TradeSatoshi Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
133713370,000000060,000000060,00000001
42424,200000004,200000001,85000000
420GGanjaCoin0,000004160,000007500,00000078
4CHNChanCoin0,000008110,000008110,00000135
611SixEleven0,000375900,000375900,00001000
8088080,000000020,000000070,00000001
8BIT8Bit0,000357500,000358300,00035523
ABJAbjcoin0,000005000,000007500,00000500
ABJoAbjcoinold0,000090000,000090000,00009000
ACCAcchain0,000099990,000100090,00000801
ADBTADDBIT0,000006500,000014000,00000650
AIArtificial Intellegence0,000000070,000000070,00000002
AIBAdvanced Internet Block0,000002500,000002500,00000250
AMAeroMe0,000001300,000001300,00000017
AMYAmygws0,000000170,000000600,00000003
AREPAArepacoin0,000000300,000000450,00000014
ASLAstral0,000003500,000007050,00000206
ASPIRAspirecoin0,000000320,000001340,00000010
ATOMAtomicCoin0,000013630,000013630,00000163
BCCBitconnect0,032000000,032000000,02222200
BCHBitcoin Cash0,186990000,199998830,14779400
BCSBitcoinStake0,000000260,000000260,00000006
BELABellaCoin0,000039500,000076000,00001749
BETABeta Coin Classic0,000005250,000005250,00000300
BETCBetcoin0,000015750,000016200,00001510
BLKBlackcoin0,000068250,000097590,00004231
BOATDoubloon 0,000000920,000001200,00000015
BOGBogcoin0,000003500,000003500,00000003
BOLIBolivarcoin0,000007670,000007670,00000245
BPBitpaycoin0,000022710,000060030,00001416
BRMBitRaam0,000000030,000000030,00000001
BROBitradio0,000027080,000027080,00002708
BSDBitSend 0,000120180,000120180,00006677
BTABATA0,000052350,000052350,00002300
BTCDBitcoindark0,039999990,039999990,01700000
BTCGBitcoinGo0,000000020,000000390,00000001
BTCGSBitcoinGoScrypt0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BTCRBtcRuble0,000000110,000000110,00000001
BTCSBitcoin Scrypt0,000019980,000029000,00001500
BTCZBitcoinZ0,000001150,000001150,00000027
BTGBitcoinGold0,012710100,031528010,01271010
BTMBitmark0,000095000,000095000,00000450
BTXBitCore0,001899000,002900000,00108100
BUMBABumbacoin0,000001920,000001920,00000021
BUNBunnyCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BUYBuycoin0,000001310,000001310,00000131
BUZZBUZZcoin0,000000130,000000130,00000002
CAPBottlecaps0,000000100,000000240,00000005
CBXCryptoBullion0,000360010,000374440,00028000
CCCChococoin0,000000080,000000080,00000006
CDNCanada eCoin0,000004000,000023300,00000150
CEOCeocoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
CHEECheese Coin0,000001400,000001400,00000030
CLAMClam0,000650400,003000000,00065040
CLCCrypto Lion 0,000000000,000000000,00000000
CLOAKCloakCoin 0,002332690,039000000,00050000
COLXColossusCoinXT0,000001030,000001030,00000002
COMPCompound Coin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
CPCCapricoin0,001949830,005896610,00006009
CRBITCreditbit0,000200000,000200000,00020000
CTCCryptonium0,000000000,000000000,00000000
CURECurecoin0,000050000,000060000,00002614
CYCConspiracycoin0,000000090,000000100,00000002
DASHDash0,071300000,085900000,06082020
DBTCDebitcoin0,000000640,000000840,00000035
DEMDeutsche eMark0,000003380,000006930,00000210
DFCDeepfuture Coin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
DGBDigiByte0,000007470,000007500,00000130
DGMSDigigems0,000000040,000000130,00000003
DIEMCarpe Diem Coins0,000000010,000000010,00000001
DLRDOLLAROnline0,000056500,000057400,00000114
DNRDenarius0,000274980,000280360,00004000
DOGEDogecoin0,000000900,000000900,00000024
DOTDotcoin0,000000600,000000600,00000060
DTC DivotyCoin0,000179950,000179950,00017995
DWCDeepWebCash0,000008120,000008120,00000600
EBCEbookcoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
EMC2Einsteinium 0,000048000,000090010,00002000
ENTEternity0,000015500,000015500,00000501
ESP2Espers0,000000120,000000120,00000001
EVILEvilCoin0,000006990,000006990,00000070
FDCFutureDigitalCurrency0,000000000,000000000,00000000
FLAPFlappyCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
FLOFlorinCoin0,000039460,000044060,00001000
GAMEGameCredits 0,000350180,000390000,00022369
GBGoldBlocks0,000007450,000018000,00000270
GLDGoldCoin0,000031060,000091340,00000410
GNBGiantBirdCoin0,000038000,000088400,00003800
GNCGenerationchanger0,000000080,000000960,00000006
GPKGopnik Coin0,000000070,000000070,00000002
GRIMGRIM Coin0,000001290,000001290,00000129
GRSGroestlcoin0,000084690,000199500,00005325
GSAVEGSAVE0,000000080,000000130,00000002
HALLOHalloweenCoin0,000000090,000000090,00000001
HSRHshare0,002748910,002748910,00097551
HTMLHTML Coin0,000000320,000000320,00000002
HTML5HTMLCOIN0,000000020,000000020,00000002
HUEDilmacoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
HUSHHUSH0,001780000,001780000,00007107
HYPERHyper0,000000000,000000000,00000000
IMSInd Money system0,000003000,000003000,00000250
INSNInsaneCoin0,000016010,000243280,00000490
JJoincoin0,000014990,000016890,00000751
JESUSJesusCoin0,000000120,000000190,00000012
KAIKaiCoin0,000019570,000038100,00001000
KASHKashcoin0,000000780,000000780,00000014
KMDKomodo0,000427080,000850000,00030000
KNLXKnolix0,001000030,001000030,00010000
KNXKNOXCOIN0,000004470,000007920,00000126
KOREKoreCoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
KURTKurrent 0,000003000,000010990,00000006
KZCKzcash0,000350000,000350000,00005300
LBCLBRY Credits0,000015950,000069890,00001595
LDOGELiteDoge0,000000030,000000030,00000001
LTCLitecoin0,016201000,019499990,00931544
LTKLitkoin0,000000080,000000090,00000004
LUXLuxmiCoin0,000100000,000100000,00005490
MAGAMagacoin0,000000100,000000140,00000005
MAXTMaxtime0,000002310,000002310,00000007
MBCMobozcoin 0,000080560,000090980,00008001
MBCHMillionBitcoinCash0,001919520,001987000,00191952
MDCMadcoin0,000000850,000000850,00000020
MGCMergeCoin0,050000000,050000000,00002864
MGTMAGNATUM0,000000140,000000160,00000003
MNCMinCoin0,000022500,000022500,00000465
MONAMonacoin0,000499980,004711110,00036500
MUNMUNcoin0,003750000,003750000,00375000
NDCNeedleCoin0,000000700,000000980,00000060
NETNetCoin0,000000750,000000750,00000010
NEVANevacoin0,000020000,000020000,00000275
NKAIncakoin0,000000020,000000030,00000001
NOBTNobtcoin0,000000100,000000100,00000001
NVCNovacoin0,009999840,095000000,00006000
NXSNexus 0,000999790,000999790,00099979
NYANNyanCoin0,000001370,000001480,00000015
OBCObamaCare0,000000070,000000070,00000003
OHMOhm0,000000720,000001000,00000017
OKOkcash0,000037110,000060000,00002100
ONIONDeepOnion0,000999990,000999990,00022200
ONXONIX0,000003370,000045000,00000337
ORBOrbitcoin 0,000088880,000088880,00002036
PACPaccoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PAKPakcoin0,000005000,000005000,00000070
PCOINPioneer Coin0,000031800,000031800,00003180
PIEPiecoin0,000003100,000003100,00000310
PIGGYPiggycoin0,000000310,000000310,00000006
PINKPinkcoin0,000090800,000090800,00000171
PIPPipCoin0,000009990,000009990,00000099
PLUS1PlusOneCoin0,000004700,000005200,00000360
POLISPolis0,094010250,470102330,09401025
POSWPoSW Coin0,000041020,000059900,00001200
POTPotCoin 0,000035200,000060000,00001299
PPCPeercoin0,000440000,000999520,00015000
PRUXPrux0,000024200,000024200,00000100
PRXPrinterium0,000002110,000002110,00000068
PTCPesetacoin0,000009880,000010000,00000500
PUTPutinCoin20,000002030,000004200,00000160
PYYPayway Coin0,000001000,000035000,00000100
QTLQuatloo 0,000047560,000988920,00000099
QTMQuantum0,000000020,000000020,00000002
RCRussiaCoin 0,000886770,000999000,00000999
RDDReddcoin0,000001500,000001550,00000013
RGCRGCoin 0,000000330,000005500,00000020
RIORiocoin0,000000090,000000090,00000001
RIOCRio Coin0,000000020,000000180,00000001
RUPRuppe0,000022300,000042000,00000570
RUPXRupayaCoin0,000002200,000007770,00000020
RUPXoRupayaCoinold0,000000500,000000500,00000050
SAFEXSafe Exchange Coin0,000005500,000005500,00000171
SANDBeachcoin0,000000950,000010180,00000088
SAT2Saturn2Coin0,000000220,000001880,00000021
SCFMinuteCoin0,000768980,004800000,00076898
SCOBYScoobyCoin0,000000070,000000330,00000004
SDCShadowCash0,000059500,000179990,00004000
SENDSocial Send Coin0,000079980,000079980,00000344
SFISFI Coin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
SHAShacoin0,000000590,000000590,00000010
SHNDStronghands0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SIBSibcoin0,000131010,000420000,00012000
SLCSocialCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SLOTHSlothcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SOJSojourn0,000090090,000090090,00000065
SOLARSolar0,000000050,000000140,00000004
SPKSparks0,002330000,002330000,00233000
STARTStartcoin0,000300000,000300000,00000320
STAXStaxcoin20,000000090,000000700,00000005
STRATSTRATIS0,001450000,001989180,00083995
SYNCSYNC0,031000000,259999650,02700000
TAJTajCoin0,000001970,000003180,00000101
TATOTattoocoin0,000000440,000000440,00000033
TCSHTop cash0,000009500,000114420,00000950
TEATeaCoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
TMRWTomorrowCoin 0,000000210,000000210,00000011
TPAYTrollPlay0,000002320,000002320,00000232
TRCTerracoin0,000028990,000028990,00001799
TRKTruckcoin0,000000200,000002400,00000006
TRUMPTrumpcoin0,000086620,000086620,00000211
TYCHOTycho Coin0,000000340,000009290,00000034
UNOUnobtanium 0,008000030,059999980,00800003
VCCVclassiccoin0,000038000,000039000,00003800
VCCOVadercorpcoin0,000000460,000000460,00000046
VLTCVault Coin0,000000390,000006480,00000012
VOTVoteCoin0,000004350,000004350,00000046
VOXVoxels0,000035000,000035000,00003500
VPNVPNCoin0,000001400,000002650,00000080
VRCVeriCoin 0,010000000,010000000,00997478
VSXVsync 0,000013000,000013000,00000036
VTAVirtacoin0,000000170,000000180,00000001
WBTCWorldBTC0,000001990,000001990,00000002
WDCWorldCoin 0,000002620,000007000,00000100
WJKWojakCoin0,000000090,000000090,00000001
WOMENWomenCoin0,000000380,000000380,00000009
WORMHealthyWormCoin 0,000000240,000000240,00000005
WWWayaWolfCoin0,000021570,000021570,00000038
WWCWounded Warrior Coin0,000000080,000000150,00000002
XBCBitcoin Plus0,013999700,013999700,00750000
XBYXtraBYtes0,000200000,000200000,00000175
XCRECreatio0,000001330,000001330,00000061
XHIHicoin0,000000600,000000640,00000030
XMGMagi0,000330000,001290000,00033000
XMYMyriad 0,000003210,000003210,00000015
XPExperiencePoints0,000000190,000000260,00000001
XSHShield0,000018500,000018500,00000097
XSPECspectrecoin0,000300000,001900000,00004413
XVGVerge0,000011850,000012480,00000080
XVPVirtacoinPlus0,000004980,000004980,00000079
XWCWhiteCoin0,000014390,000015000,00000698
YASHYashCoin0,000799210,000800000,00001000
YESYesCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
YOCYOCOIN0,000007910,000007910,00000279
YOVIYovi0,000055000,000055000,00000120
YUANCYuancoin0,000000230,000000910,00000010
ZBCZilbercoin0,000030000,000030000,00000111
ZCLZclassic0,012999990,012999990,00002990
ZECZcash0,043301000,048000000,03600000
ZEITZeitcoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
ZENZencash0,004016520,004016520,00200000
ZERZERO0,000888880,000888880,00001508
ZNYbitZeny0,000018500,000018500,00000502
ZYDZayedCoin 0,000000280,000000390,00000008