Yobit Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
007007Coin0,000320970,000678230,00026041
13371337coin0,000000020,000000070,00000001
201520150,000002460,000002970,00000156
256256Coin0,122000950,238974770,06000457
2BACCO2BACCO0,000000030,000000080,00000001
2GIVE2GiveCoin0,000001260,000002560,00000066
32BIT32BitCoin0,000004900,000009870,00000412
365365Coin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
404404Coin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
420GGanjaCoin0,000001630,000002600,00000068
700700Coin0,000000500,000001270,00000050
888OctoCoin0,000001170,000001440,00000027
8BIT8bit0,008749640,009299970,00562428
ABYArtByte0,000001360,000003000,00000062
ACESAcesCoin0,000000040,000000340,00000001
ACIDAcidCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ACLRAccelerate0,000000150,000000160,00000009
ACOINAcoin0,000013730,000027420,00000803
ACPAnarhists Prime0,000001950,000007230,00000140
ACPRAcesPro0,000000650,000000850,00000039
ACRNAcorn Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ADAMAdamCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ADCAudioCoin0,000000400,000002730,00000027
ADCNAsiaDigiCoin0,000005990,000009150,00000426
ADTAdToken0,000006290,000018170,00000170
ADZAdzCoin0,000004760,000011200,00000203
AEAeternity0,000216090,000216090,00017947
AECCaEchoCoin0,000094610,000158000,00003010
AGRIAgriNovus Coin0,000000040,000000230,00000001
AGTAgro Token0,000000020,000000060,00000001
AIBAIBcoin0,000000530,000004390,00000034
AIRAirCoin0,000000030,000000070,00000001
ALArtificial Intelligence0,000000030,000000050,00000001
ALCArabLcoin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
ALEXAlexandriteCoin0,000018070,000048300,00000847
ALIENAliencoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ALISAlis Coin0,000051040,000082910,00003817
ALLAllion0,000002420,000003780,00000100
ALTCAntiLiteCoin0,000000060,000000110,00000004
ALTCOMAltCommunity Coin0,000012030,001999530,00001203
AMAeroMeCoin0,000074900,000098840,00002627
AMBERAmberCoin0,000000940,000002650,00000036
AMMMicroMoney0,000027210,000130000,00002400
AMSAmsterdamCoin0,000000490,000002340,00000032
ANALAnalCoin0,000079590,000148370,00007461
ANIANICoin0,000000370,000001390,00000014
ANTAnts Coin0,000000040,000000210,00000004
ANTIAnti Bitcoin0,000000770,000000940,00000063
APTAptCoin0,000000650,000000730,00000029
ARBARBIT0,000000610,000001490,00000040
ARBITARBITRAGE0,000243060,000243060,00016500
ARCOAquariusCoin0,000034980,000045490,00000704
ARCTARCT Token0,000001120,000004430,00000107
ARCXArcticCoin0,000005920,000028010,00000508
AREAureusCoin0,000000070,000000100,00000003
ARGUSArgusCoin0,000001740,000005190,00000072
ARHArhCoin0,000000050,000000220,00000002
ARMArmory0,000000010,000000020,00000001
ARNAArna Token0,000005030,000006000,00000176
ARPAArpaCoin0,000002360,000005190,00000102
ARTAARTA Digital0,000000010,000000020,00000001
ARTCARTCurrency0,000000720,000000990,00000048
ASAFEAllsafe0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ASCSAS Coins0,000042570,000042570,00001666
ASNAscension0,000000160,000000230,00000010
ASTASTRAL0,000000270,000000700,00000014
ASTRASTRcoin0,000041550,000043330,00003248
ATBATBCoin0,000019900,000071850,00001990
ATLAtlant Token0,000021940,000171660,00001467
ATMAutumncoin0,000000870,000003960,00000049
ATMCHAATMChain0,000000500,000066680,00000050
ATOMAtomic Coin0,000001880,000011480,00000158
AUMAlexium Coin0,000000210,000000270,00000017
AURAuroraCoin0,000138830,000193110,00007815
AVAvatar Coin0,000033280,000033880,00000320
AXIOMAxiom0,000001410,000001540,00000141
B2B2Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
B2BB2BX Coin0,000069680,000119360,00003905
B2XBitcoin Segwit2x0,000799740,064500000,00079974
B3B3Coin0,000000050,000000760,00000003
BABitAlpha0,000000360,000000530,00000020
BABBabel0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BACBitAlphaCoin0,000000540,000001030,00000013
BAMBamit0,000003030,000003630,00000218
BANBANcoin0,000000030,000000050,00000002
BASHLuckChain0,000000740,000001120,00000023
BATBAT Coin0,000045110,000062210,00001824
BATLBattlestars Coin0,000000080,000000210,00000006
BBCCBaseballCard0,000000810,000001410,00000079
BBHBBH Coin0,000462870,001010200,00036815
BBTBitBoost0,000014180,000160760,00001310
BCABitcoin Atom0,000919910,089989990,00091991
BCCBitcoin Cash0,118347920,193165160,09270297
BCDBitcoin Diamond0,001040000,006099970,00090024
BCLBitcoinClean0,003348000,003348000,00334800
BCMBitcoinMetal0,000251840,000502200,00020422
BCPBitcoin Cash Plus0,000233330,001612030,00023333
BCSBitcoinStake0,000000170,000000900,00000013
BDCBlackDiamondCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BEEPBeepCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BEEZBeezerCoin0,000000400,000000790,00000023
BENJIBenjiRolls0,000000500,000001400,00000019
BERNBERNcash0,000000330,000000720,00000026
BESTBestChain0,000000410,000001500,00000014
BGFBigGoldFishCoin0,000000400,000004560,00000035
BHCBlackholeCoin0,000001790,000004420,00000079
BIGUPBigUp0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BILLBillCoin0,000000070,000000140,00000005
BIOBioCoin0,000000730,000002560,00000073
BIOBBioBar0,000001850,000005690,00000110
BIOSBiosCoin0,000000230,000000560,00000012
BIT1616BIT COIN0,000001230,000001430,00000071
BITBBitBean0,000001230,000003690,00000038
BITOKBitOKX0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BITONBitOn Coin0,000000020,000000030,00000001
BITSBitstar Coin0,000003240,000007760,00000143
BITZBitz0,000017700,000045390,00000376
BLAZRBlazerCoin0,000000330,000000650,00000009
BLNBulleon0,000051000,000070000,00000861
BLRYBillary0,000001070,000002130,00000070
BLUBlueCoin0,000000360,000000900,00000029
BLUEBLUE0,000023150,000026000,00002215
BLUSBlueSteel0,000000330,000000430,00000022
BMBitcomo0,000011120,000036190,00001112
BMTBMchain0,000001940,000004870,00000194
BNBBnB Coin0,000311270,000700890,00000805
BNBXBnBX Coin0,000050020,000314370,00005002
BNSBNS Coin0,000499990,000678730,00049999
BNTBancor0,000415590,000727830,00030030
BODBloodcoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BOLIBolivarCoin0,000001480,000007350,00000148
BOMBBombCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BONBonesCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BOOMBoomCoin0,000366330,000849000,00028199
BOSONBosonCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BOSSBitBoss0,000047410,000059030,00001701
BOTBOTcoin0,000178850,000199960,00007235
BOUTSBoutsPro0,000001330,000007800,00000133
BPCBitcoin Premium0,000005520,000012500,00000400
BPOKBitPokemonGo0,000000310,000000310,00000002
BPTNBitPublicTN0,000001590,000004220,00000159
BRAINBrainCoin0,000000300,000001520,00000018
BRATBrat Coin0,000000120,000000120,00000010
BRDDBeardDollars0,000000560,000001030,00000037
BREBreakCoin0,000002660,000005850,00000187
BRHBrahma Coin0,000046690,005200000,00004669
BRONZBitBronze0,000003900,000010450,00000390
BSBlackShadow0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BSCBowscoin0,000001340,000001640,00000069
BSHBitRush0,000002420,000002970,00000179
BSTBitStone0,000548070,000749990,00022763
BSTARBlackStar0,000000010,000000030,00000001
BSTKBattleStake0,000220720,000293550,00014047
BSTYGlobalBoost-Y0,000001170,000004740,00000117
BTABATA0,000044760,000099860,00004002
BTCABITAIR0,000000070,000000850,00000007
BTCMBTCMoon0,000000690,000001780,00000069
BTCOBTCoin0,000000030,000000030,00000001
BTCRBitcurrency0,000000230,000000950,00000020
BTCREDBitcoin Red0,000002120,000009800,00000172
BTCRYBitCrystalY0,000000020,000000030,00000001
BTCSBitcoin Silver0,000252660,001200490,00024010
BTCUBitcoinUltra0,000007880,000015180,00000188
BTCUNBitcoin United0,005000000,005000000,00500000
BTDBit Cloud0,000003700,000008990,00000316
BTDOLLBitcoin Dollar0,000394000,002689970,00035942
BTGBitcoin Gold0,007100000,033440360,00587994
BTHBitcoin Hot0,000523000,000648960,00023049
BTMBytom0,000091000,000091000,00005501
BTPBitPound0,000002600,000006000,00000161
BTSBitshares20,000035640,000139850,00003564
BTTFBackToTheFuture0,000001510,000001890,00000093
BTVBitVote0,000763350,026500000,00032028
BTZBTZ Coin0,000000460,000000800,00000024
BUBBubble0,000004240,000004240,00000097
BUCKSSwagBucks0,000164870,000338910,00009991
BUMBitcoin Uranium0,000627990,002191390,00052000
BUYBuyCoin0,000000350,000000480,00000031
BUZZBUZZCOIN0,000000030,000000140,00000002
BVCBeaverCoin0,000004260,000005140,00000192
BXTBit Tokens0,000257440,000399560,00003977
C0C0c0fferCoin0,000001350,000001680,00000106
C2Coin20,000000300,000001410,00000016
CABCabbageUnit0,000002300,000002300,00000010
CAGChange Coin0,000022070,000273420,00001806
CAIDCoinAid0,000000030,000000050,00000002
CAMCamorracoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
CANNCannabisCoin0,000007190,000019490,00000363
CAPTCAPTcoin0,000003440,000008880,00000235
CARBONCarbonCoin0,000000020,000000110,00000001
CATBitclave0,000003470,000013870,00000265
CBCryptobyte0,000021870,000078250,00002000
CBDCBD Crystals0,000000210,000000270,00000005
CBXCryptoBullion0,000261590,000384770,00011130
CCCyberCoin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
CCBCryptoclub Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CCCCharlieChaplin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CCTCrystal Clear Token0,000021470,000070020,00000589
CCXCoolinDarkCoin0,000003590,000009900,00000135
CDCandleCoin0,000000070,000000080,00000004
CDOCryptoDao Coin0,000000260,000000450,00000014
CFCalifornium0,000003100,000006050,00000256
CFCCoffeeCoin0,000000170,000000400,00000008
CGCryptoGold0,000000150,000000170,00000009
CHATChatCoin0,000001140,000009430,00000101
CHATXBeeChat0,000011170,000032510,00001117
CHEMXChemCoin0,000000900,000001350,00000072
CHESSChess Coin0,000000580,000001320,00000051
CHILLChill0,000000060,000000210,00000006
CHIPChipCoin0,000000230,000000340,00000015
CHOOFChoofCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CHPPoker Chips0,000006730,000010240,00000673
CHRGCharged0,000000350,000000500,00000018
CHSBSwissBorg0,000003500,000004670,00000350
CINCinema Coin0,000032150,000035930,00001303
CIRCCryptoCircuits0,000086770,000099900,00006125
CJCryptoJacks0,000000120,000000700,00000004
CJCCryptoJournal0,000000050,000000060,00000003
CKSChicks0,000022000,000035690,00001274
CLCoinlancer0,000004050,000008900,00000372
CLAMClamCoin0,000512700,000680950,00040577
CLICKClickCoin0,000000220,000000330,00000009
CLINTClinton Coin0,000001140,000002280,00000068
CLOCallisto0,000083000,000215070,00007215
CLOAKCloakCoin0,001797140,001797140,00073982
CLRClearCoin0,000001700,000031320,00000135
CLUBClubCoin0,000077070,000580070,00007707
CLUDCludCoin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
CMCCommunist Coin0,000002000,000003000,00000095
CMECashMe0,000000030,000000070,00000001
CMSCOMSA0,000064750,000169670,00006160
CMTCometCoin0,000013750,000039860,00000485
CNNCCannation Coin0,000003560,000019320,00000280
CNTCenturion0,000000500,000010600,00000046
CNXCryptonex Coin0,000699990,000782290,00022899
COCCommunityCoin0,000000740,000000950,00000040
COINCOIN0,000000020,000000040,00000001
COMPCompound Coin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
CONPaycon0,000002570,000004090,00000111
CONXConCoin0,000001830,000002910,00000041
CORALCoralCoin0,000000110,000000120,00000005
CORGCorgiCoin0,000000100,000000180,00000005
COVCoven Coin0,004026940,008810710,00250930
COVXCOVESTING0,000103020,000199980,00006291
COXCobraCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
COXSTCoExistCoin0,000000450,000000760,00000012
CPCCapricoin0,000120500,000121110,00003682
CRABCRABcoin0,000000220,000000440,00000011
CRAFTCRAFTcoin0,000000290,000000600,00000016
CRAVECrave0,000024560,000547450,00002456
CRCCryCash0,000045000,000097410,00004228
CREDVerify0,000020010,000300000,00002001
CREDITCreditbit0,000040340,000047080,00002140
CREVACrevaCoin0,000000030,000000150,00000003
CRIMECrimeCoin0,000299260,000334990,00013868
CRMCreamCoin0,000002430,000006800,00000085
CRNKCrankCoin0,000027130,000041910,00002214
CROCCrocodileCash0,000002810,000003030,00000035
CRPSCryptoPennies0,006031000,010479960,00600000
CRWCrownCoin0,000220100,000714540,00016000
CRXChronosCoin0,000000140,000000640,00000008
CRYCryCoin0,034999380,068996910,02560231
CSCryptoSpots0,000004160,000006020,00000098
CSMICCosmic0,000003610,000005230,00000243
CSTCapstone0,000001500,000001900,00000055
CTICCoimatic0,000000170,000000230,00000010
CTIC2Coimatic 2.00,000000060,000000370,00000003
CTKCashTakers0,000002700,000002940,00000120
CTLCTLcoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
CUBEDigiCube0,000240860,000869660,00012952
CURVESCURVES0,000000420,000000690,00000030
CV2ColossusCoin20,000000030,000000040,00000001
CWXTCryptoWorldX0,000000090,000000210,00000006
CXTCoinonat0,000001260,000004350,00000061
CYCCycling Coin0,000000170,000000330,00000010
CYGCygnus Coin0,000000140,000000230,00000007
CYPCYP0,000005550,000008700,00000193
CYTCryptoken0,004500010,008367060,00222308
CZECOCzeCoin0,000003420,000005290,00000133
DAIDai Stablecoin0,000228600,000228600,00022860
DALCDaleCoin0,000036200,000150000,00003020
DASHDASH0,051102210,083981990,04400000
DASHSDashScrypt0,000004730,000009710,00000292
DBDARKBIT0,000021690,000038810,00001904
DBETDecent Bet0,000009950,000052010,00000995
DBGDBG0,000000230,000000590,00000011
DBICDubaiCoin0,000038300,000058970,00003571
DBLKDigitalBlock0,000000060,000000090,00000002
DBTCDebitCoin0,000000470,000001100,00000032
DCDemonCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
DCCDarkCrave0,000001180,000002080,00000090
DCKDckCoin0,000000150,000000250,00000011
DCRDecred0,007400250,009099440,00544534
DCREDeltaCredits0,000022600,000044060,00001719
DCTDiscount Coin0,000000160,000000260,00000012
DCYPDarkcypher0,000000040,000000120,00000002
DEADegas Coin0,000000110,000000230,00000005
DECDeciphercoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
DECRDecryptRcoin0,000593510,000623080,00035020
DEMeMark0,000002740,000005480,00000142
DESDestiny0,000002550,000005730,00000106
DETHDarkEther0,000000340,000001190,00000032
DFTDraftcoin0,000016280,000205000,00001628
DGBDigiByte0,000004250,000008060,00000122
DGCSDigital Credits0,000000050,000000090,00000002
DGDDarkGoldCoin0,000064660,000077110,00001525
DGMSDigiGems0,000000040,000000050,00000002
DGOREDogegoreCoin0,000000050,000000160,00000005
DIMEDime Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
DIRTDimeCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
DISKDarkLisk0,000000140,000000290,00000007
DKCDarkKnightsCoin0,000000150,000000210,00000012
DLCDollarCoin0,000001840,000007800,00000125
DLISKDLisk0,000000060,000000120,00000003
DLTAgrell0,000029990,000130000,00002002
DMTDMarket0,000061460,000068780,00003336
DOGEDogecoin0,000000690,000001000,00000020
DOGETHEtherDoge0,000000460,000001130,00000023
DOTADOTA Coin0,000002980,000005500,00000099
DOXDoxCoin0,000489470,000489470,00024694
DPAYDPAY0,000000030,000000060,00000003
DRADracula0,000038830,000061020,00001554
DRACODraco0,000151180,000299990,00005006
DRKTDarkTron0,000099810,000161700,00004483
DRMDreamCoin0,000001600,000005150,00000160
DROPFaucetCoin0,000054940,000089900,00004111
DRTDomRaider Token0,000002720,000013210,00000185
DRZDRZ0,000001070,000001670,00000107
DTCNDatocoin0,000007120,000010740,00000292
DTTDarkTronToken0,000000120,000000150,00000010
DUBDUBSTEP0,000000180,000000260,00000017
DUOParallelCoin0,000056860,000223120,00003080
DURDurer Coin0,000000050,000000160,00000002
DUSTDustCoin0,000000030,000000040,00000001
DUXDuxCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
DVDDividend0,000000850,000031800,00000065
DXCDevil Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
DXODxoCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EAEAGLECOIN0,000001970,000002450,00000137
EAGSEagsCurrency0,000000930,000001790,00000048
EBONUSeBonus0,000005900,000009020,00000510
ECAElectra0,000000000,000000000,00000000
ECASHEthereum Cash0,000006090,000027970,00000111
ECCHIECCHI0,000000140,000000140,00000004
ECHTeChat Token0,000001270,000024290,00000127
ECLIeClipseCoin0,000001810,000002450,00000110
ECNE-Coin0,001979990,009800020,00021405
ECOECOcoin0,000018280,000064590,00001588
ECOBEcoBit0,000002260,000007050,00000109
EDCEducoinV0,000000310,000000520,00000007
EDITEditCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EDR2E-DinarCoin20,000002560,000003250,00000047
EDRCEDRCoin0,000011000,000015300,00000453
EETEnergy Eco0,000021290,003000000,00001500
EGAMEeGame0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EGCEverGreenCoin0,000020350,000051000,00002035
EGGEggCoin0,000003100,000003800,00000150
EGOEGO Coin0,000000090,000000160,00000006
EKOEkoCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
ELCElacoin0,000033920,000080000,00000613
ELCOElCoin0,000006390,000007050,00000481
ELEElementrem0,000002180,000006760,00000142
ELITEEthereum Lite0,000040110,000043010,00001410
EMBEMBERcoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
EMCEmerCoin0,000410010,000722970,00018477
EMPEMPTYCOIN0,000000850,000001900,00000054
EMPCEmporiumCoin0,000000030,000000040,00000002
EMTeasyMINE0,000008200,000013500,00000820
ENAUNAU Token0,000002950,000011960,00000295
ENEEneCoin0,000015760,000053410,00001352
ENTEternityCoin0,000007920,000051180,00000792
ENTEREnterCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
EOCEinaiOraCoin0,000000420,000000660,00000037
EOSEOS Token0,001096570,001289670,00031068
EPCExperienceCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EPYEPY0,014700690,023687490,00929570
EQMEquilibrium0,000004050,000008210,00000136
EQTEquiTrader Coin0,000031960,000074690,00001701
EQUALEqualCoin0,000000030,000000040,00000001
ERRErrorCoin0,000000050,000000090,00000003
ERTEristica Token0,000001660,000001660,00000166
ESCEdwardSnowden0,000000030,000000050,00000002
ESPEspers0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ETCEthereumClassic0,002192300,003450000,00195502
ETCOEtherCoin99,9999982399,9999982311,50000001
ETHEthereum0,067144240,108000000,04669990
ETHSEthereumScrypt0,000001670,000005400,00000130
ETLEtherLite0,000009250,000017050,00000478
ETRUSTEntrustCoin0,000414050,000902550,00030045
ETZEtherZero0,000554100,006997700,00055410
EUCEuro Coin0,000000980,000004370,00000096
EURCEuroCoin0,000000310,000000400,00000029
EUROPEEurope United0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EVAEvaCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
EVILEvilCoin0,000001700,000004250,00000075
EVNEnvion0,000068840,000068840,00006600
EVOEvotion0,000005420,000015010,00000443
EXBExaByte0,000000100,000000160,00000009
EXITExitCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EXPExpanse0,000643950,001682000,00046780
EXTLife Extension0,000004450,000009330,00000233
F16F16Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
FADEFade0,000006840,000009030,00000621
FAITHFaithCoin0,000000210,000000720,00000021
FAZZFazzCoin0,000000670,000002090,00000041
FCASHFutureCash0,000000200,000000300,00000009
FFCFireFlyCoin0,000000030,000000070,00000001
FGZFreeGameZone0,000000080,000000280,00000002
FIDELFidelCastro0,000000010,000000020,00000001
FIDGTFidgetCoin0,000000320,000000400,00000029
FINDFindCoin0,000001270,000001750,00000080
FIREFire Coin0,000177000,000333090,00011965
FISTFistBump0,000000060,000000100,00000003
FITFitCoin0,000000030,000000060,00000002
FJCFujiCoin0,000000070,000000440,00000005
FLVRFlavorCoin0,000000290,000000520,00000015
FLXFlash0,000001150,000002460,00000066
FLYFlyCoin0,000243460,000415380,00010805
FNTBFinTab0,000009580,000010520,00000958
FONZFonzieCoin0,000000120,000000500,00000006
FOREXForexCoin0,000000010,000000050,00000001
FPCFire Peacock Coin0,000000050,000000140,00000002
FRDCFreedomCoin0,000006660,000009000,00000462
FREFreeCoin0,000000020,000000040,00000002
FRKFRANKO0,000016380,000029120,00001378
FRNFrancs0,000003600,000012820,00000154
FRSTFirstCoin0,000008630,001580010,00000863
FRWCFrankywillCoin0,000000280,000000400,00000021
FSNFusion0,000002030,000003880,00000048
FTOFuturoCoin0,000582290,001900110,00058229
FUNKFunkCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
FURYFURY0,000413270,000928180,00033520
FUZZFuzzBalls0,000001240,000007290,00000059
FXFCoin0,000000020,000000030,00000001
GAINUGAIN0,000000290,000000700,00000009
GAKHGAKHcoin0,000000830,000001200,00000066
GAMEGameCredits0,000065120,000462000,00006137
GBGoldBlocks0,000002830,000013210,00000283
GBITGravityBits0,000000650,000005040,00000023
GBTGameBet0,000000180,000000570,00000016
GCCGuccione Coin0,000000630,000000790,00000031
GCRGCR Coin0,000005160,000028000,00000299
GEGreedE0,000013430,000025170,00001327
GELDSGelderGER0,000000060,000001110,00000003
GENGenstake0,000000640,000002220,00000032
GENEGENESISCOIN0,000000180,000000460,00000014
GENIUSGenius Coin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
GEOGeoCoin0,000012260,000776920,00001201
GERGerman0,000000020,000000030,00000001
GETGuaranteed EToken0,000129160,000129160,00012916
GFLGolden Fleece0,000002130,000004200,00000137
GHSGHScoin0,000002900,000003820,00000080
GIFTGiftCardCoin0,000000240,000000270,00000016
GIGGigacoin0,000015210,000035030,00000801
GIZGIZMOcoin0,000000050,000000060,00000003
GLCGlobalcoin0,000000370,000000900,00000037
GLOGkobusCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
GLUCKGoodLuck0,000000540,000000800,00000043
GMCXGridmaster0,000008790,000013760,00000863
GMLGameLeagueCoin0,000001350,000001760,00000060
GNOGnosis0,013363540,025889620,00847535
GNTGolem Token0,000052880,000076990,00002877
GOGoCoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
GOATGoat0,000001050,000001080,00000031
GODBitcoin God0,001206380,003600380,00105082
GOLDGoldMint GOLD0,100000310,100000310,10000031
GOONGoonies0,000000050,000000090,00000004
GOTGiotto Coin0,000000080,000000080,00000002
GOTXGothicCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
GPGoldPieces0,000007140,000024090,00000714
GPUGPU Coin0,000001660,000001660,00000026
GRAMGramCoin0,000001110,000001750,00000004
GRAVGraviton0,000068080,000089990,00004000
GREGreenCoin0,000001200,000001520,00000015
GREEDGREED0,000000590,000000800,00000042
GREENFGreen Fingers0,000002110,000002700,00000068
GREXITGREXIT0,000001190,000001650,00000050
GRFGraffiti Coin0,000001340,000002550,00000065
GROWGrowCoin0,000008230,000023440,00000700
GSMGSMCoin0,000002060,000015000,00000168
GSRGeyserCoin0,000032550,000037880,00000599
GSXGlowShares0,000008260,000020170,00000685
GSYGenesysCoin0,000015960,000033610,00001507
GTGTcoin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
GTFOGotFomo0,000003350,000009970,00000236
GUESSPeerguess0,000000810,000071900,00000081
GUMDUMDUM0,000000830,000000960,00000054
GUPGuppy Coin0,000048070,000104900,00002200
HACHac Token0,000003970,000007690,00000269
HALLOHalloweenCoin0,000000050,000000070,00000001
HAMSHamsterCoin0,000000750,000002250,00000056
HANDShowHand0,000000010,000000010,00000001
HAWKHawkCoin0,000000910,000001080,00000068
HAZEHazeCoin0,000001010,000001010,00000041
HCCHCCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
HDGHedge Token0,000656660,001000000,00023000
HEALEtheal0,000190000,000190000,00019000
HEDGHedgeCoin0,000000440,000000580,00000024
HEELHeelCoin0,000000870,000003950,00000016
HIFUNSatoshiFun0,000000010,000000010,00000001
HIREBitHire0,000001800,000005290,00000059
HKNHACKEN0,000290000,000591560,00015176
HMCHarmony0,000000720,000001230,00000064
HMPHempCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
HMQHumaniq0,000020990,000036230,00001121
HODLHOdlcoin0,000000500,000001730,00000028
HONHolbein Coin0,000000040,000000050,00000003
HOPEHopeCoin0,000000050,000000100,00000003
HPCHappyCoin0,000007240,000009670,00000320
HPSHyperPlayShare0,000015310,000029790,00001434
HQXHOQU0,000005340,000006500,00000525
HSPHorsePower0,000000860,000001240,00000028
HTCHitCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
HTML5HTML Coin0,000000030,000000340,00000002
HVCOHVCO0,000113990,000113990,00000145
HXXHexx0,000200030,000268460,00000319
HYPERXHyper Coin0,000002650,000011900,00000176
HZTHazMatCoin0,000000120,000000540,00000012
IBANKiBank0,000000340,000001820,00000020
IBITSiBits0,000000080,000000090,00000003
ICASHiCash0,000000120,000000640,00000011
ICNiCoin0,000001100,000002730,00000100
ICOBIcoBid0,000000170,000000630,00000004
ICONIconic0,000009020,000041030,00000493
IECIvugeoCoin0,000005350,000007110,00000350
IETHiEthereum0,000003980,000018190,00000049
IFLTInflationCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
IFTInvestFeed0,000007020,000022940,00000454
ILMILLUMINATI0,000000120,000000140,00000009
IMPSImpulseCoin0,000000170,000000300,00000015
IMSImsCoin0,000004180,000005910,00000097
INInCoin0,000000040,000000200,00000001
INCIncrementum0,000002630,000003100,00000054
INCPInception0,000001850,000003350,00000131
INDIndorse Token0,000003940,000029830,00000394
INFXInfluxCoin0,000138710,000380280,00005500
INGIUNGO Token0,000013090,000017900,00001013
INGTIngot Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
INPAYInPay0,000022780,000027500,00001002
INSANEInsaneCoin0,000005480,000008290,00000314
INVInvictus0,000000050,000000060,00000002
INXTInternxt0,001176420,002800000,00070000
IOCIOCoin0,002000000,005800000,00130136
IONXIonomyX0,000015030,000024450,00000632
IOSTIOSToken0,000004640,000004640,00000431
IQNiQeon0,000085000,000085000,00008500
ISLIslaCoin0,000013630,000018060,00000743
ITIITI Coin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
IVZInvisibleCoin0,000039030,000067860,00002576
IWiWallet0,000000020,000000020,00000001
IXCIXcoin0,000018300,000030450,00001260
IXTiXledger0,000043210,000349980,00002527
JACKBlackJack0,000000010,000000010,00000001
JANEJaneCoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
JIFJiffyCoin0,000001700,000003490,00000070
JNTJointCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
JOBSJobsCoin0,000000020,000000070,00000002
JOCKERJockerCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
JOKJoker Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
JPCJupiterCoin0,000010530,000016450,00000701
JWJohnnieWalker0,000000010,000000020,00000001
JWLJewels0,000000340,000000960,00000027
KARMAKarmaCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KARMCKARMA Classic0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KASHHKashhCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KATKATZcoin0,000000020,000000070,00000001
KCKernalcoin0,000005470,000005470,00000274
KGBKangaroBits0,000000070,000000210,00000004
KGCKrugerCoin0,000000030,000000050,00000002
KICKKick Coin0,000009990,000011180,00000239
KIDSKidsCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KINKIN0,000000030,000000030,00000002
KISSKisscoin0,000000230,000000290,00000011
KNCKingN0,002500270,004411490,00089000
KOBOKoboCoin0,000002030,000005170,00000203
KRKrypton0,000011010,000027810,00000521
KRAKKraken0,000006650,000011030,00000641
KTKKryptKoin0,000040000,000074880,00002007
KUBOKubosCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KURTKurrent0,000000970,000002330,00000061
KUSHKushCoin0,000007600,000023330,00000312
L7SLuckySevens0,000000180,000000200,00000010
LANALanaCoin0,000000060,000000260,00000003
LATXLatium0,000002940,000007030,00000294
LAZLazarus0,000000110,000000170,00000008
LBTCLightning Bitcoin0,003715200,015250000,00000029
LBTCXLitebitcoin0,000000480,000003180,00000048
LCLutetiumCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
LCCLitecoin Cash0,000015870,000666520,00001587
LCWPLiteCoinW Plus0,000000190,000000290,00000018
LDMLudum0,000017500,000020180,00001200
LDOGELiteDoge0,000000020,000000030,00000001
LEALeaCoin0,000000060,000000150,00000004
LEAFLeafCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
LENINLeninCoin0,000000160,000000190,00000009
LEPENLePen0,000000010,000000050,00000001
LGBTQLGBTQoin0,000000170,000000290,00000015
LGRLogarithm0,000000260,000000460,00000026
LHCPentaquark0,000000000,000000000,00000000
LHCOINLHCoin0,000005030,000051060,00000442
LIFLIF0,000037900,000037900,00002589
LIMXLimecoinX0,000027000,000039840,00001071
LINDALinda Coin0,000000170,000000660,00000002
LIONLion Coin0,000005020,000005020,00000376
LIRLetItRide0,000000120,000000200,00000006
LITEBitcoinLite0,000000120,000000150,00000004
LIVLiviaCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
LIZABitcoin Liza0,000000150,000425000,00000014
LIZILiziCoin0,000085130,000151870,00005018
LKCLinkedCoin0,000000030,000000050,00000002
LOCLocoCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
LOCXLockChain0,000149680,000999990,00010003
LOOKLookCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
LOOTLootcoin0,000000020,000000040,00000002
LRCLoopringCoin0,000078860,000139500,00002263
LSDLSDcoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
LSKLisk0,001409400,003133940,00080895
LTCLitecoin0,017363000,022904650,00939251
LTCPLitecoin Private0,000001400,000001400,00000024
LTCRLiteCred0,000000170,000000420,00000011
LTCULitecoinUltra0,000003880,000018650,00000110
LTDLimitedCoin22,5000006922,500000696,20000004
LTHLathaan0,000000080,000000100,00000005
LTSLiteStarCoin0,000002680,000006650,00000143
LUCLevel Up0,000000000,000000000,00000000
LUCKYLuckyBlocks0,000004090,000008500,00000210
LUMILumiCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
LUNLunarCoin0,000001720,000002490,00000106
LUNALunaCoin0,000002960,000013600,00000197
LUNYRLunyr Token0,001502060,004269720,00026105
LUXBitLux0,000817990,001940280,00021009
LVGLeverageCoin0,000372000,000562100,00011603
M1M10,000151530,000299900,00012007
MADSatoshiMadness0,000000010,000000030,00000001
MAOMao Coin0,000007660,000010950,00000471
MAPCMapCoin0,000012020,000016640,00000770
MARTMartcoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
MARVMarvelous0,000000010,000000010,00000001
MARXMarxCoin0,000000180,000000670,00000010
MATManet Coin0,000000040,000000120,00000001
MAVROMavro Coin0,000002930,000013010,00000135
MAXMaxCoin0,000010980,000010980,00000079
MAYTheresaMay0,000000540,000000820,00000020
MAZEMAZECoin0,000000660,000000800,00000040
MBITMbitbooks0,000010820,000017940,00000862
MCARMASTERMOLD0,000004410,000019000,00000094
MCOMonaco0,001741450,001741450,00066065
MCOINMCoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
MCRNMacronCoin0,000000060,000000160,00000001
MDTMidnight0,000001810,000004050,00000097
MDZMinedozer0,000002350,000006770,00000212
MeLiteMLITE-0,000000010,00000001
MENTALMental Health Coin0,000000310,000000720,00000011
MERGECMergeCoin0,000024410,000140610,00000740
METALMetalCoin0,000001530,000002880,00000093
MGOMobileGO0,000050000,000124870,00004000
MILOMiloCoin0,000000450,000001540,00000025
MINHHoChiMinh0,000000470,000000850,00000014
MIROMIROCANA0,000004750,000071250,00000475
MISMIScoin0,000003150,000006370,00000174
MLITEMeLite0,000000040,000000180,00000001
MLNCMelonClassic0,000000010,000000020,00000001
MMMasterMint0,000000090,000000120,00000003
MMXVIMMXVI0,000000510,000000510,00000026
MNDMindCoin0,000000300,000000690,00000030
MNMMineum0,000003100,000010030,00000099
MNTPGoldMint0,000251040,000340100,00010000
MOINMoinCoin0,000017030,000049270,00001700
MOJOMojoCoin0,000003810,000005890,00000125
MONETAMONETA0,000000050,000000080,00000003
MONEYMoneyCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
MOONDDarkMoon0,000000180,000000330,00000012
MOTOMotoCoin0,000002730,000006240,00000151
MPROMediumProject0,000005250,000007640,00000326
MRBMarbles0,000002340,000002860,00000117
MRPMorpheusCoin0,000003950,000004000,00000120
MSTMustang Coin0,000028520,000068670,00001040
MTHMonetha0,000012990,000012990,00001210
MTLMC3MetalMusic30,000000140,000000200,00000007
MUEMonetaryUnit0,000009370,000017950,00000607
MULTIMultiCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
MUUMilkCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
MVCMaverick Chain0,000004280,000014010,00000420
MVRMVR Coin0,000411820,000852500,00040045
MXTMarteXcoin0,000033930,000055820,00002200
MYSTICMystiCoin0,000000180,000000230,00000012
MZIMooziCoin0,000000450,000002200,00000045
N2ONitrous0,000000270,000000640,00000026
N7Number70,000000110,000000130,00000004
NANASBananaBits0,000012510,000017830,00000760
NANOXProject-X15,4999999746,489999905,99999777
NATNatureCoin0,000001160,000002140,00000063
NAVNavajoCoin0,000000000,000003200,00000000
NBCNiobium Coin0,000043000,000124940,00004300
NBITNetBit0,000001210,000008400,00000101
NBTKNebeus Token0,000009020,000049970,00000902
NDOGENinja Doge0,000000350,000000650,00000029
NEBUNebuchadnezzar0,000000350,000000350,00000011
NEFNefariousCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
NETNimiqNetwork0,000235310,000484880,00010000
NETCNetworkCoin0,000035900,000039250,00002601
NETKONetkoCoin0,000022000,000063260,00001110
NEUNeumark0,000043110,000048610,00004311
NEVANevaCoin0,000009940,000018320,00000373
NICNewInvestCoin0,000001160,000002250,00000073
NICENiceCoin0,000000730,000001680,00000046
NIXONNixonCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
NKANKA0,000000030,000000040,00000001
NKCNukeCoinz0,000003150,000007240,00000160
NKTNakamotoDark0,000000550,000000820,00000047
NLC2No Limit Coin 20,000007550,000025930,00000755
NLGGulden0,000024070,000179710,00002407
NMCNamecoin0,000204040,000510000,00020404
NMRNumeraire0,002000000,002741210,00175211
NOCNOC0,000072500,000165170,00003831
NODCNodeCoin0,000000910,000001880,00000028
NODESNODEScoin0,000001050,000001890,00000082
NODXNODEX0,000005960,000008480,00000367
NOONooCoin0,012257200,028999420,01100078
NOTEDNotes0,000002380,000008000,00000133
NPCNPCcoin0,001389790,009050110,00060000
NRCNeuroCoin0,000000140,000000230,00000010
NTKNeuroToken0,000061130,000061130,00003050
NTMNetM Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
NTRNNeutron0,000006700,000028500,00000326
NUBISNubisCoin0,000030260,000055430,00002942
NUKENUKE0,000000710,000001140,00000046
NUMNumbersCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
NVCNovaCoin0,000464000,000630100,00044003
NXENXE Coin0,000002110,000003890,00000125
NYCNewYorkCoin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
NZCNewZealandCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
OBSObscureBay0,000163530,000343290,00007057
OCCOctoin0,000177770,011980000,00017777
OCEANOceanCoin0,000003210,000007710,00000300
OCOWOneCoinOneWorld0,000001500,000005000,00000050
ODNTODNT0,000004330,000005820,00000245
OKOKCash0,000024110,000090280,00001525
OLITOliTwistCoin0,000000380,000002600,00000031
OLYMPOlympCoin0,000000030,000000180,00000002
OMAOmega0,000067630,000180200,00006763
OMCOmicron0,000018330,000036000,00001133
OMGOMGame0,000000350,000001110,00000035
ONEKOnek Coin0,003960270,012990000,00100000
ONXOnixCoin0,000001240,000047890,00000105
OPOperand0,000000230,000000260,00000007
OPALOpalcoin0,000004140,000007350,00000365
OPESOpesCoin0,000000240,000001030,00000016
OPTIONOptionCoin0,000000140,000000220,00000013
ORLYOrlyCoin0,000000110,000000180,00000011
OS76OsmiumCoin0,000003260,000006300,00000324
OTNOTN Token0,000316080,001870000,00031608
OZCOzzieCoin0,000000020,000000130,00000002
P7CP7Coin0,000000050,000000080,00000003
PACPAC NEW0,000000840,000002130,00000001
PAKPakCoin0,000000690,000003230,00000061
PALPALcoin0,000024640,000046100,00002147
PARAParanoiaCoin0,000000030,000000040,00000002
PARTYPartyCoin0,000000690,000001470,00000042
PAYEpay0,000000150,000000280,00000015
PAYPPayPeer0,000000010,000000020,00000001
PCMPROCOM0,000000520,000000710,00000025
PENPenCoin0,000013840,000014750,00000363
PEOPeopleCoin0,000000070,000000090,00000002
PEXPoSeX Coin0,000001140,000003100,00000106
PEXTPrimeEx0,000104500,000385880,00001936
PHRPHREAK0,000000560,000001400,00000034
PIEPieCoin0,000000410,000002090,00000020
PINGCryptoPing0,000084510,000084510,00001990
PINKXPantherCoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
PIOPioneerShares0,000121520,000495810,00012044
PIPRPiperCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PIVXDarknet0,000479890,000929880,00040856
PKBParkByte0,000004060,000177500,00000406
PKTPlaykey0,000089990,000089990,00003501
PLANETPlanet Coin0,000002720,000003180,00000106
PLAYPlay Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PLBTPolybiusCoin0,000427210,000755680,00026213
PLCPlatin Coin0,000861940,000879890,00070000
PLNCPLNCoin0,000000150,000000580,00000012
PLUPluton0,001110410,002288870,00050026
PNCPNC0,000008400,000011860,00000453
PNDPandaCoin0,000000030,000000140,00000001
PNKSteampunk0,000000300,000000450,00000027
POKEPokeCoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
POLLClearPoll0,000104900,000142440,00010000
POLYPolybit0,000000000,000000000,00000000
POMPompei Coin0,049683810,067988040,03000113
PONZ2Ponz20,000001320,000002220,00000090
PONZIPonziCoin0,000008330,000011490,00000337
POPPYPapaverSomniferum0,000000190,000000400,00000018
POSTPostCoin0,000002630,000004240,00000191
POSWPoSWallet0,000043900,000079270,00001306
POWERPowerStake0,000000940,000001640,00000064
PPCPeercoin0,000261080,000594040,00021369
PPTPopulous0,002502760,002502760,00180000
PREPremium0,000006840,000010780,00000152
PREXPrex Token0,000012730,000012730,00001273
PRIMUPrimulon Coin0,000000030,000000060,00000001
PRIXPRIVATIX0,000266420,000939950,00020011
PRMPrism0,000000150,000000210,00000012
PROCProCurrency0,000000000,000000000,00000000
PROFITBernie Madoff0,000008370,000089900,00000232
PRSPreSearch0,000031000,000055000,00002360
PRXPrinterium0,000000690,000001000,00000020
PSBPesobit0,000003420,000005370,00000204
PSIPSIcoin0,000029990,000059100,00001054
PSYPsilocybin0,000003000,000007010,00000168
PTAPentacoin0,000003000,000003260,00000106
PTYPrototypeCoin13,2500000040,000000007,70000016
PULSEPulseCoin0,000000640,000001020,00000029
PUPAPupaCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
PUREPurePOS0,000000040,000000060,00000002
PUTINPutinCoin0,000001340,000005240,00000065
PWRPowerCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PXPXcoin0,000000280,000000510,00000013
PXIPRIME-XI0,000001210,000003500,00000050
PXLPhalanx0,000005870,000013950,00000404
PYNPAYCENT0,000021090,000136050,00002109
QBCQuebeCoin0,000002050,000006840,00000015
QTGQuantum Gold0,000014990,000031100,00001499
QTMQuantum0,000000010,000000020,00000001
QTZQuartz0,000002480,000005120,00000061
RRevain Token0,000099130,000299990,00001704
RACRAC Token0,000000250,000000250,00000018
RADRadon0,000426230,000799850,00023519
RADIRadicalCoin0,000000020,000000050,00000001
RAIRaiderCoin0,000000560,000000890,00000015
RATIORatioCoin0,000000120,000000230,00000009
RBBTRabbit coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
RBIESRubies Coin0,000002300,000005600,00000144
RBITReturnbit0,000000040,000000150,00000003
RBTRimbit0,000000270,000002430,00000003
RBYRubyCoin0,000082770,000140000,00005000
RCNRCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
RCXRedCrowCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
RDDReddcoin0,000000980,000001650,00000012
REAREALISTO0,000036280,000123230,00003628
RECRegal Coin0,000012900,004165220,00001290
REEReeCoin0,000001720,000003500,00000145
REPRepubliCoin0,000026590,000049950,00001925
REQRequest Network0,000027210,000066840,00002077
RHRhCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
RICERiceCoin0,000035910,000050590,00001182
RICHXRichCoin0,000000660,000001150,00000061
RIDRiddlerCoin0,000000150,000000220,00000007
RIDERideMyCar0,000000070,000000100,00000002
RINGRingCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
RIORioCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
RISERise0,000029970,000083780,00002382
RMSResumeo0,000027570,000037090,00001070
RNCReturnCoin0,000000170,000000180,00000010
RNTBBitRent0,000007790,000008650,00000501
ROCKETRocket Coin0,000002220,000002800,00000220
RONINSamuraiCoin0,000000080,000000100,00000007
ROSROScoin0,000000110,000000170,00000008
ROYALRoyalCoin0,000000660,000001140,00000030
RPCRonPaulCoin0,000019690,000042890,00000656
RRRevizor Coin0,000002500,000015660,00000250
RSGPRSGPcoin0,001814810,005050000,00066866
RUBITRubleBit0,000000530,000002020,00000037
RUCRUCoin0,000008040,000011760,00000174
RUPRupee Coin0,000006300,000037950,00000630
RUPXRupaya Coin0,000000350,000000950,00000022
RUSTRustCoin0,000004780,000006700,00000214
SAKSharkCoin0,000000490,000000790,00000025
SANSantiment0,000175380,000450320,00014000
SANDGSandG Coin0,000001040,000007500,00000015
SATSocial Activity0,000000970,000000970,00000097
SBITSquarebit0,000007850,000010610,00000400
SBTSpandau Ballet Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
SBTCSuper Bitcoin0,001200050,012027060,00120005
SCANScanCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
SCASHSpaceCash0,000001870,000004970,00000051
SCITWSCITW Coin0,000000010,000000050,00000001
SCLSocial0,000018550,000072000,00001389
SCRPTScryptCoin0,000000100,000000240,00000005
SCRTSecret Coin0,000003760,000009960,00000166
SCSSCash0,000070000,000098840,00000637
SCTScryptToken0,000000380,000000500,00000023
SDAOSolar DAO0,000040250,000129970,00003036
SDCShadowcoin0,000016470,000029890,00001337
SDPSydPak Coin0,000021080,000025050,00000802
SEDSeedbit0,000004200,000004480,00000206
SEEDSSeedShares0,000002860,000004070,00000181
SELSelenCoin0,000032050,000110200,00003205
SENSENTARO0,000005750,000006680,00000465
SENTSentinel0,000001270,000001270,00000048
SEVSeven Coin0,000006680,000019900,00000518
SFESafeCoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
SHShilling0,000001450,000001990,00000058
SHDWShadowToken0,000007210,000012110,00000293
SHELLShellCoin0,000004430,000007200,00000239
SHORTYShortyCoin0,000001350,000002040,00000106
SHREKShrekCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SHRMSHROOMS0,000023510,000096000,00001555
SHRPSharpCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SIBSibCoin0,000140500,000282540,00012124
SICSifCoin0,000005030,000008480,00000203
SIGTSignatum Coin0,000000250,000001570,00000025
SIGUSingular0,000013330,000029980,00001325
SIXSixAxis0,000000150,000000200,00000010
SJWSJWcoin0,000000020,000000050,00000001
SKBSkullBuzz0,000004660,000028890,00000310
SKRPSkraps0,000002500,000002500,00000250
SKULLPirateBlocks0,000000390,000000600,00000011
SLCOSilco0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SLEEPSleepCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SLFISelfieCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SLINGSlingCoin0,000021370,000023550,00000883
SLSSaluS0,007100000,012556440,00164992
SMARTBitcoin Smart0,000009390,002102050,00000816
SMBRSembroToken0,834419780,899908010,39110006
SMCSmartCoin0,000002270,000017000,00000225
SMFSmurfCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SMSRSamsara0,000000310,000000850,00000029
SMTSmartMesh0,000005100,000014900,00000371
SNCSunContract0,000020010,000047990,00001097
SNMSONM0,000022790,000043420,00001248
SNPTSnapToken0,000002600,000002600,00000260
SNRGSynergy0,000069690,000458670,00006969
SNTStatusNetwork0,000014460,000014460,00001250
SOCCSocialCoin0,000000950,000008880,00000070
SOLARSolarcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SOLOSoloCoin3,221842747,480000001,50000923
SOMASoma Coin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
SONGSong–°oin0,000000270,000000740,00000011
SOULSoulCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
SPSexPistols0,000000010,000000020,00000001
SPACESpaceCoin0,000000660,000002250,00000058
SPCSpikePrivateCoin0,000242760,002126480,00009109
SPECSPEC0,000000010,000000020,00000001
SPEXSproutsExtreme0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SPHTXSophiaTX0,000034000,000115000,00003397
SPKTRGhost Coin0,000001220,000002820,00000076
SPMSupreme0,000000040,000000070,00000003
SPORTSportCoin0,000000190,000000210,00000009
SPRSpreadCoin0,000051000,000249890,00002914
SPTSpots20,000000440,000001310,00000031
SPXSpecie0,000005200,000012500,00000360
SQLSquall Coin0,000035600,000056030,00001803
SRNDSuperRandom0,000000230,000000440,00000018
SRNTSerenity0,000002290,000012000,00000229
SSCSecretsCoin0,000010140,000017460,00000713
SSHStreamShares0,000000600,000002620,00000060
SSTCSunShotCoin0,000000020,000000050,00000002
STAStakersCoin0,000000020,000000030,00000001
STALINStalinCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
STARStarCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
STARTStartCoin0,000001850,000031960,00000185
STEPSStepsCoin0,000000240,000000500,00000019
STHRStakerush0,000058480,000070840,00004137
STKStakeCoin0,000254890,000900000,00010028
STOSaveTheOcean0,000000030,000000070,00000001
STONKStonkaCoin0,000000150,000000820,00000014
STORJStorj0,000122300,000189990,00007607
STORMSTORM0,000005000,000005000,00000224
STPSaint Patrick0,000000230,000000350,00000019
STRBSuperTurboStake0,000000010,000000010,00000001
STRPStripeCoin0,000000780,000001860,00000064
STSStressCoin0,000000080,000000160,00000006
STUbitJob0,000002880,000024980,00000288
STVSativacoin0,000003070,000010720,00000280
STYStyras0,000000430,000174500,00000043
SUBSubscriptio0,000000370,000001410,00000014
SUPERSuperCoin0,000004770,000006850,00000385
SWSkyWay Coin0,000000070,000010100,00000007
SWEETSweetStake0,000000030,000000130,00000001
SWINGSwingCoin0,000009660,000014720,00000839
SWTSwarmCity0,000185650,000385400,00013012
SXCSexCoin0,000002200,000006000,00000179
SYNXSyndicate0,000126330,000206080,00005920
SYSSyscoin0,000054000,000067590,00003195
TABMolly Coin0,000010990,000013980,00000286
TAGTagcoin0,000010560,000010560,00000262
TAGRTAGR0,000000150,000000210,00000005
TAJTajCoin0,000002190,000004000,00000115
TAKTakCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
TAKETakenCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
TALKBTCtalkcoin0,000000860,000001450,00000047
TAMTamagucci0,000055190,000102930,00001963
TAOTaoCoin0,000002500,000014410,00000121
TAPTappingCoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
TAXITAXI0,000000950,000001970,00000070
TBTeleBET0,000023150,000030420,00001029
TBCXTrashBurn0,000000020,000000120,00000001
TBXTokenBox0,000026440,000194980,00002644
TCNTCoin0,000000040,000000080,00000002
TCRTheCreed0,000000040,000000070,00000003
TCXTorrentCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
TDFBTDFB0,000008300,000012970,00000416
TDSTokenDesk0,000046340,000070500,00002726
TEAMTeamUP0,000000020,000000040,00000002
TECTeCoin0,000007550,000012430,00000214
TECHTechCoin0,000077660,000094110,00003352
TEKTekCoin0,000000030,000000050,00000001
TELLTELLurion0,000000030,000000040,00000001
TENNETTENNET0,000001600,000002030,00000070
TESTesla0,000085110,000250120,00005304
TFLTrueFlip0,000119160,000374280,00009227
TGSTGS Token0,000001370,000017600,00000121
THOMThomasJefferson0,000000010,000000010,00000001
THUGTHUG LIFE0,000000030,000000030,00000003
TIATianhe0,000000480,000000760,00000029
TIDETide Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
TIETies Network0,000018600,000037970,00001860
TIMEChronoBank0,001500010,003300000,00102057
TITTitcoin0,000000780,000002770,00000061
TKNTrollTokens0,000130000,000240010,00005251
TKTXCrypto Tickets0,000002060,000005000,00000164
TLETLE Coin0,000000110,000000130,00000004
TLEXTattooLE X0,000001410,000002990,00000070
TLOSHTokkelosh0,000000010,000000030,00000001
TLXTeleX0,000001130,000008070,00000113
TMRWTomorrowCoin0,000000170,000000210,00000008
TNGTURING0,000000820,000000830,00000027
TNSTranscodium0,000000000,000000000,00000000
TNTTierion Token0,000012890,000028980,00000782
TODAYTodayCoin0,000000070,000000680,00000007
TOKCTOKYOCoin0,000000240,000001710,00000003
TOKENSwapToken0,000000010,000000010,00000001
TOOLToolCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
TORQTORQ Coin0,000009150,000043960,00000915
TOTTotCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
TP1KolschCoin0,000007850,000007850,00000134
TPGTrollPayment0,000000050,000000130,00000001
TRATetraCoin0,000012640,000015000,00000750
TRANSFTransformers0,000000350,000000500,00000021
TRAPTrapCoin0,000000260,000000490,00000024
TRICKTrickyCoin0,000000950,000001830,00000072
TRNCTronic0,000000010,000037900,00000001
TRONPositron0,000447800,001389970,00005654
TRUMPTrumpCoin0,000008200,000023110,00000442
TRXTron Token0,000006010,000009470,00000259
TSETattooCoin0,000000420,000000490,00000009
TTCTittieCoin0,000000050,000000180,00000001
TURTurron0,000656340,000896970,00030290
TWERKTWERK0,000000010,000000040,00000001
TWISTTwisterCoin0,000013160,000013160,00000385
TWOTWO Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
TXTransfer Coin0,000190450,000222500,00009500
TYVTyrtkov0,000192890,000192890,00019289
UUCoin0,000013070,000021940,00000763
UAEUAECoin0,000001240,000001910,00000054
UBIQUbiquoin0,000000270,000000550,00000025
UBTCBitcoin United0,001303900,009615040,00130390
UCASHU CASH0,000000360,000001800,00000036
UDOWNUDOWNcoin0,000000210,000000300,00000014
UFRUpfiring0,000029920,000029920,00001882
UISUnitus0,000003120,000005590,00000160
UKGUnikoin Gold0,000030250,000030990,00002000
UMCUmbrella Coin0,000000830,000002390,00000069
UNFUnfed Coin0,000000100,000000150,00000007
UNIUniverse0,000007090,000012330,00000317
UNIFYUnify Coin0,000006770,000044850,00000376
UNITUniversal Curren0,000048140,000199800,00003102
UNITSGameUnits0,000006400,000010520,00000330
URCUnrealCoin0,000000900,000002500,00000080
UROUrocoin0,000005140,000010970,00000476
USCUltimate Secure Cash0,000013220,000021840,00000570
USDEUSDE Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
USDTTether USD ERC200,000179000,000179000,00017900
USTUservice0,000008210,000016350,00000821
UTLEUTLE0,000043960,000147760,00001205
UXCUnixCoin0,000000160,000000310,00000010
VALValorbit0,000000010,000000010,00000001
VAPORVaporcoin0,000005400,000009790,00000192
VCOINVcoin0,000000160,000000310,00000011
VECVector0,000000610,000000680,00000040
VEC2VectorCoin20,000000240,000001520,00000024
VEGBitVegan0,000000190,000000290,00000011
VEGAVega0,000052700,000076260,00004400
VENVeChain0,000452870,000452870,00036000
VENEVeneficumCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
VERSVersionCoin0,000000280,000000890,00000009
VIAViacoin0,000260010,000475760,00018764
VIDZPureVidz0,000000330,000001630,00000013
VIPVipCoin0,000000070,000000140,00000004
VISIOVisioCoin0,000000720,000004600,00000072
VKVKCoin0,000000060,000000240,00000003
VLTVeltor0,000015310,000194860,00001531
VNTXVentrix0,000000060,000009030,00000003
VOLVolume Coin0,000001520,000002670,00000080
VOLTVoltCoin0,000000170,000000410,00000006
VOYAVoyaCoin0,000102930,000160540,00006016
VPNVPNCoin0,000000540,000000920,00000035
VPRCVapersCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
VRPVRP Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
vSliceVSLICE0,000012340,000027980,00001051
VTCVertcoin0,000309990,000520000,00027184
VTLVTL Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
VTNVenturenic0,000000520,000000720,00000024
VTXVERTEX0,000000260,000000920,00000015
VTYVictoriousCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
VULCVulcano Coin0,000000160,000001090,00000011
VVIVVcoin0,000012310,000027970,00001231
WAMWamCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
WARPWarpCoin0,000006120,000014500,00000524
WASHWashingtonCoin0,000000060,000000130,00000003
WAVESWaves0,000619760,000930960,00051781
WAYWayCoin0,000000550,000000650,00000031
WBBWildBeastBitcoin0,000021610,000060020,00001205
WCASHWCASH0,000000010,000000020,00000001
WEALTHWealth Coin0,002721000,002721000,00267300
WEEKWeekendCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
WGOWavesGo0,000004260,000019630,00000426
WGRWagerr Coin0,000017000,000066630,00000588
WHOWhopperCoin0,000000010,000000140,00000001
WICWi Coin0,000000170,000001070,00000017
WINEWineCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
WINKWink Coin0,000000060,000000120,00000002
WISCWisdomCoin0,000000030,000000120,00000001
WISHMy Wish0,000017330,000043370,00001518
WITCHWitchCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
WMCWMcoin0,000001840,000002780,00000151
WOKWorkercoin0,000014040,000021030,00000905
WOMENWomenCoin0,000000060,000000370,00000006
WRCWORLDCORE0,000005100,000030400,00000486
WRTWeigrate Coin0,000000010,000000180,00000001
WTLWelltrado Token0,000000000,000000000,00000000
WTTGiga Watt0,000135080,000199990,00008130
X2X2coin0,000000040,000000040,00000001
XAUXaucoin0,000006000,000006650,00000241
XAVXavierCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
XBSBitstake0,000883890,001247000,00045024
XBTC21Bitcoin210,000018990,000040360,00001384
XBTSBeatsCoin0,000002950,000004190,00000126
XBUUberCoin0,000000030,000000050,00000002
XBYXtraBYtes0,000009300,000040970,00000210
XCECerium0,000001620,000002740,00000070
XCOX-Coin0,000000740,000006820,00000042
XCRECREATIO0,000000550,000001510,00000049
XDBDragonSphere0,000000930,000001880,00000060
XDEXDEcoin0,274974620,418898150,11100118
XDE2Xde2 Coin0,000422470,001580000,00025499
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,000045440,000109930,00002478
XFCXForeverCoin0,001653550,002993070,00139772
XGTCGirlsTokenCoin0,000000040,000000060,00000002
XHIHiCoin0,000000100,000000600,00000010
XINXINcoin0,000000010,000000120,00000001
XIOSXios Coin0,000011060,000073180,00001106
XJOJouleCoin0,000001300,000003290,00000074
XLTCGLTCGearCoin0,000000080,000000130,00000007
XMGMAGI0,000049020,000106810,00003045
XMINEMineCoin0,000000070,000000090,00000004
XMSMegaStake0,000121580,000196090,00008637
XMTSummitCoin0,000000140,000000250,00000014
XNGENIGMA0,000015700,000054970,00001545
XNMMinnieCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
XNXXanax0,000000040,000000100,00000002
XOCXoneCoin0,000005130,000013950,00000261
XPCPorkCoin0,000075050,000129030,00004671
XPDPetroDollar0,000002420,000008570,00000029
XPOOpair0,000000150,000000200,00000015
XPROProCoin0,000001170,000002710,00000112
XPSPoisonIvy0,000000010,000000030,00000001
XPTXPlatinumBar0,000142210,000345610,00006154
XPYPaycoin0,000004450,000007070,00000135
XQNQuotient0,000000420,000001040,00000041
XRARatecoin0,000000290,000000800,00000012
XRLRIALTO Coin0,000020310,000053880,00001409
XSPPoolStamp0,000003230,000004680,00000294
XSSXXSSXcoin0,000003910,000005990,00000274
XSYSYNAPSE0,000008120,000009950,00000545
XTExtremeCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
XTRNitroCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
XUPUPcoin0,000006790,000028800,00000591
XVETheVeganIni0,000000090,000000110,00000003
XVGDogeCoinDark0,000008450,000014270,00000063
XVSVsync0,000000020,000000080,00000002
YACYACoin0,000000160,000000220,00000013
YAYYAYCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
YBCYBC0,363490910,461005060,30000063
YESYEScoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
YMCYamahaCoin0,000000040,000000060,00000003
YOB2XYoB2X0,002707380,017400000,00220000
YOVIYobitCoin0,024599000,024599000,02031800
YRXYoritex0,000002500,000014210,00000250
ZECZcash0,030929590,051105880,02622776
ZECDZCashDarkCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ZEITZeitCoin0,000000040,000000060,00000001
ZENIZennies0,000000120,000000290,00000011
ZETZetaCoin0,000000710,000001560,00000060
ZET2Zeta2 Coin0,000023850,000025010,00001114
ZIRKZirkCoin0,000012050,000017890,00000611
ZLQZlitequbit0,000000040,000000060,00000001
ZMCZombieCoin0,000000620,000001020,00000022
ZNEZoneCoin0,000001530,000002400,00000089
ZONTOZONTO Token0,000012430,000102190,00001243
ZOOMZoomCoin0,000005460,000008360,00000300
ZRCZrCoin0,000125170,000253000,00007058
ZRXZRX Coin0,000114440,000114440,00008330
ZURZurcoin0,000000280,000000590,00000019
ZYDZayedCoin0,000001020,000001600,00000068