HITBTC Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
IGNISIgnis000
HLWHLWCoin000
DENTDent000
EBETEthbet000
ENGEnigma000
FYNFundYourselfNow000
VIOViome000
GRPHs3ntigrapH000
HDGHedge000
CVCCivic000
HRBHarbor000
CRSStarta000
IMLIMMLA000
INDIndorse000
JNTJibrel Network Token000
LALAToken000
MPKImpakCoin000
RNTBBitRent000
HANDShowHand000
ACOAcoin000
CHPCoinPoker000
HGTHelloGold000
BDGBitDegree000
VMEVerime Mobile000
CVCOINCVCoin000
TCNTCN TCoin000
LNDLendingblock000
ACATAlphacat000
TKYTHEKEY000
SUNCSunChain000
KINKIN000
DDFDDF000
XMCMonero-Classic000
GVTGenesis Vision Token000
CVHCurriculum Vitae000
CGCCGCoin000
AVTAventus000
BASBitAsean000
BETDAO Casino000
BTCBitcoin000
CCTCrystal Clear Token000
CDXNetwork000
CPAYCryptopay000
8BTThe 8 Circuit Studios Token000
SPFSportify000
MSPMothership000
MYBMybit000
NDCNeverdie000
NETNimiq000
PBKXPBKXToken000
PQTPAquarium000
PREMINEPremine000
PROPropy000
QVTQvolta000
RKCRoyalKingdomCoin000
MRVMacroverse000
SANSantiment000
STARStarbase000
TFLTrueflip000
GNXGenaro Network000
TIXBlocktix000
TKRTKR000
TRACOriginTrail000
UETUseless Ethereum Token000
USDTether000
WEALTHConnectWealth000
WTTGiga Watt000
XDNICCODigitalNote ICCO000
XLCLeviarCoin000
ROOTSRootProject000
LIFELife0,000000030,000000300,00000003
W3CW3C0,0000000390,000001090,00000004
BTCABitAir0,00000010,000000800,00000010
DCNDentacoin0,0000001030,000000140,00000004
ULTCUltimateCoin0,000000150,000022840,00000005
TELTelcoin0,00000023370,000000250,00000022
INSURInsurChain0,0000002480,000000250,00000016
NANJNanjcoin0,000000280,000000290,00000028
BSTNBitStation0,0000002980,000000500,00000023
KBRKubera0,00000030,000009100,00000030
NTOFujinto0,00000030,000001400,00000030
ATMATMChain0,00000050,000002400,00000040
MLDMOLD0,0000005020,000001140,00000050
DOGEDogecoin0,0000005140,000000890,00000019
BANCABANCA0,0000005480,000000550,00000005
STQStoriqa Token0,0000005860,000000590,00000025
PCLPeculium0,0000006090,000000750,00000031
BARTitanium Blockchain0,00000070,000098200,00000060
TGTTarget Coin0,00000070,000004000,00000070
SCCStockChain Coin0,0000007090,000006360,00000071
AIRAirToken0,000000770,000004740,00000067
BGGGoldGate0,00000080,000020000,00000070
CLOUTClout0,00000080,000026700,00000070
ARCTArbitrageCT0,000000810,000001800,00000079
ATSAuthorship Token0,00000090,000003700,00000040
CLRClearCoin0,000000920,000001590,00000092
UNCUnigame0,0000009930,000000990,00000042
DIMDIMCOIN0,0000010,000010000,00000100
ELMElements0,0000010,000008000,00000100
SISASISA0,0000010,000002000,00000100
QCNQuazarCoin0,0000010,000006000,00000100
EBTCOLDeBitcoin Old0,0000010,000003000,00000100
CTXCar Taxi0,00000100,000009700,00000060
NOAHNOAHCOIN0,0000010040,000004020,00000100
MESHMeshBox0,0000010180,000001020,00000020
CTECareer Trust Ecosystem0,000001050,000003980,00000088
AVHAnimation Vision Cash0,000001130,000004240,00000074
BCNBytecoin0,00000113360,000001380,00000015
VOISEVoise0,00000120,000010500,00000060
NCTNectar0,0000012510,000001400,00000067
AUTOCUBE0,0000012760,000002690,00000113
HACHAC Token0,00000130,000007300,00000130
FRDFarad0,00000130,000006000,00000110
LDCLeadcoin0,0000015600,000001830,00000143
XDNDigitalNote0,00000157430,000003180,00000018
CAPPCappasity0,000001700,000001700,00000100
SENTSentinel0,00000178410,000002070,00000061
TBTTBOT0,00000180,000507800,00000180
BPTNBit Public Talent Network0,000001890,000004990,00000154
VITVice Industry Token0,0000019210,000003950,00000192
CTRCentra0,0000020,000220000,00000100
STUStudent Coin0,0000020,000016000,00000100
BMTBMChain0,0000020,000004000,00000100
MIPSMIPSToken0,0000020,000029000,00000100
EXNExchangen0,0000020,000004000,00000100
SWFTCSwftCoin0,000002000,000003890,00000047
SKINSkinCoin0,000002020,000002620,00000080
NAVINaviToken0,000002080,000002120,00000208
EJOYEther Joy0,0000020830,000002080,00000208
UTNPUniversa Token0,000002090,000004280,00000209
OCNOdyssey0,0000021190,000003640,00000101
SCSiaCoin0,0000022700,000009000,00000054
FRECFreyr Chain0,0000022820,000002280,00000210
ZSCZeus Shield Coin0,00000250,000004700,00000150
CHSBSwissBorg0,000002550,000008000,00000231
CLCoinlancer0,0000025510,000028000,00000247
DSHDashCoin0,0000026150,000005990,00000195
ELEElementrem0,00000270,000015600,00000160
DRTDomRaider Token0,000002760,000002760,00000180
INDIIndicoin0,00000300,000005200,00000110
PIXLampix0,00000300,000012400,00000270
MEKTeky0,00000310,000004100,00000100
SIGSignals0,000003100,000004550,00000208
OTXOctanox0,00000320,000025300,00000270
PNTPenta Network Token0,0000032050,000003210,00000321
ITSITS Chain0,00000330,000012100,00000260
FDZFriendZ Coin0,00000360,000003600,00000360
CASCashaa0,000003640,000016390,00000355
EROEroscoin0,00000370,000010400,00000330
OPTOpus0,0000040,000009000,00000100
BUBOBudbo token0,000004000,000005880,00000364
RPMRender Payment0,000004130,000008790,00000305
DGBDigiByte0,000004340,000007200,00000090
POEPo.et0,0000043530,000010720,00000051
BBCB2BCoin0,000004360,000004480,00000321
WILDWild Crypto0,000004540,000012000,00000360
HQXHOQU0,000004580,000006300,00000458
IPLInsurePal0,000004870,000040980,00000487
IFTinvestFeed0,000004900,000006230,00000456
BMHBlockMesh0,000005030,000005030,00000120
DATXDATx0,000005140,000005140,00000213
EKOEkoCoin0,00000520,000016400,00000410
STORMStorm0,00000540,000009200,00000150
FUNFunFair0,000005690,000010640,00000199
FOTAFortuna0,000005790,000007720,00000539
IDHindaHash0,0000060,000037000,00000500
HPCHappycoin0,0000060,000017000,00000200
CATBitClave0,0000060,000010000,00000200
WRCWorldcore0,0000060,000031000,00000400
CMCTCrowd Machine Compute Token0,000006040,000007510,00000604
CDTCoindash0,00000630,000013600,00000380
XVGVerge0,000006450,000013770,00000054
YCCYuan Chain0,0000064540,000011700,00000466
AXPaXpire 0,000006700,000008540,00000384
BERRYBerry0,000007100,000010960,00000585
LENDEthLend0,00000720,000020400,00000130
GETThemis0,0000072510,000007250,00000371
HIREHire0,000007360,000008160,00000736
MTCMedical token currency0,000007460,000007460,00000237
GRMDGreenMed0,00000760,000030200,00000480
HVNHive Project0,000007800,000022600,00000379
XAURXaurum0,000007850,000016690,00000545
LNCLinker Coin0,00000790,000010400,00000740
BKBBetKing Bankroll Token0,0000080,000009000,00000400
CHXChainium0,000008090,000008090,00000809
FLPFLIP0,00000810,000016300,00000640
ADHAdHive0,000008190,000008990,00000819
TRXTRON0,000008290,000010330,00000039
BETRBetterBetting0,000008370,000012830,00000610
SMTSmartMesh0,000008500,000014200,00000352
FXTFuzeX0,000008750,000008750,00000875
CNDCindicator0,0000090,000025000,00000100
CVTCyberVeinToken0,000009290,000009290,00000506
KICKKickCoin0,00000930,000010000,00000270
SNGLSSingularDTV0,000009480,000024630,00000727
CFICofound.it0,000009690,000022000,00000700
FUELEtherParty0,000010,000030000,00001000
CLDCloud0,000010,000030000,00001000
ODNObsidian0,0000100,000122000,00001000
CSNOBitDice0,0000100,000030000,00001000
MCAPMCAP0,0000100,000060000,00000900
XDNCOXDNCO0,00001000000,000010000,00000050
DNTdistrict0x0,000010070,000023000,00000300
RPXRed Pulse0,000010170,000015530,00001017
BEZBezop0,00001130,000023000,00000810
MTHMonetha0,0000120,000037000,00000400
TNTTierion0,0000120,000023000,00000500
CHATBeeChat0,00001260,000033300,00000970
SMARTSmartCash0,00001280,000126800,00000600
DATADATAcoin0,00001290,000018900,00000780
ICOICOBI0,0000130,000077000,00000500
WIZCrowdWizToken0,00001300,000046000,00001300
SHIPShipChain0,000013580,000021090,00001227
SNTStatus Network Token0,00001380,000034000,00000350
ZAPZap0,00001410,000069300,00000840
MANADecentraland0,0000150,000017000,00000600
YOYOWYoyow0,00001510,000028600,00000940
DANDaneel0,000015690,000027470,00000195
DOVDOVU0,00001570,000079400,00000730
WLKWolk0,00001580,000084000,00001220
ENJEnjin Coin0,00001590,000026900,00000270
ATLATLANT Token0,0000160,000153000,00001200
FYPFlypMe0,0000170,000113000,00000900
NXCNXC0,000017280,000051920,00001029
ERTeSports0,00001780,000075000,00001280
EVNEnvion0,00001790,000089900,00001790
UTKUtrust0,000017960,000038230,00001546
NXTNxt0,000019460,000099100,00001584
ECHEtherEcash0,000020,000150000,00002000
FCNFantomcoin0,0000200,000032000,00001400
QAUQuantum0,0000200,000033000,00000900
PTOYPatientory0,000020540,000048000,00001450
PRGParagon0,0000210,000041000,00001500
CPYCOPYTRACK0,00002180,000037500,00001510
SOCAll Sports Coin0,000022210,000028100,00000380
FTXFintruX0,000023380,000037410,00002338
IHTIhtcoin0,000023450,000023450,00000950
TRSTWeTrust0,000023900,000093000,00002223
VIBViberate0,000024410,000042000,00000800
SCLSOCIAL0,0000250,000073000,00000900
SNCSunContract0,0000250,000037000,00001000
PREPremine0,00002540,000033800,00000100
VIBEVibe Coin0,00002570,000111200,00000250
NEXONexo0,00002610,000026100,00002610
TAULamden0,00002680,000030600,00000990
AMPSynereoAmp0,000027510,000071750,00002000
DADIDADI0,00002780,000039000,00002340
WMGOMobileGo on WAVES0,0000290,000383000,00001600
MNEMinereum0,0000290,000166000,00001900
ADACardano0,000029450,000038230,00002093
ATBATBCoin0,000030,000070000,00001000
COSSCOSS0,000030,000150000,00001000
DRPUDRP Utility0,0000300,000096000,00001900
WAXWAX0,00003020,000065100,00001960
AMMMicroMoney0,0000310,000112000,00002400
DLTAgrello0,0000310,000091000,00001100
GUPGuppy0,000031000,000090000,00002232
BOSBOScoin0,0000320,000082000,00002000
SNMSONM0,00003240,000037100,00001560
EETEnergy Eco0,00003270,000529500,00001350
DBETDecentBet0,000033570,000033570,00000987
TKATokia0,0000350,000035000,00003500
TBARTitanium BAR0,000035360,000035360,00003536
1STFirstblood0,0000360,000112000,00001800
SETHSether0,000036150,000039960,00002922
ARDRArdor0,0000366920,000134850,00003140
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,000036850,000102900,00002854
PRSPresearch0,000037000,000044700,00001120
NTKNeuroToken0,000038010,000043190,00003801
TIOTrade Token0,00003890,000067800,00002030
MAIDMaidSafeCoin0,000039800,000061850,00003048
PLRPillar0,000040,000170000,00001000
UTTUnited Traders Token0,000040,000180000,00004000
XLMStellar0,000041160,000049330,00002826
CPGCastle Peak0,000042710,000044700,00001600
EMGOMobileGo0,0000450,000088000,00003500
ARTMaecenas0,0000500,000128000,00003200
NEUNeumark0,00005010,000123600,00004230
PINGPING0,0000510,000084000,00002200
BCPTBlockMason Credit Protocol0,00005310,000102800,00005270
UGTUG Token0,0000540,000128000,00002800
ACTAchain0,00005530,000055300,00002410
DRGDragon0,00005560,000255600,00005560
DAXTBlockEx0,00005680,000056800,00003320
WINGSWINGS0,000057020,000117050,00003281
RVTRivetz0,0000580,000162000,00002500
AMBAmbrosus0,00005830,000082100,00003410
STXStox0,0000640,000089000,00002700
SUBSubstratum0,0000660,000156000,00002000
EDGEDG0,000068390,000174350,00006839
GNTGolem0,000069310,000075010,00005674
NGCNAGA Coin0,000070,000200000,00007000
IXTiXledger0,0000730,000264000,00003600
PKTPlaykey0,00007380,000123100,00004410
AUCAuctus0,00007610,000094400,00007610
BTMBytom0,00007790,000119900,00000930
OAXOpenANX0,0000780,000122000,00002300
MTXMatryx0,00007940,000103400,00003350
LRCLoopring0,00008050,000107500,00001120
XRPRipple0,000082750,000145070,00001697
POLLClearPoll0,0000900,000565000,00009000
ADXAdEx0,000095870,000188000,00008217
DCTDecent0,0000990,000167000,00004300
RRevain0,00009920,000310000,00009920
ETPMetaverse ETP0,000100,000310000,00009000
HEROHero Origen Token0,00010200,000102000,00010200
COVCovesting0,00010200,000150000,00007580
MITHMithril0,00010300,000175000,00010300
ZRCZrcoin0,0001080,000397000,00008100
BMCBlack Moon0,0001090,000139000,00002500
CRPTCrypterium0,000110680,000110680,00004813
EBTCeBitcoin0,000113100,000147000,00001560
ORMEOrmeusCoin0,000120,000270000,00011000
LOCLockChain0,00012200,000222200,00004800
ICNIconomi0,0001370,000295000,00007100
MANMatrix0,00013900,000168000,00013900
LATLatium0,000140,000690000,00006000
ARNAeron0,0001430,000340000,00001800
GAMEGameCredits0,0001510,000461000,00012700
TKNTKN0,000156080,000252860,00005135
PAYTenXPay0,000156630,000270000,00012494
EVXEverex0,000160,000320000,00006000
ZRX0x Protocol0,0001630,000202000,00001400
SWTSwarmCity0,000164230,000393510,00014870
C20Crypto200,00018500,000310000,00012810
ETBSEthBits0,000190,000450000,00006000
DICEEtheroll0,0002050,000300000,00012300
EDOEidoo Token0,000210,000420000,00016000
IOTAIOTA0,000215080,000244540,00014732
AEONAeon0,000233060,000469000,00020500
RLCRLC0,000246320,000303510,00003002
DAYChronologic0,000262010,000408880,00026201
PPCPeercoin0,0003160,000778000,00019500
STEEMSteem0,000320,001080000,00012000
OTNOpen Trading Network0,000320,000880000,00031000
WIKIWIKI0,000328370,000328370,00031061
TRUETrue Chain0,00037330,000373300,00006240
EMCEmercoin0,000384580,000701020,00006511
BQXEthos0,00040,000600000,00010000
KMDKomodo0,00040,000700000,00030000
SURSuretly0,00040,000800000,00010000
ICXICON0,00043100,000471300,00026300
TAASTAAS0,000442400,000911760,00029998
DBIXDubaiCoin0,000460,001970000,00029000
PLBTPolybius0,0004790,000786000,00026000
AEAeternity0,0004790,000498000,00003700
BTXBitcore0,0004850,003000000,00048500
ANTAragon0,0004910,000650000,00014000
VENVeChain0,0005220,000640000,00003300
CSMConsentium0,00053010,000530100,00027010
XTZTezos0,0005620,000562000,00026600
BNTBancor0,0005660,000661000,00020000
CNXCryptonex0,000640,000760000,00026000
WAVESWaves0,00070140,001249900,00051730
STRATStratis0,0007150,001346000,00053500
NANONANO0,000730150,001018460,00073015
GBXGoByte0,000739970,001010000,00073997
XUCExchange Union0,000750,000870000,00040000
ONTOntology0,000854520,000942960,00085452
XMOMonero Original0,00094150,005338100,00077500
BCCBitConnect0,001001000,023000000,00100100
MCOMonaco0,001069110,002000000,00068000
HSRHshare0,0011000,003298000,00066700
PLUPLU0,001187180,002426480,00055001
LSKLisk0,00128730,003122400,00051090
NEBLNeblio0,001290,002470000,00021000
SBDSteemDollars0,001310,001310000,00043000
WTCWalton0,001420,003680000,00041000
OMGOmiseGO0,001519520,002034240,00060000
TIMEChronobank0,0015350,003157000,00065000
EOSEOS0,0015670,001977000,00031200
BUSBTU support0,001830,004840000,00064000
PPTPopulous0,001890,006420000,00172000
SMSSpeed Mining Service0,00190,025000000,00190000
LUNLunyr0,001915720,004398630,00037505
QTUMQTUM0,001917530,003900000,00191753
ICOSICOBox0,0020760,003787000,00207600
ETCEthereum Classic0,0021280,003425000,00172500
BTCPBitcoin Private0,002695000,003229000,00269500
SBTCSuper Bitcoin0,002930,018040000,00226000
B2XB2X0,003170,030150000,00317000
REPAugur0,0064720,007634000,00211400
BTGBitcoin Gold0,0065500,019136000,00591400
NEONEO0,007240,013820000,00222000
GNOGnosis0,0109400,026322000,00736400
VERIVeritaseum0,0110530,038441000,01099500
LTCLitecoin0,016320,023090000,01499000
XMRMonero0,0233600,032081000,01731000
DGDDigixDAO0,0245340,048988000,00620100
ZECZcash0,0418470,052668000,02096100
DASHDash0,0470900,081551000,04350800
ETHEthereum0,0838410,105825000,03403700
BCHBitcoinCash0,1487760,192900000,08968800