TradeSatoshi Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowVolumeBTC HighBTC Low
$PACDollar PAC0,000000600,01850,000002150,00000047
1337Elite0,000000010,00070,000000060,00000001
42423,0000000008,991000001,51000000
420GGanjaCoin0,00000101-0,000007500,00000063
4CHNChanCoin0,000002600,000000000,000012470,00000135
611SixEleven0,000027200,000000000,000375900,00001000
8088080,0000000100,000000070,00000001
8BIT8Bit0,0000100000,000358300,00000810
ABJAbjcoin0,00000500-0,000007500,00000500
ABJoAbjcoinold0,00009000-0,000090000,00009000
ACCAcchain0,0000266000,000281700,00000801
ADBTADDBIT0,00000160-0,000014000,00000160
ADCAudiocoin0,0000001800,000000430,00000018
AECEmaratCoin0,000039010,14780,000144990,00002000
AIArtificial Intellegence0,000000050,000000000,000000160,00000002
AIBAdvanced Internet Block0,000000990,00010,000002500,00000030
AMAeroMe0,000000680,000000000,000001300,00000017
AMGAMGCHAIN0,000003000,000000000,000509660,00000300
AMYAmygws0,000000060,000000000,000000600,00000003
AREPAArepacoin0,00000070-0,000000790,00000014
ARISTOAristocoin0,000050256,620,000082000,00000815
ASLAstral0,000000500,000000000,000007050,00000050
ASPIRAspirecoin0,00000173-0,000002400,00000010
ATCCATCC0,00000389398,020,000004440,00000082
ATOMAtomicCoin0,000002020,000000000,000013630,00000162
AURSAureus0,0000050000,000098500,00000500
B3B3Coin0,00000000-0,000000000,00000000
BBCBBCCOIN0,000000010,00850,000001610,00000001
BBKBitBlocks0,000000420,00650,000006460,00000018
BCCBitconnect0,0001036100,032000000,00004496
BCHBitcoin Cash0,092098000,14720,199998830,09209800
BCIBitcoin Interest0,000199120,00150,002200000,00010000
BCSBitcoinStake0,0000001700,000000450,00000006
BECBitherCash0,000052370,000000000,000089500,00003650
BELABellaCoin0,000004300,000000000,000076000,00000430
BETABeta Coin Classic0,000000290,000000000,000005250,00000015
BETCBetcoin0,0000045000,000016200,00000301
BFCBitcoinFor0,0000012000,000200000,00000079
BFXBFX COIN0,000002000,00030,000002110,00000197
BLKBlackcoin0,0000177400,000097590,00001774
BNBBinance Coin0,001926740,02380,001926740,00183999
BNIBusiness Network Incubator0,0000000300,000078000,00000001
BOATDoubloon 0,0000001600,000001200,00000014
BOGBogcoin0,000000300,000000000,000003500,00000003
BOLIBolivarcoin0,000001430,00190,000007670,00000143
BOSSBossCoin0,000000010,000000000,002890250,00000001
BPBitpaycoin0,00000034-0,000060030,00000034
BRMBitRaam0,000000010,00020,000000040,00000001
BROBitradio0,000005190,00440,000030000,00000519
BSDBitSend 0,0000133200,000180010,00001332
BSSBitstradesCoin0,0000003600,000379000,00000026
BTABATA0,0000100100,000069820,00000981
BTCDBitcoindark0,011780020,000000000,039999990,00781501
BTCGBitcoinGo0,000000010,000000000,000000390,00000001
BTCGSBitcoinGoScrypt0,000000010,000000000,000000010,00000001
BTCIBitcoin Incognito0,000028112,104745830,000042410,00002811
BTCPBitcoin Private0,000588685,540,008000000,00058868
BTCRBtcRuble0,0000000200,000000110,00000001
BTCSBitcoin Scrypt0,000001990,00020,000029000,00000199
BTCSPBitcoin Supreme0,000002250,00090,000039890,00000200
BTCZBitcoinZ0,000000210,23350,000001150,00000021
BTGBitcoinGold0,003000780,00220,031528010,00300000
BTLBittlend0,000019000,000000000,000019000,00001900
BTMBitmark0,0000189700,000095000,00000450
BTXBitCore0,000225810,00010,003300000,00022581
BUMBABumbacoin0,000000560,00020,000001920,00000021
BUNBunnyCoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
BUYBuycoin0,00000131-0,000001310,00000131
BUZZBUZZcoin0,000000010,00230,000000130,00000001
BWKBulwarkcrypto0,000100030,000000000,000400010,00008036
BZNTBezantToken0,0000070000,000007000,00000550
CAPCapital0,0000014000,000110000,00000005
CAPoBottlecaps0,00000016-0,000000160,00000016
CBXCryptoBullion0,00023100-0,000540000,00010720
CCCChococoin0,000000140,000000000,000000200,00000004
CDNCanada eCoin0,0000008800,000023300,00000085
CEOCeocoin0,0000008500,000020130,00000050
CHEECheeseCoin0,00000140-0,000001400,00000030
CHEEoCheese Coin Old0,00000050-0,000000500,00000050
CHEESECheese Coin0,0000000200,000000090,00000002
CLAMClam0,0005532700,009978300,00055327
CLCCrypto Lion 0,000000030,00440,000009670,00000001
CLOAKCloakCoin 0,0002500600,039000000,00025006
CLUBClubCoin0,0000882000,000195990,00004531
COLXColossusCoinXT0,000000110,01730,000001030,00000002
COMPCompound Coin0,0000000100,000000040,00000001
CONTCONTCOIN0,000000110,00130,000020800,00000011
CPCCapricoin0,0001800000,005896610,00004001
CRDiamondcoin0,00000000-0,000000000,00000000
CRAVECrave0,000016750,00070,000060100,00000201
CRBITCreditbit0,00011111-0,000200000,00002802
CRYCrycoin0,0000000100,000000450,00000001
CTCCryptonium0,0000020000,000007470,00000028
CURECurecoin0,0000199900,000072000,00001999
CYCConspiracycoin0,0000000200,000000100,00000002
DASHDash0,0270000000,085900000,02565535
DBTCDebitcoin0,0000003400,000001050,00000028
DEMDeutsche eMark0,000001500,00020,000006930,00000150
DEVDeviant0,000461100,000000000,001799990,00012050
DFCDeepfuture Coin0,000002450,00160,000266050,00000230
DGBDigiByte0,000004310,11270,000007500,00000130
DGMSDigigems0,0000000400,000000130,00000003
DIEMCarpe Diem Coins0,000000010,000000000,000000020,00000001
DINDinero0,000001080,00120,000150190,00000047
DITDitCoin0,000006090,5340,000042700,00000085
DKDDekadocoin0,000000650,00040,000815500,00000030
DLRDOLLAROnline0,00007188-0,000072080,00000114
DMCCDiamondcoin0,0000000100,000000490,00000001
DNRDenarius0,000139720,000000000,000330000,00004000
DOGEDogecoin0,000000380,67550,000000900,00000024
DOTDotcoin0,00000060-0,000000600,00000060
DTC DivotyCoin0,0000004000,000179950,00000039
DWCDeepWebCash0,00000926-0,000899980,00000600
EBCEbookcoin0,0000001100,000419500,00000011
EBLUEvoblu0,0000020000,000032930,00000123
EBSTeBoost0,0000150800,000067000,00001500
EMC2Einsteinium 0,000015550,00450,000090010,00000338
ENTEternity0,000002000,00180,000050000,00000101
ESP2Espers0,0000000200,000000120,00000001
ETHEthereum0,050497921,220,079998000,05049792
ETNXElectronero0,0000000100,000000020,00000001
EURESEurescoin0,000000350,02580,000000560,00000015
EVILEvilCoin0,000001520,000000000,000006990,00000070
F1CFuture1coin0,000015000,00020,000015000,00001500
FDCFutureDigitalCurrency0,0000001600,000099980,00000016
FLAPFlappyCoin0,00000001-0,000000010,00000001
FLAPXFLAPX0,0000000100,000000020,00000001
FLOFlorinCoin0,00001340-0,000044060,00000500
FNXFenix Coin0,000000410,000000000,000009000,00000031
FRXForexCoin0,0000001100,000013840,00000004
GAMEGameCredits 0,0000400000,000390000,00003003
GBGoldBlocks0,0000016400,000018000,00000161
GFISHGoldFishCoin0,0000000300,000000080,00000002
GLDGoldCoin0,000008890,2520,000091340,00000410
GMCGmccoin0,000000080,00080,000003620,00000008
GNBGiantBirdCoin0,0000002200,000088400,00000007
GNCGenerationchanger0,0000000100,000000960,00000001
GPKGopnik Coin0,000000030,000000000,000000070,00000001
GRIMGRIM Coin0,000000250,04830,000001290,00000009
GRLCGarlicoin0,000001550,050,000104110,00000103
GRSGroestlcoin0,0000752100,000199980,00003945
GSAVEGSAVE0,0000000300,000000240,00000002
GSLGreenShilling0,0000002200,001000000,00000011
HALLOHalloweenCoin0,000000030,000000000,000000090,00000001
HEARTHeartcoin0,000000010,000000000,000111110,00000001
HOLDInterstellar Holdings0,0000001000,000001170,00000010
HSRHshare0,000790000,000000000,002748910,00060002
HTMLHTML Coin0,000000030,02850,000000320,00000002
HTML5HTMLCOIN0,00000002-0,000000020,00000002
HUEDilmacoin0,000000030,000000000,000000050,00000001
HUSHHUSH0,000022200,00040,001780000,00002220
HXXHexx0,0005000100,001730160,00042001
HYPERHyper0,0000023200,000360000,00000232
IMSInd Money system0,000001360,00010,000030000,00000056
INSNInsaneCoin0,0000027000,000243280,00000270
IOPInternetOfPeople0,0000600100,008777770,00006001
IVNIVN Token0,0000001900,000001510,00000019
JJoincoin0,000008420,00170,000017880,00000332
JESUSJesusCoin0,0000004400,000000460,00000012
JEWShekel0,000000310,00060,000006040,00000031
JLNJulian Coin0,000000520,00010,000059110,00000052
JOYJoystick Coin0,0000000300,000008900,00000003
KAIKaiCoin0,000000810,00020,000038100,00000052
KASHKashcoin0,000000370,000000000,000001860,00000010
KB3B3Coin0,000000290,00020,000002130,00000021
KMDKomodo0,000212910,000000000,000850000,00021253
KNLXKnolix0,0001200500,001000030,00010000
KNXKNOXCOIN0,00000126-0,000007920,00000015
KODKodcoin0,000001690,13610,000031910,00000071
KOREKoreCoin0,0004000000,033900000,00036000
KURTKurrent 0,000000290,000000000,000010990,00000006
KZCKzcash0,0001200100,000451980,00005007
LBCLBRY Credits0,0000183700,000069890,00001595
LCCLitecoin Cash0,000005940,13450,000072420,00000390
LDOGELiteDoge0,0000000100,000000030,00000001
LINKChainLink0,0000497800,000049780,00002807
LOKILoki0,000032010,000000000,000139000,00003201
LTCLitecoin0,009409260,42660,022532990,00931544
LTKLitkoin0,0000000100,000000090,00000001
LUXLuxmiCoin0,000000010,000000000,000100000,00000001
MAGAMagacoin0,000000010,000000000,000000140,00000001
MAXTMaxtime0,000000010,000000000,000002310,00000001
MBCMobozcoin 0,000079050,000000000,000090980,00007905
MBCHMillionBitcoinCash0,000194990,000000000,002099940,00019499
MBTCMBIT Coin0,000000040,000000000,000007500,00000004
MDCMadcoin0,00000085-0,000000850,00000020
MDCoMadcoin Old0,00000085-0,000000850,00000085
MGCMergeCoin0,0099999900,050000000,00002864
MGTMAGNATUM0,000000040,000000000,000000160,00000003
MNCMinCoin0,000001830,01090,000022500,00000098
MONAMonacoin0,000250010,00020,004711110,00025000
MOTAMotaCoin0,000000670,00150,000009640,00000050
MRIMirai0,000114900,90441,000000000,00004990
MUNMUNcoin0,000001000,000000000,003750000,00000100
NDCNeedleCoin0,000000080,00050,000001750,00000005
NEBLNeblio0,000296780,00430,001721060,00029678
NETNetCoin0,0000000900,000000750,00000009
NEVANevacoin0,0000050100,000189900,00000202
NIMNimiq0,000000330,90080,000000890,00000033
NKAIncakoin0,000000010,00190,000000040,00000001
NOBTNobtcoin0,0000000400,000000600,00000001
NPCNpcoin0,0000231000,000030000,00001000
NVCNovacoin0,000299980,0010,095000000,00006000
NXSNexus 0,0001000300,000999790,00010003
NYANNyanCoin0,0000000900,000001480,00000008
NYCNew York Coin0,000000010,01280,000000020,00000001
OBCObamaCare0,000000040,000000000,000000180,00000003
OHMOhm0,00000149-0,000001700,00000017
OKOkcash0,0000070200,000060000,00000702
ONIONDeepOnion0,000055810,00680,000999990,00005581
ONXONIX0,000000830,000000000,000045000,00000080
OPCOP Coin0,000000030,00130,000001900,00000003
ORBOrbitcoin 0,0000225300,000288880,00002036
PACPaccoin0,00000001-0,000000010,00000001
PAKPakcoin0,0000004100,000005000,00000029
PCNPeepCoin0,0000000100,000000190,00000001
PCOINPioneer Coin0,0000008600,000056950,00000086
PIEPiecoin0,00000310-0,000003100,00000310
PIGGYPiggycoin0,000000100,0030,000000390,00000006
PINKPinkcoin0,000000850,00020,000090800,00000085
PIPPipCoin0,000003550,000000000,000009990,00000021
PLUS1PlusOneCoin0,000004000,0020,000007800,00000174
POLISPolis0,09199900-0,470102330,09199900
POPPopularCoin0,000000020,00150,000000110,00000002
POSWPoSW Coin0,000007710,000000000,000086480,00000727
POTPotCoin 0,000005300,00330,000060000,00000530
PPCPeercoin0,000204490,00080,000999520,00011000
PROCProCurrency0,000000230,00180,000004990,00000023
PRUXPrux0,0000082300,000032160,00000100
PRXPrinterium0,000000380,000000000,000002110,00000038
PTCPesetacoin0,000002570,00010,000013870,00000251
PUTPutinCoin20,0000003000,000004200,00000005
PYYPayway Coin0,000000250,000000000,000035000,00000025
QACQuasarcoin0,000008655,730,000014460,00000405
QRTQredit0,000007620,0460,000010750,00000300
QTLQuatloo 0,000009400,000000000,000988920,00000099
QTMQuantum0,00000002-0,000000020,00000002
RBLRoyal British legion0,000007000,000000000,000012200,00000018
RCRussiaCoin 0,0000040200,000999000,00000402
RDDReddcoin0,000000390,00230,000001550,00000013
RGCRGCoin 0,000000260,000000000,000005500,00000006
RIORiocoin0,000000070,000000000,000000090,00000001
RIOCRio Coin0,0000000500,000000180,00000001
RUPRuppe0,00002500-0,000055320,00000570
RUPXRupayaCoin0,0000030400,000022000,00000020
RUPXoRupayaCoinold0,00000050-0,000000500,00000050
SABRSABR Coin0,0000018700,003100000,00000150
SAFEXSafe Exchange Coin0,000003281,990,000005500,00000152
SANDBeachcoin0,0000001900,000010180,00000019
SAT2Saturn2Coin0,000028310,000000000,000044720,00000021
SAT3SAT3 coin0,000000050,00120,000001910,00000005
SCFMinuteCoin0,0000000900,004800000,00000009
SCOBYScoobyCoin0,000000030,00020,000000330,00000001
SCSSpeedcash0,000019970,00750,000315550,00000810
SDCShadowCash0,00004495-0,000179990,00002250
SENDSocial Send Coin0,000011000,000000000,000079980,00000344
SFISFI Coin0,0000000500,000000990,00000004
SHAShacoin0,0000000400,000000930,00000004
SHNDStronghands0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
SIBSibcoin0,000055000,01190,000420000,00005500
SLCSocialCoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
SLOTHSlothcoin0,0000000100,000000010,00000001
SMARTSmartCash0,000008010,00670,000030000,00000801
SMLYSmileycoin0,0000000100,000000030,00000001
SMTSmartMesh0,0000029100,000003510,00000291
SOJSojourn0,000005500,000000000,000090090,00000065
SOLARSolar0,0000000200,000000140,00000001
SPKSparks0,0000066600,002330000,00000316
STAKEStake0,000000010,00650,000000110,00000001
STARTStartcoin0,0000010900,000300000,00000109
STAXStaxcoin20,0000004500,000000700,00000005
STRATSTRATIS0,0003033700,001989180,00030001
STSStationcoin0,0000000100,000000120,00000001
SUCRSucre0,000003510,000000000,006000000,00000301
SVASmartfva0,0000001800,000001500,00000010
SYNCSYNC0,0100000000,259999650,01000000
SZCShopzcoin0,000017081,170,000050000,00000878
TAJTajCoin0,000002330,000000000,000006660,00000101
TAKTakCoin0,000000050,000000000,000821080,00000005
TATOTattoocoin0,00000048-0,000001460,00000033
TCSHTop cash0,0000001500,000114420,00000006
TEATeaCoin0,000000010,0010,000000080,00000001
TICItitaniumcoin0,0000056000,000041700,00000083
TMRWTomorrowCoin 0,000000080,00040,000001010,00000007
TOATOA Coin0,000000191,090,000000780,00000018
TOHToken of Hope0,000002090,00070,000025000,00000209
TPAYTrollPlay0,0000217000,001000000,00000232
TRCTerracoin0,0000100100,000028990,00001001
TRKTruckcoin0,0000002500,000002400,00000006
TRTLTurtleCoin0,0000000100,000000040,00000001
TRUMPTrumpcoin0,0000063500,000086620,00000211
TRXTron0,000003590,01630,000007340,00000359
TYCHOTycho Coin0,00000012-0,000009290,00000012
UNOUnobtanium 0,020000020,00090,059999980,00800003
USDCUSCOIN0,000000150,00320,000060200,00000012
USXUnified Society0,0000001300,000003120,00000011
VCCVclassiccoin0,0000090000,000039000,00000046
VCCOVadercorpcoin0,00000046-0,000000460,00000046
VLTCVault Coin0,0000000100,000006480,00000001
VOLVolCoin0,0000000100,000008900,00000001
VOTVoteCoin0,000000640,53440,000005350,00000046
VOXVoxels0,00001077-0,000050000,00001053
VPNVPNCoin0,00000050-0,000002650,00000050
VRCVeriCoin 0,0000233900,010000000,00002339
VRNVeroneum0,000110290,49490,000110290,00005900
VSXVsync 0,000000850,00530,000013000,00000036
VTAVirtacoin0,0000000100,000000180,00000001
WBTCWorldBTC0,0000004700,000025540,00000002
WCWinCoin0,000032820,00070,000100000,00003282
WDCWorldCoin 0,000000800,000000000,000007000,00000080
WJKWojakCoin0,000000050,000000000,000000560,00000001
WOMENWomenCoin0,0000000100,000000380,00000001
WORMHealthyWormCoin 0,000000050,000000000,000000240,00000004
WWWayaWolfCoin0,00000799-0,000021570,00000038
WWCWounded Warrior Coin0,000000010,000000000,000000150,00000001
WWTCWorld Wide Trade Coin0,000002140,0220,025000000,00000042
XBCBitcoin Plus0,003799860,00010,017000000,00100000
XBIBitcoin Incognito0,000006250,08890,000019020,00000297
XBYXtraBYtes0,0000089600,000200000,00000175
XCRECreatio0,00000095-0,000001340,00000020
XGOXXgox0,0000000400,000000830,00000004
XHIHicoin0,000000070,000000000,000000640,00000007
XMGMagi0,000011660,00020,001290000,00000819
XMRMonero0,014821940,01270,030252990,01482194
XMYMyriad 0,000000330,00110,000003210,00000015
XNNodium0,000001100,00020,000020000,00000100
XPExperiencePoints0,000000010,00140,000000260,00000001
XSHShield0,000001680,00460,000018500,00000097
XSPECspectrecoin0,0000650000,001900000,00004004
XVGVerge0,000002080,08050,000013500,00000080
XVPVirtacoinPlus0,000000210,00150,000005240,00000020
XWCWhiteCoin0,000015500,000000000,000020010,00000698
XZCZcoin0,0019000000,007600000,00190000
YASHYashCoin0,00050000-0,000800000,00001000
YESYesCoin0,000000010,000000000,000000010,00000001
YOCYOCOIN0,00000487-0,000007910,00000279
YOVIYovi0,000005060,000000000,000055000,00000120
YTNYenten0,0000005500,000004700,00000055
YUANCYuancoin0,000000450,000000000,000001550,00000010
ZBCZilbercoin0,000009000,000000000,000030000,00000105
ZCLZclassic0,001800190,3470,016100190,00002990
ZECZcash0,023500250,02550,055000000,02350025
ZEITZeitcoin0,0000000100,000000020,00000001
ZELZelcash0,000004990,02050,000007490,00000330
ZENZencash0,003494320,01530,005000000,00200000
ZERZERO0,000039330,00380,000888880,00001508
ZERO0,00012340-0,000131220,00009353
ZMNZMINE Token0,000007378,890,000008100,00000737
ZNYbitZeny0,0000018000,000018500,00000100
ZYDZayedCoin 0,000000960,000000000,000002900,00000008