TradeSatoshi Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
$PACDollar PAC0,000000990,000002150,00000047
1337Elite0,000000020,000000060,00000001
42423,899999968,991000001,85000000
420GGanjaCoin0,000001010,000007500,00000063
4CHNChanCoin0,000002700,000012470,00000135
611SixEleven0,000051400,000375900,00001000
8088080,000000010,000000070,00000001
8BIT8Bit0,000018200,000358300,00001820
ABJAbjcoin0,000005000,000007500,00000500
ABJoAbjcoinold0,000090000,000090000,00009000
ACCAcchain0,000022580,000281700,00000801
ADBTADDBIT0,000001600,000014000,00000160
ADCAudiocoin0,000000200,000000430,00000020
AECEmaratCoin0,000089790,000144990,00002000
AIArtificial Intellegence0,000000060,000000160,00000002
AIBAdvanced Internet Block0,000000380,000002500,00000030
AMAeroMe0,000000680,000001300,00000017
AMGAMGCHAIN0,000003000,000509660,00000300
AMYAmygws0,000000080,000000600,00000003
AREPAArepacoin0,000000700,000000790,00000014
ARISTOAristocoin0,000020050,000082000,00002005
ASLAstral0,000000750,000007050,00000059
ASPIRAspirecoin0,000001730,000002400,00000010
ATCCATCC0,000002180,000004440,00000218
ATOMAtomicCoin0,000002020,000013630,00000162
AURSAureus0,000020010,000098500,00001600
B3B3Coin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
BBCBBCCOIN0,000000030,000001610,00000003
BBKBitBlocks0,000002070,000006460,00000018
BCCBitconnect0,000071270,032000000,00007127
BCHBitcoin Cash0,133000000,199998830,09325000
BCIBitcoin Interest0,000519970,002200000,00010000
BCSBitcoinStake0,000000190,000000450,00000006
BECBitherCash0,000052370,000089500,00003650
BELABellaCoin0,000004300,000076000,00000430
BETABeta Coin Classic0,000000290,000005250,00000015
BETCBetcoin0,000004510,000016200,00000301
BFCBitcoinFor0,000005390,000200000,00000112
BLKBlackcoin0,000029560,000097590,00002500
BNIBusiness Network Incubator0,000000010,000078000,00000001
BOATDoubloon 0,000000200,000001200,00000014
BOGBogcoin0,000000300,000003500,00000003
BOLIBolivarcoin0,000002340,000007670,00000234
BOSSBossCoin0,000000010,002890250,00000001
BPBitpaycoin0,000000340,000060030,00000034
BRMBitRaam0,000000020,000000040,00000001
BROBitradio0,000012860,000030000,00000920
BSDBitSend 0,000062870,000180010,00001600
BSSBitstradesCoin0,000000740,000379000,00000040
BTABATA0,000029220,000069820,00001351
BTCDBitcoindark0,011780020,039999990,00781501
BTCGBitcoinGo0,000000010,000000390,00000001
BTCGSBitcoinGoScrypt0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BTCIBitcoin Incognito0,000028110,000042410,00002811
BTCPBitcoin Private0,002219000,008000000,00221900
BTCRBtcRuble0,000000020,000000110,00000001
BTCSBitcoin Scrypt0,000003010,000029000,00000264
BTCSPBitcoin Supreme0,000013970,000039890,00000354
BTCZBitcoinZ0,000000240,000001150,00000024
BTGBitcoinGold0,004645250,031528010,00464515
BTLBittlend0,000019000,000019000,00001900
BTMBitmark0,000022720,000095000,00000450
BTXBitCore0,000325050,003300000,00032502
BUMBABumbacoin0,000000770,000001920,00000021
BUNBunnyCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BUYBuycoin0,000001310,000001310,00000131
BUZZBUZZcoin0,000000020,000000130,00000001
BWKBulwarkcrypto0,000112220,000400010,00008036
CAPCapital0,000012650,000110000,00000005
CAPoBottlecaps0,000000160,000000160,00000016
CBXCryptoBullion0,000231000,000540000,00010720
CCCChococoin0,000000140,000000200,00000004
CDNCanada eCoin0,000002330,000023300,00000085
CEOCeocoin0,000001230,000020130,00000050
CHEECheeseCoin0,000001400,000001400,00000030
CHEEoCheese Coin Old0,000000500,000000500,00000050
CHEESECheese Coin0,000000060,000000090,00000004
CLAMClam0,009978190,009978300,00065040
CLCCrypto Lion 0,000000030,000009670,00000001
CLOAKCloakCoin 0,000555560,039000000,00030002
CLUBClubCoin0,000057990,000195990,00004531
COLXColossusCoinXT0,000000210,000001030,00000002
COMPCompound Coin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
CONTCONTCOIN0,000000560,000020800,00000056
CPCCapricoin0,000180000,005896610,00004001
CRDiamondcoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
CRAVECrave0,000020100,000060100,00002010
CRBITCreditbit0,000111110,000200000,00002802
CRYCrycoin0,000000010,000000450,00000001
CTCCryptonium0,000002430,000007470,00000028
CURECurecoin0,000030000,000072000,00002199
CYCConspiracycoin0,000000020,000000100,00000002
DASHDash0,039999910,085900000,03999991
DBTCDebitcoin0,000000950,000001050,00000032
DEMDeutsche eMark0,000004030,000006930,00000210
DEVDeviant0,000461100,001799990,00012050
DFCDeepfuture Coin0,000002300,000266050,00000230
DGBDigiByte0,000003800,000007500,00000130
DGMSDigigems0,000000080,000000130,00000003
DIEMCarpe Diem Coins0,000000010,000000020,00000001
DINDinero0,000004300,000150190,00000186
DITDitCoin0,000001070,000009980,00000085
DKDDekadocoin0,000000710,000815500,00000060
DLRDOLLAROnline0,000071880,000072080,00000114
DMCCDiamondcoin0,000000010,000000490,00000001
DNRDenarius0,000100000,000330000,00004000
DOGEDogecoin0,000000440,000000900,00000024
DOTDotcoin0,000000600,000000600,00000060
DTC DivotyCoin0,000002470,000179950,00000039
DWCDeepWebCash0,000009260,000899980,00000600
EBCEbookcoin0,000000280,000419500,00000027
EBLUEvoblu0,000005000,000032930,00000123
EBSTeBoost0,000016010,000067000,00001500
EMC2Einsteinium 0,000027890,000090010,00000338
ENTEternity0,000002220,000050000,00000101
ESP2Espers0,000000040,000000120,00000001
ETHEthereum0,079998000,079998000,07683803
ETNXElectronero0,000000010,000000020,00000001
EVILEvilCoin0,000001520,000006990,00000070
FDCFutureDigitalCurrency0,000000280,000099980,00000026
FLAPFlappyCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
FLAPXFLAPX0,000000020,000000020,00000001
FLOFlorinCoin0,000013400,000044060,00000500
FNXFenix Coin0,000000410,000009000,00000031
FRXForexCoin0,000000040,000013840,00000004
GAMEGameCredits 0,000111120,000390000,00007001
GBGoldBlocks0,000003000,000018000,00000200
GFISHGoldFishCoin0,000000070,000000080,00000002
GLDGoldCoin0,000016190,000091340,00000410
GMCGmccoin0,000000430,000003620,00000025
GNBGiantBirdCoin0,000000140,000088400,00000009
GNCGenerationchanger0,000000010,000000960,00000001
GPKGopnik Coin0,000000030,000000070,00000001
GRIMGRIM Coin0,000000100,000001290,00000009
GRLCGarlicoin0,000002180,000104110,00000192
GRSGroestlcoin0,000134980,000199980,00003945
GSAVEGSAVE0,000000080,000000240,00000002
GSLGreenShilling0,000000110,001000000,00000011
HALLOHalloweenCoin0,000000050,000000090,00000001
HEARTHeartcoin0,000000010,000111110,00000001
HOLDInterstellar Holdings0,000000780,000001170,00000027
HSRHshare0,000790000,002748910,00060002
HTMLHTML Coin0,000000050,000000320,00000002
HTML5HTMLCOIN0,000000020,000000020,00000002
HUEDilmacoin0,000000030,000000050,00000001
HUSHHUSH0,000074010,001780000,00007107
HXXHexx0,001730160,001730160,00139586
HYPERHyper0,000360000,000360000,00000300
IMSInd Money system0,000001980,000030000,00000158
INSNInsaneCoin0,000003710,000243280,00000358
IOPInternetOfPeople0,000252450,008777770,00020005
JJoincoin0,000007990,000017880,00000332
JESUSJesusCoin0,000000460,000000460,00000012
JEWShekel0,000001210,000006040,00000098
JLNJulian Coin0,000001350,000059110,00000135
JOYJoystick Coin0,000000100,000008900,00000007
KAIKaiCoin0,000000860,000038100,00000086
KASHKashcoin0,000000370,000001860,00000010
KB3B3Coin0,000000480,000002130,00000048
KMDKomodo0,000291020,000850000,00021253
KNLXKnolix0,000303040,001000030,00010000
KNXKNOXCOIN0,000001260,000007920,00000015
KOREKoreCoin0,000360000,033900000,00036000
KURTKurrent 0,000000350,000010990,00000006
KZCKzcash0,000120000,000451980,00005007
LBCLBRY Credits0,000017300,000069890,00001595
LCCLitecoin Cash0,000008490,000072420,00000798
LDOGELiteDoge0,000000010,000000030,00000001
LOKILoki0,000085980,000139000,00008598
LTCLitecoin0,014500060,022532990,00931544
LTKLitkoin0,000000020,000000090,00000001
LUXLuxmiCoin0,000000010,000100000,00000001
MAGAMagacoin0,000000010,000000140,00000001
MAXTMaxtime0,000000010,000002310,00000001
MBCMobozcoin 0,000079050,000090980,00007905
MBCHMillionBitcoinCash0,000195000,002099940,00019500
MBTCMBIT Coin0,000000150,000007500,00000008
MDCMadcoin0,000000850,000000850,00000020
MDCoMadcoin Old0,000000850,000000850,00000085
MGCMergeCoin0,009999990,050000000,00002864
MGTMAGNATUM0,000000080,000000160,00000003
MNCMinCoin0,000003850,000022500,00000098
MONAMonacoin0,000479980,004711110,00034802
MOTAMotaCoin0,000000960,000009640,00000060
MRIMirai1,000000001,000000001,00000000
MUNMUNcoin0,000001000,003750000,00000100
NDCNeedleCoin0,000000180,000001750,00000018
NEBLNeblio0,000721130,001721060,00072113
NETNetCoin0,000000130,000000750,00000010
NEVANevacoin0,000006500,000189900,00000202
NIMNimiq0,000000630,000000890,00000063
NKAIncakoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
NOBTNobtcoin0,000000120,000000600,00000001
NPCNpcoin0,000023100,000030000,00001000
NVCNovacoin0,000480000,095000000,00006000
NXSNexus 0,000269930,000999790,00023999
NYANNyanCoin0,000000150,000001480,00000015
NYCNew York Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
OBCObamaCare0,000000040,000000180,00000003
OHMOhm0,000001490,000001700,00000017
OKOkcash0,000011460,000060000,00001128
ONIONDeepOnion0,000129720,000999990,00012002
ONXONIX0,000001270,000045000,00000080
OPCOP Coin0,000000210,000001900,00000014
ORBOrbitcoin 0,000043000,000288880,00002036
PACPaccoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PAKPakcoin0,000000560,000005000,00000056
PCNPeepCoin0,000000190,000000190,00000016
PCOINPioneer Coin0,000004280,000056950,00000428
PIEPiecoin0,000003100,000003100,00000310
PIGGYPiggycoin0,000000180,000000390,00000006
PINKPinkcoin0,000002390,000090800,00000171
PIPPipCoin0,000003550,000009990,00000021
PLUS1PlusOneCoin0,000002050,000007800,00000174
POLISPolis0,091999000,470102330,09199900
POPPopularCoin0,000000040,000000110,00000003
POSWPoSW Coin0,000007620,000086480,00000727
POTPotCoin 0,000011000,000060000,00000880
PPCPeercoin0,000222400,000999520,00015000
PROCProCurrency0,000000880,000004990,00000067
PRUXPrux0,000003380,000032160,00000100
PRXPrinterium0,000000480,000002110,00000048
PTCPesetacoin0,000003800,000013870,00000380
PUTPutinCoin20,000000410,000004200,00000005
PYYPayway Coin0,000000250,000035000,00000025
QACQuasarcoin0,000013000,000014460,00000405
QRTQredit0,000008910,000010750,00000886
QTLQuatloo 0,000009400,000988920,00000099
QTMQuantum0,000000020,000000020,00000002
RBLRoyal British legion0,000004330,000012200,00000018
RCRussiaCoin 0,000057390,000999000,00000999
RDDReddcoin0,000000900,000001550,00000013
RGCRGCoin 0,000000260,000005500,00000006
RIORiocoin0,000000070,000000090,00000001
RIOCRio Coin0,000000030,000000180,00000001
RUPRuppe0,000025000,000055320,00000570
RUPXRupayaCoin0,000022000,000022000,00000020
RUPXoRupayaCoinold0,000000500,000000500,00000050
SABRSABR Coin0,000003940,003100000,00000150
SAFEXSafe Exchange Coin0,000003470,000005500,00000152
SANDBeachcoin0,000000950,000010180,00000023
SAT2Saturn2Coin0,000028310,000044720,00000021
SCFMinuteCoin0,000000130,004800000,00000013
SCOBYScoobyCoin0,000000040,000000330,00000001
SCSSpeedcash0,000035000,000315550,00001601
SDCShadowCash0,000044950,000179990,00002250
SENDSocial Send Coin0,000011000,000079980,00000344
SFISFI Coin0,000000070,000000990,00000005
SHAShacoin0,000000080,000000930,00000008
SHNDStronghands0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SIBSibcoin0,000096000,000420000,00009500
SLCSocialCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SLOTHSlothcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SMARTSmartCash0,000012190,000020990,00001045
SMLYSmileycoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
SOJSojourn0,000005500,000090090,00000065
SOLARSolar0,000000020,000000140,00000001
SPKSparks0,000018010,002330000,00000316
STAKEStake0,000000020,000000110,00000001
STARTStartcoin0,000001640,000300000,00000135
STAXStaxcoin20,000000200,000000700,00000005
STRATSTRATIS0,000420000,001989180,00042000
STSStationcoin0,000000030,000000120,00000003
SUCRSucre0,000003510,006000000,00000301
SVASmartfva0,000000290,000001500,00000029
SYNCSYNC0,035000000,259999650,02700000
SZCShopzcoin0,000031980,000050000,00000878
TAJTajCoin0,000002080,000006660,00000101
TAKTakCoin0,000000050,000821080,00000005
TATOTattoocoin0,000000480,000001460,00000033
TCSHTop cash0,000000100,000114420,00000006
TEATeaCoin0,000000050,000000080,00000001
TICItitaniumcoin0,000005010,000041700,00000083
TMRWTomorrowCoin 0,000000150,000001010,00000011
TOATOA Coin0,000000250,000000740,00000024
TPAYTrollPlay0,000400000,001000000,00000232
TRCTerracoin0,000013000,000028990,00001151
TRKTruckcoin0,000000640,000002400,00000006
TRTLTurtleCoin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
TRUMPTrumpcoin0,000010190,000086620,00000211
TYCHOTycho Coin0,000000120,000009290,00000012
UNOUnobtanium 0,024987560,059999980,00800003
USDCUSCOIN0,000001270,000060200,00000116
USXUnified Society0,000000200,000003120,00000018
VCCVclassiccoin0,000009000,000039000,00000046
VCCOVadercorpcoin0,000000460,000000460,00000046
VLTCVault Coin0,000000020,000006480,00000001
VOLVolCoin0,000000020,000008900,00000001
VOTVoteCoin0,000001320,000005350,00000046
VOXVoxels0,000010770,000050000,00001053
VPNVPNCoin0,000000500,000002650,00000050
VRCVeriCoin 0,000050730,010000000,00005000
VSXVsync 0,000001730,000013000,00000036
VTAVirtacoin0,000000010,000000180,00000001
WBTCWorldBTC0,000007000,000025540,00000002
WCWinCoin0,000071900,000071900,00004895
WDCWorldCoin 0,000001110,000007000,00000100
WJKWojakCoin0,000000050,000000560,00000001
WOMENWomenCoin0,000000040,000000380,00000003
WORMHealthyWormCoin 0,000000050,000000240,00000004
WWWayaWolfCoin0,000007990,000021570,00000038
WWCWounded Warrior Coin0,000000030,000000150,00000002
WWTCWorld Wide Trade Coin0,000001880,025000000,00000188
XBCBitcoin Plus0,005499910,017000000,00100000
XBIBitcoin Incognito0,000002970,000019020,00000297
XBYXtraBYtes0,000004110,000200000,00000175
XCRECreatio0,000000950,000001340,00000020
XGOXXgox0,000000110,000000830,00000011
XHIHicoin0,000000090,000000640,00000008
XMGMagi0,000027050,001290000,00000819
XMRMonero0,024550000,030252990,01949752
XMYMyriad 0,000000740,000003210,00000015
XNNodium0,000009000,000020000,00000900
XPExperiencePoints0,000000020,000000260,00000001
XSHShield0,000003560,000018500,00000097
XSPECspectrecoin0,000040700,001900000,00004004
XVGVerge0,000004200,000013500,00000080
XVPVirtacoinPlus0,000000300,000005240,00000030
XWCWhiteCoin0,000020000,000020010,00000698
XZCZcoin0,002900480,007600000,00200000
YASHYashCoin0,000500000,000800000,00001000
YESYesCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
YOCYOCOIN0,000004870,000007910,00000279
YOVIYovi0,000003370,000055000,00000120
YTNYenten0,000001840,000004700,00000184
YUANCYuancoin0,000000450,000001550,00000010
ZBCZilbercoin0,000009000,000030000,00000105
ZCLZclassic0,001425100,016100190,00002990
ZECZcash0,028800000,055000000,02800000
ZEITZeitcoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
ZELZelcash0,000006190,000007490,00000619
ZENZencash0,002857500,005000000,00200000
ZERZERO0,000051010,000888880,00001508
ZERO0,000123400,000131220,00009353
ZNYbitZeny0,000001750,000018500,00000151
ZYDZayedCoin 0,000000840,000002900,00000008