Novaexchange Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowVolumeBTC HighBTC Low
42424,5000000005,400000013,30000000
808808coin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
ABYArtByte0,0000003900,000001990,00000039
ACAsiacoin0,0000194900,000019490,00001949
ADZAdzcoin0,0000020900,000030000,00000209
AIRAircoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
ALEXAlexandritecoin0,0000600000,000060000,00004735
AMYAmygws0,0000001400,000000140,00000014
ANCAnoncoin0,0000960900,000330000,00006027
ARBArbit0,0000012400,000001240,00000124
ARGArgentum0,0000029700,000002970,00000297
ASAFE2AllSafe20,0000018000,000009980,00000062
ATOMAtomic0,0000199600,000019960,00000300
AURAuroracoin0,0000500500,000120000,00005005
BASHLuckchain0,0000035100,000003510,00000351
BCCSBitcoinCashScrypt0,0000002100,000001000,00000005
BCHBitcoinCash0,0922599600,198000000,02010001
BCOBridgecoin0,0007000000,000700000,00070000
BDLBitdeal0,0000003100,000003990,00000023
BELABellaCoin0,0000001700,000025000,00000008
BETBetacoin0,0000002000,000002950,00000020
BIRDBirdcoin--00
BIRDSBirds0,0000000400,000000090,00000003
BITBBitbean0,0000005300,000007000,00000053
BITSBitstar0,0000030000,000189940,00000104
BLKBlackcoin0,0000112700,000110990,00001104
BLOCKBlocknet0,0011111400,001111140,00111114
BOATDoubloon0,0000011500,000001270,00000008
BOBDobbscoin0,0000001100,000002000,00000011
BOPSBeonpushcoin0,0000001900,000000490,00000019
BRCBriliantcoin0,0000000200,000000080,00000002
BRKBreakout0,0000470000,000047000,00004400
BRXBreakoutstake0,0000050000,000005000,00000500
BSDBitsend0,0000135000,000013500,00001350
BTABata0,0000180000,000033240,00001235
BTBBitbar0,000888800,0090,100000000,00088880
BTCBitcoin--00
BTCRBitcurrency0,0000000500,000000210,00000005
BTGBitgem0,0015000000,001588800,00150000
BTMBitmark0,0000400000,000049890,00004000
BTPLBitcoin planet0,0000046000,000004880,00000080
BTXBitcore0,0016450000,001645000,00164500
BUCKSSwagbucks0,0000300100,000147120,00003001
BUK2Cryptobuck20,0000037500,000003750,00000375
BUNBunnycoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
CAGECagecoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
CAKESCakeslices0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
CBXCryptobullion0,0003424100,000342410,00002000
CDCCloudcoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
CDNCanadaecoin0,0000440000,000044000,00000030
CESCCryptoescudo0,0000000200,000000920,00000001
CFCalifornium0,0000079500,000007950,00000795
CHAMPChampion0,0000000100,000000300,00000001
CHCChaincoin0,0000105200,000180000,00001052
CHESSChesscoin0,0000009000,000000900,00000090
CHIPChipcoin0,0000001500,000000150,00000015
CJCryptojacks0,0000000500,000000350,00000005
CKSChicks0,0000283500,000028350,00002835
CMPCOCampuscoin0,0000005200,000019390,00000052
CMTCometcoin0,0000450000,000045000,00004500
CNCCHNCoin0,0000000700,000000140,00000004
CNNCCannation0,0000349800,000034980,00000413
CNOCoino0,0000001700,000000530,00000017
CNOTECnote0,0000000100,000000030,00000001
CNTFCenturion Future0,0000002400,000002260,00000024
COINSBitcoinage0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
COLXColossusXT0,0000001000,000000380,00000010
COXSTCoexistcoin0,0000000500,000000050,00000002
CREACreativechain0,0001190000,000119000,00011900
CREEDCreedtokens0,0000000100,000000260,00000001
CRMCream0,0000008100,000000810,00000081
CV2Colossuscoin20,0000000100,000000040,00000001
CWXTCryptoworldxtoken (old chain)0,0000000100,000000060,00000001
CYCLNECyclonecoin0,0000001700,000000170,00000002
DASHDash0,0299219600,098788990,01721101
DFSDfscoin0,0000080000,000009000,00000800
DGBDigibyte0,0000042700,000008990,00000333
DGCDigitalcoin0,0000039900,000003990,00000399
DIMEDimecoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
DMXDarkmatter0,0000000100,000000200,00000001
DNRDenarius0,0001500000,000150000,00015000
DOGEDogecoin0,000000380,0370,000000690,00000038
DPCDigitalpriceClassic0,0000009400,000095000,00000094
EACEarthcoin0,0000000300,000000130,00000003
ECAElectra0,0000001000,000000390,00000010
ECOEcocoin0,0000400000,000142970,00002092
EDDIEEddiecoin0,000000010,0030,000008640,00000001
EDRCEdrcoin0,0000026100,000002610,00000261
EFLeGulden0,0000080000,000039990,00000800
ELPElephantcoin--00
EMBEmber0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
EMDEmerald0,0000320000,000032000,00000140
ENRGEnergycoin0,0000299900,000029990,00001595
EQTEquitrader0,0000102000,000010200,00001020
ERAEra0,0000000100,000000230,00000001
ERYEryllium0,0000010000,000001610,00000100
ESP2Espers (new chain)0,0000000200,000000050,00000002
ETCEthereumClassic0,0021188300,002700000,00040002
ETHEthereum0,0638999900,091999890,05600000
ETHDEthereumdark0,0000061900,000025000,00000523
EUUCEurope0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
EVILEvilcoin0,0000015500,000001550,00000155
EVOEvotion0,0000299900,000029990,00002999
FETSHFetish0,0000040900,000004240,00000409
FJCFujicoin0,0000000700,000000440,00000005
FLOFlorincoin0,0000040000,000019000,00000400
FLTFluttercoin0,0000002200,000000220,00000020
FLVRFlavorcoin0,0000004500,000000630,00000045
FRAZFrazcoin0,0000000700,000000280,00000007
FRNFrancs0,0000001500,000019680,00000015
FUNKCypherfunks--00
G3NG3N0,0000002400,000000240,00000024
GAMEGamecredits0,0000570900,000584590,00005709
GAPGapcoin0,0000050000,000005000,00000500
GCCTheGCCcoin0,0000005300,000000990,00000034
GCNGcn0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
GDCGrandcoin0,0000000200,000000020,00000002
GETGreenenergytoken0,0000000600,000001800,00000004
GLDGoldcoin0,0000290000,000029900,00002900
GLTGlobaltoken0,0000009900,000000990,00000019
GLTCGlobaltradecoin--00
GMFGrumfork0,0000000100,000000040,00000001
GNBGiantbird0,0000240000,000024000,00002400
GSRGeysercoin0,0001300000,111000000,00000501
GXCGenxcoin0,0000000100,000000030,00000001
GXPGoshencoin0,0000000100,000000030,00000001
HALFHalfmoon0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
HALLOHalloweencoin0,0000000900,000000100,00000004
HEXHeisenbergHex0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
HPCHappycoin0,0000420000,000042000,00004200
HYPHyperstake0,0000002300,000001030,00000023
HYPERHyper0,0000096000,000009600,00000960
ICOBIcobid0,0000001500,000000150,00000015
IFCInfinitecoin--00
IFLTInflationcoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
IKONIkoncoin0,0000062200,000006220,00000123
IMXImpactcoin0,0000004600,000000460,00000011
INFOInfocoin0,0000000500,000000410,00000004
INSNInsaneV20,0000040000,000007770,00000400
IRLIrishcoin0,0000335800,000033580,00000060
ITIIticoin0,0102002100,010200210,01020021
ITZInterzone 0,0000009900,000026960,00000099
IZEIZEcoin0,0000010100,000286690,00000101
JJoincoin0,0000220000,000022000,00000401
JAPANJapancoin0,0000000800,000000080,00000008
JINJincoin0,0000030000,000003000,00000300
KARMCKarmaclassic0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
KB3B3coin0,0000000200,000000020,00000002
KEDDarsek0,0000080000,000008000,00000800
KGCKrugercoin0,0000000300,000000030,00000001
KICKibicoin0,000000760,1770,000001500,00000021
KOBOKobocoin0,0000022800,000002280,00000228
KOIKoicoin0,0000000200,000000020,00000001
KUMAKumacoin0,0000000900,000000090,00000009
KURTKurrent0,0000002100,000000360,00000021
LANALanacoin0,0000000900,000000090,00000009
LBTCLitebitcoin0,0000002300,000004000,00000023
LCPLitecoinplus0,0000115000,000333300,00001150
LDOGELitedoge0,0000000200,000000020,00000002
LINDALinda0,0000002200,000000420,00000016
LINXLinx0,0000020000,000005400,00000200
LOTLottocoin--0,0000000170,000000017
LTBLitebar0,0000343400,000245000,00003434
LTCLitecoin0,009495370,0040,017689970,00949537
LTCULitecoinUltra0,0000030400,000003040,00000304
LYCLycancoin--00
MACMachinecoin0,0000100000,000010000,00001000
MAGICMagicCoin0,0000001000,000001290,00000007
MARSMarscoin0,0000006900,000000690,00000069
MATRIXMatrixcoin0,0000002800,000007000,00000028
MBCMybigcoin0,0009999700,000999970,00003801
MBYTMadbytecoin0,0000001200,000003980,00000012
MECMegacoin0,0000156800,000015680,00001568
MEOWKittehcoin--00
MGCMygulfcoin0,000000390,0190,000001800,00000039
MILOMilocoin0,0000004100,000001950,00000041
MINTMintcoin0,0000000200,000000090,00000002
MKBMkbcoin0,0000000400,000001890,00000004
MNOVAMoranova0,0000000200,000000020,00000002
MOINMoin0,0000561000,000056100,00005610
MOONMooncoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
MRJAGanjaproject0,0000056000,000504000,00000560
MRNGMorningstar0,0000000300,000000740,00000001
MTNCMasternodecoin0,0000061000,000006100,00000610
NANOXProjectx6984,0000000007.108,00000000488,00011201
NAVNavcoin0,0002500000,000250000,00025000
NETNetcoin0,0000013900,000001390,00000007
NKAIncakoin0,0000000100,000000080,00000001
NLC2Nolimitcoin20,0000040000,000030020,00000400
NOBTNobt0,0000020000,000002000,00000019
NOTEDNotes0,0000092900,000009290,00000316
NPOINTNovapoints0,0000147600,000054990,00000703
NSRNuShares0,0000092200,000009220,00000922
NTMNetm0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
NTRNNeutron0,0000020000,002499320,00000200
NVCNovacoin0,0019390000,001939000,00193900
NYANNyancoin0,0000001100,000000110,00000004
OFWOfwcoin0,0000000200,000000020,00000002
OGNOgncoin0,0000001700,000001150,00000005
OKOkcash0,0000100100,000055000,00001001
ONIONDeeponion0,0000446100,001547420,00004461
ONXOnixcoin0,0000060000,000006000,00000150
ORBOrbitcoin0,0000400000,000088880,00004000
OSCOpensourcecoin0,0000005700,000000570,00000057
PACPaccoin (old chain)0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
PAKPakcoin0,0000003300,000001320,00000033
PDXParadox0,0000000100,000000350,00000001
PHILSPhilscurrency0,0000008800,000004590,00000088
PIGGYPiggycoin0,000000110,0230,000000300,00000011
PINKPinkcoin0,0000079500,000008000,00000795
PIVXPivxcoin0,0002000000,001200000,00020000
PLACOPlayercoin0,0000004700,000000480,00000030
PNDPandacoin0,0000000200,000000080,00000002
POPPopularcoin--00
POSPos0,0000000100,000000990,00000001
POSTPostcoin0,0000046800,000004680,00000468
POSWPoswallet0,0000718300,000071830,00007183
POTPotcoin0,0000078400,000650000,00000779
PPCPeercoin0,0008019600,000801960,00080196
PRIMUPrimulon0,0000000400,000000100,00000004
PSBPesobit0,0000025800,000002580,00000258
PTCPesetacoin0,0000099800,000009980,00000998
PULSEPulsecoin0,0000000200,000000630,00000002
PUTPutincoin (new chain)0,0000002300,000000880,00000023
PXIPrimeXI0,0000006000,000004660,00000060
QRKQuark0,0000015400,000001540,00000154
QTLQuatloo0,0000027000,000002700,00000270
RAINCondensate0,0000010000,000001050,00000100
RBBTRabbitcoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
RBTRimbit0,0000010000,999999980,00000008
RDDReddcoin0,0000008300,000001220,00000070
REGARega0,0000001500,000000150,00000013
RINRingo0,0000003800,000001400,00000013
RMCRajmudracoin0,0000000100,000001940,00000001
RUBITRublebit0,0000003200,000000320,00000029
RUCRucoin0,0000002000,000002260,00000020
RUNRunners0,0000000400,000000040,00000004
RUNERunestonescoin0,0000000200,000000020,00000001
RUPAYRupaya (old chain)0,0000002000,000004000,00000001
SAYASayacoin0,0000000400,000000050,00000003
SBCStablecoin0,0000001500,000000150,00000015
SCOOBYScoobyCoin0,0000000400,000000090,00000004
SCOREScorecoin (old chain)0,0000014200,000001420,00000142
SHShillingcoin0,0000000700,000000430,00000002
SIGTSignatum0,0000017000,000001700,00000170
SKELSkeletoncoin0,0000000100,000000200,00000001
SKNSkoin0,000000040,0130,000001950,00000001
SLMSlimcoin0,0000011300,000001990,00000040
SMLYSmileycoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
SOCCSocialcoin0,0000029000,000002900,00000290
SONGSongcoin0,0000005200,000000520,00000052
SPACESpacecoin0,0000010000,000001700,00000100
SPICASpicacoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
SPPSppcoin0,0000003000,000029500,00000006
SPRTSprouts0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
SPTSpots0,0000004900,000000490,00000049
SRCSecurecoin0,0000007700,000000770,00000077
STARStarCash0,0000180000,000018000,00000250
STARTStartcoin0,0000010300,000003000,00000103
STCNStakecoin0,0000101100,000010110,00001011
STKStakecoin0,0000300000,000030000,00003000
STVSativacoin0,0000029600,000002960,00000296
SUPERSupercoin0,0000048000,000004800,00000479
SXCSexcoin0,0000007500,000010000,00000075
SYNCSyncoin0,0479999900,047999990,04799999
SYNXSyndicate0,0000500000,000050000,00005000
SYSSyscoin0,0000203000,000020300,00002027
TAGTagcoin0,0000131800,000013180,00001318
TAJTajcoin0,0000099000,000010000,00000300
TALKBtctalkcoin0,0000012100,000001210,00000043
TEKTekcoin0,0000000600,000000300,00000001
TERTerranovacoin0,0005000100,001988000,00050001
TESTeslacoin0,0000020400,000900000,00000112
THCHempcoin0,0000300000,000030000,00003000
TIPSFedoracoin--0,0000000010,000000001
TOAToacoin0,0000004900,000000890,00000025
TOKENSwaptoken0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
TOPAZTopazcoin0,0000114500,000090000,00001145
TPGTrollpayment0,0000009000,000000900,00000002
TRADETradecoin0,0000000200,000000160,00000001
TRCTerracoin0,0000113600,000487800,00001136
TREAUTreau0,0000007600,000011900,00000076
TRKTruckcoin0,0000001600,000000160,00000016
TROLLTrollcoin0,0000003000,000000300,00000030
TRUMPTrumpcoin0,0000240100,000024010,00002401
TSETattoocoin0,0000000900,000000970,00000009
TSHTasoha0,0000000300,000000190,00000001
TYCTyrocoin0,0000022000,000007220,00000078
TZCTrezarcoin0,0000027800,000002780,00000278
UNHUnxcoin0,0000005000,000000500,00000050
UNIUniverse0,0000007000,000000700,00000070
UNIFYUnify0,0000015100,000010220,00000080
USAUsacoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
USCUltimateSecureCash0,0000007300,000005080,00000022
VADEVade0,0000000300,000000160,00000001
VEGAVegacoin0,000000010,0000,000000010,00000001
VGCVegascoin0,0000000100,000000170,00000001
VGINA2VginaV20,0000005000,000000500,00000030
VIAViacoin0,0007148700,000714870,00071487
VILLenincoin0,0000000100,000000300,00000001
VISIOVisio0,0000005000,000004000,00000050
VIVOVivo0,0000362300,000599980,00002000
VSXVsync0,0000009900,000040000,00000099
VUCVirtaUniqueCoin (new chain)0,0000000400,000002000,00000004
WBBWildbeastbitcoin0,0000011600,000001160,00000116
WBCWalletbuilderscoin0,0000300000,000030000,00003000
WDCWorldcoin0,0000035000,000003500,00000350
WOMENWomencoin0,0000000100,000000250,00000001
WORMHealthyworm0,0000000900,000000090,00000009
XBCBitcoinPlus0,0005002300,000500230,00050023
XBYXtrabytes0,0000018300,000009900,00000183
XCXcurrency (new chain v3)0,0001200000,000750000,00008111
XCNCryptonite0,0000008800,000000880,00000070
XCXTCoinonatx0,0000050000,000005000,00000500
XGOXGocoin0,0000001300,000000800,00000013
XINIcoin0,0000002600,000000260,00000001
XJOJoulecoin0,0000013000,001270000,00000070
XMCCMonoeci (new wallet)0,0000960000,000500000,00009600
XMGMagi0,0002629900,000262990,00026299
XPExperiencePoints0,0000000100,000000050,00000001
XPDPetrodollars0,0000100000,000010000,00000299
XPMPrimecoin0,0001568300,000156830,00007400
XRBCReddbytecoin0,0000002000,000002250,00000004
XRERevolvercoin0,0000001700,000000170,00000017
XSPECSpectrecoin0,0000470100,000085000,00003001
XTOTao0,0000511100,000051110,00005111
XVGVerge (DOGED)0,0000029900,000016850,00000104
XVPVirtacoinplus0,0000090800,000009160,00000016
XVSVsync (old chain)0,0000000400,000000290,00000002
XZCZcoin0,0099999900,009999990,00999999
YSTYoshitcoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
ZBCZilbercoin0,0000099400,000009940,00000988
ZEITZeitcoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
ZETZetacoin0,0000001000,000000870,00000010
ZMCZmicron0,0000000300,000000030,00000002
ZNYBitzeny0,0000013300,000010000,00000133
ZOIZoin0,0000100000,000350000,00001000
ZURZurcoin0,0000000400,000000600,00000004