HITBTC Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
1STFirst Blood0,000090000,000112000,00002800
ADXAdEx0,000174400,000174400,00017440
AEAeternity0,000141000,000154000,00003700
AEONAeon0,000445850,000469000,00020500
AIRAirToken0,000003340,000004740,00000067
AMMMicro Money0,000112000,000112000,00002900
AMPSynereo AMP0,000049620,000071750,00002000
ANTAragon0,000500000,000500000,00014000
ARDRArdor0,0001206800,000134850,00005446
ARNAeron0,000286000,000340000,00001800
ARTMaecenas0,000121000,000128000,00003200
ATBATB Coin0,000050000,000070000,00003000
ATLATLANT Token0,000110000,000153000,00001200
ATMATMChain0,000002200,000002400,00000110
ATSAuthorship Token0,000003100,000003700,00000040
B2XB2X0,010640000,030150000,01064000
BCCBitConnect0,002117000,023000000,00211700
BCHBitcoin Cash0,151348000,192900000,08968800
BCNBytecoin0,00000063800,000000850,00000015
BKBBetKing Bankroll Token0,000004000,000005000,00000400
BMCBlack Moon0,000136000,000139000,00002500
BMTBMChain0,000003000,000004000,00000100
BNTBancor Network0,000606000,000661000,00020000
BQXEthos0,000500000,000600000,00010000
BTCABitAir0,000000700,000000800,00000070
BTGBitcoin Gold0,017994000,019136000,01541900
BTMBytom0,000036600,000046900,00000930
BTXBitcore0,002200000,002200000,00100000
BUSBTU support0,001250000,001490000,00085000
CAPPCappasity0,000001700,000001700,00000100
CDTCoindash0,000012000,000013600,00000380
CFICofound.it0,000018000,000022000,00000700
CLCoinlancer0,000028000,000028000,00002400
CLDCloud0,000020000,000030000,00002000
CNDCindicator0,000016000,000016000,00000100
CNXCryptonex0,000480000,000480000,00026000
COSSCOSS0,000100000,000150000,00001000
CSNOBitDice0,000025000,000027000,00002400
CTRCentra token0,000146000,000220000,00002200
CTXCar Taxi0,000007800,000009700,00000310
DASHDash0,072401000,081551000,05242800
DATADATAcoin0,000017500,000018900,00001650
DBIXDubaiCoin0,001610000,001970000,00029000
DCTDecent0,000132000,000167000,00004300
DGBDigiByte0,000005200,000007200,00000090
DGDDigixDAO0,016155000,019220000,00620100
DICEEtheroll0,000247000,000247000,00016100
DIMDIMCOIN0,000001000,000010000,00000100
DLTAgrello0,000075000,000091000,00001100
DNTDistrict0x Network0,000017000,000023000,00000300
DOGEDogecoin0,0000006850,000000890,00000019
DOVDOVU0,000048000,000079400,00000830
DRPUDRP Utility0,000061000,000079000,00001900
DSHDashCoin0,0000059870,000005990,00000266
EBTCeBTC0,000070900,000070900,00001560
EBTCOLDeBTC Old0,000001000,000003000,00000100
ECHEtherEcash0,000090000,000150000,00009000
EDGEDG0,000156450,000174350,00008445
EDOEidoo Token0,000360000,000420000,00016000
EKOEKO0,000015200,000015800,00001520
ELEElementrem0,000010500,000013500,00000390
ELMElement0,000005000,000008000,00000500
EMCEmercoin0,000701020,000701020,00006511
EMGOMobileGo0,000088000,000088000,00003500
ENJEnjin Coin0,000021000,000026900,00000270
EOSEOS0,001046000,001218000,00031200
EROEroscoin0,000005800,000010400,00000580
ETBSEthBits0,000380000,000410000,00006000
ETCEthereum Classic0,002693000,002693000,00172500
ETHEthereum0,089000000,092236000,03403700
ETPMetaverse ETP0,000230000,000310000,00015000
EVXEverex0,000320000,000320000,00006000
EXNExchangen0,000002000,000004000,00000100
FCNFantomcoin0,000022000,000032000,00002200
FRDFarad0,000005600,000006000,00000390
FUELEtherParty0,000030000,000030000,00001000
FUNFunFair0,000009710,000010640,00000199
FYPFlypMe0,000077000,000113000,00000900
GAMEGameCredits0,000384000,000461000,00012700
GNOGnosis0,021345000,026322000,00736400
GUPGUP0,000058710,000090000,00002301
HACHAC Token0,000005200,000005200,00000340
HPCHappycoin0,000008000,000012000,00000200
HSRHshare0,001099000,003298000,00109900
HVNHive Project0,000022600,000022600,00000379
ICNIconomi0,000217000,000295000,00007100
ICOICOBI0,000021000,000077000,00000500
ICOSICOBox0,003460000,003611000,00257100
INDIIndicoin0,000003800,000005200,00000110
ITSITS Chain0,000012100,000012100,00000780
IXTiXledger0,000163000,000264000,00003600
KBRKubera token0,000003200,000009100,00000240
KICKKickCoin0,000007600,000008200,00000270
KMDKomodo0,000600000,000700000,00060000
LATLatium0,000370000,000370000,00006000
LENDEthLend0,000016200,000020400,00000130
LIFELife0,000000100,000000300,00000010
LOCLockChain0,000222200,000222200,00004800
LRCLoopring0,000096000,000102400,00001120
LSKLisk0,001971400,002110700,00051090
LTCLitecoin0,016280000,019090000,01628000
LUNLunyr0,003008440,004398630,00037505
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,000058700,000061850,00003048
MANADecentraland0,000012000,000013000,00000600
MCAPMCAP0,000057000,000060000,00004500
MCOMonaco0,001000000,002000000,00100000
MIPSMIPSToken0,000013000,000029000,00001300
MNEMinereum0,000077000,000166000,00002400
MTHMonetha0,000028000,000037000,00000400
NEBLNeblio0,002300000,002470000,00021000
NEONEO0,011670000,011670000,00222000
NGCNAGA Coin0,000150000,000200000,00013000
NTOFujinto0,000001000,000001100,00000050
NXCNXC0,000042310,000051920,00001029
NXTNxt0,000027300,000099100,00002730
OAXOpenANX0,000109000,000122000,00002300
ODNObsidian0,000091000,000122000,00002500
OMGOmise-go0,001600000,001700000,00060000
OPTOpus0,000007000,000009000,00000100
ORMEOrmeus Coin0,000220000,000220000,00016000
OTNOpen Trading Network0,000660000,000790000,00032000
OTXOctanox0,000022400,000025300,00000310
PAYTenX0,000220000,000270000,00013000
PINGPING0,000070000,000074000,00003100
PIXLampix0,000009900,000012400,00000420
PLBTPolybius0,000544000,000786000,00032200
PLRPillar0,000080000,000090000,00001000
PLUPLU0,001983730,001988770,00055001
POEPo.et0,0000094900,000010720,00000051
POLLClearPoll Token0,000297000,000565000,00009000
PPCPeercoin0,000465000,000778000,00019500
PPTPopulous0,003800000,003800000,00209000
PREPremine0,000001000,000001000,00000100
PRGParagon0,000035000,000039000,00001500
PRSPresearch0,000037000,000044700,00001120
PTOYPatientory0,000035000,000048000,00002000
QAUQuantum0,000025000,000033000,00000900
QCNQuazarCoin0,000005000,000005000,00000200
QTUMQTUM0,003300000,003900000,00330000
REPAugur0,006601000,007634000,00211400
RLCRLC0,000258850,000303510,00003002
RVTRivetz0,000138000,000162000,00002500
SBDSteem Dollars0,001180000,001180000,00056000
SBTCSuper BTC0,011030000,018040000,01103000
SCSiaCoin0,0000041490,000009000,00000054
SCLSOCIAL0,000051000,000073000,00000900
SISASISA Token0,000002000,000002000,00000100
SKINSkinCoin0,000002020,000002250,00000080
SMARTSmartCash0,000126800,000126800,00000600
SMSSpeed Mining Service0,008500000,025000000,00300000
SNCSunContract0,000036000,000037000,00001000
SNGLSSingularDTV0,000021870,000022520,00000890
SNTStatus0,000027800,000034000,00000350
STEEMSteem0,000940000,000940000,00012000
STORMStorm0,000006100,000008700,00000150
STRATStratis0,001245000,001346000,00059600
STUStudent Coin0,000010000,000016000,00000100
STXStox0,000083000,000089000,00003100
SUBSubstratum0,000113000,000156000,00002000
SURSuretly0,000700000,000700000,00010000
SWFTCSwftCoin0,000002550,000003400,00000047
SWTSwarm City0,000318900,000344000,00019345
TAASTAAS0,000680010,000911760,00029998
TBTTBOT0,000213700,000507800,00021370
TGTTarget Coin0,000002800,000004000,00000100
TIMEChronobank0,002851000,003157000,00065000
TKNTKN0,000196580,000231230,00005135
TNTTierion0,000019000,000021000,00000500
TRSTWeTrust0,000064000,000093000,00003100
TRXTRON0,000007120,000007950,00000039
UGTUG Token0,000127000,000128000,00002800
UTTUnited Traders Token0,000110000,000180000,00011000
VENVeChain0,000537000,000537000,00003300
VERIVeritaseum0,038441000,038441000,01274100
VIBViberate Token0,000033000,000042000,00000800
VIBEVibe Coin0,000111200,000111200,00000250
VOISEVoise0,000007900,000010500,00000060
WAVESWaves0,001020900,001249900,00080990
WINGSWINGS0,000101390,000117050,00003281
WMGOMobileGo on WAVES0,000245000,000383000,00001600
WRCWorldcore0,000031000,000031000,00000900
WTCWalton0,002020000,002210000,00041000
XAURXAUR0,000016690,000016690,00000973
XDNDigitalNote0,00000256540,000003180,00000018
XEMNEM0,000091050,000102900,00003213
XMRMonero0,030010000,030010000,01731000
XRPRipple0,000125940,000145070,00001697
XUCExchange Union0,000760000,000760000,00040000
XVGVerge0,000009240,000013770,00000054
YOYOWYoyow0,000022800,000028600,00001780
ZAPZAP Token0,000048500,000069300,00000840
ZECZcash0,043357000,049261000,02096100
ZRCZrcoin0,000291000,000397000,00008100
ZRX0x Protocol0,000158000,000158000,00001400
ZSCZeus Shield Coin0,000003500,000004700,00000160