HITBTC Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
1STFirstblood0,0000220,000112000,00001800
8BTThe 8 Circuit Studios Token000
ABYSSThe Abyss0,000004440,000010070,00000444
ACATAlphacat0,000000490,000001620,00000049
ACOAcoin000
ACTAchain0,00001350,000063000,00001350
ADACardano0,000021870,000038230,00002093
ADHAdHive0,000007720,000008990,00000525
ADXAdEx0,000056660,000188000,00005666
AEAeternity0,0002720,000498000,00003700
AEONAeon0,000204990,000469000,00019975
AIRAirToken0,000000650,000004740,00000065
AMBAmbrosus0,00004320,000082100,00003410
AMMMicroMoney0,0000150,000112000,00001500
AMPSynereoAmp0,000018050,000071750,00001805
ANTAragon0,0002460,000650000,00014000
APPCAppcoins0,000035920,000035920,00003592
ARCTArbitrageCT0,000001030,000001800,00000053
ARDRArdor0,0000233360,000134850,00002334
ARNAeron0,0000870,000340000,00001800
ARTMaecenas0,0000630,000128000,00003200
ATBATBCoin0,000010,000070000,00001000
ATLATLANT Token0,0000090,000153000,00000900
ATMATMChain0,00000020,000002400,00000020
ATSAuthorship Token0,00000080,000003700,00000040
AUCAuctus0,00002200,000094400,00002200
AUTOCUBE0,0000009080,000002690,00000091
AVHAnimation Vision Cash0,000000580,000004240,00000058
AVTAventus000
AXPaXpire 0,000002950,000008540,00000295
B2GBitcoiin0,005830,030330000,00183000
B2XB2X0,003370,030150000,00302000
BANCABANCA0,0000001320,000000550,00000005
BARTitanium Blockchain0,00000100,000098200,00000040
BASBitAsean000
BBCB2BCoin0,000003000,000009210,00000300
BCCBitConnect0,001001000,023000000,00100100
BCDBitcoin Diamond000
BCHBitcoinCash0,1118880,192900000,08968800
BCIBitcoinInterest0,0002850,000516000,00028500
BCNBytecoin0,00000046130,000001380,00000015
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,00002580,000102800,00002580
BDGBitDegree000
BERRYBerry0,000002930,000010960,00000293
BETDAO Casino000
BETRBetterBetting0,000007120,000012830,00000607
BEZBezop0,00001230,000031800,00000810
BGGGoldGate0,00000090,000020000,00000070
BITBitRewards000
BKBBetKing Bankroll Token0,0000070,000009000,00000400
BMCBlack Moon0,0000960,000139000,00002500
BMHBlockMesh0,000001430,000005030,00000120
BMTBMChain0,0000020,000004000,00000100
BNKBanker Token0,0000008780,000001110,00000063
BNTBancor0,0003160,000661000,00020000
BOSBOScoin0,0000200,000082000,00002000
BPTNBit Public Talent Network0,000001060,000004990,00000106
BQXEthos0,00020,000600000,00010000
BSTNBitStation0,0000001250,000000500,00000013
BTCBitcoin000
BTCABitAir0,00000010,000000800,00000010
BTCPBitcoin Private0,001210800,003229000,00121080
BTGBitcoin Gold0,0043230,019136000,00426100
BTMBytom0,00004650,000119900,00000930
BTSBitshares0,00002480,000028600,00002390
BTVBitVote000
BTXBitcore0,0002430,003000000,00024300
BUBOBudbo token0,000002650,000005880,00000231
BUSBTU support0,003080,004840000,00064000
C20Crypto200,00013800,000310000,00012810
CAPPCappasity0,000001700,000001700,00000100
CASCashaa0,000003640,000016390,00000294
CATBitClave0,0000030,000010000,00000200
CBCCashBetCoin0,00001950,000042100,00001950
CCTCrystal Clear Token000
CDTCoindash0,00000390,000013600,00000380
CDXNetwork000
CENNZCentrality0,000016320,000016320,00001611
CFICofound.it0,000005130,000022000,00000513
CGCCGCoin000
CHATBeeChat0,00000630,000033300,00000630
CHPCoinPoker000
CHSBSwissBorg0,000001940,000008000,00000194
CHXChainium0,000004130,000008090,00000413
CLCoinlancer0,0000032000,000028000,00000247
CLDCloud0,000010,000030000,00001000
CLNColu Local Network0,000005370,000006490,00000518
CLOCallisto Network000
CLOUTClout0,00000040,000026700,00000040
CLRClearCoin0,000000660,000001590,00000042
CMCTCrowd Machine Compute Token0,000003110,000007510,00000311
CNDCindicator0,0000050,000025000,00000100
CNXCryptonex0,000350,000760000,00026000
COINCoinvest0,00003320,000044900,00002890
COSSCOSS0,000010,000150000,00001000
COVCovesting0,00017490,000174900,00007580
CPAYCryptopay000
CPGCastle Peak0,000011500,000044700,00001150
CPTCryptaur0,0000004740,000000600,00000047
CPYCOPYTRACK0,00001340,000037500,00001220
CRPTCrypterium0,000060030,000110680,00004813
CRSStarta000
CSMConsentium0,00029970,000530100,00027010
CSNOBitDice0,0000120,000030000,00000700
CTECareer Trust Ecosystem0,000000750,000003980,00000074
CTRCentra0,0000030,000220000,00000100
CTXCar Taxi0,00000070,000009700,00000060
CVCCivic000
CVCOINCVCoin000
CVHCurriculum Vitae000
CVTCyberVeinToken0,000008370,000010000,00000506
DADIDADI0,00001960,000039000,00001850
DAIdai000
DANDaneel0,000005180,000027470,00000195
DASHDash0,0356470,081551000,03564700
DATADATAcoin0,00001030,000018900,00000780
DATXDATx0,000001850,000005140,00000185
DAXTBlockEx0,00001530,000056800,00001280
DAYChronologic0,000227120,000408880,00017508
DBETDecentBet0,000014240,000043230,00000987
DBIXDubaiCoin0,000490,001970000,00029000
DCNDentacoin0,0000000550,000000140,00000004
DCTDecent0,0000450,000167000,00004300
DDFDDF000
DENTDent000
DGBDigiByte0,000005770,000007200,00000090
DGDDigixDAO0,0144460,048988000,00620100
DICEEtheroll0,0001680,000300000,00012300
DIMDIMCOIN0,0000010,000010000,00000100
DLTAgrello0,0000130,000091000,00001100
DNTdistrict0x0,000005320,000023000,00000300
DOGEDogecoin0,0000003720,000000890,00000019
DORDorado0,000002080,000007570,00000208
DOVDOVU0,00000820,000079400,00000730
DPNDIPNET0,0000010680,000001140,00000104
DRGDragon0,00004250,000255600,00002930
DRPUDRP Utility0,0000190,000096000,00001900
DRTDomRaider Token0,000001490,000002760,00000149
DSHDashCoin0,0000151000,000015100,00000195
DWSDWS0,000149940,000149940,00014994
EBETEthbet000
EBKCEkkoblock0,000003010,000009760,00000301
EBTCeBitcoin0,000113100,000147000,00001560
EBTCOLDeBitcoin Old0,0000010,000003000,00000100
ECHEtherEcash0,000010,000150000,00001000
EDGEDG0,000048570,000174350,00004857
EDOEidoo Token0,000130,000420000,00013000
EETEnergy Eco0,00008060,000529500,00001350
EJOYEther Joy0,0000001580,000002080,00000016
EKOEkoCoin0,00000260,000016400,00000260
ELEElementrem0,00000200,000015600,00000160
ELECElectrifyAsia0,000004200,000004990,00000420
ELMElements0,0000020,000008000,00000100
EMCEmercoin0,000422460,000701020,00006511
EMGOMobileGo0,0000320,000088000,00002900
ENGEnigma000
ENJEnjin Coin0,00000920,000026900,00000270
EOSEOS0,0011130,001977000,00031200
EROEroscoin0,00000400,000010400,00000330
ERTeSports0,00001880,000075000,00001280
ETBSEthBits0,000160,000450000,00006000
ETCEthereum Classic0,0026050,003425000,00172500
ETHEthereum0,0698850,105825000,03403700
ETPMetaverse ETP0,000170,000310000,00009000
EVNEnvion0,00001930,000089900,00001570
EVXEverex0,000090,000320000,00006000
EXNExchangen0,0000010,000004000,00000100
FACEFaceter0,000001770,000002630,00000122
FCNFantomcoin0,0000180,000047000,00001400
FDZFriendZ Coin0,00000190,000003600,00000190
FLPFLIP0,00000780,000016300,00000610
FOTAFortuna0,000003790,000007720,00000379
FRDFarad0,00000090,000006000,00000080
FRECFreyr Chain0,0000013910,000002280,00000139
FTXFintruX0,000005590,000037410,00000559
FUELEtherParty0,000010,000030000,00001000
FUNFunFair0,000003810,000010640,00000199
FXTFuzeX0,000004090,000008750,00000409
FYNFundYourselfNow000
FYPFlypMe0,0000140,000113000,00000900
GAMEGameCredits0,0000700,000461000,00007000
GBXGoByte0,000435000,001010000,00036584
GETThemis0,0000030000,000007250,00000300
GNOGnosis0,0064590,026322000,00645900
GNTGolem0,000045480,000082250,00004548
GNXGenaro Network000
GRMDGreenMed0,00000280,000030200,00000280
GRPHs3ntigrapH000
GUPGuppy0,000016180,000090000,00001618
GVTGenesis Vision Token000
HACHAC Token0,00000130,000007300,00000100
HANDShowHand000
HBZHelbiz Token0,0000011560,000001780,00000111
HDGHedge000
HEROHero Origen Token0,00001450,000102000,00001450
HGTHelloGold0,0000011810,000001270,00000118
HIREHire0,000003660,000008160,00000366
HLWHLWCoin000
HPCHappycoin0,0000050,000017000,00000200
HQXHOQU0,000002840,000006300,00000284
HRBHarbor000
HSRHshare0,0007660,003298000,00066700
HTMLHTMLCOIN0,00000003210,000000050,00000003
HVNHive Project0,000006000,000022600,00000379
ICNIconomi0,0000870,000295000,00007100
ICOICOBI0,0000150,000077000,00000500
ICOSICOBox0,0015320,003787000,00153200
ICXICON0,00020020,000471300,00020020
IDHindaHash0,000001980,000037000,00000198
IFTinvestFeed0,000004150,000006230,00000415
IGNISIgnis000
IHTIhtcoin0,000009170,000023450,00000917
IMLIMMLA000
INDIndorse000
INDIIndicoin0,00000220,000005200,00000110
INKInk0,00000890,000014500,00000880
INSURInsurChain0,0000002520,000000320,00000016
IOSTIOStoken0,000003160,000005200,00000316
IOTAIOTA0,000155720,000249090,00014732
IPLInsurePal0,000004310,000040980,00000393
ITSITS Chain0,00000300,000012100,00000260
IVYIvy0,000007310,000016960,00000731
IXTiXledger0,0000640,000264000,00003600
JBCJapan Brand Coin0,0000003350,000000550,00000032
JNTJibrel Network Token000
JOTJury.Online0,00003710,000037100,00002650
KBCKaratBank Coin0,00000140,000001600,00000110
KBRKubera0,00000030,000009100,00000030
KICKKickCoin0,00000940,000010000,00000270
KINKIN000
KMDKomodo0,00020,000700000,00020000
KRMKarma000
LALAToken000
LATLatium0,000670,000690000,00006000
LATXLatiumX0,000014120,000014120,00000740
LCCLitecoinCash0,000006300,000007920,00000630
LDCLeadcoin0,0000005600,000001830,00000056
LENDEthLend0,00000400,000020400,00000130
LIFELife0,000000010,000000300,00000001
LNCLinker Coin0,00000470,000011400,00000460
LNDLendingblock000
LOCLockChain0,00012890,000222200,00004800
LRCLoopring0,00004100,000107500,00001120
LSKLisk0,00078700,003122400,00051090
LTCLitecoin0,012180,023090000,01218000
LUCLevel-Up Coin0,000000870,000002230,00000087
LUNLunyr0,001085380,004398630,00037505
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,000058100,000061850,00003048
MANMatrix0,00006900,000168000,00006900
MANADecentraland0,0000150,000017000,00000600
MCAPMCAP0,0000050,000060000,00000500
MCOMonaco0,001030000,002000000,00068000
MEKTeky0,00000280,000004100,00000100
MESHMeshBox0,0000006230,000001020,00000020
MIPSMIPSToken0,0000010,000029000,00000100
MITHMithril0,00008720,000175000,00005790
MITXMorpheus Infrastructure Token0,000003080,000006600,00000306
MKRMaker0,08890,088900000,08400000
MLDMOLD0,0000001810,000001140,00000018
MNEMinereum0,0000140,000166000,00001400
MORPHMorpheus Network0,00000370,000088500,00000370
MPKImpakCoin000
MRVMacroverse000
MSPMothership000
MTCMedical token currency0,000032570,000051060,00000237
MTHMonetha0,0000060,000037000,00000400
MTXMatryx0,00003130,000103400,00003130
MXMMaximine0,0000013000,000001890,00000130
MYBMybit000
NANJNanjcoin0,000000190,000000340,00000019
NANONANO0,000400860,001018460,00040086
NAVINaviToken0,000001080,000002890,00000107
NCTNectar0,0000005210,000001400,00000052
NDCNeverdie000
NEBLNeblio0,000580,002470000,00021000
NEONEO0,005150,013820000,00222000
NETNimiq000
NEUNeumark0,00006820,000123600,00004230
NEXONexo0,00001510,000026100,00001510
NGCNAGA Coin0,000050,000200000,00004000
NOAHNOAHCOIN0,0000004200,000004020,00000042
NTKNeuroToken0,000018600,000043190,00001860
NTOFujinto0,00000020,000001400,00000020
NXCNXC0,000011750,000051920,00001029
NXTNxt0,000013370,000099100,00001337
OAXOpenANX0,0000480,000122000,00002300
OCNOdyssey0,0000009700,000003640,00000097
ODNObsidian0,0000050,000122000,00000500
OMGOmiseGO0,001086940,002034240,00060000
ONTOntology0,000542750,001060600,00054275
OPTOpus0,0000010,000009000,00000100
ORMEOrmeusCoin0,000100,000270000,00010000
OTNOpen Trading Network0,000250,000880000,00021000
OTXOctanox0,00000260,000025300,00000260
PATPatron coin0,00000430,000014900,00000400
PAYTenXPay0,000121090,000270000,00008885
PBKXPBKXToken000
PCLPeculium0,0000004530,000000750,00000031
PINGPING0,0000220,000084000,00002200
PITCHPitch0,000000140,000000380,00000014
PIXLampix0,00000160,000012400,00000160
PKTPlaykey0,00005040,000123100,00004410
PLBTPolybius0,0003980,000786000,00026000
PLRPillar0,000030,000170000,00001000
PLUPLU0,000619850,002426480,00055001
PMNTPaymon0,00000046010,000000510,00000040
PNTPenta Network Token0,0000005050,000003550,00000051
POEPo.et0,0000024730,000010720,00000051
POLLClearPoll0,0000820,000565000,00008200
PPCPeercoin0,0002130,000778000,00019500
PPTPopulous0,001010,006420000,00101000
PQTPAquarium000
PREPremine0,00001690,000033800,00000100
PREMINEPremine000
PRGParagon0,0000160,000041000,00001100
PROPropy000
PROCProCurrency000
PRSPresearch0,000037000,000044700,00001120
PTOYPatientory0,000009280,000048000,00000928
QAUQuantum0,0000190,000033000,00000900
QCNQuazarCoin0,0000020,000006000,00000100
QNTUQNTU Token0,0000002710,000000360,00000027
QTUMQTUM0,001215280,003900000,00121528
QVTQvolta000
RRevain0,00004950,000310000,00004830
REPAugur0,0044890,007634000,00211400
REXImbrex0,000060000,000060000,00006000
RKCRoyalKingdomCoin000
RLCRLC0,000107450,000303510,00003002
RNTBBitRent000
ROOTSRootProject000
RPMRender Payment0,000001420,000008790,00000142
RPXRed Pulse0,000005340,000015530,00000534
RVTRivetz0,0000310,000162000,00002500
SANSantiment000
SBDSteemDollars0,002290,004240000,00043000
SBTCSuper Bitcoin0,004430,018040000,00226000
SCSiaCoin0,0000016350,000009000,00000054
SCCStockChain Coin0,0000006030,000006360,00000056
SCLSOCIAL0,0000220,000073000,00000900
SENTSentinel0,00000096490,000002070,00000061
SETHSether0,000026260,000039960,00002626
SHIPShipChain0,000004450,000021090,00000445
SIGSignals0,000001480,000004550,00000148
SISASISA0,0000010,000002000,00000100
SKINSkinCoin0,000002030,000002620,00000080
SMARTSmartCash0,00001190,000126800,00000600
SMSSpeed Mining Service0,00120,025000000,00110000
SMTSmartMesh0,000005130,000014200,00000352
SNCSunContract0,0000110,000037000,00001000
SNGLSSingularDTV0,000005640,000024630,00000547
SNMSONM0,00001770,000037100,00001560
SNTStatus Network Token0,00001070,000034000,00000350
SOCAll Sports Coin0,000006610,000028100,00000380
SPCSpaceChain0,00000320,000003200,00000320
SPDSpindle0,000001220,000004740,00000122
SPFSportify0,00000680,000007500,00000680
STAKSTRAKS0,00001840,000097000,00001840
STARStarbase000
STEEMSteem0,000200,001080000,00012000
STORMStorm0,00000260,000009200,00000150
STQStoriqa Token0,0000007380,000001710,00000025
STRATStratis0,0003720,001346000,00037200
STUStudent Coin0,0000020,000016000,00000100
STXStox0,0000590,000089000,00002700
SUBSubstratum0,0000320,000156000,00002000
SUNCSunChain000
SURSuretly0,00030,000800000,00010000
SWFTCSwftCoin0,000000970,000003890,00000047
SWMSwarm Fund Token0,00003900,000051100,00003900
SWTSwarmCity0,000090650,000393510,00009065
TAASTAAS0,000278030,000911760,00027803
TAULamden0,00000880,000030600,00000880
TBARTitanium BAR0,000003230,000035360,00000323
TBTTBOT0,00000050,000507800,00000050
TCNTCN TCoin0,0000650,000170000,00005500
TDSTokenDesk 0,000006320,000014800,00000498
TELTelcoin0,00000015640,000000250,00000016
TFLTrueflip000
TGTTarget Coin0,00000060,000004000,00000060
TIMEChronobank0,0020290,003500000,00065000
TIOTrade Token0,00005660,000070200,00002030
TIVTI-Value0,00002750,000030600,00002270
TIXBlocktix000
TKATokia0,0000070,000035000,00000700
TKNTKN0,000155010,000252860,00005135
TKRTKR000
TKYTHEKEY0,0000013560,000002000,00000136
TNTTierion0,0000060,000023000,00000500
TRACOriginTrail000
TRSTWeTrust0,000006080,000093000,00000608
TRUETrue Chain0,00013710,000373300,00006240
TRXTRON0,000005290,000010330,00000039
TTUTaTaTu0,00007800,000078000,00007200
TUSDTrueUSD000
UETUseless Ethereum Token000
UGTUG Token0,0000540,000128000,00002800
ULTCUltimateCoin0,000000150,000022840,00000005
UNCUnigame0,0000002350,000001040,00000024
USDTether000
UTKUtrust0,000012350,000038230,00001040
UTNPUniversa Token0,000001800,000004280,00000175
UTTUnited Traders Token0,000060,000180000,00003000
UUUU Network0,00000035000,000000440,00000035
VENVeChain0,0003090,000640000,00003300
VERIVeritaseum0,0075390,038441000,00753900
VIBViberate0,000011420,000042000,00000800
VIBEVibe Coin0,00001100,000111200,00000250
VIOViome000
VITVice Industry Token0,0000017500,000003950,00000175
VMEVerime Mobile000
VOISEVoise0,00000050,000010500,00000050
W3CW3C0,0000000390,000001090,00000004
WAVESWaves0,00043510,001249900,00043510
WAXWAX0,00001820,000065100,00001820
WEALTHConnectWealth000
WIKIWIKI0,000279370,000334740,00027199
WILDWild Crypto0,000002430,000012000,00000243
WINGSWINGS0,000030280,000117050,00003028
WITHWITH Coin0,00000020,000000800,00000020
WIZCrowdWizToken0,00001790,000046000,00001100
WLKWolk0,00000530,000084000,00000530
WMGOMobileGo on WAVES0,0000230,000383000,00001600
WRCWorldcore0,0000030,000031000,00000300
WTCWalton0,001030,003680000,00041000
WTTGiga Watt000
XAURXaurum0,000006160,000016690,00000545
XBPBlitzPredict0,0000004920,000000630,00000049
XDNDigitalNote0,00000083660,000003180,00000018
XDNCOXDNCO0,00001000000,000010000,00000050
XDNICCODigitalNote ICCO000
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,000025390,000102900,00002539
XLCLeviarCoin000
XLMStellar0,000032270,000049330,00002826
XMCMonero-Classic0,0004170,001090000,00041700
XMOMonero Original0,00043250,005338100,00043250
XMRMonero0,0196610,032081000,01731000
XRPRipple0,000069890,000145070,00001697
XTZTezos0,0003360,000705000,00024200
XUCExchange Union0,000870,000870000,00040000
XVGVerge0,000003510,000013770,00000054
YCCYuan Chain0,0000036380,000011700,00000362
YOYOWYoyow0,00000770,000028600,00000770
ZAPZap0,00000710,000069300,00000640
ZECZcash0,0278330,052668000,02096100
ZILZilliqa0,000010650,000016980,00001065
ZPTZeepin0,000005060,000008400,00000506
ZRCZrcoin0,0002790,000397000,00008100
ZRX0x Protocol0,0001530,000202000,00001400
ZSCZeus Shield Coin0,00000150,000004700,00000150