Yobit Cryptocoins

codecoinnameBTC NowBTC HighBTC Low
007007Coin0,000182410,000678230,00018207
13371337coin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
201520150,000001840,000002970,00000156
256256Coin0,085000050,238974770,06000457
2BACCO2BACCO0,000000040,000000080,00000001
2GIVE2GiveCoin0,000001030,000002560,00000066
32BIT32BitCoin0,000004560,000009870,00000412
365365Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
404404Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
420GGanjaCoin0,000001090,000002600,00000068
700700Coin0,000000260,000001270,00000026
888OctoCoin0,000000840,000001440,00000027
8BIT8bit0,005400060,009299970,00540006
ABYArtByte0,000000690,000003000,00000062
ABYSSABYSS0,000007150,000018990,00000715
ACESAcesCoin0,000000030,000000340,00000001
ACIDAcidCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ACLRAccelerate0,000000080,000000160,00000006
ACOINAcoin0,000015350,000027420,00000801
ACPAnarhists Prime0,000001430,000007230,00000140
ACPRAcesPro0,000000480,000000850,00000039
ACRNAcorn Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ADAMAdamCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ADCAudioCoin0,000000250,000002730,00000022
ADCNAsiaDigiCoin0,000003960,000009150,00000372
ADTAdToken0,000002500,000018170,00000170
ADZAdzCoin0,000004100,000011200,00000196
AEAeternity0,000346800,000508210,00017947
AECCaEchoCoin0,000090070,000158000,00003010
AGRAutograde0,072508050,072508050,07250805
AGRIAgriNovus Coin0,000000030,000000230,00000001
AGTAgro Token0,000000030,000000060,00000001
AIBAIBcoin0,000000700,000004390,00000034
AICYOAICYO0,000000010,000000010,00000001
AIRAirCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
ALArtificial Intelligence0,000000020,000000050,00000001
ALCArabLcoin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
ALEXAlexandriteCoin0,000020940,000048300,00000847
ALIENAliencoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ALISAlis Coin0,000018890,000082910,00001872
ALLAllion0,000001890,000003780,00000100
ALTCAntiLiteCoin0,000000030,000000110,00000003
ALTCOMAltCommunity Coin0,000003390,001999530,00000303
AMAeroMeCoin0,000051130,000098840,00002627
AMBERAmberCoin0,000000300,000002650,00000030
AMMMicroMoney0,000018620,000130000,00001800
AMSAmsterdamCoin0,000000460,000002340,00000021
ANALAnalCoin0,000075160,000148370,00007461
ANIANICoin0,000000110,000001390,00000007
ANTAnts Coin0,000000130,000000210,00000002
ANTIAnti Bitcoin0,000000750,000000940,00000057
APTAptCoin0,000000370,000000730,00000029
ARBARBIT0,000000520,000001490,00000040
ARBITARBITRAGE0,000136850,002317780,00013685
ARCOAquariusCoin0,000038350,000058430,00000704
ARCTARCT Token0,000000750,000004430,00000071
ARCXArcticCoin0,000004570,000028010,00000398
AREAureusCoin0,000000230,000000510,00000003
ARGUSArgusCoin0,000001630,000005190,00000072
ARHArhCoin0,000000040,000000220,00000002
ARMArmory0,000000010,000000020,00000001
ARNAArna Token0,000002280,000006000,00000176
ARPAArpaCoin0,000002490,000005190,00000102
ARTAARTA Digital0,000000010,000000020,00000001
ARTCARTCurrency0,000000490,000000990,00000047
ASAFEAllsafe0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ASCSAS Coins0,000019720,000042570,00001216
ASNAscension0,000000160,000000230,00000010
ASTASTRAL0,000000280,000000700,00000014
ASTRASTRcoin0,000015000,000043330,00000817
ATBATBCoin0,000015640,000071850,00001564
ATLAtlant Token0,000014500,000171660,00001250
ATMAutumncoin0,000000470,000003960,00000047
ATMCHAATMChain0,000000330,000066680,00000033
ATOMAtomic Coin0,000001950,000011480,00000158
AUMAlexium Coin0,000000150,000000270,00000015
AURAuroraCoin0,000066470,000193110,00006638
AVAvatar Coin0,000005260,000033880,00000320
AXIOMAxiom0,000001270,000001540,00000127
B2B2Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
B2BB2BX Coin0,000027540,000119360,00002754
B2XBitcoin Segwit2x0,000600400,064500000,00060040
B3B3Coin0,000000030,000000760,00000003
BABitAlpha0,000000300,000000530,00000020
BABBabel0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BACBitAlphaCoin0,000000380,000001030,00000013
BAMBamit0,000002500,000003630,00000218
BANBANcoin0,000000040,000000050,00000002
BASHLuckChain0,000000610,000001120,00000023
BATBAT Coin0,000043000,000062210,00001824
BATLBattlestars Coin0,000000040,000000210,00000004
BBCCBaseballCard0,000000490,000001410,00000049
BBHBBH Coin0,000600010,001010200,00036815
BBTBitBoost0,000012760,000160760,00001003
BCABitcoin Atom0,000643040,089989990,00061761
BCCBitcoin Cash0,130386120,193165160,09270297
BCDBitcoin Diamond0,000744250,006099970,00072272
BCLBitcoinClean0,000168010,003348000,00014771
BCMBitcoinMetal0,000263650,000502200,00020422
BCPBitcoin Cash Plus0,000171540,001612030,00015004
BCSBitcoinStake0,000000150,000000900,00000013
BDCBlackDiamondCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BEEPBeepCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BEEZBeezerCoin0,000000290,000000790,00000023
BENJIBenjiRolls0,000000340,000001400,00000019
BERNBERNcash0,000000230,000000720,00000021
BESTBestChain0,000000290,000001500,00000014
BGFBigGoldFishCoin0,000000210,000004560,00000018
BHCBlackholeCoin0,000001780,000004420,00000079
BIGUPBigUp0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BILLBillCoin0,000000050,000000140,00000005
BIOBioCoin0,000001200,000002560,00000054
BIOBBioBar0,000000900,000005690,00000090
BIOSBiosCoin0,000000180,000000560,00000012
BIT1616BIT COIN0,000001030,000001430,00000071
BITBBitBean0,000000740,000003690,00000038
BITOKBitOKX0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BITONBitOn Coin0,000000020,000000030,00000001
BITSBitstar Coin0,000004500,000007760,00000135
BITZBitz0,000013960,000045390,00000376
BLAZRBlazerCoin0,000000230,000000650,00000009
BLNBulleon0,000001740,000070000,00000174
BLRYBillary0,000000730,000002130,00000068
BLUBlueCoin0,000000420,000000900,00000029
BLUEBLUE0,000019000,000032640,00001866
BLUSBlueSteel0,000000190,000000430,00000019
BMBitcomo0,000009640,000036190,00000527
BMTBMchain0,000001320,000004870,00000094
BNBBinance Token0,002060990,002131490,00000805
BNBXBnBX Coin0,000011520,000314370,00000769
BNSBNS Coin0,000000080,000678730,00000006
BNTBancor0,000510000,000727830,00030030
BODBloodcoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BOLIBolivarCoin0,000001820,000007350,00000148
BOMBBombCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BONBonesCoin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
BOOMBoomCoin0,000360890,000849000,00028199
BOSONBosonCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
BOSSBitBoss0,000035790,000059030,00001701
BOTBOTcoin0,000153360,000199960,00007235
BOUTSBoutsPro0,000002690,000007800,00000133
BPCBitcoin Premium0,000003100,000012500,00000210
BPOKBitPokemonGo0,000000220,000001060,00000002
BPTNBitPublicTN0,000001240,000004220,00000108
BRAINBrainCoin0,000000210,000001520,00000018
BRATBrat Coin0,000000060,000000120,00000006
BRDDBeardDollars0,000000410,000001030,00000037
BREBreakCoin0,000001320,000005850,00000118
BRHBrahma Coin0,000000070,005200000,00000005
BRONZBitBronze0,000002710,000010450,00000271
BSBlackShadow0,000000010,000000010,00000001
BSCBowscoin0,000000240,000001640,00000022
BSHBitRush0,000001940,000002970,00000179
BSTBitStone0,000399850,000749990,00022763
BSTARBlackStar0,000000010,000000030,00000001
BSTKBattleStake0,000220740,000293550,00014047
BSTYGlobalBoost-Y0,000002150,000004740,00000115
BTABATA0,000030010,000099860,00003001
BTCABITAIR0,000000060,000000850,00000004
BTCMBTCMoon0,000000550,000001780,00000044
BTCOBTCoin0,000000020,000000030,00000001
BTCRBitcurrency0,000000180,000000950,00000015
BTCREDBitcoin Red0,000001730,000009800,00000153
BTCRYBitCrystalY0,000000020,000000030,00000001
BTCSBitcoin Silver0,000112480,001200490,00009529
BTCUBitcoinUltra0,000004570,000015180,00000188
BTCUNBitcoin United0,005000000,005000000,00500000
BTDBit Cloud0,000002980,000008990,00000255
BTDOLLBitcoin Dollar0,000200000,002689970,00016118
BTGBitcoin Gold0,004200000,033440360,00420000
BTHBitcoin Hot0,000215570,000648960,00017716
BTMBytom0,000107890,000120340,00005501
BTPBitPound0,000002240,000006000,00000161
BTSBitshares20,000041870,000139850,00003324
BTTFBackToTheFuture0,000001090,000001890,00000093
BTVBitVote0,000125380,026500000,00012526
BTZBTZ Coin0,000000420,000000800,00000024
BUBBubble0,000000900,000004240,00000075
BUCKSSwagBucks0,000030020,000338910,00003002
BUDDYBuddy0,000881450,005500000,00088145
BUMBitcoin Uranium0,000225010,002191390,00022501
BUNNYBunnyToken0,000005820,000005820,00000550
BUYBuyCoin0,000000320,000000480,00000031
BUZZBUZZCOIN0,000000020,000000140,00000002
BVCBeaverCoin0,000002920,000005140,00000192
BXTBit Tokens0,000150000,000399560,00003977
C0C0c0fferCoin0,000001040,000001680,00000104
C2Coin20,000000300,000001410,00000016
CABCabbageUnit0,000000400,000007110,00000010
CAGChange Coin0,000026330,000273420,00001321
CAIDCoinAid0,000000020,000000050,00000002
CAMCamorracoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
CANNCannabisCoin0,000003070,000019490,00000307
CAPTCAPTcoin0,000002230,000008880,00000206
CARBONCarbonCoin0,000000020,000000110,00000001
CATBitclave0,000002180,000013870,00000218
CBCryptobyte0,000009700,000078250,00000970
CBDCBD Crystals0,000000160,000000270,00000005
CBXCryptoBullion0,000167510,000384770,00011130
CCCyberCoin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
CCBCryptoclub Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CCCCharlieChaplin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CCTCrystal Clear Token0,000007600,000070020,00000589
CCXCoolinDarkCoin0,000003220,000009900,00000135
CDCandleCoin0,000000060,000000080,00000004
CDOCryptoDao Coin0,000000210,000000450,00000014
CFCalifornium0,000003300,000006050,00000116
CFCCoffeeCoin0,000000140,000000400,00000008
CGCryptoGold0,000000120,000000170,00000009
CHATChatCoin0,000000790,000009430,00000079
CHATXBeeChat0,000011130,000032510,00000834
CHEMXChemCoin0,000000910,000001350,00000049
CHESSChess Coin0,000000710,000001320,00000051
CHILLChill0,000000030,000000210,00000003
CHIPChipCoin0,000000100,000000340,00000010
CHOOFChoofCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CHPPoker Chips0,000004400,000015430,00000440
CHRGCharged0,000000150,000000500,00000015
CHSBSwissBorg0,000002020,000004670,00000109
CHTCharity Token0,000000010,000000010,00000001
CINCinema Coin0,000027450,000035930,00001303
CIRCCryptoCircuits0,000064120,000099900,00006125
CJCryptoJacks0,000000080,000000700,00000004
CJCCryptoJournal0,000000050,000000060,00000003
CJTConnectJob0,000001100,000014150,00000110
CKSChicks0,000018930,000035690,00001274
CLCoinlancer0,000003420,000008900,00000264
CLAMClamCoin0,000356380,000680950,00032660
CLICKClickCoin0,000000500,000000600,00000009
CLINTClinton Coin0,000001080,000002280,00000068
CLOCallisto0,000015540,000215070,00001554
CLOAKCloakCoin0,000753150,001797140,00073982
CLRClearCoin0,000000100,000031320,00000010
CLTCoinLoan0,000173570,000173570,00009030
CLUBClubCoin0,000054510,000580070,00004300
CLUDCludCoin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
CMCCommunist Coin0,000000950,000003000,00000094
CMECashMe0,000000030,000000070,00000001
CMSCOMSA0,000042940,000169670,00004294
CMTCometCoin0,000008510,000039860,00000485
CNNCCannation Coin0,000001070,000019320,00000107
CNTCenturion0,000000740,000010600,00000029
CNXCryptonex Coin0,000599000,000782290,00022899
COCCommunityCoin0,000000400,000000950,00000040
COINCOIN0,000000020,000000040,00000001
COMPCompound Coin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
CONPaycon0,000002300,000004090,00000111
CONXConCoin0,000000930,000002910,00000041
CORALCoralCoin0,000000090,000000120,00000005
CORGCorgiCoin0,000000060,000000180,00000005
COVCoven Coin0,003738570,008810710,00250930
COVXCOVESTING0,000102150,000199980,00006291
COXCobraCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
COXSTCoExistCoin0,000000220,000000760,00000012
CPCCapricoin0,000120000,000159990,00003682
CRABCRABcoin0,000000170,000000440,00000011
CRAFTCRAFTcoin0,000000170,000000600,00000016
CRAVECrave0,000025390,000547450,00002373
CRCCryCash0,000025000,000097410,00002500
CREDVerify0,000016550,000300000,00001655
CREDITCreditbit0,000028040,000047080,00002140
CREVACrevaCoin0,000000030,000000150,00000002
CRIMECrimeCoin0,000202190,000334990,00013868
CRMCreamCoin0,000001520,000006800,00000085
CRNKCrankCoin0,000027570,000041910,00001741
CROCCrocodileCash0,000003240,000003540,00000035
CRPSCryptoPennies0,006034000,010479960,00600000
CRWCrownCoin0,000210000,000714540,00016000
CRXChronosCoin0,000000100,000000640,00000008
CRYCryCoin0,026603030,068996910,02560231
CSCryptoSpots0,000003100,000006020,00000098
CSMICCosmic0,000004100,000005230,00000243
CSTCapstone0,000001000,000001900,00000055
CTICCoimatic0,000000160,000000230,00000010
CTIC2Coimatic 2.00,000000050,000000370,00000003
CTKCashTakers0,000001960,000002940,00000120
CTLCTLcoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
CUBEDigiCube0,000152010,000869660,00012952
CURVESCURVES0,000000430,000000690,00000028
CV2ColossusCoin20,000000020,000000040,00000001
CWXTCryptoWorldX0,000000060,000000210,00000005
CXTCoinonat0,000000750,000004350,00000061
CYCCycling Coin0,000000110,000000330,00000010
CYGCygnus Coin0,000000060,000000230,00000006
CYPCYP0,000003550,000008700,00000193
CYTCryptoken0,004444530,008367060,00222308
CZECOCzeCoin0,000003600,000005290,00000133
DAIDai Stablecoin0,000309750,000309750,00008857
DAICODAICO0,000000000,000000000,00000000
DALCDaleCoin0,000026650,000150000,00002665
DASHDASH0,039064230,083981990,03906423
DASHSDashScrypt0,000003160,000009710,00000268
DBDARKBIT0,000020130,000038810,00001904
DBETDecent Bet0,000018990,000052010,00000989
DBGDBG0,000000170,000000590,00000011
DBICDubaiCoin0,000027020,000058970,00002702
DBLKDigitalBlock0,000000060,000000090,00000002
DBTCDebitCoin0,000000600,000001100,00000032
DCDemonCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
DCCDarkCrave0,000000800,000002080,00000079
DCKDckCoin0,000000120,000000250,00000011
DCRDecred0,013008740,014407320,00544534
DCREDeltaCredits0,000024090,000044060,00001713
DCTDiscount Coin0,000000090,000000260,00000008
DCYPDarkcypher0,000000030,000000120,00000002
DEADegas Coin0,000000110,000000230,00000005
DECDeciphercoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
DECRDecryptRcoin0,000474330,000623080,00032246
DEMeMark0,000002550,000005480,00000142
DESDestiny0,000001700,000005730,00000106
DETHDarkEther0,000000310,000001190,00000030
DFTDraftcoin0,000014840,000205000,00001156
DGBDigiByte0,000003980,000008060,00000122
DGCSDigital Credits0,000000020,000000090,00000002
DGDDarkGoldCoin0,000030190,000077110,00001525
DGMSDigiGems0,000000040,000000050,00000002
DGOREDogegoreCoin0,000000030,000000160,00000003
DIMEDime Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
DIRTDimeCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
DISKDarkLisk0,000000110,000000290,00000007
DKCDarkKnightsCoin0,000000150,000000210,00000012
DLCDollarCoin0,000000950,000007800,00000095
DLISKDLisk0,000000040,000000120,00000003
DLTAgrell0,000017500,000130000,00001750
DMTDMarket0,000033000,000072000,00003046
DOGEDogecoin0,000000440,000001000,00000020
DOGETHEtherDoge0,000000180,000001130,00000018
DOTADOTA Coin0,000002370,000005500,00000099
DOXDoxCoin0,000370090,000489470,00024694
DPAYDPAY0,000000020,000000060,00000002
DRADracula0,000030100,000061020,00001554
DRACODraco0,000111000,000299990,00005006
DRKTDarkTron0,000086310,000161700,00004483
DRMDreamCoin0,000001600,000005150,00000146
DROPFaucetCoin0,000044420,000089900,00004111
DRTDomRaider Token0,000001720,000013210,00000172
DRZDRZ0,000001070,000001670,00000088
DTCDateCoin0,000005350,000041370,00000492
DTCNDatocoin0,000000810,000010740,00000076
DTTDarkTronToken0,000000160,000000160,00000010
DUBDUBSTEP0,000000190,000000260,00000014
DUOParallelCoin0,000078450,000223120,00003080
DURDurer Coin0,000000040,000000160,00000002
DUSTDustCoin0,000000030,000000040,00000001
DUXDuxCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
DVDDividend0,000000690,000031800,00000058
DXCDevil Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
DXODxoCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EAEAGLECOIN0,000001110,000002450,00000111
EAGSEagsCurrency0,000000670,000001790,00000048
EBONUSeBonus0,000005200,000009020,00000510
ECAElectra0,000000000,000000000,00000000
ECASHEthereum Cash0,000003990,000027970,00000111
ECCHIECCHI0,000000050,000000140,00000004
ECHTeChat Token0,000000920,000024290,00000074
ECLIeClipseCoin0,000001100,000002450,00000100
ECNE-Coin0,001814430,009800020,00021405
ECOECOcoin0,000012800,000064590,00001071
ECOBEcoBit0,000002820,000007050,00000109
EDCEducoinV0,000000210,000000520,00000007
EDITEditCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EDR2E-DinarCoin20,000001230,000003250,00000047
EDRCEDRCoin0,000017430,000017430,00000453
EETEnergy Eco0,000032500,003000000,00001500
EGAMEeGame0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EGCEverGreenCoin0,000018330,000051000,00001521
EGGEggCoin0,000001910,000003800,00000150
EGOEGO Coin0,000000060,000000160,00000005
EKOEkoCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
ELCElacoin0,000029060,000080000,00000613
ELCOElCoin0,000004850,000007050,00000475
ELEElementrem0,000001330,000006760,00000133
ELITEEthereum Lite0,000037170,000043010,00001410
EMBEMBERcoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
EMCEmerCoin0,000409000,000722970,00018477
EMPEMPTYCOIN0,000000650,000001900,00000054
EMPCEmporiumCoin0,000000020,000000040,00000002
EMTeasyMINE0,000005390,000013500,00000451
ENAUNAU Token0,000002930,000011960,00000222
ENEEneCoin0,000011320,000053410,00001131
ENTEternityCoin0,000006100,000051180,00000600
ENTEREnterCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
EOCEinaiOraCoin0,000000510,000000660,00000037
EOSEOS Token0,001798040,001922250,00031068
EPCExperienceCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EPYEPY0,013000410,023687490,00929570
EQMEquilibrium0,000003640,000008210,00000136
EQTEquiTrader Coin0,000008370,000074690,00000837
EQUALEqualCoin0,000000020,000000040,00000001
ERRErrorCoin0,000000040,000000090,00000003
ERTEristica Token0,000002280,000002350,00000146
ESCEdwardSnowden0,000000020,000000050,00000002
ESPEspers0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ETCEthereumClassic0,002551120,003450000,00195502
ETCOEtherCoin99,9999982399,9999982311,50000001
ETHEthereum0,078348540,108000000,04669990
ETHSEthereumScrypt0,000001260,000005400,00000120
ETLEtherLite0,000006020,000017050,00000478
ETRUSTEntrustCoin0,000434540,000902550,00030045
ETZEtherZero0,000354160,006997700,00030000
EUCEuro Coin0,000000920,000004370,00000077
EURCEuroCoin0,000000260,000000400,00000026
EUROPEEurope United0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EVAEvaCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
EVILEvilCoin0,000001630,000004250,00000075
EVNEnvion0,000034470,000068840,00001539
EVOEvotion0,000003040,000015010,00000282
EXBExaByte0,000000160,000000160,00000008
EXITExitCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
EXPExpanse0,000400150,001682000,00040015
EXTLife Extension0,000003660,000009330,00000233
F16F16Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
FADEFade0,000005100,000009030,00000510
FAITHFaithCoin0,000000060,000000720,00000005
FAZZFazzCoin0,000000460,000002090,00000039
FCASHFutureCash0,000000180,000000300,00000009
FFCFireFlyCoin0,000000020,000000070,00000001
FGZFreeGameZone0,000000050,000000280,00000002
FIDELFidelCastro0,000000010,000000020,00000001
FIDGTFidgetCoin0,000000130,000000400,00000013
FINDFindCoin0,000001220,000001770,00000080
FIREFire Coin0,000199000,000333090,00010700
FISTFistBump0,000000080,000000150,00000003
FITFitCoin0,000000020,000000060,00000002
FJCFujiCoin0,000000050,000000440,00000005
FLOTFire Lotto0,000010000,000028750,00000825
FLVRFlavorCoin0,000000230,000000520,00000015
FLXFlash0,000001090,000002460,00000066
FLYFlyCoin0,000139380,000415380,00010805
FNTBFinTab0,000008020,000011030,00000696
FONZFonzieCoin0,000000100,000000500,00000005
FOREXForexCoin0,000000010,000000050,00000001
FPCFire Peacock Coin0,000000040,000000140,00000002
FRDCFreedomCoin0,000004900,000009000,00000462
FREFreeCoin0,000000030,000000040,00000002
FRKFRANKO0,000013240,000029120,00001324
FRNFrancs0,000002480,000012820,00000154
FRSTFirstCoin0,000005140,001580010,00000092
FRWCFrankywillCoin0,000000250,000000400,00000021
FSNFusion0,000001880,000003880,00000048
FTOFuturoCoin0,001749990,002799410,00042678
FUNKFunkCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
FURYFURY0,000103810,000928180,00010054
FUZZFuzzBalls0,000001500,000007290,00000059
FXFCoin0,000000020,000000030,00000001
GAINUGAIN0,000000220,000000700,00000009
GAKHGAKHcoin0,000000600,000001200,00000060
GAMEGameCredits0,000063660,000462000,00006052
GBGoldBlocks0,000001560,000013210,00000152
GBITGravityBits0,000000380,000005040,00000023
GBTGameBet0,000000110,000000570,00000011
GCCGuccione Coin0,000000300,000001080,00000029
GCRGCR Coin0,000012150,000028000,00000299
GEGreedE0,000014800,000025170,00001001
GELDSGelderGER0,000000040,000001110,00000002
GENGenstake0,000000600,000002220,00000032
GENEGENESISCOIN0,000000160,000000460,00000014
GENIUSGenius Coin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
GEOGeoCoin0,000003060,000776920,00000306
GERGerman0,000000010,000000030,00000001
GETGuaranteed EToken0,000251740,000251740,00006266
GFLGolden Fleece0,000001190,000004200,00000113
GHSGHScoin0,000001430,000003820,00000080
GIFTGiftCardCoin0,000000220,000000300,00000016
GIGGigacoin0,000011460,000035030,00000801
GIZGIZMOcoin0,000000040,000000060,00000003
GLCGlobalcoin0,000000740,000000900,00000022
GLOGkobusCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
GLUCKGoodLuck0,000000580,000000800,00000041
GMCXGridmaster0,000008800,000013760,00000863
GMLGameLeagueCoin0,000001280,000001760,00000060
GMRGimmerToken0,000006400,000015080,00000547
GNOGnosis0,008000000,025889620,00800000
GNTGolem Token0,000054040,000083010,00002877
GOGoCoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
GOATGoat0,000000720,000001080,00000031
GODBitcoin God0,000861840,003600380,00069887
GOLDGoldMint GOLD0,186870841,450000000,10000031
GOONGoonies0,000000050,000000090,00000004
GOTGiotto Coin0,000000030,000000080,00000002
GOTXGothicCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
GPGoldPieces0,000007050,000024090,00000691
GPUGPU Coin0,000008390,000013940,00000026
GRAMGramCoin0,000000650,000001750,00000004
GRAVGraviton0,000061470,000089990,00004000
GREGreenCoin0,000000630,000002800,00000015
GREEDGREED0,000000580,000000800,00000042
GREENFGreen Fingers0,000001720,000002700,00000068
GREXITGREXIT0,000000800,000001650,00000050
GRFGraffiti Coin0,000001450,000002550,00000065
GROWGrowCoin0,000006520,000023440,00000548
GSMGSMCoin0,000001740,000015000,00000168
GSRGeyserCoin0,000117630,000120000,00000599
GSXGlowShares0,000006550,000020170,00000532
GSYGenesysCoin0,000009000,000033610,00000900
GTGTcoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
GTFOGotFomo0,000002520,000009970,00000220
GUESSPeerguess0,000000730,000071900,00000073
GUMDUMDUM0,000000620,000000960,00000054
GUPGuppy Coin0,000020000,000104900,00002000
HACHac Token0,000001720,000007690,00000108
HALLOHalloweenCoin0,000000020,000000070,00000001
HAMSHamsterCoin0,000000500,000002250,00000046
HANDShowHand0,000000010,000000020,00000001
HAWKHawkCoin0,000000960,000001080,00000068
HAZEHazeCoin0,000000660,000001010,00000041
HCCHCCoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
HDGHedge Token0,000305620,001000000,00020745
HEALEtheal0,000100000,000190000,00004047
HEDGHedgeCoin0,000000310,000000580,00000024
HEELHeelCoin0,000000420,000003950,00000016
HIFUNSatoshiFun0,000000010,000000010,00000001
HIREBitHire0,000003000,000006850,00000059
HKNHACKEN0,000220080,000591560,00015176
HMCHarmony0,000000760,000001230,00000064
HMPHempCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
HMQHumaniq0,000014000,000036230,00001121
HODLHOdlcoin0,000000390,000001730,00000028
HONHolbein Coin0,000000030,000000050,00000003
HOPEHopeCoin0,000000040,000000100,00000003
HORSEETHORSE0,000003150,000003150,00000315
HPCHappyCoin0,000005600,000009670,00000320
HPSHyperPlayShare0,000014480,000029790,00001434
HQXHOQU0,000005900,000006500,00000321
HSPHorsePower0,000000740,000001240,00000028
HTCHitCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
HTML5HTML Coin0,000000030,000000340,00000002
HVCOHVCO0,000008200,000113990,00000145
HXXHexx0,000310000,001009750,00000319
HYPERXHyper Coin0,000002130,000011900,00000176
HZTHazMatCoin0,000000080,000000540,00000007
IBANKiBank0,000000230,000001820,00000020
IBITSiBits0,000000070,000000090,00000003
ICASHiCash0,000000060,000000640,00000006
ICNiCoin0,000000700,000002730,00000065
ICOBIcoBid0,000000050,000000630,00000004
ICONIconic0,000006560,000041030,00000493
IECIvugeoCoin0,000005270,000007110,00000350
IETHiEthereum0,000002800,000018190,00000049
IFLTInflationCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
IFTInvestFeed0,000004800,000022940,00000381
ILMILLUMINATI0,000000090,000000140,00000009
IMPSImpulseCoin0,000000160,000000300,00000014
IMSImsCoin0,000000780,000005910,00000072
INInCoin0,000000070,000000200,00000001
INCIncrementum0,000002120,000003100,00000054
INCPInception0,000001400,000003350,00000105
INDIndorse Token0,000005910,000029830,00000394
INFXInfluxCoin0,000013530,000380280,00001170
INGIUNGO Token0,000007000,000017900,00000700
INGTIngot Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
INKINK0,000008420,000017990,00000808
INPAYInPay0,000011500,000027500,00001002
INSANEInsaneCoin0,000004930,000008290,00000314
INVInvictus0,000000060,000000060,00000002
INXTInternxt0,000879970,002800000,00070000
IOCIOCoin0,000710590,005800000,00071059
IONXIonomyX0,000010440,000024450,00000632
IOSTIOSToken0,000004110,000007970,00000407
IQNiQeon0,000022130,000089880,00002213
ISLIslaCoin0,000015070,000033370,00000743
ITIITI Coin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
IVZInvisibleCoin0,000031680,000067860,00002576
IWiWallet0,000000010,000000020,00000001
IXCIXcoin0,000015700,000030450,00001260
IXTiXledger0,000052230,000349980,00002527
JACKBlackJack0,000000010,000000010,00000001
JANEJaneCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
JIFJiffyCoin0,000001630,000003490,00000070
JNTJointCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
JOBSJobsCoin0,000000090,000000090,00000002
JOCKERJockerCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
JOKJoker Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
JPCJupiterCoin0,000012490,000016450,00000701
JWJohnnieWalker0,000000010,000000020,00000001
JWLJewels0,000000250,000000960,00000024
KARMAKarmaCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KARMCKARMA Classic0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KASHHKashhCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KATKATZcoin0,000000010,000000070,00000001
KBCKaratBank Coin0,000001660,000001660,00000086
KCKernalcoin0,000003490,000005630,00000274
KGBKangaroBits0,000000040,000000210,00000004
KGCKrugerCoin0,000000040,000000050,00000002
KICKKick Coin0,000007800,000011180,00000239
KIDSKidsCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KINKIN0,000000020,000000030,00000001
KISSKisscoin0,000000190,000000290,00000011
KNCKingN0,001600030,004411490,00089000
KOBOKoboCoin0,000001370,000005170,00000131
KRKrypton0,000008900,000027810,00000521
KRAKKraken0,000006840,000011030,00000641
KRLKryll0,000008990,000013440,00000899
KTKKryptKoin0,000026300,000074880,00002007
KUBOKubosCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
KURTKurrent0,000000380,000002330,00000038
KUSHKushCoin0,000005800,000023330,00000312
L7SLuckySevens0,000000140,000000200,00000010
LAMBOLambo Coin4,100000007,000000000,00000087
LANALanaCoin0,000000070,000000260,00000003
LATXLatium0,000014450,000014450,00000242
LAZLazarus0,000000100,000000170,00000008
LBTCLightning Bitcoin0,003024960,015250000,00000029
LBTCXLitebitcoin0,000000270,000003180,00000027
LCLutetiumCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
LCCLitecoin Cash0,000007550,000666520,00000509
LCWPLiteCoinW Plus0,000000080,000000290,00000007
LDMLudum0,000016540,000020180,00001200
LDOGELiteDoge0,000000010,000000030,00000001
LEALeaCoin0,000000070,000000150,00000004
LEAFLeafCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
LEDUEducation0,000002000,000002000,00000200
LENINLeninCoin0,000000120,000000190,00000009
LEPENLePen0,000000010,000000050,00000001
LGBTQLGBTQoin0,000000150,000000390,00000010
LGRLogarithm0,000000090,000000480,00000009
LHCPentaquark0,000000000,000000000,00000000
LHCOINLHCoin0,000003360,000051060,00000336
LIFLIF0,000033460,000069830,00002589
LIMBOLizambo0,999999991,319999190,41900000
LIMXLimecoinX0,000019220,000039840,00001071
LINALINA0,000006450,000006670,00000645
LINDALinda Coin0,000000370,000000660,00000002
LIONLion Coin0,000005500,000008770,00000376
LIRLetItRide0,000000080,000000200,00000006
LITEBitcoinLite0,000000190,000000210,00000004
LIVLiviaCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
LIZABitcoin Liza0,025597570,140000000,00000001
LIZILiziCoin0,000070200,000151870,00005018
LIZUNLIZUN0,000000010,042500000,00000001
LKCLinkedCoin0,000000030,000000050,00000002
LOCLocoCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
LOCXLockChain0,000128780,000999990,00009303
LOOKLookCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
LOOMLoom Network0,000030500,000060510,00003050
LOOTLootcoin0,000000030,000000040,00000002
LRCLoopringCoin0,000055000,000139500,00002263
LSDLSDcoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
LSKLisk0,000928330,003133940,00080895
LTCLitecoin0,014439440,022904650,00939251
LTCPLitecoin Private0,000000080,000001400,00000008
LTCRLiteCred0,000000110,000000420,00000010
LTCULitecoinUltra0,000002460,000018650,00000110
LTDLimitedCoin28,9999959828,999995986,20000004
LTHLathaan0,000000080,000000100,00000005
LTSLiteStarCoin0,000001540,000006650,00000143
LUCLevel Up0,000001440,000002120,00000132
LUCKYLuckyBlocks0,000004420,000008500,00000210
LUMILumiCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
LUNLunarCoin0,000001800,000002490,00000106
LUNALunaCoin0,000002700,000013600,00000197
LUNYRLunyr Token0,001169900,004269720,00026105
LUXBitLux0,000702020,001940280,00021009
LVGLeverageCoin0,000175770,000562100,00011603
M1M10,000047000,000299900,00003397
MADSatoshiMadness0,000000010,000000030,00000001
MAOMao Coin0,000009650,000010950,00000471
MAPCMapCoin0,000009850,000016640,00000770
MARTMartcoin0,000020000,000131070,00002000
MARVMarvelous0,000000010,000000010,00000001
MARXMarxCoin0,000000230,000000670,00000010
MATManet Coin0,000000050,000000120,00000001
MAVROMavro Coin0,000000880,000013010,00000071
MAXMaxCoin0,000010370,000012190,00000079
MAYTheresaMay0,000000390,000000820,00000020
MAZEMAZECoin0,000000530,000000800,00000040
MBITMbitbooks0,000004390,000017940,00000200
MCARMASTERMOLD0,000015030,000022760,00000094
MCOMonaco0,000760000,001741450,00066065
MCOINMCoin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
MCRNMacronCoin0,000000020,000000160,00000001
MDTMidnight0,000001030,000004050,00000097
MDZMinedozer0,000013290,000027970,00000156
MeLiteMLITE-0,000000010,00000001
MENTALMental Health Coin0,000000300,000000720,00000011
MERGECMergeCoin0,000038120,000140610,00000740
METALMetalCoin0,000001120,000002880,00000093
MGOMobileGO0,000036000,000124870,00003600
MILOMiloCoin0,000000350,000001540,00000025
MINHHoChiMinh0,000000700,000000850,00000014
MIROMIROCANA0,000003130,000071250,00000183
MISMIScoin0,000002800,000006370,00000174
MLMindLink0,000000870,001644990,00000087
MLITEMeLite0,000000040,000000180,00000001
MLNCMelonClassic0,000000010,000000020,00000001
MMMasterMint0,000000060,000000120,00000003
MMXVIMMXVI0,000000470,000000510,00000026
MNDMindCoin0,000000430,000000690,00000027
MNMMineum0,000002660,000010030,00000099
MNTPGoldMint0,000099970,000340100,00009997
MNZMonetize Coin0,000060000,000337130,00006000
MOINMoinCoin0,000015330,000049270,00001533
MOJOMojoCoin0,000002080,000005890,00000125
MOLKMobilink Token0,000001670,000005800,00000167
MONETAMONETA0,000000040,000000080,00000003
MONEYMoneyCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
MOONDDarkMoon0,000000150,000000330,00000011
MOTOMotoCoin0,000004270,000006240,00000151
MPROMediumProject0,000004170,000007640,00000326
MRBMarbles0,000001590,000002860,00000117
MRPMorpheusCoin0,000002990,000004000,00000120
MSTMustang Coin0,000023630,000068670,00001040
MTCMedical Token0,000048640,000048640,00004864
MTHMonetha0,000007420,000013600,00000742
MTLMC3MetalMusic30,000000100,000000200,00000007
MUEMonetaryUnit0,000006090,000017950,00000607
MULTIMultiCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
MUUMilkCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
MVCMaverick Chain0,000003440,000014010,00000228
MVRMVR Coin0,000644240,000971300,00034876
MXTMarteXcoin0,000010040,000055820,00001004
MYSTICMystiCoin0,000000200,000000230,00000012
MZIMooziCoin0,000000530,000002200,00000017
N2ONitrous0,000000460,000000640,00000024
N7Number70,000000120,000000130,00000004
NANASBananaBits0,000005520,000017830,00000456
NANOXProject-X7,5999997146,489999905,99999777
NATNatureCoin0,000000870,000002140,00000051
NAVNavajoCoin0,000000000,000003200,00000000
NBCNiobium Coin0,000020000,000124940,00001569
NBITNetBit0,000000950,000008400,00000088
NBTNiceBytes0,000000010,000000500,00000001
NBTKNebeus Token0,000005350,000049970,00000265
NDOGENinja Doge0,000000300,000000650,00000029
NEBUNebuchadnezzar0,000000150,000000350,00000011
NEFNefariousCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
NETNimiqNetwork0,000105230,000484880,00008727
NETCNetworkCoin0,000026970,000039250,00002601
NETKONetkoCoin0,000011040,000063260,00001104
NEUNeumark0,000057060,000058290,00004150
NEVANevaCoin0,000005880,000018320,00000373
NICNewInvestCoin0,000001220,000002250,00000073
NICENiceCoin0,000000530,000001680,00000046
NIXONNixonCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
NKANKA0,000000010,000000040,00000001
NKCNukeCoinz0,000002090,000007240,00000160
NKTNakamotoDark0,000000670,000000820,00000047
NLC2No Limit Coin 20,000009940,000025930,00000673
NLGGulden0,000069700,000179710,00002407
NMCNamecoin0,000217340,000510000,00019961
NMRNumeraire0,001200000,002741210,00120000
NOAHNoahCoin0,000000730,000001210,00000073
NOCNOC0,000037480,000165170,00002000
NODCNodeCoin0,000000450,000001880,00000028
NODESNODEScoin0,000001090,000001890,00000082
NODXNODEX0,000003800,000008480,00000367
NOONooCoin0,009363030,028999420,00751296
NOTEDNotes0,000001150,000008000,00000065
NPCNPCcoin0,000891420,009050110,00060000
NRCNeuroCoin0,000000130,000000230,00000010
NTKNeuroToken0,000020800,000066710,00002080
NTMNetM Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
NTRNNeutron0,000003280,000028500,00000326
NUBISNubisCoin0,000029520,000055430,00002785
NUKENUKE0,000000650,000001140,00000046
NUMNumbersCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
NVCNovaCoin0,000434000,000630100,00043004
NXENXE Coin0,000001590,000003890,00000125
NYCNewYorkCoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
NZCNewZealandCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
OBSObscureBay0,000117000,000343290,00007057
OCCOctoin0,000038210,011980000,00003821
OCEANOceanCoin0,000002780,000007710,00000277
OCOWOneCoinOneWorld0,000002160,000005000,00000050
ODNTODNT0,000002770,000005820,00000245
OKOKCash0,000010950,000090280,00001095
OKOOKOIN0,000027410,000080030,00000855
OLITOliTwistCoin0,000000230,000002600,00000023
OLYMPOlympCoin0,000000040,000000180,00000002
OMAOmega0,000054710,000180200,00004021
OMCOmicron0,000015700,000036000,00001133
OMGOMGame0,000000280,000001110,00000021
ONEKOnek Coin0,002270700,012990000,00100000
ONXOnixCoin0,000001020,000047890,00000102
OPOperand0,000000160,000000260,00000007
OPALOpalcoin0,000003520,000007350,00000315
OPESOpesCoin0,000000200,000001030,00000016
OPTIONOptionCoin0,000000110,000000220,00000011
ORLYOrlyCoin0,000000120,000000180,00000010
OS76OsmiumCoin0,000002510,000006300,00000251
OTNOTN Token0,000273610,001870000,00023619
OZCOzzieCoin0,000000010,000000130,00000001
P7CP7Coin0,000000040,000000080,00000003
PACPAC NEW0,000001020,000002130,00000001
PAKPakCoin0,000000610,000003230,00000054
PALPALcoin0,000029620,000046100,00002147
PARAParanoiaCoin0,000000020,000000040,00000002
PARTYPartyCoin0,000000340,000001470,00000033
PAYEpay0,000000090,000000280,00000009
PAYPPayPeer0,000000010,000000020,00000001
PCMPROCOM0,000000470,000000710,00000025
PENPenCoin0,000009000,000014750,00000363
PEOPeopleCoin0,000000030,000000090,00000002
PEXPoSeX Coin0,000000840,000003100,00000084
PEXTPrimeEx0,000002740,000385880,00000156
PHRPHREAK0,000000430,000001400,00000034
PIEPieCoin0,000000280,000002090,00000020
PINGCryptoPing0,000038040,000084510,00001990
PINKXPantherCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
PIOPioneerShares0,000827270,000827270,00012044
PIPRPiperCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PIVXDarknet0,000364170,000929880,00035451
PKBParkByte0,000004430,000177500,00000290
PKTPlaykey0,000108860,000108860,00001721
PLANETPlanet Coin0,000002280,000003290,00000106
PLAYPlay Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PLBTPolybiusCoin0,000450020,000755680,00026213
PLCPlatin Coin0,000885000,000886400,00065065
PLNCPLNCoin0,000000130,000000580,00000012
PLUPluton0,000702090,002288870,00050026
PMNTPaymon0,000000400,000000570,00000017
PMTDAO PlayMarket0,000050320,000081690,00001486
PNCPNC0,000005550,000011860,00000453
PNDPandaCoin0,000000030,000000140,00000001
PNKSteampunk0,000000360,000000450,00000027
POKEPokeCoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
POLLClearPoll0,000105000,000160000,00006748
POLYPolybit0,000000000,000000000,00000000
POMPompei Coin0,037367400,067988040,03000113
PONZ2Ponz20,000001090,000002220,00000090
PONZIPonziCoin0,000005260,000011490,00000337
POPPYPapaverSomniferum0,000000180,000000400,00000014
POSTPostCoin0,000001790,000004240,00000170
POSWPoSWallet0,000009760,000079270,00000976
POWERPowerStake0,000000790,000001640,00000064
PPCPeercoin0,000242970,000594040,00021369
PPTPopulous0,001135450,002882020,00113545
PREPremium0,000004150,000010780,00000152
PREXPrex Token0,000000030,000013700,00000002
PRIMUPrimulon Coin0,000000020,000000060,00000001
PRIXPRIVATIX0,000460020,000939950,00020011
PRMPrism0,000000140,000000210,00000012
PROCProCurrency0,000000000,000000000,00000000
PROFITBernie Madoff0,000004340,000089900,00000232
PRSPreSearch0,000024350,000055000,00002360
PRXPrinterium0,000000500,000001000,00000020
PSBPesobit0,000002680,000005370,00000204
PSIPSIcoin0,000021410,000059100,00001054
PSYPsilocybin0,000001770,000007010,00000168
PTAPentacoin0,000001980,000003260,00000106
PTYPrototypeCoin23,2500000040,000000007,70000016
PULSEPulseCoin0,000000400,000001020,00000029
PUPAPupaCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
PUREPurePOS0,000000040,000000060,00000002
PUTINPutinCoin0,000001230,000005240,00000065
PWRPowerCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
PXPXcoin0,000000150,000000510,00000013
PXIPRIME-XI0,000000720,000003500,00000050
PXLPhalanx0,000004380,000013950,00000404
PYNPAYCENT0,000020980,000136050,00000796
QBCQuebeCoin0,000000870,000006840,00000015
QTGQuantum Gold0,000008990,000031100,00000729
QTMQuantum0,000000010,000000020,00000001
QTZQuartz0,000001590,000005120,00000061
QWSQwasder0,000015000,000015000,00001500
RRevain Token0,000055000,000299990,00001704
RACRAC Token0,000000200,000000270,00000013
RADRadon0,000268220,000799850,00023519
RADIRadicalCoin0,000000020,000000050,00000001
RAIRaiderCoin0,000000450,000000890,00000015
RATIORatioCoin0,000000110,000000230,00000009
RBBTRabbit coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
RBIESRubies Coin0,000002580,000005600,00000144
RBITReturnbit0,000000040,000000150,00000003
RBTRimbit0,000000260,000002430,00000003
RBYRubyCoin0,000051350,000140000,00004023
RCNRCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
RCTRealChain0,000004000,000004000,00000400
RCXRedCrowCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
RDDReddcoin0,000000900,000001650,00000012
REAREALISTO0,000025750,000123230,00002120
RECRegal Coin0,000003610,004165220,00000333
REEReeCoin0,000002200,000003500,00000145
REPRepubliCoin0,000025000,000049950,00001925
REQRequest Network0,000014550,000066840,00001400
RHRhCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
RICERiceCoin0,000032740,000050590,00001182
RICHXRichCoin0,000000520,000001150,00000052
RIDRiddlerCoin0,000000100,000000220,00000007
RIDERideMyCar0,000000020,000000110,00000002
RINGRingCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
RIORioCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
RISERise0,000020910,000083780,00002091
RLTRouletteToken0,000007550,000012020,00000745
RMSResumeo0,000030340,000037090,00001070
RNCReturnCoin0,000000110,000000180,00000010
RNTBBitRent0,000004590,000008650,00000459
ROCKETRocket Coin0,000002200,000002800,00000220
RONINSamuraiCoin0,000000050,000000100,00000005
ROSROScoin0,000000080,000000170,00000007
ROYALRoyalCoin0,000000270,000001140,00000027
RPCRonPaulCoin0,000020840,000042890,00000656
RRRevizor Coin0,000000880,000015660,00000088
RSGPRSGPcoin0,001000200,005050000,00066866
RUBITRubleBit0,000000390,000002020,00000037
RUCRUCoin0,000006760,000011760,00000174
RUPRupee Coin0,000001950,000037950,00000195
RUPXRupaya Coin0,000000460,000000950,00000022
RUSTRustCoin0,000003620,000006700,00000214
SAKSharkCoin0,000000390,000000790,00000025
SANSantiment0,000140000,000450320,00013000
SANDGSandG Coin0,000000540,000007500,00000015
SATSocial Activity0,000001200,000001790,00000065
SBITSquarebit0,000004390,000014400,00000400
SBTSpandau Ballet Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
SBTCSuper Bitcoin0,001277580,012027060,00104001
SCANScanCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
SCASHSpaceCash0,000001210,000004970,00000051
SCITWSCITW Coin0,000000010,000000050,00000001
SCLSocial0,000025000,000072000,00001389
SCRPTScryptCoin0,000000090,000000240,00000005
SCRTSecret Coin0,000003450,000009960,00000166
SCSSCash0,000060390,000302350,00000637
SCTScryptToken0,000000390,000000500,00000023
SDAOSolar DAO0,000079990,000129970,00002301
SDCShadowcoin0,000011190,000029890,00001004
SDPSydPak Coin0,000014990,000025050,00000802
SEDSeedbit0,000002960,000004480,00000206
SEEDSSeedShares0,000002780,000004900,00000181
SELSelenCoin0,000039080,000110200,00003205
SENSENTARO0,000005680,000006680,00000465
SENTSentinel0,000001480,000002640,00000048
SEVSeven Coin0,000003300,000019900,00000330
SFESafeCoin0,000000010,000000040,00000001
SHShilling0,000000980,000001990,00000058
SHDWShadowToken0,000000760,000012110,00000076
SHELLShellCoin0,000003490,000007200,00000239
SHORTYShortyCoin0,000001270,000002040,00000106
SHREKShrekCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SHRMSHROOMS0,000019910,000096000,00001111
SHRPSharpCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SIBSibCoin0,000063200,000282540,00006317
SICSifCoin0,000002930,000008890,00000203
SIGSignal0,000002770,000003280,00000231
SIGTSignatum Coin0,000000140,000001570,00000014
SIGUSingular0,000012080,000029980,00001208
SIXSixAxis0,000000110,000000200,00000010
SJWSJWcoin0,000000020,000000050,00000001
SKBSkullBuzz0,000002020,000028890,00000202
SKRPSkraps0,000001760,000002700,00000105
SKULLPirateBlocks0,000000200,000000600,00000011
SLCOSilco0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SLEEPSleepCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SLFISelfieCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SLINGSlingCoin0,000001910,000023550,00000180
SLSSaluS0,003400230,012556440,00164992
SMARTBitcoin Smart0,000007000,002102050,00000574
SMBRSembroToken0,500020010,899908010,39110006
SMCSmartCoin0,000001210,000017000,00000107
SMFSmurfCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SMSRSamsara0,000000210,000000850,00000021
SMTSmartMesh0,000003870,000014900,00000313
SNCSunContract0,000016000,000047990,00001097
SNMSONM0,000025010,000043420,00001248
SNPTSnapToken0,000000700,000002600,00000049
SNRGSynergy0,000013300,000458670,00001330
SNTStatusNetwork0,000010630,000018760,00001063
SNTRSilent Notary0,000000020,000000020,00000002
SOCCSocialCoin0,000000710,000008880,00000040
SOLARSolarcoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SOLOSoloCoin1,800001047,480000001,50000923
SOMASoma Coin0,000000000,000000000,00000000
SONGSong–°oin0,000000220,000000740,00000011
SOULSoulCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
SPSexPistols0,000000010,000000020,00000001
SPACESpaceCoin0,000000710,000002250,00000058
SPCSpikePrivateCoin0,000108020,002126480,00009109
SPDSPINDLE0,000001560,000005140,00000156
SPECSPEC0,000000020,000000020,00000001
SPEXSproutsExtreme0,000000010,000000010,00000001
SPHTXSophiaTX0,000035000,000115000,00003397
SPKTRGhost Coin0,000000920,000002820,00000076
SPMSupreme0,000000030,000000070,00000003
SPORTSportCoin0,000000170,000000210,00000009
SPRSpreadCoin0,000049360,000249890,00002914
SPTSpots20,000000310,000001310,00000023
SPXSpecie0,000004640,000029500,00000360
SQLSquall Coin0,000054920,000059000,00001803
SRNSIRIN0,000026120,000063640,00002612
SRNDSuperRandom0,000000180,000000440,00000018
SRNTSerenity0,000004760,000012000,00000191
SSCSecretsCoin0,000009450,000017460,00000713
SSHStreamShares0,000000480,000002620,00000027
SSTCSunShotCoin0,000000020,000000050,00000001
STAStakersCoin0,000000020,000000030,00000001
STALINStalinCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
STARStarCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
STARTStartCoin0,000001100,000031960,00000110
STEPSStepsCoin0,000000150,000000500,00000014
STHRStakerush0,000048870,000070840,00004137
STKStakeCoin0,000253620,000900000,00010028
STOSaveTheOcean0,000000010,000000070,00000001
STONKStonkaCoin0,000000070,000000820,00000007
STORJStorj0,000084000,000189990,00007607
STORMSTORM0,000003150,000007120,00000224
STPSaint Patrick0,000000230,000000350,00000019
STRBSuperTurboStake0,000000010,000000010,00000001
STRPStripeCoin0,000000620,000001860,00000061
STSStressCoin0,000000050,000000160,00000005
STUbitJob0,000004990,000024980,00000218
STUDStudCoin0,000000040,000270000,00000004
STVSativacoin0,000002780,000010720,00000237
STYStyras0,000000040,000174500,00000001
SUBSubscriptio0,000000270,000001410,00000014
SUPERSuperCoin0,000003750,000006850,00000303
SWSkyWay Coin0,000000110,000010100,00000007
SWEETSweetStake0,000000020,000000130,00000001
SWINGSwingCoin0,000005960,000014720,00000596
SWMSwarm Fund0,000076010,000144710,00007601
SWTSwarmCity0,000093350,000385400,00009335
SXCSexCoin0,000000720,000006000,00000072
SYNXSyndicate0,000092790,000206080,00005920
SYSSyscoin0,000020950,000067590,00002095
TABMolly Coin0,000007330,000013980,00000286
TAGTagcoin0,000007400,000010560,00000262
TAGRTAGR0,000000100,000000210,00000005
TAJTajCoin0,000001500,000004000,00000115
TAKTakCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
TAKETakenCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
TALKBTCtalkcoin0,000001000,000001450,00000047
TAMTamagucci0,000042600,000102930,00001963
TAOTaoCoin0,000007870,000014410,00000121
TAPTappingCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
TAXITAXI0,000000710,000001970,00000070
TBTeleBET0,000017680,000030420,00001029
TBCXTrashBurn0,000000010,000000120,00000001
TBXTokenBox0,000026750,000194980,00002331
TCNTCoin0,000000040,000000080,00000002
TCRTheCreed0,000000030,000000070,00000003
TCXTorrentCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
TDFBTDFB0,000004370,000012970,00000416
TDSTokenDesk0,000014910,000070500,00001237
TEAMTeamUP0,000000010,000000040,00000001
TECTeCoin0,000005860,000012430,00000214
TECHTechCoin0,000038990,000094110,00003352
TEKTekCoin0,000000020,000000050,00000001
TELLTELLurion0,000000020,000000040,00000001
TENNETTENNET0,000001590,000002030,00000070
TESTesla0,000116610,000250120,00005304
TFLTrueFlip0,000085120,000374280,00008500
TGSTGS Token0,000000170,000017600,00000015
THOMThomasJefferson0,000000010,000000010,00000001
THUGTHUG LIFE0,000000010,000000030,00000001
TIATianhe0,000000450,000000760,00000029
TIDETide Coin0,000000020,000000020,00000001
TIETies Network0,000010450,000037970,00000999
TIMEChronoBank0,002300240,003300000,00102057
TITTitcoin0,000000420,000002770,00000042
TKLNTAKLIMAKAN0,000000010,000000020,00000001
TKNTrollTokens0,000130000,000240010,00005251
TKTXCrypto Tickets0,000001860,000005000,00000113
TLETLE Coin0,000000110,000000150,00000004
TLEXTattooLE X0,000001450,000002990,00000070
TLOSHTokkelosh0,000000010,000000030,00000001
TLXTeleX0,000001740,000008070,00000068
TMRWTomorrowCoin0,000000140,000000220,00000008
TNGTURING0,000000420,000000900,00000027
TNSTranscodium0,000002770,000013670,00000277
TNTTierion Token0,000008300,000028980,00000782
TODAYTodayCoin0,000000060,000000680,00000006
TOKCTOKYOCoin0,000000190,000001710,00000003
TOKENSwapToken0,000000010,000000010,00000001
TOOLToolCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
TORQTORQ Coin0,000002300,000043960,00000225
TOTTotCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
TP1KolschCoin0,000003480,000007850,00000134
TPGTrollPayment0,000000030,000000130,00000001
TRATetraCoin0,000011230,000015000,00000750
TRANSFTransformers0,000000410,000000500,00000021
TRAPTrapCoin0,000000380,000000490,00000012
TRICKTrickyCoin0,000000940,000001830,00000072
TRNCTronic0,000000010,000037900,00000001
TRONPositron0,000318070,001389970,00005654
TRUMPTrumpCoin0,000008110,000023110,00000442
TRXTron Token0,000007220,000009520,00000259
TSETattooCoin0,000000120,000000490,00000009
TTCTittieCoin0,000000040,000000180,00000001
TURTurron0,000833980,001200000,00030290
TWERKTWERK0,000000010,000000040,00000001
TWISTTwisterCoin0,000012390,000013160,00000385
TWOTWO Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
TXTransfer Coin0,000073800,000222500,00007380
TYVTyrtkov0,000000100,000192890,00000005
UUCoin0,000012590,000021940,00000763
UAEUAECoin0,000000590,000001910,00000025
UBIQUbiquoin0,000000220,000000550,00000021
UBTCBitcoin United0,001049650,009615040,00100000
UCASHU CASH0,000000410,000001800,00000036
UDOWNUDOWNcoin0,000000150,000000300,00000014
UFRUpfiring0,000030650,000032990,00001882
UISUnitus0,000001740,000005590,00000129
UKGUnikoin Gold0,000015110,000030990,00001430
UMCUmbrella Coin0,000000740,000002390,00000069
UNFUnfed Coin0,000000080,000000150,00000006
UNIUniverse0,000004560,000012330,00000317
UNIFYUnify Coin0,000005900,000044850,00000376
UNITUniversal Curren0,000033290,000199800,00003023
UNITSGameUnits0,000005210,000010520,00000300
URCUnrealCoin0,000000620,000002500,00000053
UROUrocoin0,000003530,000010970,00000353
USCUltimate Secure Cash0,000008510,000021840,00000570
USDEUSDE Coin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
USDTTether USD ERC200,000146460,000179000,00010413
USTUservice0,000009500,000016350,00000550
UTLEUTLE0,000034670,000147760,00001205
UXCUnixCoin0,000000160,000000310,00000010
VALValorbit0,000000010,000000010,00000001
VAPORVaporcoin0,000003890,000009790,00000192
VCOINVcoin0,000000120,000000310,00000011
VECVector0,000000570,000000680,00000040
VEC2VectorCoin20,000000180,000001520,00000016
VEGBitVegan0,000000060,000000290,00000006
VEGAVega0,000049560,000076260,00001500
VENVeChain0,000558280,000597370,00036000
VENEVeneficumCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
VERSVersionCoin0,000000300,000000980,00000009
VIAViacoin0,000177770,000475760,00017777
VIDZPureVidz0,000000340,000001630,00000013
VIPVipCoin0,000000060,000000140,00000004
VISIOVisioCoin0,000000240,000004600,00000017
VKVKCoin0,000000060,000000240,00000003
VLTVeltor0,000008610,000194860,00000771
VNTXVentrix0,000000010,000009030,00000001
VOLVolume Coin0,000002160,000002670,00000080
VOLTVoltCoin0,000000110,000000410,00000006
VOYAVoyaCoin0,000073630,000160540,00006016
VPNVPNCoin0,000000410,000000920,00000035
VPRCVapersCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
VRPVRP Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
VRTMVeritium0,000017610,000025140,00000411
vSliceVSLICE0,000010320,000027980,00000847
VTCVertcoin0,000153330,000520000,00015333
VTLVTL Coin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
VTNVenturenic0,000000350,000000720,00000024
VTXVERTEX0,000000150,000000920,00000015
VTYVictoriousCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
VULCVulcano Coin0,000000020,000001090,00000002
VVIVVcoin0,000000490,000027970,00000043
WAMWamCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
WARPWarpCoin0,000005640,000014500,00000446
WASHWashingtonCoin0,000000050,000000130,00000003
WAVESWaves0,000529370,000930960,00051781
WAYWayCoin0,000000370,000000650,00000031
WBBWildBeastBitcoin0,000008570,000060020,00000857
WCASHWCASH0,000000010,000000020,00000001
WEALTHWealth Coin0,002737000,002737000,00267300
WEEKWeekendCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
WGOWavesGo0,000003820,000019630,00000317
WGRWagerr Coin0,000025000,000066630,00000588
WHOWhopperCoin0,000000010,000000140,00000001
WICWi Coin0,000000120,000001070,00000009
WINEWineCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
WINKWink Coin0,000000070,000000120,00000002
WISCWisdomCoin0,000000030,000000120,00000001
WISHMy Wish0,000016440,000043370,00001518
WITWITChain0,000000120,000001820,00000012
WITCHWitchCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
WMCWMcoin0,000001990,000002780,00000124
WOKWorkercoin0,000010120,000021030,00000905
WOMENWomenCoin0,000000040,000000370,00000003
WRCWORLDCORE0,000003270,000030400,00000327
WRTWeigrate Coin0,000000010,000000180,00000001
WTLWelltrado Token0,000000000,000000000,00000000
WTTGiga Watt0,000159900,000199990,00008130
X2X2coin0,000000030,000000040,00000001
XAUXaucoin0,000003840,000006650,00000241
XAVXavierCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
XBSBitstake0,000680040,001247000,00045024
XBTC21Bitcoin210,000014250,000040360,00001004
XBTSBeatsCoin0,000002840,000004190,00000126
XBUUberCoin0,000000020,000000050,00000002
XBYXtraBYtes0,000004100,000040970,00000210
XCECerium0,000001260,000002740,00000070
XCOX-Coin0,000001490,000006820,00000042
XCRECREATIO0,000000210,000001510,00000018
XDBDragonSphere0,000000670,000001880,00000060
XDEXDEcoin0,120234560,418898150,11100118
XDE2Xde2 Coin0,000261290,001580000,00025499
XEMNewEconomyMovement0,000030600,000109930,00002478
XFCXForeverCoin0,001170000,002993070,00110000
XGTCGirlsTokenCoin0,000000030,000000060,00000002
XHIHiCoin0,000000060,000000600,00000005
XINXINcoin0,000000020,000000120,00000001
XIOSXios Coin0,000006760,000073180,00000602
XJOJouleCoin0,000001250,000003290,00000074
XLTCGLTCGearCoin0,000000040,000000130,00000004
XMGMAGI0,000044100,000106810,00003045
XMINEMineCoin0,000000030,000000090,00000003
XMSMegaStake0,000100000,000196090,00008637
XMTSummitCoin0,000000110,000000250,00000011
XNGENIGMA0,000009010,000054970,00000852
XNMMinnieCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
XNXXanax0,000000020,000000100,00000002
XOCXoneCoin0,000004500,000013950,00000261
XPCPorkCoin0,000052510,000129030,00004671
XPDPetroDollar0,000001600,000008570,00000029
XPOOpair0,000000080,000000200,00000007
XPROProCoin0,000001060,000002710,00000097
XPSPoisonIvy0,000000010,000000030,00000001
XPTXPlatinumBar0,000145000,000345610,00006154
XPYPaycoin0,000002760,000007070,00000135
XQNQuotient0,000000370,000001040,00000035
XRARatecoin0,000000220,000000800,00000012
XRLRIALTO Coin0,000021490,000053880,00001335
XSPPoolStamp0,000002500,000004680,00000244
XSSXXSSXcoin0,000002890,000005990,00000274
XSYSYNAPSE0,000005780,000009950,00000498
XTExtremeCoin0,000000010,000000020,00000001
XTRNitroCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
XUPUPcoin0,000004860,000028800,00000345
XVETheVeganIni0,000000060,000000110,00000003
XVGDogeCoinDark0,000004240,000014270,00000063
XVSVsync0,000000040,000000080,00000001
YACYACoin0,000000130,000000220,00000013
YAYYAYCoin0,000000010,000000030,00000001
YBCYBC0,299998320,461005060,21000201
YESYEScoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
YMCYamahaCoin0,000000030,000000060,00000003
YOB2XYoB2X0,000909900,017400000,00085018
YOVIYobitCoin0,030249000,030249000,02031800
YRXYoritex0,000000340,000014210,00000034
ZDRZloadr0,000001140,000003110,00000114
ZECZcash0,028354410,051105880,02622776
ZECDZCashDarkCoin0,000000010,000000010,00000001
ZEITZeitCoin0,000000030,000000060,00000001
ZENIZennies0,000000080,000000290,00000007
ZETZetaCoin0,000000570,000001560,00000057
ZET2Zeta2 Coin0,000021060,000025010,00001114
ZIPTZippie0,000003060,000011830,00000278
ZIRKZirkCoin0,000011050,000017890,00000611
ZLQZlitequbit0,000000030,000000060,00000001
ZMCZombieCoin0,000000380,000001020,00000022
ZNEZoneCoin0,000000910,000002400,00000089
ZONTOZONTO Token0,000008450,000102190,00000832
ZOOMZoomCoin0,000003560,000008360,00000300
ZRCZrCoin0,000120000,000253000,00007058
ZRXZRX Coin0,000180550,000274950,00008330
ZURZurcoin0,000000150,000000590,00000015
ZYDZayedCoin0,000000530,000001600,00000043