Novaexchange Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
1337Elite0,000000010,000000040,00000001
42423,300000005,400000013,30000000
4CHNChancoin0,000000800,000015770,00000080
808808coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ABYArtByte0,000000390,000001990,00000039
ACAsiacoin0,000019490,000019490,00001949
ADZAdzcoin0,000010010,000030000,00000750
AIRAircoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ALEXAlexandritecoin0,000060000,000060000,00004735
AMYAmygws0,000000140,000000140,00000014
ANCAnoncoin0,000290000,000330000,00006027
ARBArbit0,000001240,000001240,00000124
ARGArgentum0,000002970,000002970,00000297
ASAFE2AllSafe20,000000980,000005350,00000062
ASNCAsnc-0,000000000,00000000
ATCCAtcCoin0,000000980,000016200,00000043
ATMSAtmos-0,000012980,00001298
ATOMAtomic0,000003000,000005000,00000300
AURAuroracoin0,000050050,000120000,00005005
AXFAmericaexchangefunds0,000008000,000008000,00000480
B3B3coin-00
BASHLuckchain0,000003510,000003510,00000351
BCCBitconnect0,000050000,001411000,00004132
BCCCBitcoinCashCollectorCoin0,000000010,000000240,00000001
BCCSBitcoinCashScrypt0,000000230,000001000,00000005
BCHBitcoinCash0,127000000,198000000,02010001
BCOBridgecoin0,000700000,000700000,00070000
BCOINBullcoin0,000102000,000140000,00005000
BDLBitdeal0,000000550,000003990,00000023
BELABellaCoin0,000003350,000025000,00000335
BETBetacoin0,000001000,000002950,00000100
BIRDBirdcoin-00
BIRDSBirds0,000000040,000000090,00000003
BITBBitbean0,000000760,000007000,00000070
BITSBitstar0,000189690,000189940,00000208
BLKBlackcoin0,000020050,000110990,00001104
BLOCKBlocknet0,001111140,001111140,00111114
BOATDoubloon0,000001270,000001270,00000008
BOBDobbscoin0,000002000,000002000,00000200
BONBonescoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BOPSBeonpushcoin0,000000490,000000490,00000049
BPCBitpluscoin0,000000010,000000090,00000001
BRCBriliantcoin0,000000020,000000080,00000002
BRKBreakout0,000047000,000047000,00004400
BROBitradio0,000010120,000010130,00001012
BRXBreakoutstake0,000005000,000005000,00000500
BSDBitsend0,000013500,000013500,00001350
BTABata0,000033240,000033240,00001235
BTBBitbar0,001300000,100000000,00130000
BTCBitcoin-00
BTCDBitcoindark0,076979700,076979700,07697970
BTCRBitcurrency0,000000200,000000210,00000005
BTGBitgem0,001588700,001588800,00158870
BTMBitmark0,000049890,000049890,00004989
BTPLBitcoin planet0,000004600,000004880,00000080
BTXBitcore0,001645000,001645000,00164500
BTX2Bitcoinx0,000000010,000000140,00000001
BUCKSSwagbucks0,000050000,000147120,00005000
BUK2Cryptobuck20,000003750,000003750,00000375
BUNBunnycoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CAGECagecoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CAKESCakeslices0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CBXCryptobullion0,000020000,000020000,00002000
CCCCharlieChaplincoin-00
CDCCloudcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CDNCanadaecoin0,000000300,000000300,00000030
CDOCryptodao0,000000010,000000070,00000001
CESCCryptoescudo0,000000010,000000920,00000001
CFCalifornium0,000007950,000007950,00000795
CHAMPChampion0,000000060,000000300,00000004
CHCChaincoin0,000180000,000180000,00018000
CHESSChesscoin0,000000900,000000900,00000090
CHIPChipcoin0,000000150,000000150,00000015
CJCryptojacks0,000000110,000000350,00000007
CKSChicks0,000028350,000028350,00002835
CMPCOCampuscoin0,000000800,000019390,00000080
CMTCometcoin0,000045000,000045000,00004500
CNBCCashandbackcoin0,000000500,000000500,00000050
CNCCHNCoin0,000000090,000000140,00000004
CNNCCannation0,000004130,000004130,00000413
CNOCoino0,000000170,000000530,00000017
CNOTECnote0,000000020,000000030,00000001
CNTFCenturion Future0,000000340,000002260,00000034
COINSBitcoinage0,000000010,000000010,00000001
COLXColossusXT0,000000150,000000380,00000012
COOCCoochiecoin0,000000250,000004000,00000025
COXSTCoexistcoin0,000000050,000000050,00000002
CREACreativechain0,000119000,000119000,00011900
CREEDCreedtokens0,000000260,000000260,00000001
CRMCream0,000000810,000000810,00000081
CSMCCosmiccoin0,000001500,000001500,00000150
CV2Colossuscoin20,000000010,000000040,00000001
CWXTCryptoworldxtoken (old chain)0,000000040,000000060,00000002
CYCLNECyclonecoin0,000000170,000000170,00000002
DASDas-0,000005030,00000010
DASHDash0,096989990,098788990,03900000
DCCDreamcoinclub0,000016980,000016980,00001698
DCRDecred-0,008000000,00800000
DFSDfscoin0,000008000,000009000,00000800
DGBDigibyte0,000004480,000008990,00000333
DGCDigitalcoin0,000003990,000003990,00000399
DIMEDimecoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
DMBDigitalMoneyBits0,000000040,000000400,00000004
DMXDarkmatter0,000000020,000000200,00000002
DNRDenarius0,000150000,000150000,00015000
DOGEDogecoin0,000000450,000000690,00000044
DPCDigitalpriceClassic0,000000940,000095000,00000094
EACEarthcoin0,000000080,000000130,00000005
ECAElectra0,000000320,000000390,00000018
ECNEcoin-0,000022990,00002299
ECOEcocoin0,000020920,000020920,00002092
EDDIEEddiecoin0,000000420,000000600,00000042
EDRCEdrcoin0,000002610,000002610,00000261
EFLeGulden0,000009000,000039990,00000900
ELPElephantcoin-00
EMBEmber0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EMDEmerald0,000032000,000032000,00000140
EMPEmoneypower0,000000090,000001250,00000009
ENRGEnergycoin0,000029990,000029990,00001595
ENZOEnzolimited0,000010110,000010110,00001000
EPREprcoin0,000009430,000009430,00000943
EQTEquitrader0,000010200,000010200,00001020
ERAEra0,000000010,000000230,00000001
ERSOErso0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ERYEryllium0,000001500,000001610,00000150
ESP2Espers (new chain)0,000000040,000000050,00000002
ETCEthereumClassic0,000400020,001458870,00040002
ETHEthereum0,075000000,091999890,06100004
ETHDEthereumdark0,000006190,000025000,00000523
EUUCEurope0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EVILEvilcoin0,000001550,000001550,00000155
EVOEvotion0,000029990,000029990,00002999
FALFalcoin0,000000010,000000100,00000001
FETSHFetish0,000004090,000004240,00000409
FGOLDFuturegold0,000001050,000001050,00000105
FIDGTFidgetcoin0,000000020,000000430,00000002
FJCFujicoin0,000000440,000000440,00000044
FLOFlorincoin0,000019000,000019000,00001900
FLTFluttercoin0,000000200,000000200,00000020
FLVRFlavorcoin0,000000630,000000630,00000063
FRAZFrazcoin0,000000070,000000280,00000007
FRNFrancs0,000019680,000019680,00001968
FUNKCypherfunks-00
G3NG3N0,000000240,000000240,00000024
GAMEGamecredits0,000090010,000584590,00009001
GAPGapcoin0,000005000,000005000,00000500
GCCTheGCCcoin0,000000550,000000990,00000034
GCNGcn0,000000010,000000010,00000001
GDCGrandcoin0,000000020,000000020,00000002
GETGreenenergytoken0,000000040,000001800,00000004
GILLGillycoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
GLDGoldcoin0,000029000,000029900,00002900
GLTGlobaltoken0,000000990,000000990,00000019
GLTCGlobaltradecoin-00
GMFGrumfork0,000000010,000000040,00000001
GNBGiantbird0,000024000,000024000,00002400
GPUGPU-Coin-0,000009890,00000052
GSRGeysercoin0,000130000,111000000,00000501
GXCGenxcoin0,000000030,000000030,00000003
GXPGoshencoin0,000000030,000000030,00000003
HALFHalfmoon0,000000010,000000010,00000001
HALLOHalloweencoin0,000000090,000000100,00000004
HEXHeisenbergHex0,000000010,000000010,00000001
HIROHirocoin-0,000000030,00000003
HMCHarmonycoin0,000000210,000001200,00000021
HPCHappycoin0,000042000,000042000,00004200
HYPHyperstake0,000001030,000001030,00000102
HYPERHyper0,000009600,000009600,00000960
ICOBIcobid0,000000150,000000150,00000015
IFCInfinitecoin-00
IFLTInflationcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
IKONIkoncoin0,000006220,000006220,00000123
IMXImpactcoin0,000000460,000000460,00000011
INFOInfocoin0,000000040,000000110,00000004
INSNInsaneV20,000004000,000007770,00000400
IRLIrishcoin0,000000600,000000600,00000060
ITIIticoin0,010200210,010200210,01020021
ITZInterzone 0,000002810,000026960,00000281
IZEIZEcoin0,000286690,000286690,00028669
JJoincoin0,000022000,000022000,00000401
JAPANJapancoin0,000000080,000000080,00000008
JEDIJedicoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
JINJincoin0,000003000,000003000,00000300
KARMCKarmaclassic0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KASHHKashhcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KB3B3coin0,000000020,000000020,00000002
KBCKbccoin0,000000020,000000060,00000001
KEDDarsek0,000008000,000008000,00000800
KGB2KangarooBitsV20,000000020,000000020,00000002
KGCKrugercoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
KICKibicoin0,000001250,000001500,00000021
KNXKnox0,000000400,000000400,00000040
KOBOKobocoin0,000002280,000002280,00000228
KOIKoicoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KUMAKumacoin0,000000090,000000090,00000009
KURTKurrent0,000000210,000000360,00000021
LANALanacoin0,000000090,000000090,00000009
LBTCLitebitcoin0,000004000,000004000,00000395
LCCLitecoinclassic0,000000010,000000090,00000001
LCPLitecoinplus0,000333300,000333300,00033330
LDCLandcoin0,000002490,000002490,00000249
LDOGELitedoge0,000000020,000000020,00000002
LEPENLepen0,000000010,000000010,00000001
LINDALinda0,000000350,000000420,00000016
LINXLinx0,000005400,000005400,00000540
LIONSLionscoin0,000000010,000000100,00000001
LOTLottocoin-0,0000000170,000000017
LSCLuminous0,000000010,000000010,00000001
LTBLitebar0,000034340,000245000,00003434
LTCLitecoin0,014410020,017689970,01441002
LTCULitecoinUltra0,000003040,000003040,00000304
LXMLaxmicoin0,000000020,000000680,00000002
LYCLycancoin-00
MACMachinecoin0,000010000,000010000,00001000
MAGICMagicCoin0,000000150,000001290,00000008
MARSMarscoin0,000000690,000000690,00000069
MATRIXMatrixcoin0,000000500,000000500,00000050
MBCMybigcoin0,000150000,000150000,00003801
MBYTMadbytecoin0,000000130,000003980,00000013
MECMegacoin0,000015680,000015680,00001568
MEOWKittehcoin-00
MGCMygulfcoin0,000000650,000001030,00000045
MILOMilocoin0,000001950,000001950,00000195
MINTMintcoin0,000000030,000000090,00000003
MKBMkbcoin0,000000040,000001890,00000004
MNOVAMoranova0,000000020,000000020,00000002
MOINMoin0,000056100,000056100,00005610
MOONMooncoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
MRJAGanjaproject0,000019000,000022500,00001900
MRNGMorningstar0,000000120,000000740,00000001
MTCXMoneyTradeCoin0,000000130,000003000,00000003
MTNCMasternodecoin0,000006100,000006100,00000610
NANOXProjectx488,00011201488,00011201488,00011201
NAVNavcoin0,000250000,000250000,00025000
NETNetcoin0,000000070,000000070,00000007
NKAIncakoin0,000000070,000000070,00000007
NLC2Nolimitcoin20,000004020,000030020,00000402
NLGGulden0,000012000,000032490,00001200
NOBTNobt0,000002000,000002000,00000019
NOTEDNotes0,000003160,000003170,00000316
NPOINTNovapoints0,000018900,000054990,00000703
NSRNuShares0,000009220,000009220,00000922
NTMNetm0,000000010,000000010,00000001
NTRNNeutron0,000002000,002499320,00000200
NVCNovacoin0,001939000,001939000,00193900
NYANNyancoin0,000000040,000000040,00000004
NZKNewzealandkiwi0,000000010,000000010,00000001
OBCObamacare0,000000010,000000050,00000001
OCNOperacoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
OFWOfwcoin0,000000020,000000020,00000002
OGNOgncoin0,000000200,000001150,00000005
OHMOhmwallet0,000000010,000000370,00000001
OKOkcash0,000020990,000055000,00002099
ONIONDeeponion0,000155510,001547420,00015551
ONXOnixcoin0,000001500,000002450,00000150
ORBOrbitcoin0,000088880,000088880,00008888
OSCOpensourcecoin0,000000570,000000570,00000057
PACPaccoin (old chain)0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PAKPakcoin0,000001320,000001320,00000132
PDXParadox0,000000030,000000350,00000001
PHILSPhilscurrency0,000001010,000004590,00000101
PIPicoin0,000000100,000000100,00000010
PIGGYPiggycoin0,000000120,000000300,00000012
PINKPinkcoin0,000007950,000008000,00000795
PIVXPivxcoin0,001139850,001139850,00113985
PLACOPlayercoin0,000000470,000000480,00000030
PNDPandacoin0,000000040,000000080,00000002
POPPopularcoin-00
POSPos0,000000020,000000990,00000002
POSTPostcoin0,000004680,000004680,00000468
POSWPoswallet0,000071830,000071830,00007183
POTPotcoin0,000007790,000650000,00000779
PPCPeercoin0,000801960,000801960,00080196
PRIMUPrimulon0,000000070,000000100,00000006
PSBPesobit0,000002580,000002580,00000258
PTCPesetacoin0,000009980,000009980,00000998
PULSEPulsecoin0,000000030,000000630,00000002
PUTPutincoin (new chain)0,000000880,000000880,00000088
PWCPlaywincoin0,000000600,000000600,00000060
PXIPrimeXI0,000004660,000004660,00000466
PYYPayway0,000003000,000003000,00000300
QRKQuark0,000001540,000001540,00000154
QTLQuatloo0,000002700,000002700,00000270
RAINCondensate0,000001030,000001050,00000103
RBBTRabbitcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
RBTRimbit0,000001000,999999980,00000008
RDDReddcoin0,000001000,000001220,00000070
REGARega0,000000130,000000130,00000013
REVBitrevshares0,000000070,000000070,00000007
RINRingo0,000001400,000001400,00000140
RMCRajmudracoin0,000000080,000001940,00000004
RUBITRublebit0,000000320,000000320,00000029
RUCRucoin0,000002260,000002260,00000226
RUNRunners0,000000040,000000040,00000004
RUNERunestonescoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
RUPRupee0,000003100,000005660,00000310
RUPAYRupaya (old chain)0,000000010,000004000,00000001
SAYASayacoin0,000000050,000000050,00000003
SBCStablecoin0,000000150,000000150,00000015
SCOOBYScoobyCoin0,000000090,000000090,00000009
SCOREScorecoin (old chain)0,000001420,000001420,00000142
SCSSpeedcash (old chain)-0,000001010,00000099
SHShillingcoin0,000000080,000000430,00000002
SIGTSignatum0,000001700,000001700,00000170
SIMSimcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SK21SkullEvollution0,000000180,000000180,00000018
SKELSkeletoncoin0,000000010,000000200,00000001
SKNSkoin0,000000080,000001950,00000004
SLMSlimcoin0,000001990,000001990,00000040
SMLYSmileycoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SOCCSocialcoin0,000002900,000002900,00000290
SONGSongcoin0,000000520,000000520,00000052
SPACESpacecoin0,000001700,000001700,00000120
SPARSpar0,000000010,000000080,00000001
SPICASpicacoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SPPSppcoin0,000000300,000029500,00000006
SPRTSprouts0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SPTSpots0,000000490,000000490,00000049
SRCSecurecoin0,000000770,000000770,00000077
SRSSrscoin0,000000030,000000030,00000003
STARStarCash0,000018000,000018000,00000250
STARTStartcoin0,000003000,000003000,00000300
STCNStakecoin0,000010110,000010110,00001011
STKStakecoin0,000030000,000030000,00003000
STVSativacoin0,000002960,000002960,00000296
SUPERSupercoin0,000004800,000004800,00000479
SURGESurge0,000069800,000069800,00006980
SXCSexcoin0,000001860,000010000,00000186
SYNCSyncoin0,047999990,047999990,04799999
SYNXSyndicate0,000050000,000050000,00005000
SYSSyscoin0,000020300,000020300,00002027
TAGTagcoin0,000013180,000013180,00001318
TAJTajcoin0,000008890,000008900,00000300
TALKBtctalkcoin0,000000430,000000430,00000043
TEKTekcoin0,000000050,000000300,00000001
TERTerranovacoin0,001988000,001988000,00198800
TESTeslacoin0,000001120,000900000,00000112
THCHempcoin0,000030000,000030000,00003000
TIPSFedoracoin-0,0000000010,000000001
TOAToacoin0,000000250,000000890,00000025
TOKENSwaptoken0,000000010,000000010,00000001
TOPAZTopazcoin0,000011450,000090000,00001145
TORTorcoin0,000002000,000005000,00000200
TPGTrollpayment0,000000020,000000020,00000002
TRADETradecoin0,000000070,000000160,00000001
TRCTerracoin0,000208600,000487800,00001600
TREAUTreau0,000000760,000011900,00000076
TRKTruckcoin0,000000160,000000160,00000016
TROLLTrollcoin0,000000300,000000300,00000030
TRUMPTrumpcoin0,000024010,000024010,00002401
TSETattoocoin0,000000900,000000970,00000030
TSHTasoha0,000000020,000000190,00000001
TYCTyrocoin0,000007000,000007220,00000078
TYCHOTychocoin0,000000010,000004990,00000001
TZCTrezarcoin0,000002780,000002780,00000278
ULAUlatech0,000000280,000002460,00000015
UNHUnxcoin0,000000500,000000500,00000050
UNIUniverse0,000000700,000000700,00000070
UNIFYUnify0,000010200,000010200,00000080
USAUsacoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
USCUltimateSecureCash0,000000730,000005080,00000022
UTBUtabit0,000000350,000000350,00000025
VADEVade0,000000110,000000160,00000001
VEGAVegacoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
VGCVegascoin0,000000030,000000090,00000002
VGINA2VginaV20,000000500,000000500,00000030
VIAViacoin0,000714870,000714870,00071487
VILLenincoin0,000000030,000000300,00000001
VISIOVisio0,000000500,000004000,00000050
VIVOVivo0,000025050,000599980,00002000
VOLKSVolkswagen0,000000010,000000010,00000001
VRPVprocoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
VSXVsync0,000040000,000040000,00000110
VUCVirtaUniqueCoin (new chain)0,000002000,000002000,00000027
WBBWildbeastbitcoin0,000001160,000001160,00000116
WBCWalletbuilderscoin0,000030000,000030000,00003000
WDCWorldcoin0,000003500,000003500,00000350
WOMENWomencoin0,000000020,000000250,00000002
WORMHealthyworm0,000000090,000000090,00000009
XBCBitcoinPlus0,000500230,000500230,00050023
XBYXtrabytes0,000005200,000009900,00000520
XCXcurrency (new chain v3)0,000200000,000750000,00008111
XCNCryptonite0,000000880,000000880,00000070
XCXTCoinonatx0,000005000,000005000,00000500
XGOXGocoin0,000000130,000000800,00000013
XINIcoin0,000000260,000000260,00000001
XJOJoulecoin0,000001240,001270000,00000070
XMCCMonoeci (new wallet)0,000096000,000500000,00009600
XMGMagi0,000262990,000262990,00026299
XPExperiencePoints0,000000020,000000050,00000001
XPDPetrodollars0,000010000,000010000,00000299
XPMPrimecoin0,000074000,000074000,00007400
XRBCReddbytecoin0,000000040,000002250,00000004
XRERevolvercoin0,000000170,000000170,00000017
XSPECSpectrecoin0,000053720,000085000,00005372
XTOTao0,000051110,000051110,00005111
XVGVerge (DOGED)0,000005000,000016850,00000104
XVPVirtacoinplus0,000000160,000009160,00000016
XVSVsync (old chain)0,000000040,000000290,00000002
XYZXyzcoin0,000003500,000003500,00000350
XZCZcoin0,009999990,009999990,00999999
YESYescoin-0,0000000010,000000001
YSTYoshitcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ZBCZilbercoin0,000009940,000009940,00000988
ZEITZeitcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ZETZetacoin0,000000870,000000870,00000087
ZMCZmicron0,000000020,000000030,00000002
ZNYBitzeny0,000001330,000010000,00000133
ZOIZoin0,000110230,000350000,00003377
ZURZurcoin0,000000600,000000600,00000060