00
TKYTHEKEY0,0000007150,22080,000002000,00000072
TNTTierion0,0000040,01740,000023000,00000400
TOLLBridge Protocol0-00
TRACOriginTrail0-00
TRSTWeTrust0,000003950,01080,000093000,00000395
TRUETrue Chain0,00006170,44760,000373300,00006170
TRXTRON0,000003487,820,000010330,00000039
TTUTaTaTu0,000032714,230,000078000,00003270
TUSDTrueUSD0-00
UETUseless Ethereum Token0-00
UGTUG Token0,000054-0,000128000,00002800
ULTCUltimateCoin0,00000015-0,000022840,00000005
UNCUnigame0,0000000850,15760,000001040,00000009
USDTether0-00
UTKUtrust0,000005720,19350,000038230,00000572
UTNPUniversa Token0,0000015121,0539950,000004280,00000151
UTTUnited Traders Token0,000070,1690,000180000,00003000
UUUU Network0,00000013860,41760,000000440,00000014
VENVeChain0,0001361,10,000640000,00003300
VERIVeritaseum0,0035340,81340,038441000,00353400
VIBViberate0,000006230,05220,000042000,00000623
VIBEVibe Coin0,00000510,15430,000111200,00000250
VIOViome0-00
VITVice Industry Token0,0000009990,07480,000003950,00000086
VMEVerime Mobile0-00
VOISEVoise0,00000040,00660,000010500,00000030
W3CW3C0,000000039-0,000001090,00000004
WAVESWaves0,00033105,760,001249900,00024350
WAXWAX0,00001300,34120,000065100,00001300
WEALTHConnectWealth0-00
WIKIWIKI0,000199440,01820,000334740,00019944
WILDWild Crypto0,000001520,01350,000012000,00000152
WINGSWINGS0,000022811,30,000117050,00002281
WITHWITH Coin0,000000230,9619310,000000800,00000020
WIZCrowdWizToken0,000009911,930,000046000,00000990
WLKWolk0,000002900,000084000,00000290
WMGOMobileGo on WAVES0,0000150,36040,000383000,00000700
WRCWorldcore0,00000100,000031000,00000100
WTCWalton0,000410,64570,003680000,00041000
WTTGiga Watt0-00
XAURXaurum0,000005540,27410,000016690,00000436
XBPBlitzPredict0,0000003667,530,000000630,00000037
XDNDigitalNote0,0000005427119,950,000003180,00000018
XDNCOXDNCO0,00001000000,000000,000010000,00000050
XDNICCODigitalNote ICCO0-00
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,00001705232,220,000102900,00001705
XLCLeviarCoin0-00
XLMStellar0,0000369014,160,000049330,00002826
XMCMonero-Classic0,0002400,16740,001090000,00024000
XMOMonero Original0,00021590,32280,005338100,00021590
XMRMonero0,014799985,20,032081000,01479900
XRPRipple0,000047232085,680,000145070,00001697
XTZTezos0,0002459,470,000705000,00022700
XUCExchange Union0,000570,0020,000870000,00040000
XVGVerge0,000002072,50,000013770,00000054
YCCYuan Chain0,0000016780,01660,000011700,00000168
YOYOWYoyow0,00000380,16670,000028600,00000380
ZAPZap0,00000320,00870,000069300,00000320
ZECZcash0,024735522,960,052668000,02096100
ZILZilliqa0,000005510,21470,000016980,00000551
ZPRZper0-00
ZPTZeepin0,0000060400,000008400,00000506
ZRCZrcoin0,00024319,640,000397000,00008100
ZRX0x Protocol0,0001377,180,000202000,00001400
ZSCZeus Shield Coin0,00000090,00010,000004700,00000090