Novaexchange Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
LYCLycancoin-00
BTCBitcoin-00
B3B3coin-00
CCCCharlieChaplincoin-00
FUNKCypherfunks-00
ELPElephantcoin-00
ECNEcoin-0,000022990,00002299
TIPSFedoracoin-0,0000000010,000000001
HIROHirocoin-0,000000030,00000003
GLTCGlobaltradecoin-00
SCSSpeedcash (old chain)-0,000001010,00000099
IFCInfinitecoin-00
BIRDBirdcoin-00
LOTLottocoin-0,0000000170,000000017
ASNCAsnc-0,000000000,00000000
YESYescoin-0,0000000010,000000001
MEOWKittehcoin-00
DASDas-0,000005030,00000010
ATMSAtmos-0,000012980,00001298
GPUGPU-Coin-0,000009890,00000052
POPPopularcoin-00
DCRDecred-0,008000000,00800000
BCCCBitcoinCashCollectorCoin0,000000010,000000240,00000001
HEXHeisenbergHex0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SMLYSmileycoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CAGECagecoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
AIRAircoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
LSCLuminous0,000000010,000000010,00000001
LIONSLionscoin0,000000010,000000100,00000001
DIMEDimecoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
OCNOperacoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BUNBunnycoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BTX2Bitcoinx0,000000010,000000140,00000001
CAKESCakeslices0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CDCCloudcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BPCBitpluscoin0,000000010,000000090,00000001
CDOCryptodao0,000000010,000000070,00000001
RBBTRabbitcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CESCCryptoescudo0,000000010,000000920,00000001
BONBonescoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ZEITZeitcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PDXParadox0,000000010,000000350,00000001
SPICASpicacoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
OHMOhmwallet0,000000010,000000370,00000001
SPRTSprouts0,000000010,000000010,00000001
OBCObamacare0,000000010,000000050,00000001
RUNERunestonescoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
NZKNewzealandkiwi0,000000010,000000010,00000001
NTMNetm0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SIMSimcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CNOTECnote0,000000010,000000030,00000001
SKELSkeletoncoin0,000000010,000000200,00000001
SKNSkoin0,000000010,000001950,00000001
COINSBitcoinage0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SPARSpar0,000000010,000000080,00000001
TOKENSwaptoken0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PACPaccoin (old chain)0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ERSOErso0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KARMCKarmaclassic0,000000010,000000010,00000001
VEGAVegacoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
JEDIJedicoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
VILLenincoin0,000000010,000000300,00000001
XPExperiencePoints0,000000010,000000050,00000001
VOLKSVolkswagen0,000000010,000000010,00000001
VRPVprocoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
USAUsacoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
1337Elite0,000000010,000000040,00000001
KASHHKashhcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ERAEra0,000000010,000000230,00000001
EMBEmber0,000000010,000000010,00000001
IFLTInflationcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
GCNGcn0,000000010,000000010,00000001
FALFalcoin0,000000010,000000100,00000001
HALFHalfmoon0,000000010,000000010,00000001
MOONMooncoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EUUCEurope0,000000010,000000010,00000001
808808coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
LCCLitecoinclassic0,000000010,000000090,00000001
GILLGillycoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CV2Colossuscoin20,000000010,000000040,00000001
TSHTasoha0,000000010,000000190,00000001
YSTYoshitcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KGCKrugercoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
TYCHOTychocoin0,000000010,000004990,00000001
LEPENLepen0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KOIKoicoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KB3B3coin0,000000020,000000020,00000002
ZMCZmicron0,000000020,000000030,00000002
OFWOfwcoin0,000000020,000000020,00000002
GXPGoshencoin0,000000020,000000030,00000002
GDCGrandcoin0,000000020,000000020,00000002
KGB2KangarooBitsV20,000000020,000000020,00000002
WOMENWomencoin0,000000020,000000250,00000002
MNOVAMoranova0,000000020,000000020,00000002
KBCKbccoin0,000000020,000000060,00000001
LXMLaxmicoin0,000000020,000000680,00000002
POSPos0,000000020,000000990,00000002
CWXTCryptoworldxtoken (old chain)0,000000020,000000060,00000002
VADEVade0,000000020,000000160,00000001
LDOGELitedoge0,000000020,000000020,00000002
NKAIncakoin0,000000020,000000070,00000002
FIDGTFidgetcoin0,000000020,000000430,00000002
BRCBriliantcoin0,000000020,000000080,00000002
PULSEPulsecoin0,000000030,000000630,00000002
TRADETradecoin0,000000030,000000160,00000001
SRSSrscoin0,000000030,000000030,00000003
GXCGenxcoin0,000000030,000000030,00000003
SCOOBYScoobyCoin0,000000040,000000090,00000004
TPGTrollpayment0,000000040,000000040,00000002
BIRDSBirds0,000000040,000000090,00000003
RUNRunners0,000000040,000000040,00000004
DMBDigitalMoneyBits0,000000040,000000400,00000004
SAYASayacoin0,000000040,000000050,00000003
GMFGrumfork0,000000040,000000040,00000001
NYANNyancoin0,000000040,000000040,00000004
DMXDarkmatter0,000000040,000000200,00000002
MKBMkbcoin0,000000040,000001890,00000004
PNDPandacoin0,000000040,000000080,00000002
XVSVsync (old chain)0,000000040,000000290,00000002
CREEDCreedtokens0,000000040,000000260,00000001
ESP2Espers (new chain)0,000000040,000000050,00000002
COXSTCoexistcoin0,000000050,000000050,00000002
FJCFujicoin0,000000050,000000440,00000005
TEKTekcoin0,000000060,000000300,00000001
CHAMPChampion0,000000060,000000300,00000004
FRAZFrazcoin0,000000070,000000280,00000007
PRIMUPrimulon0,000000070,000000100,00000006
REVBitrevshares0,000000070,000000070,00000007
SHShillingcoin0,000000070,000000430,00000002
EACEarthcoin0,000000070,000000130,00000005
NETNetcoin0,000000070,000000070,00000007
EDDIEEddiecoin0,000000080,000000600,00000008
MAGICMagicCoin0,000000080,000001290,00000008
MINTMintcoin0,000000080,000000090,00000003
JAPANJapancoin0,000000080,000000080,00000008
EMPEmoneypower0,000000090,000001250,00000009
WORMHealthyworm0,000000090,000000090,00000009
HALLOHalloweencoin0,000000090,000000100,00000004
KUMAKumacoin0,000000090,000000090,00000009
LANALanacoin0,000000090,000000090,00000009
PIPicoin0,000000100,000000100,00000010
CNCCHNCoin0,000000110,000000140,00000004
PIGGYPiggycoin0,000000120,000000300,00000012
MRNGMorningstar0,000000120,000000740,00000001
REGARega0,000000130,000000130,00000013
XGOXGocoin0,000000130,000000800,00000013
MTCXMoneyTradeCoin0,000000130,000003000,00000003
CJCryptojacks0,000000140,000000350,00000007
AMYAmygws0,000000140,000000140,00000014
ICOBIcobid0,000000150,000000150,00000015
SBCStablecoin0,000000150,000000150,00000015
CHIPChipcoin0,000000150,000000150,00000015
TRKTruckcoin0,000000160,000000160,00000016
CNOCoino0,000000170,000000530,00000017
VGCVegascoin0,000000170,000000170,00000002
XRERevolvercoin0,000000170,000000170,00000017
CYCLNECyclonecoin0,000000170,000000170,00000002
GETGreenenergytoken0,000000180,000001800,00000004
ECAElectra0,000000180,000000390,00000018
SK21SkullEvollution0,000000180,000000180,00000018
BOATDoubloon0,000000190,000001270,00000008
XRBCReddbytecoin0,000000200,000002250,00000004
BTCRBitcurrency0,000000200,000000210,00000005
OGNOgncoin0,000000200,000001150,00000005
KURTKurrent0,000000210,000000360,00000021
HMCHarmonycoin0,000000210,000001200,00000021
BCCSBitcoinCashScrypt0,000000220,000001000,00000005
FLTFluttercoin0,000000220,000000220,00000020
RMCRajmudracoin0,000000230,000001940,00000004
HYPHyperstake0,000000230,000001030,00000023
G3NG3N0,000000240,000000240,00000024
CNTFCenturion Future0,000000240,000002260,00000024
COOCCoochiecoin0,000000250,000004000,00000025
TOAToacoin0,000000250,000000890,00000025
XINIcoin0,000000260,000000260,00000001
PUTPutincoin (new chain)0,000000270,000000880,00000027
MATRIXMatrixcoin0,000000280,000007000,00000028
TROLLTrollcoin0,000000300,000000300,00000030
SPPSppcoin0,000000300,000029500,00000006
MBYTMadbytecoin0,000000320,000003980,00000013
RUBITRublebit0,000000320,000000320,00000029
COLXColossusXT0,000000320,000000380,00000012
LINDALinda0,000000350,000000420,00000016
UTBUtabit0,000000350,000000350,00000025
DOGEDogecoin0,000000380,000000690,00000038
INFOInfocoin0,000000390,000000410,00000004
ABYArtByte0,000000390,000001990,00000039
KNXKnox0,000000400,000000400,00000040
MILOMilocoin0,000000410,000001950,00000041
TALKBtctalkcoin0,000000430,000000430,00000043
IMXImpactcoin0,000000460,000000460,00000011
ULAUlatech0,000000460,000002460,00000015
PLACOPlayercoin0,000000470,000000480,00000030
BDLBitdeal0,000000480,000003990,00000023
BOPSBeonpushcoin0,000000490,000000490,00000049
SPTSpots0,000000490,000000490,00000049
VISIOVisio0,000000500,000004000,00000050
CNBCCashandbackcoin0,000000500,000000500,00000050
VGINA2VginaV20,000000500,000000500,00000030
UNHUnxcoin0,000000500,000000500,00000050
SONGSongcoin0,000000520,000000520,00000052
GCCTheGCCcoin0,000000550,000000990,00000034
OSCOpensourcecoin0,000000570,000000570,00000057
PWCPlaywincoin0,000000600,000000600,00000060
ZURZurcoin0,000000600,000000600,00000060
FLVRFlavorcoin0,000000630,000000630,00000063
ATCCAtcCoin0,000000630,000016200,00000043
BITBBitbean0,000000650,000007000,00000065
KICKibicoin0,000000650,000001500,00000021
MARSMarscoin0,000000690,000000690,00000069
UNIUniverse0,000000700,000000700,00000070
MGCMygulfcoin0,000000720,000001800,00000045
USCUltimateSecureCash0,000000730,000005080,00000022
TREAUTreau0,000000760,000011900,00000076
SRCSecurecoin0,000000770,000000770,00000077
CRMCream0,000000810,000000810,00000081
RDDReddcoin0,000000840,000001220,00000070
ZETZetacoin0,000000870,000000870,00000087
PHILSPhilscurrency0,000000880,000004590,00000088
XCNCryptonite0,000000880,000000880,00000070
IRLIrishcoin0,000000890,000000890,00000060
TSETattoocoin0,000000900,000000970,00000030
CHESSChesscoin0,000000900,000000900,00000090
DPCDigitalpriceClassic0,000000940,000095000,00000094
GLTGlobaltoken0,000000990,000000990,00000019
ITZInterzone 0,000000990,000026960,00000099
RAINCondensate0,000001000,000001050,00000100
BETBetacoin0,000001000,000002950,00000100
RBTRimbit0,000001000,999999980,00000008
ASAFE2AllSafe20,000001000,000005350,00000062
FGOLDFuturegold0,000001050,000001050,00000105
RUPAYRupaya (old chain)0,000001110,000004000,00000001
TESTeslacoin0,000001120,000900000,00000112
SLMSlimcoin0,000001150,000001990,00000040
WBBWildbeastbitcoin0,000001160,000001160,00000116
ARBArbit0,000001240,000001240,00000124
XJOJoulecoin0,000001240,001270000,00000070
PAKPakcoin0,000001320,000001320,00000132
ZNYBitzeny0,000001330,000010000,00000133
RINRingo0,000001400,000001400,00000140
SCOREScorecoin (old chain)0,000001420,000001420,00000142
ERYEryllium0,000001500,000001610,00000150
TORTorcoin0,000001500,000005000,00000150
CSMCCosmiccoin0,000001500,000001500,00000150
QRKQuark0,000001540,000001540,00000154
EVILEvilcoin0,000001550,000001550,00000155
BOBDobbscoin0,000001580,000002000,00000158
SPACESpacecoin0,000001700,000001700,00000120
SIGTSignatum0,000001700,000001700,00000170
XBYXtrabytes0,000001830,000009900,00000183
SXCSexcoin0,000001860,000010000,00000186
NTRNNeutron0,000002000,002499320,00000200
NOBTNobt0,000002000,000002000,00000019
VUCVirtaUniqueCoin (new chain)0,000002000,000002000,00000027
TYCTyrocoin0,000002200,000007220,00000078
RUCRucoin0,000002260,000002260,00000226
KOBOKobocoin0,000002280,000002280,00000228
LDCLandcoin0,000002490,000002490,00000249
PSBPesobit0,000002580,000002580,00000258
EDRCEdrcoin0,000002610,000002610,00000261
CMPCOCampuscoin0,000002670,000019390,00000080
QTLQuatloo0,000002700,000002700,00000270
TZCTrezarcoin0,000002780,000002780,00000278
SOCCSocialcoin0,000002900,000002900,00000290
STVSativacoin0,000002960,000002960,00000296
ARGArgentum0,000002970,000002970,00000297
PYYPayway0,000003000,000003000,00000300
BITSBitstar0,000003000,000189940,00000104
STARTStartcoin0,000003000,000003000,00000300
JINJincoin0,000003000,000003000,00000300
ATOMAtomic0,000003010,000005000,00000300
LTCULitecoinUltra0,000003040,000003040,00000304
RUPRupee0,000003100,000005660,00000310
LINXLinx0,000003210,000005400,00000321
BELABellaCoin0,000003350,000025000,00000335
XYZXyzcoin0,000003500,000003500,00000350
WDCWorldcoin0,000003500,000003500,00000350
BASHLuckchain0,000003510,000003510,00000351
BUK2Cryptobuck20,000003750,000003750,00000375
DGCDigitalcoin0,000003990,000003990,00000399
LBTCLitebitcoin0,000004000,000004000,00000395
INSNInsaneV20,000004000,000007770,00000400
NLC2Nolimitcoin20,000004020,000030020,00000402
FETSHFetish0,000004090,000004240,00000409
BTPLBitcoin planet0,000004600,000004880,00000080
PXIPrimeXI0,000004660,000004660,00000466
POSTPostcoin0,000004680,000004680,00000468
SUPERSupercoin0,000004800,000004800,00000479
GAPGapcoin0,000005000,000005000,00000500
BRXBreakoutstake0,000005000,000005000,00000500
XCXTCoinonatx0,000005000,000005000,00000500
XVGVerge (DOGED)0,000005000,000016850,00000104
ONXOnixcoin0,000006000,000006000,00000150
DGBDigibyte0,000006000,000008990,00000333
MTNCMasternodecoin0,000006100,000006100,00000610
ETHDEthereumdark0,000006190,000025000,00000523
IKONIkoncoin0,000006220,000006220,00000123
FLOFlorincoin0,000007000,000019000,00000700
POTPotcoin0,000007790,000650000,00000779
PINKPinkcoin0,000007950,000008000,00000795
CFCalifornium0,000007950,000007950,00000795
KEDDarsek0,000008000,000008000,00000800
AXFAmericaexchangefunds0,000008000,000008000,00000480
DFSDfscoin0,000008000,000009000,00000800
XVPVirtacoinplus0,000009110,000009160,00000016
NSRNuShares0,000009220,000009220,00000922
NOTEDNotes0,000009290,000009290,00000316
EPREprcoin0,000009430,000009430,00000943
HYPERHyper0,000009600,000009600,00000960
TAJTajcoin0,000009900,000010000,00000300
ZBCZilbercoin0,000009940,000009940,00000988
PTCPesetacoin0,000009980,000009980,00000998
MACMachinecoin0,000010000,000010000,00001000
XPDPetrodollars0,000010000,000010000,00000299
ADZAdzcoin0,000010010,000030000,00000750
NPOINTNovapoints0,000010040,000054990,00000703
ENZOEnzolimited0,000010110,000010110,00001000
STCNStakecoin0,000010110,000010110,00001011
BROBitradio0,000010120,000010130,00001012
EQTEquitrader0,000010200,000010200,00001020
UNIFYUnify0,000010220,000010220,00000080
CHCChaincoin0,000011080,000180000,00001108
TOPAZTopazcoin0,000011450,000090000,00001145
NLGGulden0,000012000,000032490,00001200
TAGTagcoin0,000013180,000013180,00001318
BSDBitsend0,000013500,000013500,00001350
EFLeGulden0,000014000,000039990,00000900
4CHNChancoin0,000015050,000015770,00000080
MECMegacoin0,000015680,000015680,00001568
DCCDreamcoinclub0,000016980,000016980,00001698
BTABata0,000018000,000033240,00001235
STARStarCash0,000018000,000018000,00000250
ACAsiacoin0,000019490,000019490,00001949
FRNFrancs0,000019680,000019680,00001968
CBXCryptobullion0,000020000,000020000,00002000
BLKBlackcoin0,000020050,000110990,00001104
SYSSyscoin0,000020300,000020300,00002027
ECOEcocoin0,000020920,000020920,00002092
OKOkcash0,000020990,000055000,00002099
JJoincoin0,000022000,000022000,00000401
GNBGiantbird0,000024000,000024000,00002400
TRUMPTrumpcoin0,000024010,000024010,00002401
CKSChicks0,000028350,000028350,00002835
GLDGoldcoin0,000029000,000029900,00002900
EVOEvotion0,000029990,000029990,00002999
ENRGEnergycoin0,000029990,000029990,00001595
WBCWalletbuilderscoin0,000030000,000030000,00003000
THCHempcoin0,000030000,000030000,00003000
STKStakecoin0,000030000,000030000,00003000
XSPECSpectrecoin0,000030010,000085000,00003001
EMDEmerald0,000032000,000032000,00000140
LTBLitebar0,000034340,000245000,00003434
CNNCCannation0,000034980,000034980,00000413
VIVOVivo0,000036230,000599980,00002000
VSXVsync0,000040000,000040000,00000110
BTMBitmark0,000040000,000049890,00004000
HPCHappycoin0,000042000,000042000,00004200
CDNCanadaecoin0,000044000,000044000,00000030
CMTCometcoin0,000045000,000045000,00004500
BRKBreakout0,000047000,000047000,00004400
SYNXSyndicate0,000050000,000050000,00005000
BUCKSSwagbucks0,000050000,000147120,00005000
ZOIZoin0,000050000,000350000,00003377
BCCBitconnect0,000050000,001411000,00004132
AURAuroracoin0,000050050,000120000,00005005
XTOTao0,000051110,000051110,00005111
MOINMoin0,000056100,000056100,00005610
ALEXAlexandritecoin0,000060000,000060000,00004735
SURGESurge0,000069800,000069800,00006980
POSWPoswallet0,000071830,000071830,00007183
XPMPrimecoin0,000074000,000074000,00007400
ORBOrbitcoin0,000088880,000088880,00008888
GAMEGamecredits0,000090010,000584590,00009001
XMCCMonoeci (new wallet)0,000096000,000500000,00009600
BCOINBullcoin0,000101000,000140000,00005000
CREACreativechain0,000119000,000119000,00011900
GSRGeysercoin0,000130000,111000000,00000501
TRCTerracoin0,000150000,000487800,00001600
DNRDenarius0,000150000,000150000,00015000
ONIONDeeponion0,000155510,001547420,00015551
ANCAnoncoin0,000175000,000330000,00006027
XCXcurrency (new chain v3)0,000210000,000750000,00008111
NAVNavcoin0,000250000,000250000,00025000
XMGMagi0,000262990,000262990,00026299
IZEIZEcoin0,000286690,000286690,00028669
LCPLitecoinplus0,000333300,000333300,00033330
MBCMybigcoin0,000500000,000500000,00003801
XBCBitcoinPlus0,000500230,000500230,00050023
MRJAGanjaproject0,000504000,000504000,00001900
BCOBridgecoin0,000700000,000700000,00070000
VIAViacoin0,000714870,000714870,00071487
PPCPeercoin0,000801960,000801960,00080196
BLOCKBlocknet0,001111140,001111140,00111114
PIVXPivxcoin0,001139850,001139850,00113985
BTBBitbar0,001300000,100000000,00130000
BTGBitgem0,001588700,001588800,00158870
BTXBitcore0,001645000,001645000,00164500
NVCNovacoin0,001939000,001939000,00193900
TERTerranovacoin0,001988000,001988000,00198800
ETCEthereumClassic0,002666660,002700000,00040002
XZCZcoin0,009999990,009999990,00999999
ITIIticoin0,010200210,010200210,01020021
LTCLitecoin0,012000020,017689970,01200002
DASHDash0,017211010,098788990,01721101
SYNCSyncoin0,047999990,047999990,04799999
ETHEthereum0,065000010,091999890,06100004
BTCDBitcoindark0,076979700,076979700,07697970
BCHBitcoinCash0,150994930,198000000,02010001
42424,500000005,400000013,30000000
NANOXProjectx7008,000000007.108,00000000488,00011201