HITBTC Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
IGNISIgnis000
CRSStarta000
DDFDDF000
DENTDent000
EBETEthbet000
ENGEnigma000
FYNFundYourselfNow000
GNXGenaro Network000
GRPHs3ntigrapH000
GVTGenesis Vision Token000
HLWHLWCoin000
HRBHarbor000
BTCBitcoin000
IMLIMMLA000
INDIndorse000
JNTJibrel Network Token000
LALAToken000
MPKImpakCoin000
RNTBBitRent000
HANDShowHand000
ACOAcoin000
CHPCoinPoker000
HDGHedge000
TUSDTrueUSD000
LNDLendingblock000
VMEVerime Mobile000
VIOViome000
CVCOINCVCoin000
BTVBitVote000
SUNCSunChain000
KINKIN000
8BTThe 8 Circuit Studios Token000
KRMKarma000
CDXNetwork000
DAIdai000
CCTCrystal Clear Token000
BITBitRewards000
PROCProCurrency000
BCDBitcoin Diamond000
BDGBitDegree000
CVHCurriculum Vitae000
CGCCGCoin000
AVTAventus000
BASBitAsean000
BETDAO Casino000
CVCCivic000
CLOCallisto Network000
NETNimiq000
TKRTKR000
TIXBlocktix000
STARStarbase000
RKCRoyalKingdomCoin000
CPAYCryptopay000
MRVMacroverse000
MSPMothership000
TRACOriginTrail000
NDCNeverdie000
TFLTrueflip000
SANSantiment000
PBKXPBKXToken000
PQTPAquarium000
PREMINEPremine000
ROOTSRootProject000
PROPropy000
QVTQvolta000
MYBMybit000
WEALTHConnectWealth000
XLCLeviarCoin000
XDNICCODigitalNote ICCO000
WTTGiga Watt000
UETUseless Ethereum Token000
USDTether000
LIFELife0,000000010,000000300,00000001
HTMLHTMLCOIN0,00000003210,000000050,00000003
W3CW3C0,0000000390,000001090,00000004
DCNDentacoin0,0000000550,000000140,00000004
BTCABitAir0,00000010,000000800,00000010
BSTNBitStation0,0000001250,000000500,00000013
BANCABANCA0,0000001320,000000550,00000005
PITCHPitch0,000000140,000000380,00000014
ULTCUltimateCoin0,000000150,000022840,00000005
TELTelcoin0,00000015640,000000250,00000016
EJOYEther Joy0,0000001580,000002080,00000016
MLDMOLD0,0000001810,000001140,00000018
NANJNanjcoin0,000000190,000000340,00000019
ATMATMChain0,00000020,000002400,00000020
NTOFujinto0,00000020,000001400,00000020
WITHWITH Coin0,00000020,000000800,00000020
UNCUnigame0,0000002350,000001040,00000024
INSURInsurChain0,0000002520,000000320,00000016
QNTUQNTU Token0,0000002710,000000360,00000027
KBRKubera0,00000030,000009100,00000030
JBCJapan Brand Coin0,0000003350,000000550,00000032
UUUU Network0,00000035000,000000440,00000035
DOGEDogecoin0,0000003720,000000890,00000019
CLOUTClout0,00000040,000026700,00000040
NOAHNOAHCOIN0,0000004200,000004020,00000042
PCLPeculium0,0000004530,000000750,00000031
PMNTPaymon0,00000046010,000000510,00000040
BCNBytecoin0,00000046130,000001380,00000015
CPTCryptaur0,0000004740,000000600,00000047
ACATAlphacat0,000000490,000001620,00000049
XBPBlitzPredict0,0000004920,000000630,00000049
VOISEVoise0,00000050,000010500,00000050
TBTTBOT0,00000050,000507800,00000050
PNTPenta Network Token0,0000005050,000003550,00000051
NCTNectar0,0000005210,000001400,00000052
LDCLeadcoin0,0000005600,000001830,00000056
AVHAnimation Vision Cash0,000000580,000004240,00000058
TGTTarget Coin0,00000060,000004000,00000060
SCCStockChain Coin0,0000006030,000006360,00000056
MESHMeshBox0,0000006230,000001020,00000020
AIRAirToken0,000000650,000004740,00000065
CLRClearCoin0,000000660,000001590,00000042
CTXCar Taxi0,00000070,000009700,00000060
STQStoriqa Token0,0000007380,000001710,00000025
CTECareer Trust Ecosystem0,000000750,000003980,00000074
ATSAuthorship Token0,00000080,000003700,00000040
XDNDigitalNote0,00000083660,000003180,00000018
LUCLevel-Up Coin0,000000870,000002230,00000087
BNKBanker Token0,0000008780,000001110,00000063
FRDFarad0,00000090,000006000,00000080
BGGGoldGate0,00000090,000020000,00000070
AUTOCUBE0,0000009080,000002690,00000091
SENTSentinel0,00000096490,000002070,00000061
SWFTCSwftCoin0,000000970,000003890,00000047
OCNOdyssey0,0000009700,000003640,00000097
SISASISA0,0000010,000002000,00000100
DIMDIMCOIN0,0000010,000010000,00000100
OPTOpus0,0000010,000009000,00000100
EBTCOLDeBitcoin Old0,0000010,000003000,00000100
MIPSMIPSToken0,0000010,000029000,00000100
EXNExchangen0,0000010,000004000,00000100
BARTitanium Blockchain0,00000100,000098200,00000040
ARCTArbitrageCT0,000001030,000001800,00000053
BPTNBit Public Talent Network0,000001060,000004990,00000106
DPNDIPNET0,0000010680,000001140,00000104
NAVINaviToken0,000001080,000002890,00000107
HBZHelbiz Token0,0000011560,000001780,00000111
HGTHelloGold0,0000011810,000001270,00000118
SPDSpindle0,000001220,000004740,00000122
HACHAC Token0,00000130,000007300,00000100
MXMMaximine0,0000013000,000001890,00000130
TKYTHEKEY0,0000013560,000002000,00000136
FRECFreyr Chain0,0000013910,000002280,00000139
KBCKaratBank Coin0,00000140,000001600,00000110
RPMRender Payment0,000001420,000008790,00000142
BMHBlockMesh0,000001430,000005030,00000120
SIGSignals0,000001480,000004550,00000148
DRTDomRaider Token0,000001490,000002760,00000149
ZSCZeus Shield Coin0,00000150,000004700,00000150
PIXLampix0,00000160,000012400,00000160
SCSiaCoin0,0000016350,000009000,00000054
CAPPCappasity0,000001700,000001700,00000100
VITVice Industry Token0,0000017500,000003950,00000175
FACEFaceter0,000001770,000002630,00000122
UTNPUniversa Token0,000001800,000004280,00000175
DATXDATx0,000001850,000005140,00000185
FDZFriendZ Coin0,00000190,000003600,00000190
CHSBSwissBorg0,000001940,000008000,00000194
IDHindaHash0,000001980,000037000,00000198
ELMElements0,0000020,000008000,00000100
BMTBMChain0,0000020,000004000,00000100
STUStudent Coin0,0000020,000016000,00000100
QCNQuazarCoin0,0000020,000006000,00000100
ELEElementrem0,00000200,000015600,00000160
SKINSkinCoin0,000002030,000002620,00000080
DORDorado0,000002080,000007570,00000208
INDIIndicoin0,00000220,000005200,00000110
WILDWild Crypto0,000002430,000012000,00000243
POEPo.et0,0000024730,000010720,00000051
EKOEkoCoin0,00000260,000016400,00000260
OTXOctanox0,00000260,000025300,00000260
STORMStorm0,00000260,000009200,00000150
BUBOBudbo token0,000002650,000005880,00000231
GRMDGreenMed0,00000280,000030200,00000280
MEKTeky0,00000280,000004100,00000100
HQXHOQU0,000002840,000006300,00000284
BERRYBerry0,000002930,000010960,00000293
AXPaXpire 0,000002950,000008540,00000295
CTRCentra0,0000030,000220000,00000100
CATBitClave0,0000030,000010000,00000200
WRCWorldcore0,0000030,000031000,00000300
ITSITS Chain0,00000300,000012100,00000260
BBCB2BCoin0,000003000,000009210,00000300
GETThemis0,0000030000,000007250,00000300
EBKCEkkoblock0,000003010,000009760,00000301
MITXMorpheus Infrastructure Token0,000003080,000006600,00000306
CMCTCrowd Machine Compute Token0,000003110,000007510,00000311
IOSTIOStoken0,000003160,000005200,00000316
SPCSpaceChain0,00000320,000003200,00000320
CLCoinlancer0,0000032000,000028000,00000247
TBARTitanium BAR0,000003230,000035360,00000323
XVGVerge0,000003510,000013770,00000054
YCCYuan Chain0,0000036380,000011700,00000362
CASCashaa0,000003640,000016390,00000294
HIREHire0,000003660,000008160,00000366
MORPHMorpheus Network0,00000370,000088500,00000370
FOTAFortuna0,000003790,000007720,00000379
FUNFunFair0,000003810,000010640,00000199
CDTCoindash0,00000390,000013600,00000380
LENDEthLend0,00000400,000020400,00000130
EROEroscoin0,00000400,000010400,00000330
FXTFuzeX0,000004090,000008750,00000409
CHXChainium0,000004130,000008090,00000413
IFTinvestFeed0,000004150,000006230,00000415
ELECElectrifyAsia0,000004200,000004990,00000420
PATPatron coin0,00000430,000014900,00000400
IPLInsurePal0,000004310,000040980,00000393
ABYSSThe Abyss0,000004440,000010070,00000444
SHIPShipChain0,000004450,000021090,00000445
LNCLinker Coin0,00000470,000011400,00000460
ODNObsidian0,0000050,000122000,00000500
CNDCindicator0,0000050,000025000,00000100
HPCHappycoin0,0000050,000017000,00000200
MCAPMCAP0,0000050,000060000,00000500
ZPTZeepin0,000005060,000008400,00000506
SMTSmartMesh0,000005130,000014200,00000352
CFICofound.it0,000005130,000022000,00000513
DANDaneel0,000005180,000027470,00000195
TRXTRON0,000005290,000010330,00000039
WLKWolk0,00000530,000084000,00000530
DNTdistrict0x0,000005320,000023000,00000300
RPXRed Pulse0,000005340,000015530,00000534
CLNColu Local Network0,000005370,000006490,00000518
FTXFintruX0,000005590,000037410,00000559
SNGLSSingularDTV0,000005640,000024630,00000547
DGBDigiByte0,000005770,000007200,00000090
TNTTierion0,0000060,000023000,00000500
MTHMonetha0,0000060,000037000,00000400
HVNHive Project0,000006000,000022600,00000379
TRSTWeTrust0,000006080,000093000,00000608
XAURXaurum0,000006160,000016690,00000545
CHATBeeChat0,00000630,000033300,00000630
LCCLitecoinCash0,000006300,000007920,00000630
TDSTokenDesk 0,000006320,000014800,00000498
SOCAll Sports Coin0,000006610,000028100,00000380
SPFSportify0,00000680,000007500,00000680
TKATokia0,0000070,000035000,00000700
BKBBetKing Bankroll Token0,0000070,000009000,00000400
ZAPZap0,00000710,000069300,00000640
BETRBetterBetting0,000007120,000012830,00000607
IVYIvy0,000007310,000016960,00000731
YOYOWYoyow0,00000770,000028600,00000770
ADHAdHive0,000007720,000008990,00000525
FLPFLIP0,00000780,000016300,00000610
DOVDOVU0,00000820,000079400,00000730
CVTCyberVeinToken0,000008370,000010000,00000506
TAULamden0,00000880,000030600,00000880
INKInk0,00000890,000014500,00000880
ATLATLANT Token0,0000090,000153000,00000900
IHTIhtcoin0,000009170,000023450,00000917
ENJEnjin Coin0,00000920,000026900,00000270
PTOYPatientory0,000009280,000048000,00000928
KICKKickCoin0,00000940,000010000,00000270
CLDCloud0,000010,000030000,00001000
FUELEtherParty0,000010,000030000,00001000
ATBATBCoin0,000010,000070000,00001000
COSSCOSS0,000010,000150000,00001000
ECHEtherEcash0,000010,000150000,00001000
XDNCOXDNCO0,00001000000,000010000,00000050
DATADATAcoin0,00001030,000018900,00000780
ZILZilliqa0,000010650,000016980,00001065
SNTStatus Network Token0,00001070,000034000,00000350
SNCSunContract0,0000110,000037000,00001000
VIBEVibe Coin0,00001100,000111200,00000250
VIBViberate0,000011420,000042000,00000800
CPGCastle Peak0,000011500,000044700,00001150
NXCNXC0,000011750,000051920,00001029
SMARTSmartCash0,00001190,000126800,00000600
CSNOBitDice0,0000120,000030000,00000700
BEZBezop0,00001230,000031800,00000810
UTKUtrust0,000012350,000038230,00001040
DLTAgrello0,0000130,000091000,00001100
NXTNxt0,000013370,000099100,00001337
CPYCOPYTRACK0,00001340,000037500,00001220
ACTAchain0,00001350,000063000,00001350
FYPFlypMe0,0000140,000113000,00000900
MNEMinereum0,0000140,000166000,00001400
LATXLatiumX0,000014120,000014120,00000740
DBETDecentBet0,000014240,000043230,00000987
HEROHero Origen Token0,00001450,000102000,00001450
MANADecentraland0,0000150,000017000,00000600
ICOICOBI0,0000150,000077000,00000500
AMMMicroMoney0,0000150,000112000,00001500
NEXONexo0,00001510,000026100,00001510
DSHDashCoin0,0000151000,000015100,00000195
DAXTBlockEx0,00001530,000056800,00001280
PRGParagon0,0000160,000041000,00001100
GUPGuppy0,000016180,000090000,00001618
CENNZCentrality0,000016320,000016320,00001611
PREPremine0,00001690,000033800,00000100
SNMSONM0,00001770,000037100,00001560
WIZCrowdWizToken0,00001790,000046000,00001100
FCNFantomcoin0,0000180,000047000,00001400
AMPSynereoAmp0,000018050,000071750,00001805
WAXWAX0,00001820,000065100,00001820
STAKSTRAKS0,00001840,000097000,00001840
NTKNeuroToken0,000018600,000043190,00001860
ERTeSports0,00001880,000075000,00001280
DRPUDRP Utility0,0000190,000096000,00001900
QAUQuantum0,0000190,000033000,00000900
EVNEnvion0,00001930,000089900,00001570
CBCCashBetCoin0,00001950,000042100,00001950
DADIDADI0,00001960,000039000,00001850
BOSBOScoin0,0000200,000082000,00002000
ADACardano0,000021870,000038230,00002093
SCLSOCIAL0,0000220,000073000,00000900
1STFirstblood0,0000220,000112000,00001800
PINGPING0,0000220,000084000,00002200
AUCAuctus0,00002200,000094400,00002200
WMGOMobileGo on WAVES0,0000230,000383000,00001600
ARDRArdor0,0000233360,000134850,00002334
BTSBitshares0,00002480,000028600,00002390
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,000025390,000102900,00002539
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,00002580,000102800,00002580
SETHSether0,000026260,000039960,00002626
TIVTI-Value0,00002750,000030600,00002270
PLRPillar0,000030,000170000,00001000
WINGSWINGS0,000030280,000117050,00003028
RVTRivetz0,0000310,000162000,00002500
MTXMatryx0,00003130,000103400,00003130
EMGOMobileGo0,0000320,000088000,00002900
SUBSubstratum0,0000320,000156000,00002000
XLMStellar0,000032270,000049330,00002826
MTCMedical token currency0,000032570,000051060,00000237
COINCoinvest0,00003320,000044900,00002890
APPCAppcoins0,000035920,000035920,00003592
PRSPresearch0,000037000,000044700,00001120
JOTJury.Online0,00003710,000037100,00002650
SWMSwarm Fund Token0,00003900,000051100,00003900
LRCLoopring0,00004100,000107500,00001120
DRGDragon0,00004250,000255600,00002930
AMBAmbrosus0,00004320,000082100,00003410
DCTDecent0,0000450,000167000,00004300
GNTGolem0,000045480,000082250,00004548
BTMBytom0,00004650,000119900,00000930
OAXOpenANX0,0000480,000122000,00002300
EDGEDG0,000048570,000174350,00004857
RRevain0,00004950,000310000,00004830
NGCNAGA Coin0,000050,000200000,00004000
PKTPlaykey0,00005040,000123100,00004410
UGTUG Token0,0000540,000128000,00002800
TIOTrade Token0,00005660,000070200,00002030
ADXAdEx0,000056660,000188000,00005666
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,000058100,000061850,00003048
STXStox0,0000590,000089000,00002700
UTTUnited Traders Token0,000060,000180000,00003000
REXImbrex0,000060000,000060000,00006000
CRPTCrypterium0,000060030,000110680,00004813
ARTMaecenas0,0000630,000128000,00003200
IXTiXledger0,0000640,000264000,00003600
TCNTCN TCoin0,0000650,000170000,00005500
NEUNeumark0,00006820,000123600,00004230
MANMatrix0,00006900,000168000,00006900
XRPRipple0,000069890,000145070,00001697
GAMEGameCredits0,0000700,000461000,00007000
TTUTaTaTu0,00007800,000078000,00007200
EETEnergy Eco0,00008060,000529500,00001350
POLLClearPoll0,0000820,000565000,00008200
ARNAeron0,0000870,000340000,00001800
ICNIconomi0,0000870,000295000,00007100
MITHMithril0,00008720,000175000,00005790
EVXEverex0,000090,000320000,00006000
SWTSwarmCity0,000090650,000393510,00009065
BMCBlack Moon0,0000960,000139000,00002500
ORMEOrmeusCoin0,000100,000270000,00010000
RLCRLC0,000107450,000303510,00003002
EBTCeBitcoin0,000113100,000147000,00001560
PAYTenXPay0,000121090,000270000,00008885
LOCLockChain0,00012890,000222200,00004800
EDOEidoo Token0,000130,000420000,00013000
TRUETrue Chain0,00013710,000373300,00006240
C20Crypto200,00013800,000310000,00012810
DWSDWS0,000149940,000149940,00014994
ZRX0x Protocol0,0001530,000202000,00001400
TKNTKN0,000155010,000252860,00005135
IOTAIOTA0,000155720,000249090,00014732
ETBSEthBits0,000160,000450000,00006000
DICEEtheroll0,0001680,000300000,00012300
ETPMetaverse ETP0,000170,000310000,00009000
COVCovesting0,00017490,000174900,00007580
BQXEthos0,00020,000600000,00010000
KMDKomodo0,00020,000700000,00020000
STEEMSteem0,000200,001080000,00012000
ICXICON0,00020020,000471300,00020020
AEONAeon0,000204990,000469000,00019975
PPCPeercoin0,0002130,000778000,00019500
DAYChronologic0,000227120,000408880,00017508
BTXBitcore0,0002430,003000000,00024300
ANTAragon0,0002460,000650000,00014000
OTNOpen Trading Network0,000250,000880000,00021000
AEAeternity0,0002720,000498000,00003700
TAASTAAS0,000278030,000911760,00027803
ZRCZrcoin0,0002790,000397000,00008100
WIKIWIKI0,000279370,000334740,00027199
BCIBitcoinInterest0,0002850,000516000,00028500
CSMConsentium0,00029970,000530100,00027010
SURSuretly0,00030,000800000,00010000
VENVeChain0,0003090,000640000,00003300
BNTBancor0,0003160,000661000,00020000
XTZTezos0,0003360,000705000,00024200
CNXCryptonex0,000350,000760000,00026000
STRATStratis0,0003720,001346000,00037200
PLBTPolybius0,0003980,000786000,00026000
NANONANO0,000400860,001018460,00040086
XMCMonero-Classic0,0004170,001090000,00041700
EMCEmercoin0,000422460,000701020,00006511
XMOMonero Original0,00043250,005338100,00043250
GBXGoByte0,000435000,001010000,00036584
WAVESWaves0,00043510,001249900,00043510
DBIXDubaiCoin0,000490,001970000,00029000
ONTOntology0,000542750,001060600,00054275
NEBLNeblio0,000580,002470000,00021000
PLUPLU0,000619850,002426480,00055001
LATLatium0,000670,000690000,00006000
HSRHshare0,0007660,003298000,00066700
LSKLisk0,00078700,003122400,00051090
XUCExchange Union0,000870,000870000,00040000
BCCBitConnect0,001001000,023000000,00100100
PPTPopulous0,001010,006420000,00101000
WTCWalton0,001030,003680000,00041000
MCOMonaco0,001030000,002000000,00068000
LUNLunyr0,001085380,004398630,00037505
OMGOmiseGO0,001086940,002034240,00060000
EOSEOS0,0011130,001977000,00031200
SMSSpeed Mining Service0,00120,025000000,00110000
BTCPBitcoin Private0,001210800,003229000,00121080
QTUMQTUM0,001215280,003900000,00121528
ICOSICOBox0,0015320,003787000,00153200
TIMEChronobank0,0020290,003500000,00065000
SBDSteemDollars0,002290,004240000,00043000
ETCEthereum Classic0,0026050,003425000,00172500
BUSBTU support0,003080,004840000,00064000
B2XB2X0,003370,030150000,00302000
BTGBitcoin Gold0,0043230,019136000,00426100
SBTCSuper Bitcoin0,004430,018040000,00226000
REPAugur0,0044890,007634000,00211400
NEONEO0,005150,013820000,00222000
B2GBitcoiin0,005830,030330000,00183000
GNOGnosis0,0064590,026322000,00645900
VERIVeritaseum0,0075390,038441000,00753900
LTCLitecoin0,012180,023090000,01218000
DGDDigixDAO0,0144460,048988000,00620100
XMRMonero0,0196610,032081000,01731000
ZECZcash0,0278330,052668000,02096100
DASHDash0,0356470,081551000,03564700
ETHEthereum0,0698850,105825000,03403700
MKRMaker0,08890,088900000,08400000
BCHBitcoinCash0,1118880,192900000,08968800