TradeSatoshi Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
$PACDollar PAC0,000000890,000002150,00000066
1337Elite0,000000020,000000060,00000001
42423,100050028,991000001,85000000
420GGanjaCoin0,000000830,000007500,00000063
4CHNChanCoin0,000002790,000012470,00000135
611SixEleven0,000038180,000375900,00001000
8088080,000000010,000000070,00000001
8BIT8Bit0,000035510,000358300,00001823
ABJAbjcoin0,000005000,000007500,00000500
ABJoAbjcoinold0,000090000,000090000,00009000
ACCAcchain0,000060000,000281700,00000801
ADBTADDBIT0,000001600,000014000,00000160
AECEmaratCoin0,000089990,000089990,00002000
AIArtificial Intellegence0,000000160,000000160,00000002
AIBAdvanced Internet Block0,000001000,000002500,00000060
AMAeroMe0,000000970,000001300,00000017
AMGAMGCHAIN0,000045000,000509660,00004500
AMYAmygws0,000000080,000000600,00000003
AREPAArepacoin0,000000700,000000790,00000014
ASLAstral0,000000710,000007050,00000060
ASPIRAspirecoin0,000001730,000002400,00000010
ATOMAtomicCoin0,000001850,000013630,00000163
AURSAureus0,000022020,000098500,00002202
B3B3Coin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
BBCBBCCOIN0,000000070,000001610,00000005
BBKBitBlocks0,000000470,000006460,00000043
BCCBitconnect0,000175000,032000000,00011900
BCHBitcoin Cash0,110011100,199998830,09325000
BCIBitcoin Interest0,000132000,000561090,00010000
BCSBitcoinStake0,000000400,000000450,00000006
BECBitherCash0,000052370,000089500,00003650
BELABellaCoin0,000007000,000076000,00000650
BETABeta Coin Classic0,000000450,000005250,00000045
BETCBetcoin0,000010210,000016200,00001021
BFCBitcoinFor0,000035000,000200000,00003000
BLKBlackcoin0,000035000,000097590,00002650
BNIBusiness Network Incubator0,000004900,000078000,00000400
BOATDoubloon 0,000000200,000001200,00000015
BOGBogcoin0,000000320,000003500,00000003
BOLIBolivarcoin0,000003490,000007670,00000245
BOSSBossCoin0,000000010,002890250,00000001
BPBitpaycoin0,000000340,000060030,00000034
BRMBitRaam0,000000020,000000030,00000001
BROBitradio0,000011010,000030000,00001101
BSDBitSend 0,000074990,000180010,00006396
BSSBitstradesCoin0,000001710,000379000,00000161
BTABATA0,000020030,000069820,00001900
BTCDBitcoindark0,009000000,039999990,00800000
BTCGBitcoinGo0,000000020,000000390,00000001
BTCGSBitcoinGoScrypt0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BTCPBitcoin Private0,003867800,008000000,00281011
BTCRBtcRuble0,000000030,000000110,00000001
BTCSBitcoin Scrypt0,000007090,000029000,00000709
BTCZBitcoinZ0,000000480,000001150,00000027
BTGBitcoinGold0,006776990,031528010,00608000
BTLBittlend0,000000000,000000000,00000000
BTMBitmark0,000062560,000095000,00000450
BTXBitCore0,001050000,003300000,00070005
BUMBABumbacoin0,000000670,000001920,00000021
BUNBunnyCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BUYBuycoin0,000001310,000001310,00000131
BUZZBUZZcoin0,000000010,000000130,00000001
BWKBulwarkcrypto0,000140000,000400010,00009000
CAPCapital0,000014440,000110000,00000005
CAPoBottlecaps0,000000160,000000160,00000016
CBXCryptoBullion0,000231000,000540000,00010720
CCCChococoin0,000000160,000000170,00000004
CDNCanada eCoin0,000002000,000023300,00000085
CEOCeocoin0,000001500,000020130,00000050
CHEECheeseCoin0,000001400,000001400,00000030
CHEEoCheese Coin Old0,000000500,000000500,00000050
CLAMClam0,009978190,009978300,00065040
CLCCrypto Lion 0,000000040,000009670,00000004
CLOAKCloakCoin 0,002899960,039000000,00030002
COLXColossusCoinXT0,000000280,000001030,00000002
COMPCompound Coin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
CONTCONTCOIN0,000013000,000020800,00000093
CPCCapricoin0,000778000,005896610,00004001
CRDiamondcoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
CRAVECrave0,000029000,000060100,00002425
CRBITCreditbit0,000111110,000200000,00002802
CRYCrycoin0,000000040,000000450,00000004
CTCCryptonium0,000002770,000007470,00000034
CURECurecoin0,000035990,000072000,00002199
CYCConspiracycoin0,000000050,000000100,00000002
DASHDash0,050000010,085900000,04360000
DBTCDebitcoin0,000000500,000001050,00000035
DEMDeutsche eMark0,000003490,000006930,00000210
DEVDeviant0,000125000,001799990,00012050
DFCDeepfuture Coin0,000147500,000266050,00010000
DGBDigiByte0,000004290,000007500,00000130
DGMSDigigems0,000000060,000000130,00000003
DIEMCarpe Diem Coins0,000000020,000000020,00000001
DINDinero0,000017000,000150190,00000618
DITDitCoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
DKDDekadocoin0,000019970,000815500,00001997
DLRDOLLAROnline0,000071880,000072080,00000114
DMCCDiamondcoin0,000000010,000000490,00000001
DNRDenarius0,000150010,000330000,00004000
DOGEDogecoin0,000000700,000000900,00000024
DOTDotcoin0,000000600,000000600,00000060
DTC DivotyCoin0,000007940,000179950,00000039
DWCDeepWebCash0,000009260,000899980,00000600
EBCEbookcoin0,000001150,000419500,00000030
EBLUEvoblu0,000010000,000032930,00000123
EBSTeBoost0,000015000,000021100,00001500
EMC2Einsteinium 0,000035000,000090010,00000338
ENTEternity0,000001010,000050000,00000101
ESP2Espers0,000000030,000000120,00000001
EVILEvilCoin0,000003060,000006990,00000070
FDCFutureDigitalCurrency0,000000980,000099980,00000098
FLAPFlappyCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
FLOFlorinCoin0,000013400,000044060,00000500
FNXFenix Coin0,000009000,000009000,00000900
FRXForexCoin0,000000050,000013840,00000004
GAMEGameCredits 0,000151000,000390000,00015001
GBGoldBlocks0,000003800,000018000,00000270
GFISHGoldFishCoin0,000000060,000000080,00000002
GLDGoldCoin0,000026920,000091340,00000410
GMCGmccoin0,000003620,000003620,00000076
GNBGiantBirdCoin0,000001010,000088400,00000040
GNCGenerationchanger0,000000020,000000960,00000002
GPKGopnik Coin0,000000030,000000070,00000001
GRIMGRIM Coin0,000000460,000001290,00000025
GRLCGarlicoin0,000005600,000104110,00000560
GRSGroestlcoin0,000110000,000199500,00003945
GSAVEGSAVE0,000000100,000000240,00000002
HALLOHalloweenCoin0,000000050,000000090,00000001
HEARTHeartcoin0,000000010,000111110,00000001
HSRHshare0,001599900,002748910,00060002
HTMLHTML Coin0,000000030,000000320,00000002
HTML5HTMLCOIN0,000000020,000000020,00000002
HUEDilmacoin0,000000040,000000050,00000001
HUSHHUSH0,000170000,001780000,00007107
HYPERHyper0,000003000,000003000,00000300
IMSInd Money system0,000005990,000030000,00000250
INSNInsaneCoin0,000005500,000243280,00000490
IOPInternetOfPeople0,000264000,008777770,00020005
JJoincoin0,000003600,000017880,00000360
JESUSJesusCoin0,000000340,000000340,00000012
JEWShekel0,000000980,000006040,00000098
JLNJulian Coin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
JOYJoystick Coin0,000001010,000008900,00000100
KAIKaiCoin0,000004100,000038100,00000400
KASHKashcoin0,000000510,000001860,00000014
KB3B3Coin0,000000800,000002130,00000080
KMDKomodo0,000777970,000850000,00030000
KNLXKnolix0,000110010,001000030,00010000
KNXKNOXCOIN0,000001260,000007920,00000015
KOREKoreCoin0,000360000,033900000,00036000
KURTKurrent 0,000001770,000010990,00000006
KZCKzcash0,000300000,000451980,00005007
LBCLBRY Credits0,000036000,000069890,00001595
LCCLitecoin Cash0,000016580,000072420,00001658
LDOGELiteDoge0,000000020,000000030,00000001
LTCLitecoin0,016865080,022532990,00931544
LTKLitkoin0,000000020,000000090,00000002
LUXLuxmiCoin0,000000030,000100000,00000001
MAGAMagacoin0,000000020,000000140,00000001
MAXTMaxtime0,000000010,000002310,00000001
MBCMobozcoin 0,000080880,000090980,00007905
MBCHMillionBitcoinCash0,001982690,002099940,00083333
MBTCMBIT Coin0,000000180,000007500,00000018
MDCMadcoin0,000000850,000000850,00000020
MDCoMadcoin Old0,000000850,000000850,00000085
MGCMergeCoin0,009999970,050000000,00002864
MGTMAGNATUM0,000000050,000000160,00000003
MNCMinCoin0,000000980,000022500,00000098
MONAMonacoin0,000430000,004711110,00036500
MUNMUNcoin0,000009930,003750000,00000558
NDCNeedleCoin0,000000320,000001750,00000032
NETNetCoin0,000000110,000000750,00000010
NEVANevacoin0,000019000,000189900,00000202
NKAIncakoin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
NOBTNobtcoin0,000000070,000000150,00000001
NVCNovacoin0,000500000,095000000,00006000
NXSNexus 0,000239990,000999790,00023999
NYANNyanCoin0,000000220,000001480,00000015
NYCNew York Coin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
OBCObamaCare0,000000060,000000180,00000003
OHMOhm0,000001490,000001700,00000017
OKOkcash0,000022990,000060000,00001313
ONIONDeepOnion0,000339950,000999990,00022200
ONXONIX0,000001500,000045000,00000080
OPCOP Coin0,000000220,000001900,00000022
ORBOrbitcoin 0,000098880,000288880,00002036
PACPaccoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PAKPakcoin0,000000900,000005000,00000060
PCOINPioneer Coin0,000005020,000056950,00000500
PIEPiecoin0,000003100,000003100,00000310
PIGGYPiggycoin0,000000220,000000390,00000006
PINKPinkcoin0,000002060,000090800,00000171
PIPPipCoin0,000000310,000009990,00000021
PLUS1PlusOneCoin0,000001740,000007800,00000174
POLISPolis0,091999000,470102330,09199900
POPPopularCoin0,000000040,000000110,00000003
POSWPoSW Coin0,000041890,000086480,00001200
POTPotCoin 0,000014830,000060000,00000880
PPCPeercoin0,000274370,000999520,00015000
PROCProCurrency0,000002740,000004990,00000115
PRUXPrux0,000032160,000032160,00000100
PRXPrinterium0,000001000,000002110,00000058
PTCPesetacoin0,000004080,000010000,00000408
PUTPutinCoin20,000000050,000004200,00000005
PYYPayway Coin0,000000260,000035000,00000026
QACQuasarcoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
QTLQuatloo 0,000009400,000988920,00000099
QTMQuantum0,000000020,000000020,00000002
RBLRoyal British legion0,000006900,000009000,00000018
RCRussiaCoin 0,000070050,000999000,00000999
RDDReddcoin0,000000960,000001550,00000013
RGCRGCoin 0,000000070,000005500,00000006
RIORiocoin0,000000050,000000090,00000001
RIOCRio Coin0,000000040,000000180,00000001
RUPRuppe0,000025000,000055320,00000570
RUPXRupayaCoin0,000016020,000016020,00000020
RUPXoRupayaCoinold0,000000500,000000500,00000050
SAFEXSafe Exchange Coin0,000002050,000005500,00000152
SANDBeachcoin0,000000480,000010180,00000023
SAT2Saturn2Coin0,000043900,000044720,00000021
SCFMinuteCoin0,000000720,004800000,00000072
SCOBYScoobyCoin0,000000040,000000330,00000004
SCSSpeedcash0,000069000,000101260,00001601
SDCShadowCash0,000044950,000179990,00002250
SENDSocial Send Coin0,000023000,000079980,00000344
SFISFI Coin0,000000210,000000990,00000011
SHAShacoin0,000000110,000000930,00000009
SHNDStronghands0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SIBSibcoin0,000095440,000420000,00009544
SLCSocialCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SLOTHSlothcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SMARTSmartCash0,000000000,000000000,00000000
SMLYSmileycoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
SOJSojourn0,000021540,000090090,00000065
SOLARSolar0,000000020,000000140,00000002
SPKSparks0,000004120,002330000,00000316
STAKEStake0,000000040,000000110,00000003
STARTStartcoin0,000001950,000300000,00000189
STAXStaxcoin20,000000180,000000700,00000005
STRATSTRATIS0,000730000,001989180,00051015
STSStationcoin0,000000120,000000120,00000005
SUCRSucre0,000008990,006000000,00000700
SYNCSYNC0,099999980,259999650,02700000
SZCShopzcoin0,000029660,000050000,00000878
TAJTajCoin0,000002460,000006660,00000101
TAKTakCoin0,000112360,000821080,00011236
TATOTattoocoin0,000000480,000001460,00000033
TCSHTop cash0,000000200,000114420,00000006
TEATeaCoin0,000000030,000000080,00000001
TICItitaniumcoin0,000017690,000041700,00001102
TMRWTomorrowCoin 0,000000130,000001010,00000011
TOATOA Coin0,000000570,000000740,00000042
TPAYTrollPlay0,001000000,001000000,00000232
TRCTerracoin0,000021000,000028990,00001700
TRKTruckcoin0,000000330,000002400,00000006
TRTLTurtleCoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
TRUMPTrumpcoin0,000011860,000086620,00000211
TYCHOTycho Coin0,000000120,000009290,00000012
UNOUnobtanium 0,020000000,059999980,00800003
USDCUSCOIN0,000003620,000060200,00000362
USXUnified Society0,000000310,000003120,00000031
VCCVclassiccoin0,000009000,000039000,00000046
VCCOVadercorpcoin0,000000460,000000460,00000046
VLTCVault Coin0,000000030,000006480,00000002
VOLVolCoin0,000000030,000008900,00000003
VOTVoteCoin0,000001220,000005350,00000046
VOXVoxels0,000010770,000050000,00001053
VPNVPNCoin0,000000500,000002650,00000050
VRCVeriCoin 0,000120000,010000000,00005037
VSXVsync 0,000003680,000013000,00000036
VTAVirtacoin0,000000010,000000180,00000001
WBTCWorldBTC0,000025540,000025540,00000002
WDCWorldCoin 0,000001250,000007000,00000100
WJKWojakCoin0,000000560,000000560,00000001
WOMENWomenCoin0,000000050,000000380,00000005
WORMHealthyWormCoin 0,000000080,000000240,00000005
WWWayaWolfCoin0,000007990,000021570,00000038
WWCWounded Warrior Coin0,000000030,000000150,00000002
XBCBitcoin Plus0,010000000,017000000,00100000
XBYXtraBYtes0,000011200,000200000,00000175
XCRECreatio0,000000950,000001340,00000020
XGOXXgox0,000000190,000000830,00000016
XHIHicoin0,000000110,000000640,00000011
XMGMagi0,000021000,001290000,00000819
XMYMyriad 0,000001140,000003210,00000015
XPExperiencePoints0,000000020,000000260,00000001
XSHShield0,000007280,000018500,00000097
XSPECspectrecoin0,000092000,001900000,00004413
XVGVerge0,000008640,000013500,00000080
XVPVirtacoinPlus0,000000440,000005240,00000044
XWCWhiteCoin0,000010000,000017510,00000698
XZCZcoin0,002000000,007600000,00200000
YASHYashCoin0,000500000,000800000,00001000
YESYesCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
YOCYOCOIN0,000004870,000007910,00000279
YOVIYovi0,000009800,000055000,00000120
YTNYenten0,000001970,000004700,00000197
YUANCYuancoin0,000000330,000001550,00000010
ZBCZilbercoin0,000003870,000030000,00000105
ZCLZclassic0,000751500,016100190,00002990
ZECZcash0,030599930,055000000,02800000
ZEITZeitcoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
ZENZencash0,004040000,005000000,00200000
ZERZERO0,000160000,000888880,00001508
ZERO0,000123400,000131220,00009353
ZNYbitZeny0,000004400,000018500,00000309
ZYDZayedCoin 0,000000450,000000570,00000008