HITBTC Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
1STFirstblood0,0000390,000112000,00001800
8BTThe 8 Circuit Studios Token000
ACOAcoin000
ACTAchain0,00003030,000037600,00002410
ADACardano0,000034750,000034750,00002093
ADXAdEx0,000105820,000188000,00008217
AEAeternity0,0002340,000337000,00003700
AEONAeon0,000244230,000469000,00020500
AIRAirToken0,000001130,000004740,00000067
AMBAmbrosus0,00005370,000057600,00003410
AMMMicroMoney0,0000250,000112000,00002400
AMPSynereoAmp0,000037470,000071750,00002000
ANTAragon0,0004440,000650000,00014000
ARCTArbitrageCT0,000001000,000001800,00000100
ARDRArdor0,0000457460,000134850,00003140
ARNAeron0,0001680,000340000,00001800
ARTMaecenas0,0000380,000128000,00003200
ATBATBCoin0,000010,000070000,00001000
ATLATLANT Token0,0000220,000153000,00001200
ATMATMChain0,00000050,000002400,00000040
ATSAuthorship Token0,00000110,000003700,00000040
AUTOCUBE0,0000026890,000002690,00000113
AVHAnimation Vision Cash0,000000800,000004240,00000080
AVTAventus000
AXPaXpire 0,000007850,000007850,00000384
B2XB2X0,003300,030150000,00327000
BANCABANCA0,0000001340,000000130,00000005
BARTitanium Blockchain0,00000060,000098200,00000060
BASBitAsean000
BCCBitConnect0,001001000,023000000,00100100
BCHBitcoinCash0,1183500,192900000,08968800
BCNBytecoin0,00000057100,000000850,00000015
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,00006050,000102800,00005270
BDGBitDegree000
BERRYBerry0,000007210,000007210,00000647
BETDAO Casino000
BETRBetterBetting0,000006100,000012830,00000610
BEZBezop0,00001000,000023000,00001000
BGGGoldGate0,00000120,000020000,00000120
BKBBetKing Bankroll Token0,0000080,000009000,00000400
BMCBlack Moon0,0000720,000139000,00002500
BMHBlockMesh0,000002590,000003580,00000259
BMTBMChain0,0000020,000004000,00000100
BNTBancor0,0004200,000661000,00020000
BOSBOScoin0,0000240,000082000,00002000
BPTNBit Public Talent Network0,000001610,000004990,00000161
BQXEthos0,00040,000600000,00010000
BSTNBitStation0,0000002480,000000500,00000025
BTCBitcoin000
BTCABitAir0,00000010,000000800,00000010
BTGBitcoin Gold0,0071120,019136000,00591400
BTMBytom0,00011970,000119700,00000930
BTXBitcore0,00070,003000000,00070000
BUBOBudbo token0,000003640,000005880,00000364
BUSBTU support0,001570,004840000,00064000
C20Crypto200,00017400,000310000,00012810
CAPPCappasity0,000001700,000001700,00000100
CASCashaa0,000004020,000016390,00000373
CATBitClave0,0000040,000010000,00000200
CCTCrystal Clear Token000
CDTCoindash0,00000630,000013600,00000380
CDXNetwork000
CFICofound.it0,000011420,000022000,00000700
CGCCGCoin000
CHATBeeChat0,00001380,000033300,00000970
CHPCoinPoker000
CHSBSwissBorg0,000003530,000008000,00000352
CLCoinlancer0,0000031000,000028000,00000300
CLDCloud0,000010,000030000,00001000
CLOUTClout0,00000080,000026700,00000080
CLRClearCoin0,000001590,000001590,00000117
CNDCindicator0,0000110,000025000,00000100
CNXCryptonex0,000670,000760000,00026000
COSSCOSS0,000030,000150000,00001000
COVCovesting0,00010140,000150000,00007580
CPAYCryptopay000
CPGCastle Peak0,000021810,000034040,00001600
CPYCOPYTRACK0,00001760,000037500,00001510
CRPTCrypterium0,000101100,000101100,00004813
CRSStarta000
CSNOBitDice0,0000150,000030000,00001200
CTECareer Trust Ecosystem0,000001460,000003980,00000125
CTRCentra0,0000020,000220000,00000200
CTXCar Taxi0,00000080,000009700,00000080
CVCCivic000
CVHCurriculum Vitae000
DADIDADI0,00002580,000039000,00002340
DANDaneel0,000001950,000004500,00000195
DASHDash0,0512600,081551000,04350800
DATADATAcoin0,00001280,000018900,00000780
DATXDATx0,000002580,000002630,00000213
DBETDecentBet0,000009870,000015990,00000987
DBIXDubaiCoin0,000530,001970000,00029000
DCNDentacoin0,0000000650,000000070,00000004
DCTDecent0,0000870,000167000,00004300
DDFDDF000
DENTDent000
DGBDigiByte0,000004250,000007200,00000090
DGDDigixDAO0,0308000,048988000,00620100
DICEEtheroll0,0002320,000300000,00012300
DIMDIMCOIN0,0000010,000010000,00000100
DLTAgrello0,0000300,000091000,00001100
DNTdistrict0x0,000010230,000023000,00000300
DOGEDogecoin0,0000007010,000000890,00000019
DOVDOVU0,00001160,000079400,00000730
DRGDragon0,00009870,000255600,00009870
DRPUDRP Utility0,0000400,000096000,00001900
DRTDomRaider Token0,000002660,000002660,00000180
DSHDashCoin0,0000029720,000005990,00000195
EBETEthbet000
EBTCeBitcoin0,000113100,000147000,00001560
EBTCOLDeBitcoin Old0,0000010,000003000,00000100
ECHEtherEcash0,000040,000150000,00004000
EDGEDG0,000082410,000174350,00007336
EDOEidoo Token0,000260,000420000,00016000
EETEnergy Eco0,00002090,000529500,00001350
EKOEkoCoin0,00000420,000016400,00000410
ELEElementrem0,00000220,000015600,00000220
ELMElements0,0000020,000008000,00000100
EMCEmercoin0,000437870,000701020,00006511
EMGOMobileGo0,0000510,000088000,00003500
ENGEnigma000
ENJEnjin Coin0,00001560,000026900,00000270
EOSEOS0,0011280,001275000,00031200
EROEroscoin0,00000460,000010400,00000330
ERTeSports0,00003140,000075000,00003140
ETBSEthBits0,000160,000450000,00006000
ETCEthereum Classic0,0022090,003425000,00172500
ETHEthereum0,0676390,105825000,03403700
ETPMetaverse ETP0,000130,000310000,00009000
EVNEnvion0,00005550,000089900,00005390
EVXEverex0,000170,000320000,00006000
EXNExchangen0,0000010,000004000,00000100
FCNFantomcoin0,0000140,000032000,00001400
FLPFLIP0,00000850,000016300,00000640
FRDFarad0,00000280,000006000,00000280
FUELEtherParty0,000010,000030000,00001000
FUNFunFair0,000005430,000010640,00000199
FYNFundYourselfNow000
FYPFlypMe0,0000120,000113000,00000900
GAMEGameCredits0,0002180,000461000,00012700
GNOGnosis0,0132250,026322000,00736400
GNXGenaro Network000
GRMDGreenMed0,00001720,000030200,00000480
GRPHs3ntigrapH000
GUPGuppy0,000050870,000090000,00002232
GVTGenesis Vision Token000
HACHAC Token0,00000300,000007300,00000300
HANDShowHand000
HDGHedge000
HGTHelloGold000
HIREHire000
HLWHLWCoin000
HPCHappycoin0,0000070,000017000,00000200
HQXHOQU0,000004860,000005550,00000486
HRBHarbor000
HSRHshare0,0008940,003298000,00066700
HVNHive Project0,000007200,000022600,00000379
ICNIconomi0,0001510,000295000,00007100
ICOICOBI0,0000170,000077000,00000500
ICOSICOBox0,0032740,003787000,00212400
ICXICON0,00038210,000419500,00026300
IDHindaHash0,0000060,000037000,00000600
IFTinvestFeed0,000006230,000006230,00000540
IGNISIgnis000
IHTIhtcoin0,000011490,000011490,00000950
IMLIMMLA000
INDIndorse000
INDIIndicoin0,00000130,000005200,00000110
INSURInsurChain0,0000001790,000000180,00000016
IOTAIOTA0,000211950,000211950,00014732
IPLInsurePal0,000006770,000040980,00000677
ITSITS Chain0,00000500,000012100,00000450
IXTiXledger0,0000450,000264000,00003600
JNTJibrel Network Token000
KBRKubera0,00000060,000009100,00000060
KICKKickCoin0,00001000,000010000,00000270
KMDKomodo0,00050,000700000,00030000
LALAToken000
LATLatium0,000190,000690000,00006000
LDCLeadcoin0,0000015840,000001830,00000158
LENDEthLend0,00000840,000020400,00000130
LIFELife0,000000040,000000300,00000003
LOCLockChain0,00015010,000222200,00004800
LRCLoopring0,00009080,000102400,00001120
LSKLisk0,00140670,003122400,00051090
LTCLitecoin0,017270,023090000,01499000
LUNLunyr0,001555590,004398630,00037505
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,000043270,000061850,00003048
MANADecentraland0,0000130,000015000,00000600
MCAPMCAP0,0000160,000060000,00001500
MCOMonaco0,001720860,002000000,00068000
MEKTeky0,00000350,000004100,00000100
MESHMeshBox0,0000005320,000000530,00000020
MIPSMIPSToken0,0000020,000029000,00000200
MLDMOLD0,0000008970,000001140,00000090
MNEMinereum0,0000260,000166000,00001900
MPKImpakCoin000
MRVMacroverse000
MSPMothership000
MTHMonetha0,0000140,000037000,00000400
MTXMatryx0,00006500,000079000,00003350
MYBMybit000
NCTNectar0,0000010620,000001060,00000067
NDCNeverdie000
NEBLNeblio0,001330,002470000,00021000
NEONEO0,008910,013820000,00222000
NETNimiq000
NEUNeumark0,00005200,000123600,00004230
NGCNAGA Coin0,000080,000200000,00008000
NOAHNOAHCOIN0,0000012680,000004020,00000123
NTOFujinto0,00000040,000001400,00000040
NXCNXC0,000018710,000051920,00001029
NXTNxt0,000025590,000099100,00001584
OAXOpenANX0,0000790,000122000,00002300
OCNOdyssey0,0000014480,000001450,00000101
ODNObsidian0,0000120,000122000,00001200
OMGOmiseGO0,001897560,001897560,00060000
OPTOpus0,0000050,000009000,00000100
ORMEOrmeusCoin0,000210,000270000,00011000
OTNOpen Trading Network0,000330,000880000,00032000
OTXOctanox0,00000440,000025300,00000310
PAYTenXPay0,000190970,000270000,00012494
PBKXPBKXToken000
PCLPeculium0,0000005120,000000750,00000031
PINGPING0,0000840,000084000,00002200
PIXLampix0,00000310,000012400,00000270
PKTPlaykey0,00009660,000123100,00004410
PLBTPolybius0,0004240,000786000,00026000
PLRPillar0,000030,000170000,00001000
PLUPLU0,001576480,002426480,00055001
POEPo.et0,0000057480,000010720,00000051
POLLClearPoll0,0001150,000565000,00009000
PPCPeercoin0,0002580,000778000,00019500
PPTPopulous0,002980,006420000,00172000
PQTPAquarium000
PREPremine0,00002830,000033800,00000100
PREMINEPremine000
PRGParagon0,0000240,000041000,00001500
PROPropy000
PRSPresearch0,000037000,000044700,00001120
PTOYPatientory0,000024990,000048000,00001450
QAUQuantum0,0000140,000033000,00000900
QCNQuazarCoin0,0000010,000006000,00000100
QTUMQTUM0,002226000,003900000,00193422
QVTQvolta000
RRevain0,00011100,000310000,00010000
REPAugur0,0047000,007634000,00211400
RKCRoyalKingdomCoin000
RLCRLC0,000186610,000303510,00003002
RNTBBitRent000
ROOTSRootProject000
RPMRender Payment0,000005890,000008790,00000400
RVTRivetz0,0000470,000162000,00002500
SANSantiment000
SBDSteemDollars0,000490,001180000,00043000
SBTCSuper Bitcoin0,002400,018040000,00226000
SCSiaCoin0,0000022880,000009000,00000054
SCCStockChain Coin0,0000058770,000005880,00000355
SCLSOCIAL0,0000200,000073000,00000900
SENTSentinel0,00000120760,000001210,00000061
SETHSether0,000039960,000039960,00003996
SHIPShipChain0,000017370,000017370,00001737
SIGSignals0,000002450,000004010,00000208
SISASISA0,0000010,000002000,00000100
SKINSkinCoin0,000002240,000002620,00000080
SMARTSmartCash0,00002590,000126800,00000600
SMSSpeed Mining Service0,00260,025000000,00190000
SMTSmartMesh0,000007000,000007820,00000352
SNCSunContract0,0000220,000037000,00001000
SNGLSSingularDTV0,000012210,000024630,00000727
SNMSONM0,00002370,000023700,00001560
SNTStatus Network Token0,00001630,000034000,00000350
SOCAll Sports Coin0,000004410,000004410,00000380
SPFSportify000
STARStarbase000
STEEMSteem0,000350,001080000,00012000
STORMStorm0,00000500,000009200,00000150
STQStoriqa Token0,0000002510,000000320,00000025
STRATStratis0,0006890,001346000,00053500
STUStudent Coin0,0000040,000016000,00000100
STXStox0,0000420,000089000,00002700
SUBSubstratum0,0000870,000156000,00002000
SURSuretly0,00030,000800000,00010000
SWFTCSwftCoin0,000001430,000003890,00000047
SWTSwarmCity0,000210960,000393510,00014870
TAASTAAS0,000650050,000911760,00029998
TAULamden0,00001360,000030000,00000990
TBTTBOT0,00000350,000507800,00000340
TELTelcoin0,00000023920,000000250,00000022
TFLTrueflip000
TGTTarget Coin0,00000130,000004000,00000100
TIMEChronobank0,0015720,003157000,00065000
TIOTrade Token0,00002620,000067800,00002030
TIXBlocktix000
TKNTKN0,000149920,000252860,00005135
TKRTKR000
TNTTierion0,0000130,000023000,00000500
TRACOriginTrail000
TRSTWeTrust0,000033620,000093000,00002223
TRUETrue Chain0,00006900,000086000,00006240
TRXTRON0,000005990,000007950,00000039
UETUseless Ethereum Token000
UGTUG Token0,0000540,000128000,00002800
ULTCUltimateCoin0,000000150,000022840,00000005
USDTether000
UTKUtrust0,000025800,000038230,00001546
UTNPUniversa Token0,000002970,000004280,00000226
UTTUnited Traders Token0,000050,000180000,00004000
VENVeChain0,0004490,000640000,00003300
VERIVeritaseum0,0139860,038441000,01274100
VIBViberate0,000022680,000042000,00000800
VIBEVibe Coin0,00003290,000111200,00000250
VITVice Industry Token0,0000039500,000003950,00000310
VOISEVoise0,00000130,000010500,00000060
W3CW3C0,0000000390,000001090,00000004
WAVESWaves0,00062500,001249900,00051730
WAXWAX0,00004560,000065100,00001960
WEALTHConnectWealth000
WILDWild Crypto0,000004570,000012000,00000457
WINGSWINGS0,000067420,000117050,00003281
WIZCrowdWizToken0,00002300,000046000,00001480
WLKWolk0,00001700,000084000,00001390
WMGOMobileGo on WAVES0,0000340,000383000,00001600
WRCWorldcore0,0000050,000031000,00000400
WTCWalton0,001510,003680000,00041000
WTTGiga Watt000
XAURXaurum0,000010140,000016690,00000973
XDNDigitalNote0,00000173660,000003180,00000018
XDNCOXDNCO0,00001000000,000010000,00000050
XDNICCODigitalNote ICCO000
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,000046230,000102900,00002854
XLCLeviarCoin000
XLMStellar0,000046340,000046340,00002826
XMOMonero Original0,00077500,005338100,00077500
XMRMonero0,0284960,032081000,01731000
XRPRipple0,000089340,000145070,00001697
XTZTezos0,0003580,000442000,00026600
XUCExchange Union0,000750,000870000,00040000
XVGVerge0,000008460,000013770,00000054
YCCYuan Chain0,0000116640,000011700,00001046
YOYOWYoyow0,00001340,000028600,00000940
ZAPZap0,00001250,000069300,00000840
ZECZcash0,0311850,052668000,02096100
ZRCZrcoin0,0001030,000397000,00008100
ZRX0x Protocol0,0001100,000184000,00001400
ZSCZeus Shield Coin0,00000210,000004700,00000150